Dulwich parkrun # 84 External Results
Dulwich
23 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10   Ben Harding PBS25MBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London15:1015:10-2.7 
215:52   Edward Olsen PBU18MHerne Hill15:5215:524.7 
316:56   Mohammed Ismail  S30MHerne Hill/Serpentine16:0915:50-0.3 
416:59   Mike Boyle  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans16:4616:038.9 
517:02   Stephen Thackeray  V35MBeckenham16:3016:22-0.2 
617:10   Anthony Prangley PBV45MUnattached17:1017:103.1 
717:11   Billy Black PBU18MHerne Hill17:1117:1113.3 
817:18   Vic Maughn SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans17:1816:333.0 
917:20   Richard Elliot  S30MKent17:0717:074.7 
1017:31   Sarah Watson PBS20WKent/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Cueva de Nerja17:3117:3112.3 
1117:32   Gary Ironmonger PBV50MHerne Hill17:3216:533.4 
1217:46   Malcolm Davies  V35MGreenwich Tritons17:2917:2922.8 
1317:49   Justin Macenhill SBV40MStriders of Croydon17:4917:1915.6 
1417:59   Martin Edwards V35MUnattached    
1518:01   Graham Knight PBS25MUnattached17:5717:4124.3 
1618:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:12   Richard Bull PBS25MClapham Chasers18:1217:3514.2 
1818:22   Mark Lally  S30MBeckenham17:4916:452.2 
1918:37   Stuart Milne S20MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
2018:50   Simon Mcginley  V40MUnattached18:1318:1323.9 
2119:09   Andrew Inglis  V35MCambridge H17:1215:39-1.8 
2219:10   John Peasland S25MUnattached    
2319:19   Darryl Coulter PBV40MUnattached19:1918:358.2 
2419:25   Paul Cawley PBS30MUnattached19:2518:264.6 
2519:27   Daniel Catt  V35MClapham Chasers19:0218:596.4 
2619:31   Stephen Massey SBV45MStriders of Croydon19:3118:475.6 
2719:37   Jamie Wood S25MUnattached    
2819:41   Nicholas Warmingham S30MUnattached    
2919:44   Andrew Cottrill PBS30MDulwich19:4418:4716.8 
3019:46   Adam Shahin  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:4019:0411.2 
3119:48   Ugo Messina PBV35MUnattached19:4819:2628.1 
3219:49   Stephen Harrison PBS30MStriders of Croydon19:3919:307.5 
3319:53   Peter Killip PBS30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:5319:327.8 
3420:03   Simon Lang PBV40MDulwich20:0319:0614.5 
3520:21   Samuel Wilcock V35MUnattached    
3620:25   David Sampson V45MUnattached    
3720:26   Geoff Clarke PBV45MSouth London20:1920:199.4 
3820:30   Nicholas Morley  SENMUnattached18:5818:5811.1 
3920:33   Alastair Gibson V45MUnattached    
4020:41   Trevor Anthony Moore  V55MUnattached20:2120:2113.1 
4120:44   Barry Gerhold  S30MSouth London20:2819:218.1 
4220:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:51   Andrew Mark Peters PBV35MUnattached20:4420:1810.3 
4420:55   Sam Le Pard S20MUnattached    
4520:55   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
4621:28   James Dilley  S25MDulwich Park21:0220:4936.0 
4721:30   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
4821:37   Andrew Morley V60MUnattached    
4921:41   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:1020:279.1 
5021:43   Joseph Carroll S25MUnattached    
5121:48   Neil Moriarty  S30MDulwich18:3718:3730.2 
5221:49   Andy Rowland S30MUnattached    
5321:50   Mark Stewart S30MUnattached    
5421:51   Adrien Smith V40MUnattached    
5521:54   Alan Purchase SBV50MStriders of Croydon21:5420:4913.2 
5621:55   Jenny Kay  V35WUnattached21:3421:3415.9 
5722:01   Graham Pritchard V45MUnattached    
5822:02   Errol Robathan V45MUnattached    
5922:06   James Lo S30MUnattached    
6022:08   James Heron S20MKent AC    
6122:11   David Nicholas Fox V50MUnattached    
6222:12   John Battle  V45MUnattached21:3521:0215.0 
6322:14   Rupert Winlaw  V40MUnattached19:4619:015.1 
6422:23   Julian Day V45MUnattached    
6522:28   Andrew Meredith  V35MBeckenham21:3321:0318.2 
6622:44   David Porter V45MUnattached    
6722:46   Louisa Phillips  S30WBeckenham21:2920:5514.8 
6822:51   Luke Bicker S30MUnattached    
6922:54   Michael Dodds  V55MDulwich21:5721:5114.8 
7022:55   Lauren Thorpe  S30WDulwich Park22:3621:5512.3 
7122:58   Katharine Biernacka V35WUnattached    
7223:02   Simon Gane  V40MUnattached22:1621:1911.1 
7323:06   Stephen Harakis V40MUnattached    
7423:08   Tony Donaldson  V50MWindrush TC22:2422:1524.8 
7523:08   Matthew Mcdonald  SENMUnattached21:3121:1221.2 
7623:09   Mark Muffett  V55MDulwich/Unattached22:5321:5313.4 
7723:09   Nick Jenkins PBV55MUnattached23:0923:0125.7 
7823:13   Mark Nightingale PBV35MUnattached23:1322:1017.0 
7923:13   Paul Shercliff  S20MRoundhay Runners22:1022:0316.0 
