Yorkshire County Champioinships External Results
Cudworth
17-18 May 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.59   Max Wharton SBU20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-5.3 
21:56.90   Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.28-4.9 
31:57.91   Jerome Castelow SBU20MHalifax1:56.001:56.0019.0 
41:58.76   James Saxton  U20MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:54.831:51.51-3.9 
51:59.87   Jack Mitchell PBU20MWakefield1:58.751:57.9914.0 
62:01.56   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:52.551:48.8211.9 
72:02.02   Aaron Thorpe  U20MCity of Sheffield1:58.161:54.317.8 
82:07.40   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:56.851:51.58-4.2 
800 U20M h1 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.75   Jack Mitchell PBU20MWakefield1:58.751:57.9914.0 
21:59.40   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-5.3 
32:00.10   Jerome Castelow  U20MHalifax1:56.001:56.0019.0 
42:02.92   James Anthoney  U20MSpenborough1:59.701:59.7011.2 
52:03.50   Steven Eastwood SBU20MHolmfirth2:03.502:00.8528.5 
62:04.25   Ewan South PBU20MHallamshire2:04.252:04.2521.5 
72:07.16   Joseph Lancaster  U20MCity of Sheffield1:56.891:50.438.5 
800 U20M h2 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.73   Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.28-4.9 
21:56.80   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:52.551:48.8211.9 
31:56.85   James Habergham PBU20MHalifax1:56.851:51.58-4.2 
41:57.35   James Saxton SBU20MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:54.831:51.51-3.9 
51:59.09   Aaron Thorpe PBU20MCity of Sheffield1:58.161:54.317.8 
62:01.19   Connor Milnes PBU20MHallamshire2:01.192:01.19-2.9 
72:03.27   Kai Sunman PBU17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone2:00.802:00.57-1.4 
800 U17M (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.98   George Mills PBU17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.5 
21:57.26   Ben Read PBU17MWakefield1:55.51:54.386.4 
31:59.55   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:57.141:51.60-4.7 
42:00.37   Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York1:58.91:58.0014.0 
52:00.52   Evan Webb PBU17MCity of Sheffield1:58.141:56.9913.5 
62:03.96   Harry Moore PBU17MBarnsley AC2:03.492:03.4921.2 
72:06.98   Essa Ahmed  U17MHallamshire1:57.51:57.523.1 
82:08.55   Lavell Pierre PBU17MHolmfirth2:01.21:57.431.1 
800 U17M h1 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.81   George Mills SBU17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.5 
22:02.44   Essa Ahmed  U17MHallamshire1:57.51:57.523.1 
32:03.09   Evan Webb SBU17MCity of Sheffield1:58.141:56.9913.5 
42:04.49   Joseph Hutchesson PBU17MHallamshire2:03.92:00.975.3 
52:07.44   Billy Dawson PBU17MLeeds City2:00.02:00.023.1 
62:07.95   Kieran Lazenby PBU17MPudsey & Bramley2:05.932:01.7115.3 
72:12.83   James Clark  U17MLongwood2:09.162:09.023.8 
82:16.12   Samuel Joseph Needham PBU17MBarnsley AC2:16.122:16.1214.6 
92:18.31   Christopher Gillott PBU17MBarnsley AC2:18.312:01.10.9 
102:20.31   Tommy Thorp PBU17MBingley2:12.72:03.15.3 
800 U17M h2 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.35   Ben Read  U17MWakefield1:55.51:54.386.4 
22:02.81   Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York1:58.91:58.0014.0 
32:02.96   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:57.141:51.60-4.7 
42:03.05   Lavell Pierre PBU17MHolmfirth2:01.21:57.431.1 
52:04.21   Harry Moore PBU17MBarnsley AC2:03.492:03.4921.2 
62:04.25   Emerson James PBU17MHalifax2:00.932:00.020.8 
72:14.31   Matthew De Lara  U17MCity of Sheffield2:12.782:12.2731.7 
82:18.22   Thomas Slack SBU17MHallamshire2:18.222:15.830.6 
