Sunderland parkrun # 206 External Results
Sunderland
23 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Ben Craig PBU18MSunderland17:1617:0019.9 
217:26   Andrew Powell PBS25MSunderland Strollers17:2615:430.3 
317:42   Michael Lavendar PBS20MSunderland17:4216:4127.0 
417:48   Matty Davison U20MUnattached    
518:19   Darren McBain PBV35MGosforth18:1317:494.0 
618:33   Michael Laws  S20MSunderland Strollers18:3216:492.2 
718:38   Paul Lavender V45MUnattached    
818:49   Paul Roper  V55MSunderland Strollers/North East Vets17:5817:5825.2 
918:51   David Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:2717:213.1 
1019:10   Gavin Richardson V35MCoalfields Racing Team    
1119:27   Chris Tynemouth  S30MSunderland Strollers18:3918:2114.8 
1219:37   Brian Hall SBV50MUnattached19:3719:2331.5 
1319:47   Kevin Brown PBSENMUnattached19:4719:1533.4 
1419:50   Adam Ridley PBS30MSunderland19:5017:5816.6 
1519:50   Graeme Pullan  V35MSunderland Strollers18:0517:373.4 
1619:57   Kevin Joseph O'Neill  V45MSunderland Strollers19:4819:0314.5 
1720:02   Steve Tinwell  V45MSunderland Strollers19:3818:487.1 
1820:08   Steve Tiltman PBV40MSunderland20:0820:0824.2 
1920:15   Liam McManus S25MUnattached    
2020:37   Tony Allinson  V40MSunderland20:0919:166.5 
2120:39   Duncan Hedley V45MUnattached    
2220:46   David Chadwick V40MUnattached    
2320:49   Robert Morris PBV35MSunderland Strollers20:4920:0412.0 
2420:50   Mark Ralph  V40MSunderland Strollers20:2118:518.0 
2520:51   Marc Richardson  V35MSunderland Strollers19:5919:3019.2 
2620:53   Robin Huntley  SENMUnattached19:5019:5029.7 
2720:56   Michael Boyle  S30MSunderland Strollers19:2918:5310.8 
2821:00   Paul Smith  V50MCrook19:4919:2310.9 
2921:06   John Simpson S30MUnattached    
3021:13   David Savage  V40MSunderland20:5219:5118.6 
3121:17   Michael Henderson PBS30MSunderland Strollers21:1518:285.7 
3221:24   Michael Coxon  V40MSunderland20:2519:5913.2 
3321:28   Alan Knebel  V40MSunderland18:2818:115.1 
3421:33   Kevin Brown  V45MUnattached20:1919:075.8 
3521:39   David Revely SBV45MUnattached21:3920:026.2 
3621:54   James Walton  V35MUnattached20:4120:3711.0 
3721:59   Mark Robinson  V45MSunderland Strollers21:3720:3313.7 
3822:00   Gary Miller  V45MUnattached21:1821:189.4 
3922:00   Robert Dunlop  U15MSunderland21:4019:5917.2 
4022:01   Andrew Mcgregor  S30MUnattached20:5820:1028.9 
4122:05   David Bradburn S20MUnattached    
4222:09   Robert Watson V40MUnattached    
4322:38   Sean Lavender S20MUnattached    
4422:53   Lee Carruthers PBV35MHoughton Harriers22:5321:3313.1 
4523:01   Andrew Duncan Mitchell V45MSunCityTri    
4623:04   Jessica Fox  U18WSunderland21:0119:286.6 
4723:16   Allan McManus PBS30MUnattached23:1620:429.3 
4823:42   Stephen Barry  V55MHoughton Harriers/Unattached20:3920:279.1 
4923:43   John Coates V40MUnattached    
5023:45   Nicola Murley PBV35WUnattached23:4523:4522.1 
5123:48   Chris Swales  V50MSunderland Strollers19:4719:4715.1 
5224:05   Katie Bulmer-Cooke S25WRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
5324:07   Keith Robert Hembrough V65MUnattached    
5424:08   Howard Lee Mccain  V45MUnattached24:0024:0027.2 
5524:18   Keith Rhowbotham  S30MSunderland Strollers24:0524:0518.6 
5624:29   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers19:4019:339.6 
5724:36   Claire Louise Purvis  S30WSun City Tri23:0522:2119.6 
5824:37   David Purvis  SENMUnattached21:4619:4315.1 
5924:38   John New  V50MSunderland Strollers23:5223:3316.5 
6024:41   Paul Mustard  V45MUnattached23:4523:1918.4 
6124:42   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland20:0019:447.2 
6224:44   Bill Kirk  V55MSunderland Strollers22:2320:5013.4 
6324:46   Richard Easterbrook PBS30MUnattached24:4623:0522.6 
