Guildford parkrun # 84 External Results
Guildford
23 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Daniel Wallis PBU18MGuildford & Godalming16:2415:42-4.6 
217:57   Daniel Sullivan S25MUnattached    
318:04   Ben Evans  S30MGuildford & Godalming17:2816:450.4 
418:08   Chris Finill  V50MHarrow17:4116:424.5 
518:50   Rod Saxby  V45MCranleigh18:3518:0530.8 
619:14   Daniel Farley  U18MWoking18:4217:5725.5 
719:18   Daniel Heffernan  SENMUnattached18:3318:3333.6 
819:34   James Baggott  S30MUnattached19:0218:537.1 
919:50   Grant Brady SBV50MDorking & Mole Valley19:5018:1833.7 
1019:54   Cecilia Siruffo PBS30WGuildford & Godalming/Spain19:5419:066.5 
1120:04   James Couper S25MUnattached    
1220:14   Robert Harrison V45MUnattached    
1320:17   David Andrews  V45MUnattached19:4219:3719.8 
1420:22   Andrew Flanagan  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:4118:415.9 
1520:23   Eleanor Harrison  U18WGuildford & Godalming19:5318:302.5 
1620:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:32   Katie Bingle  U20WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni19:4018:565.0 
1820:45   Alexander Greenaway  V35MUnattached19:5119:508.2 
1920:48   Daniel Gilderthorp S30MUnattached    
2020:54   Nicholas Elford  V35MUnattached20:0919:049.4 
2121:20   Mark Willett V50MUnattached    
2221:21   Michelle Oldham  V40WWoking20:0020:008.6 
2321:22   Robert Merritt-harrison  SENMUnattached19:4819:0619.7 
2421:29   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
2521:31   Hannah Morris  U15WDorking & Mole Valley21:0320:388.0 
2621:34   Andrew Collings  V45MWoking21:1919:339.6 
2721:41   Glenn Morris  V55MDorking & Mole Valley21:0420:1811.9 
2821:45   Hideo Takano  V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan20:1920:028.8 
2921:51   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede20:3520:0413.6 
3021:55   Thomas Jones U20MUnattached    
3122:00   David Pope  V50MUnattached20:4620:208.6 
3222:02   Daniel Middleton PBS30MFarnham TC22:0222:0236.0 
3322:07   Jim Philpott  V35MUnattached21:1420:5236.0 
3422:08   Robin Boon  V40MGuildford & Godalming20:5319:115.6 
3522:08   Ben Schauerman U20MUnattached    
3622:09   Susanna Harrison  V50WWoking21:1420:107.2 
3722:15   Len Holgate V45MUnattached    
3822:18   David Taylor V50MUnattached    
3922:20   Mark Pettler V45MUnattached    
4022:25   Guillermo Leon-Ayarza V45MUnattached    
4122:30   Huw Jenkins PBV40MUnattached22:3020:128.5 
4222:34   Andrew Beaumont V35MUnattached    
4322:43   Phill Hatton V35MUnattached    
4422:49   Andrew Schauerman  V40MUnattached22:4421:1811.7 
4522:57   Tim Donoyou S30MUnattached    
4623:01   Mark Campbell  S30MUnattached22:1420:3210.5 
4723:04   Adam Cook S30MUnattached    
4823:08   Anthony Aldred  V65MUnattached21:4621:3212.4 
4923:10   Alice Gibbs SBU18WGuildford & Godalming23:1022:3136.0 
5023:17   Matthew Furniss  SENMUnattached21:1320:4316.9 
5123:21   Ian Cockerill V45MUnattached    
5223:30   Roland Knight  V50MBritish Military Fitness23:1523:1119.3 
5323:31   Alex Alden V50MUnattached    
5423:34   Jim Rowe V35MUnattached    
5523:35   Karen Jones  V50WThames Hare & Hounds23:0323:0314.2 
5623:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:39   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MWaverley22:5922:5916.7 
5823:41   Paul Young V40MUnattached    
5923:42   George Hopkins  U11MWoking23:2321:529.5 