8023:14   Philip Lawrence V40MUnattached    
8123:16   Aimi Plant V40WUnattached    
8223:16   Marie Chorley S25WUnattached    
8323:20   Andreas Bajohra V45MUnattached    
8423:27   Zoe Scott V40WUnattached    
8523:31   Gary Edwards  V45MUnattached21:3421:1110.4 
8623:36   Orlando Jopling V40MUnattached    
8723:39   Sean O'Hagan V50MUnattached    
8823:41   James Perry S30MUnattached    
8923:44   Kate Wensley  V35WUnattached21:4421:2211.8 
9023:47   Belinda Cottrill PBS30WDulwich23:4719:445.9 
9124:00   Paul Raikes V45MUnattached    
9224:09   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:549.0 
9324:13   Andrew McDougall V50MUnattached    
9424:13   Piers Bromley V40MUnattached    
9524:33   Josephine Wildridge SBSENWUnattached24:3323:4320.0 
9624:34   Alex Rose U20MUnattached    
9724:35   Bernard Simmons  V65MDulwich Park24:0323:0317.3 
9824:36   Simon Innes V45MUnattached    
9924:41   Charles Wilson S25MUnattached    
10024:42   Emma Porter V40WUnattached    
10124:51   Jonathan Everson  S30MUnattached24:4824:2119.7 
10224:53   Alexander Keith Baker  V35MUnattached21:3720:5911.7 
10324:58   Sarah Manley  V40WUnattached24:2023:3617.0 
10425:00   Clare Schilling V35WUnattached    
10525:05   Edith Pike U15WUnattached    
10625:08   Hamid Mashhadi V55MUnattached    
10725:13   Ann Bidmead V45WUnattached    
10825:39   Hayden Judd  V40MUnattached24:0823:5922.1 
10925:42   Susannah Simpson PBV55WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:4225:4225.2 
11025:43   Rebecca Thevede S30WUnattached    
11125:53   Kate Turner S25WUnattached    
11225:58   Neil Cole  SENMUnattached24:1821:4511.2 
11326:15   David Harbage  S30MDulwich23:3723:0514.0 
11426:23   Lucia Minto  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:3622:0711.3 
11526:27   Amanda Ellis SBV45WDulwich Park26:2724:2636.0 
11626:28   Nicola Lowis S30WUnattached    
11726:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:51   Isobel Barry  SENWUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
11926:59   Livvy O'Hagan U15WUnattached    
12027:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:14   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5424:3719.4 
12227:16   Lucy Ferman-Moore  V55WUnattached25:2425:2422.6 
12327:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12427:31   Karen Macenhill  V40WStriders of Croydon24:3924:3922.9 
12527:37   Carol Hayes PBV60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:3727:3725.2 
12627:46   John Bidmead V45MUnattached    
12727:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:51   David Rose  V50MUnattached27:5027:1620.6 
12927:53   Lydia Gardiner U11WUnattached    
13027:53   Bruce Gardiner V40MUnattached    
13127:59   Emily Raikes U15WUnattached    
13228:00   Lucy Taylor U15WUnattached    
13328:01   Jonathan Taylor V45MUnattached    
13428:07   Fiona Amena Moore S25WUnattached    
13528:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:18   Alison Fiona Foots V45WUnattached    
13728:21   Laura Shannon S25WUnattached    
13828:23   Jae Easter  S30WUnattached26:5026:1536.0 
13928:43   Lynne Drummond  V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:4627:4625.5 
14028:46   Soo Yau  V45WWimbledon Windmilers28:1028:1027.8 
14128:54   Sarah Cobb SBSENWUnattached28:5426:5421.6 
14228:57   Saskia Ward  U18WUnattached25:4125:0736.0 
14329:03   Rebecca McDonald PBS25WRun Dem Crew25:5125:4836.0 
14429:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14529:15   Karen Keenan PBV55WUnattached29:1529:1531.3 
14629:18   Miriam Cerberi V40WUnattached    
14729:19   Hannah-May Wilson S25WUnattached    
14829:33   Jo Wint S30WUnattached    
14929:44   Sally Mills V40WUnattached    
15029:45   Sinead Fennell V35WUnattached    
15130:02   Lexie Webb  U18WCrystal Palace TC29:0628:1336.0 
15230:07   Nancy Bee V40WUnattached    
15330:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15530:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:17   Orlaith Richardson V40WUnattached    
15730:29   Victoria Widdows V40WUnattached    
15830:52   Jacinda Wooll V35WUnattached    
15931:20   Noah Sabbagh  U15MHerne Hill29:5427:3036.0 
16031:29   Sarah Lester PBV35WDulwich Park30:4930:4936.0 
16131:31   Julian Ellis V35MUnattached    
16231:41   Julia McDougall V45WUnattached    
16331:51   Vicki Michelle Langston V45WUnattached    
16433:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16533:47   Lila Goodrich U11WUnattached    
16633:48   Tom Goodrich  V35MUnattached19:5419:4611.3 
16734:49   Belinda Sykes V45WUnattached