6424:49   Graham Richard Fox  V40MUnattached20:4320:4325.5 
6524:50   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland20:5120:3314.5 
6625:04   Andrew Wood  V40MUnattached22:1921:5828.2 
6725:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:19   Denise Forster PBV50WUnattached25:1924:0217.7 
6925:42   David Anthony Knox V40MUnattached    
7025:43   Jeff Tweedy PBS30MSunderland Strollers25:4324:1020.0 
7125:55   Steven Gordon  V40MSunderland18:1518:003.7 
7226:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:07   Jimmy Ford V60MUnattached    
7426:10   Duran Gun  U11MSunderland24:4019:5424.6 
7526:11   John Pipe  V65MSunderland Strollers26:0426:0432.4 
7626:23   Gillian Close V35WUnattached    
7726:26   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers26:1025:4820.8 
7826:33   Fred Guy PBV55MUnattached26:2825:3321.9 
7926:37   Ronald Bates V65MUnattached    
8026:39   Jessica Grieveson U15WUnattached    
8126:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8227:09   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
8327:12   Matthew Carruthers U15MUnattached    
8427:27   Mark Redpath V35MUnattached    
8527:37   Katie Dooley S25WUnattached    
8627:45   Vikki Surtees S25WUnattached    
8727:57   David Whitmore  V75MSouth Shields27:5224:5936.0 
8828:00   Alan Parkinson V40MUnattached    
8928:01   Georgia Fish S20WUnattached    
9028:03   Yasemin Gun U15WUnattached    
9128:03   Mustafa Gun  S30MSunderland20:3119:4327.7 
9228:32   Andrew McCall S30MUnattached    
9329:01   Christopher Bradford  V40MUnattached28:5828:5836.0 
9429:29   Claire Lormor S20WUnattached    
9529:40   Jack Thornhill Wilson  V65MSunderland Strollers28:3426:0322.8 
9629:44   Lisa Davidson  V35WSunderland Strollers28:4726:5320.6 
9729:47   Jack Lumsdon  U15MSunderland28:0623:2413.6 
9829:48   Teresa Lumsdon  V40WSunderland Strollers27:2927:2924.5 
9930:11   John Parry  V60MUnattached28:1026:3326.4 
10030:22   Neal Hedley  V35MUnattached21:1220:4511.7 
10130:40   Sarah Scarr V35WUnattached    
10231:18   Adam Lonie U15MUnattached    
10331:30   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham28:3727:4131.1 
10432:20   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers27:2925:2524.5 
10532:31   Paula Anderson V45WUnattached    
10632:42   Jake MacIntosh U20MUnattached    
10732:57   Paul MacIntosh V45MUnattached    
10832:59   Jeff Hayes V40MUnattached    
10933:02   Olivia Hayes U15WUnattached    
11033:03   Beth Parodi U15WUnattached    
11133:07   Amy Lumsdon  U18WUnattached30:3924:2818.5 
11233:24   Nick Mustard S20MUnattached    
11333:42   Alison Harrison  V45WUnattached28:4728:4735.1 
11433:53   Robert Samuels S30MUnattached    
11533:57   Michelle Mustard  V45WUnattached26:1025:4121.6 
11635:15   Tracy Musgrove V45WUnattached    
11736:14   Susan Maratty  V45WSunderland Strollers27:2026:4028.8 
11836:14   Beryl Willis  V55WUnattached32:0431:5830.2 
11936:43   Joanne Edminson S30WUnattached    
12036:51   Julie Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
12136:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12236:58   Emily Brown U15WUnattached    
12337:06   Ruth Tinn V45WUnattached    
12437:07   Dominique Johnston S20WUnattached    
12537:44   Rebecca Horner S20WUnattached    
12637:44   Tara Horner V40WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
12738:18   Lynn Blackett V35WUnattached    
12838:20   Jackie Randell V45WUnattached    
12941:22   Tina Johnson V50WUnattached    
13041:22   Dawn Goodson V50WUnattached    
13147:58   Carley Thompson U20WUnattached    
13247:58   Judith Henderson  V60WUnattached32:4532:4532.8 
13347:59   Ruth Henderson  SENWUnattached29:5228:3530.4 
13448:40   Richard Huntley  V60MUnattached44:4139:1336.0