6023:45   Katie Hopkins  U15WWoking22:2219:174.6 
6123:46   Sarah Harris PBS25WPhoenix TC23:4622:2419.6 
6223:48   Alan Wallis V45MUnattached    
6323:50   Andrew Dodd V35MUnattached    
6423:52   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
6523:55   Anna Klaptocz  U18WGuildford & Godalming23:1123:1129.0 
6623:57   Jeremy Paul Hutchins  V50MUnattached23:0922:3714.3 
6724:07   Jonathan Mark Armitage V45MUnattached    
6824:10   Duncan Irvine  V60MWoking23:3522:5136.0 
6924:11   Simon Craig V45MUnattached    
7024:13   Mike Saunders SBV50MUnattached24:1321:5616.4 
7124:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:19   Georgina Furze  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District24:0219:275.5 
7324:23   Robert Law PBU18MDorking & Mole Valley24:1423:5617.2 
7424:32   David Hayward SBV60MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets24:3221:2436.0 
7524:33   Julian Harnor SBV60MUnattached24:3322:4713.5 
7624:34   David Male  V50MWaverley23:3522:3515.8 
7724:35   William Perceval U15MUnattached    
7824:35   Matthew William John Bennett V60MUnattached    
7924:36   Debbie Aitken PBV35WPurple Patch24:0820:5812.0 
8024:40   Claire Johnston PBV40WWoking24:2122:3914.4 
8124:40   Keith Batchelor V35MUnattached    
8224:44   Katie Rogers V40WUnattached    
8324:46   Mark Sutherland  V60MSouthwell23:1023:1015.1 
8424:48   Jacqueline Merlini V45WUnattached    
8524:48   Susanne Cooper  V50WWoking24:1624:0116.5 
8624:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:58   John Gillbe  V55MUnattached23:5823:2514.0 
8925:03   Andrew Falkner V45MUnattached    
9025:13   Ian Campbell  V50MWaverley25:0224:2914.2 
9125:14   Rhodri Whitlock V45MUnattached    
9225:14   Steven Warburton V45MUnattached    
9325:15   Matt'N'Bramble Shreeve S30MUnattached    
9425:20   Christina Bowskill S30WUnattached    
9525:26   Miles Irving  V35MRG Active Race Team24:1324:1316.1 
9625:39   Adam Thackstone U15MUnattached    
9725:43   Jon Coles V50MUnattached    
9825:43   Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
9925:45   George Bennett  S20MUnattached22:3721:3912.0 
10026:00   Oscar Saxby U15MUnattached    
10126:02   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
10226:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:33   Ian Dobbs PBV50MGuildford & Godalming26:3324:2821.0 
10526:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:38   Alan Pryce V55MUnattached    
10726:39   Justin Hamilton S30MUnattached    
10826:43   Emily Woolcott U20WUnattached    
10927:00   Liesl Dommisse V35WPhoenix Triathlon    
11027:09   Ben Harrold U15MUnattached    
11127:11   Kath Shaw V35WUnattached    
11227:18   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:4224:2519.5 
11327:27   Andres Palantes V40MUnattached    
11427:29   Teresa Male  V50WWaverley26:0024:5720.2 
11527:39   Kate Chatwin S20WUnattached    
11627:53   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
11727:58   Katharine Jones V45WUnattached    
11827:59   Emma Schneider  S20WUnattached26:0825:2126.7 
11928:06   Laura Steed S25WUnattached    
12028:08   Andrew Combeer V40MUnattached    
12128:11   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
12228:14   Oliver Rowland U15MUnattached    
12328:15   Chris Collins V45MUnattached    
12428:16   Jane Rostant V45WUnattached    
12528:17   Catherine Shreeve S30WUnattached    