92:19.46   Matthew Harrison SBU17MLeeds City2:19.462:09.428.7 
800 U13M h1 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.13   William Aitken PBU13MCity of Sheffield2:27.132:26.64.2 
22:27.92   Eddie Hunter PBU13MLeeds City2:24.591:55.51-2.7 
32:28.50   Ethan Hussey  U13MSkyrac2:19.821:50.72-4.4 
42:37.54   Finlay Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:36.982:22.0315.0 
52:38.98   Ethan Stuckey PBU13MRothwell2:38.982:38.9829.1 
62:46.83   Finnian Hutchinson  U13MCity of York2:42.92:40.3-1.4 
72:52.93   Charlie Spencer PBU13MKeighley & Craven2:52.932:52.933.1 
800 U13M h2 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.86   Christian Mummert PBU13MScarborough2:28.862:02.75.2 
22:29.24   Jack Muir PBU13MWharfedale/Bingley2:29.242:06.892.3 
32:30.61   Tommy Dawson  U13MLeeds City2:26.732:26.730.0 
42:31.98   Ben Lindsay PBU13MBarnsley AC2:31.982:31.9833.7 
52:32.14   Robbie Watson PBU13MLeeds City2:32.142:26.6125.9 
62:41.85   Rhys Watmough PBU13MKeighley & Craven2:36.62:36.66.5 
800 U13M h3 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.17   Sam Akerman PBU13MSkyrac2:22.791:59.89-1.2 
22:32.20   Joshua Ward  U13MBarnsley AC2:23.92:04.59.3 
32:41.09   Johnny Thompson PBU13MKeighley & Craven2:40.02:38.323.6 
42:45.10   William Irwin  U13MCity of Sheffield2:41.042:41.0427.7 
52:47.91   James Hartley  U13MSheffield TC2:41.52:00.82.1 
62:50.60   Matthew Hambling PBU13MLeeds City2:50.602:50.6035.4 
800 SW (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.93   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.932:05.3219.3 
12:17.80   Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield2:17.02:08.298.5 
800 U20W (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.93   Eleanor Curran SBU20WCity of Sheffield2:14.732:14.731.8 
22:21.94   Rebecca Parkin  U20WCity of Sheffield2:15.722:15.7231.8 
32:25.46   Zoe Kerins  U20WWakefield2:22.012:18.8312.5 
42:26.74   Bethany Ellis SBU20WSpenborough2:26.742:17.8234.0 
52:27.71   Kate Harris  U20WCity of York2:26.12:18.428.4 
62:32.25   Ruby Sykes  U20WHolmfirth2:28.42:16.22.8 
72:33.40   Jessica Freeman  U20WRotherham2:24.22:22.3117.7 
800 U15W (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6   Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:12.062:06.2214.9 
22:19.5   Emily Simpson PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:14.382:09.010.2 
32:23.0   Molly Butterworth PBU15WDoncaster2:22.42:12.941.1 
42:24.5   Amy Francis PBU15WSkyrac2:22.552:22.558.3 
52:24.5   Alexandra Shipley PBU15WSkyrac2:21.922:21.924.5 
62:24.8   Georgia Rothwell PBU15WCity of York2:23.32:13.754.9 
72:24.9   Amelia Lancaster SBU15WCity of Sheffield2:21.272:17.7813.4 
800 U15W h1 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.05   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:12.062:06.2214.9 
22:22.87   Alexandra Shipley PBU15WSkyrac2:21.922:21.924.5 
32:25.46   India Elliott PBU15WWakefield2:25.462:16.97.7 
42:27.70   Mariella De Lara PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:27.702:27.7028.0 
52:35.63   Lucy Mills SBU15WHalifax2:34.32:27.909.6 
62:44.53   Laura Knowles PBU15WKeighley & Craven2:44.532:44.539.8 
72:50.24   Rebecca Lister SBU15WLeeds City2:50.242:40.2416.2 
800 U15W h2 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.43   Molly Butterworth PBU15WDoncaster2:22.42:12.941.1 
22:25.47   Amelia Lancaster SBU15WCity of Sheffield2:21.272:17.7813.4 
32:25.96   Pauline Hall PBU15WSkyrac2:25.962:25.9628.3 
42:32.08   Tegan Knappy PBU15WKeighley & Craven2:29.692:29.6919.9 
52:34.50   Megan Berriman SBU15WHalifax2:34.502:26.736.0 
62:35.61   Holly Hayes PBU15WPenistone2:31.02:31.035.8 
73:05.16   Fiona Oddy SBU15WLeeds City3:02.703:00.531.0 
