Hackney Marshes parkrun # 175 External Results
Hackney Marshes
23 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Daniel Steel PBS25MUnattached16:1115:46-1.5 
216:40   Robert Smyth PBS30MSwim Bike Run Tri16:4016:400.1 
316:54   Stephen Whiting  V45MHighgate16:4916:4010.8 
417:16   Fraser Weir  S20MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers17:0117:013.2 
517:22   Simon Ramsay  S30MUnattached16:3416:342.1 
617:44   Andrew Hutson PBS20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:4417:414.6 
717:49   Alex Weatherill  V35MLondon Heathside17:4117:383.5 
818:35   Jonathan Blackburn  V35MUnattached16:5616:4710.0 
919:08   Hashil Ramjee S30MUnattached    
1019:35   James Pilch  S30MEton Manor19:2217:343.6 
1119:36   Lee Wollaston PBV40MEast London19:3619:2517.0 
1219:53   Chris Scott PBV35MUnattached19:5319:385.2 
1319:58   Cary Driscoll V40MUnattached    
1420:01   Laura Morgan PBS25WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:0120:0112.1 
1520:04   Sophie Donges  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5918:3313.1 
1620:16   Adam Waite S20MUnattached    
1720:23   Chris Lopez PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:2320:2334.1 
1820:25   Claire Parker PBS25WEast London20:2520:2512.4 
1920:27   Roberto Bruni PBV45MEast London20:2620:2636.0 
2020:50   Jonathan Wyatt V40MUnattached    
2121:10   Zoe Salt S30WUnattached    
2221:12   Ben Lovett  V35MLondon City Runners/South London Orienteers20:1920:0514.5 
2321:32   Marco Johnston  V50MUnattached21:2220:5111.0 
2421:45   Janet Murison V40WUnattached    
2522:06   Ivo Gormley  S30MGoodGym17:4017:295.2 
2622:08   Laura Jenkin  S25WEast London21:5321:5322.1 
2722:32   Claire Fisher  S25WEton Manor21:4521:118.9 
2822:32   Cate Rickards  SENWUnattached21:3821:0715.3 
2922:42   Stepan Toman V35MUnattached    
3022:54   Mick Cairns  V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5319:3411.9 
3123:23   Philip Olivier S30MUnattached    
3223:27   Carl Dowling  V40MUnattached20:5919:4710.5 
3323:33   Bernard Storch SBV35MUnattached23:3322:1717.2 
3423:38   Jack Woodcraft S25MUnattached    
3524:02   Aimee Harrison S25WUnattached    
3624:10   Shaun Grimes V50MUnattached    
3724:12   Lauren Garland S25WUnattached    
3824:24   Charlie Ladyman  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:3221:0226.6 
3924:32   Lucy Morrison V40WUnattached    
4024:33   Patrick A Robinson  V50MEton Manor23:3722:5136.0 
4124:40   Yucel Erkan  V45MUnattached21:3521:3529.8 
4224:52   Phillippa Carr  SENWUnattached24:1322:4315.1 
4324:53   Alex Bilney S25MUnattached    
4425:11   Billy Murison U15MUnattached    
4525:11   Zuzana Prochazkova S25WUnattached    
4625:30   Derek Freer  SENMUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
4725:32   Chris Warmoll V45MUnattached    
4826:22   Kelly Parkinson PBSENWUnattached26:1825:4836.0 
4927:49   Chloe McMahon S25WUnattached    
5028:07   Olu Akinsiku V45MUnattached    
5128:10   Jenny Richards S25WUnattached    
5228:13   Marta Melvin  V50WUnattached26:4926:4926.1 
5328:21   Jonathan Mail  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:0225:0227.6 
5428:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5528:55   Howard Dimmock  V55MSouthend28:3426:3431.2 
5628:57   John Wilson V70MUnattached    
5729:18   Anna Clancey V45WUnattached    
5829:30   Valentina Gradeci V40WUnattached    
5930:00   Eleanor Lee-Wright S20WUnattached    
6030:10   Seila Sarramian V35WUnattached    
6131:02   Megan Auchere S30WUnattached    
6231:37   Nick Papavassiliou  V40MEton Manor30:3030:3036.0 
6332:47   Joseph Elliott U15MUnattached    
6432:49   Francis Elliott V45MUnattached    
6532:57   Niala Ahmed PBV35WEton Manor32:5032:5036.0 
6633:26   Feria Henry SBV40WUnattached33:0531:1126.9 
6742:54   Tess Murison U15WUnattached    
6846:21   James Murison U15MUnattached    
6946:38   Benedict Elliott U15MUnattached