12628:18   Zoe Elizabeth Perry U15WUnattached    
12728:18   Alex Philip Perry V40MUnattached    
12828:24   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley27:3026:2119.2 
12928:37   Elaine Reddyhoff  V55W26.227:5924:2823.2 
13028:38   Kirsty Miranda Finlayson S20WUnattached    
13128:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13229:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:37   Jo Rowland V40WUnattached    
13529:45   Andrew Nicolaou PBU15MSurrey Schs29:4526:2027.4 
13629:45   Eve Merlini U15WUnattached    
13729:46   Jo Merlini  V45MPhoenix TC19:5819:3810.5 
13829:51   Malcolm Paul Winmill  V50MUnattached27:3427:3428.5 
13929:53   Elizabeth Drake S25WUnattached    
14030:03   Karen Anders  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners29:2128:1221.8 
14130:08   Rachel Nicolaou V40WUnattached    
14230:11   Francesca Cave V40WUnattached    
14330:29   Caroline Wendy Todman  V50WUnattached28:1325:5930.7 
14430:29   David Clifford  V40MUnattached27:4124:4736.0 
14530:43   Louise McAlister V50WUnattached    
14630:46   Anthony Jacques V60MUnattached    
14730:51   Jane Morris V45WUnattached    
14830:55   Valerie Mills  V55WWoking29:4525:2721.2 
14931:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:20   Kayleigh Saunders S25WUnattached    
15131:25   Deborah Sullivan V50WUnattached    
15231:26   Grace Merry PBS20WUnattached31:2631:2635.8 
15331:32   Kate Perceval V45WUnattached    
15431:33   Chris Wells S25MUnattached    
15531:40   Ella Johnston PBU11WWoking31:4031:4036.0 
15631:46   Mandy Hopkins  V45WWoking31:3126:5528.4 
15731:56   Kathryn Frame  SENWUnattached30:0928:4523.0 
15832:05   Linda Cairns  V50WSneyd29:0528:4927.7 
15932:13   Mark Thackstone V40MUnattached    
16032:35   Henry McCarthy U15MUnattached    
16132:35   Ian Keith McCarthy V40MUnattached    
16232:51   Hannah Gray  V35WCove27:4927:2727.5 
16332:53   Jake Rowland U15MUnattached    
16432:56   Paul Rowland V40MUnattached    
16533:13   Mark Doswell V50MUnattached    
16633:14   Belinda Jane Barratt V50WUnattached    
16733:22   Vanessa Jenkins V50WUnattached    
16833:31   John Brookmyre S30MUnattached    
16934:35   Debbie Stockwell  V35WClapham Chasers/Unattached31:2525:1126.9 
17034:47   Elizabeth Honey S25WUnattached    
17134:48   Pulak Rakshit V45MUnattached    
17234:52   Oliver Rolfe U15MUnattached    
17334:53   Michael Andrew Rolfe V40MUnattached    
17435:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17535:21   Julia Finill  V50WUnattached33:1529:5632.0 
17635:56   Rod Tayler V40MUnattached    
17736:05   Christine Flynn  V55WWoking24:5823:5617.3 
17836:50   Ella Chapman U15WUnattached    
17936:56   Kevin Chapman V45MUnattached    
18038:09   Rhiannon Harrold U15WUnattached    
18138:24   Philippa Kiely  V40WUnattached32:3832:3830.2 
18238:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18338:31   Eloise Thomas U15WUnattached    
18438:31   Andrea Thomas V40WUnattached    
18538:51   Lauren Thomas U15WUnattached    
18638:51   Elena Bishop U15WUnattached    
18739:58   Andrew Rolfe U15MUnattached    
18840:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18940:44   Corwin Askew U15MUnattached    
19040:45   Donna Askew  SENWUnattached28:1027:0926.1 
19141:22   Steph Chown S25WUnattached    
19241:28   Isabel Thomas U15WUnattached    
19342:02   Lottie Bishop U15WUnattached    
19442:04   Andrew Bishop V45MUnattached