800 U15W h3 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.21   Emily Simpson  U15WCity of Sheffield2:14.382:09.010.2 
22:22.55   Amy Francis PBU15WSkyrac2:22.552:22.558.3 
32:23.34   Esme Morgan PBU15WRotherham2:23.342:22.428.5 
42:23.94   Georgia Rothwell PBU15WCity of York2:23.32:13.754.9 
52:37.59   Amy Brain PBU15WPontefract2:37.592:37.5935.1 
62:43.71   Emily Robinson PBU15WKeighley & Craven2:36.82:36.835.9 
800 U13W h1 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.53   Elizabeth Wilkinson PBU13WCity of Sheffield2:20.12:14.8612.7 
22:31.67   Lucie Hall PBU13WHalifax2:31.672:24.618.6 
32:32.18   Poppy Cooke PBU13WLeeds City2:30.132:25.2513.9 
42:32.81   Eve Crownshaw PBU13WHallamshire2:32.812:32.8112.2 
52:37.53   Isabel Castelow SBU13WHalifax2:35.582:15.644.7 
62:38.07   Rebecca Bell PBU13WPontefract2:38.072:38.0729.0 
72:43.22   Kristie Archer PBU13WWombwell2:38.022:33.9423.3 
82:43.28   Nadia Dawson PBU13WLeeds City2:43.282:43.2826.0 
800 U13W h2 (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.77   Katie Atkinson PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:22.32:20.38.3 
22:26.83   Tatjana Wilson PBU13WHallamshire2:26.32:25.518.8 
32:32.68   Lucy Fryers PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:29.722:29.7230.7 
42:42.16   Jasmine Kent PBU13WLoftus & Whitby2:42.162:28.627.3 
52:43.41   Martha Calton-Seal PBU13WCity of York2:41.32:20.45.3 
62:43.76   Angelina Bairstow PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:36.952:32.0012.8 
72:54.86   Taela Clark PBU13WWakefield2:51.842:51.8432.1 
83:07.77   Shannon Rhodes  U13WWombwell3:07.543:07.5436.0 
800 SM (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.99   Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:54.71:54.518.6 
22:15.19   Warren Herridge  U23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2:14.262:07.1327.9 
800 U15M (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.58   Alex Botterill  U15MCity of York1:59.81:47.95-5.7 
22:13.65   Alfie Manthorpe  U15MCity of Sheffield2:10.111:59.78-3.5 
32:13.75   George Condon  U15MCity of York2:10.02:10.029.7 
42:17.97   Emil Abiad  U15MDoncaster2:12.22:12.225.7 
52:19.83   Matthew Taylor  U15MHalifax2:17.872:07.422.3 
62:20.46   Maurice Calton-Seal  U15MCity of York2:16.62:03.7-0.6 
72:20.88   Jacques Maurice  U15MHarrogate2:18.61:53.41-3.6 
82:29.04   Callum Blackburn SBU15MDoncaster2:23.992:19.3428.6 
800 U15M 1 (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.63   Alex Botterill  U15MCity of York1:59.81:47.95-5.7 
22:19.48   Maurice Calton-Seal  U15MCity of York2:16.62:03.7-0.6 
32:23.07   Matthew Taylor  U15MHalifax2:17.872:07.422.3 
42:23.99   Callum Blackburn PBU15MDoncaster2:23.992:19.3428.6 
52:25.78   Alex Dalton  U15MSkyrac2:20.672:16.0224.7 
62:26.61   Joseph Smith PBU15MRothwell2:24.172:13.7519.1 
72:29.22   Max Rose SBU15MWakefield2:24.22:19.8823.6 
800 U15M 2 (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.31   George Condon  U15MCity of York2:10.02:10.029.7 
22:19.56   Alfie Manthorpe  U15MCity of Sheffield2:10.111:59.78-3.5 
32:19.72   Emil Abiad  U15MDoncaster2:12.22:12.225.7 
42:20.52   Jacques Maurice  U15MHarrogate2:18.61:53.41-3.6 
52:25.10   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York2:24.81:58.55-0.7 
62:29.98   David Lewis PBU15MHallamshire2:26.672:12.80.0 
800 U13M (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.54   Ethan Hussey PBU13MSkyrac2:19.821:50.72-4.4 
22:22.79   Sam Akerman PBU13MSkyrac2:22.791:59.89-1.2 
32:24.59   Eddie Hunter PBU13MLeeds City2:24.591:55.51-2.7 
42:26.73   Tommy Dawson PBU13MLeeds City2:26.732:26.730.0 
52:27.23   Joshua Ward PBU13MBarnsley AC2:23.92:04.59.3 
62:28.19   William Aitken  U13MCity of Sheffield2:27.132:26.64.2 
72:30.34   Christian Mummert  U13MScarborough2:28.862:02.75.2 
82:35.68   Jack Muir  U13MWharfedale/Bingley2:29.242:06.892.3 
800 U17W (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.39   Lucy Robinson PBU17WWakefield2:15.392:09.014.8 
22:15.61   Eleanor Robinson PBU17WKeighley & Craven2:15.612:15.619.6 
32:17.17   Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.220.0 
42:19.58   Bethan Oates PBU17WWakefield2:17.682:17.6825.9 
52:22.99   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth2:21.72:13.237.9 
62:25.96   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:17.792:13.509.0 
72:26.84   Millie Gray SBU17WHarrogate2:22.762:22.7615.6 
82:36.35   Ella Eadon  U17WCity of York2:22.842:15.178.4 
800 U17W h1 (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.84   Ella Eadon SBU17WCity of York2:22.842:15.178.4 
22:22.89   Lucy Robinson  U17WWakefield2:15.392:09.014.8 
32:23.05   Taylor Hammond SBU17WBarnsley AC2:17.792:13.509.0 
42:23.23   Millie Gray PBU17WHarrogate2:22.762:22.7615.6 
52:48.03   Kate Gledhill  U17WLeeds City2:46.02:40.527.9 
800 U17W h2 (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.67   Eleanor Robinson  U17WKeighley & Craven2:15.612:15.619.6 
22:24.80   Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.220.0 
32:24.87   Bethan Oates  U17WWakefield2:17.682:17.6825.9 
42:25.67   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth2:21.72:13.237.9 
52:28.62   Mary McCarthy  U17WHallamshire2:27.332:24.286.2 
62:34.59   Phoebe Crawford PBU17WCity of York2:32.02:32.025.8 
800 U13W (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.32   Elizabeth Wilkinson PBU13WCity of Sheffield2:20.12:14.8612.7 
22:26.09   Katie Atkinson PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:22.32:20.38.3 
32:28.49   Tatjana Wilson  U13WHallamshire2:26.32:25.518.8 
42:29.72   Lucy Fryers PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:29.722:29.7230.7 
52:30.13   Poppy Cooke PBU13WLeeds City2:30.132:25.2513.9 
62:33.79   Lucie Hall  U13WHalifax2:31.672:24.618.6 
72:39.88   Eve Crownshaw  U13WHallamshire2:32.812:32.8112.2 
82:42.79   Isabel Castelow  U13WHalifax2:35.582:15.644.7 
 
1500 SM (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.64   Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.583:46.490.4 
24:04.76   Tom Edwards  SENMLeeds City3:51.813:51.811.9 
34:09.70   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:02.653:56.983.1 
44:10.33   James Gray SBU23MCity of Sheffield4:00.733:59.055.2 
54:14.31   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw  U23MSpenborough/Leeds Uni4:06.293:59.130.3 
64:14.75   Mike Tanner PBSENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC4:05.263:53.77-2.6 
74:26.01   Adam Dyson SBSENMHallamshire4:26.013:51.3211.7 
1500 U15M (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.77   Alex Botterill PBU15MCity of York4:26.774:02.51-5.7 
24:28.97   George Condon PBU15MCity of York4:23.54:23.529.7 
34:29.90   Alfie Manthorpe PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:19.663:59.42-3.5 
44:32.45   Angus McMillan PBU15MCity of York4:32.453:56.090.3 
54:34.20   David Byrne PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:28.444:17.210.4 
64:35.35   Maurice Calton-Seal PBU15MCity of York4:35.354:09.6-0.6 
84:36.31   Nathan Smith PBU15MCity of York4:36.314:26.68.7 
74:36.41   Watson Peel PBU15MHalifax4:36.414:23.82.2 
94:38.08   Luke White PBU15MLongwood4:36.04:10.22-0.1 
104:41.87   Declan Walker-Smith PBU15MRotherham4:26.914:26.9116.6 
114:44.79   Ryan Watmough PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:44.794:06.210.9 
124:45.07   Ben Thompson PBU15MSkyrac4:45.074:45.0730.8 
134:51.46   Matthew Stuckey PBU15MRothwell4:51.464:50.1323.2 
144:53.53   Elliot Brett PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:53.534:53.5332.0 
154:53.82   Luca Parker  U15MCity of York4:48.494:00.62-0.7 
165:04.40   David Lewis PBU15MHallamshire4:54.34:18.320.0 
1500 U17W (17 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.91   Eleanor Robinson  U17WKeighley & Craven4:37.984:37.989.6 
24:42.64   Lucy Robinson PBU17WWakefield4:42.114:24.714.8 
34:43.12   Emma Clapton PBU17WScarborough4:41.324:39.2416.9 
44:48.18   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth4:38.34:32.227.9 
54:59.69   Bethan Oates PBU17WWakefield4:59.694:51.4725.9 
65:01.03   Millie Gray PBU17WHarrogate5:01.035:01.0315.6 
75:03.72   Sarah Pickering SBU17WIlkley5:03.725:00.917.4 
85:05.00   Lilly Fletcher SBU17WHallamshire5:05.004:58.66.8 
95:14.42   Imani Wilson  U17WHallamshire5:08.74:39.9311.7 
1500 U20M (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.84   Joshua Naisbitt  U20MCity of Sheffield4:04.604:02.428.8 
24:19.82   Jack Robertson  U20MScarborough/Loughborough Students4:00.703:52.8015.9 
34:20.09   Jack Mitchell  U20MWakefield4:09.44:09.414.0 
44:22.56   Connor Milnes  U20MHallamshire4:07.84:00.79-2.9 
54:26.15   Daniel Franks  U20MWakefield4:21.803:59.98-3.6 
64:27.32   Paul Davis  U20MSpenborough4:18.64:13.305.7 
74:30.75   Bradley Stansill-Todd  U20MSpenborough4:15.04:15.028.7 
84:32.93   Josh Walton  U20MHallamshire4:16.24:16.211.3 
1500 U17M (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.50   Joshua Schofield  U17MCity of York3:58.263:52.20-3.8 
24:13.77   James Gormley SBU17MCity of Sheffield3:54.913:42.39-4.6 
34:15.00   Robert Etherington  U17MWetherby4:01.814:01.8118.5 
44:16.21   Ben Read  U17MWakefield4:07.93:59.826.4 
54:22.81   Harry Moore PBU17MBarnsley AC4:15.64:15.621.2 
64:25.92   Jack Spence PBU17MCity of York4:25.924:25.139.0 
74:26.48   Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham4:18.44:08.0-2.9 
84:26.76   Tyler Hutchinson  U17MCity of York4:20.64:20.62.9 
94:38.36   William Collumb  U17MRothwell4:32.354:13.95-0.4 
104:40.21   Alex Robinson PBU17MHolmfirth4:33.704:27.3-0.1 
114:51.40   Jack Crownshaw PBU17MHallamshire4:51.404:51.4011.5 
1500 SW (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.43   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:25.964:25.961.3 
24:43.12   Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield4:32.284:25.348.5 
1500 U20W (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.72   Emma Wilkinson SBU20WSpenborough4:44.724:38.7632.0 
24:49.76   Anina Atkinson SBU20WCity of Sheffield4:44.44:44.414.4 
34:59.14   Faye Beckett PBU20WWakefield4:51.54:51.517.6 
45:02.34   Jasmine Laidler PBU20WRothwell5:02.345:02.3423.7 
55:06.30   Emma Dutton  U20WRotherham5:03.184:59.4915.9 
65:22.51   Rebecca Coope  U20WPudsey & Bramley4:57.424:56.0234.8 
1500 U15W (18 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.10   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire4:32.44:21.4714.9 
24:45.16   Emily Simpson PBU15WCity of Sheffield4:44.384:29.960.2 
34:45.35   Alice Moore PBU15WBarnsley AC4:40.74:40.76.1 
44:51.15   Alexandra Shipley PBU15WSkyrac4:51.154:49.84.5 
54:51.18   Ana Garcia PBU15WCity of Sheffield4:51.184:51.1819.8 
65:01.78   Molly Butterworth SBU15WDoncaster4:59.894:33.231.1 
75:04.26   Mariella De Lara PBU15WCity of Sheffield5:04.265:04.2628.0 
85:06.53   Amy Francis PBU15WSkyrac4:58.954:50.558.3 
95:09.72   Saskia Huxham PBU15WHallamshire5:04.14:50.390.6 
105:09.77   Stella Cross  U15WWetherby4:58.04:39.724.8 
115:10.85   Mya Taylor  U15WRotherham5:04.94:36.924.0 
125:17.08   India Elliott PBU15WWakefield5:13.424:59.467.7 
135:18.87   Maddy Mastrolonardo SBU15WLoftus & Whitby5:18.874:51.925.2 
Page: 1 2