Bushy Park parkrun # 490 External Results
Bushy Park
16 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:322.9 
216:40   Taras Telkovsky  S25MUnattached/Belarus16:3015:4214.2 
316:49   Cassian Hyde  U18MHercules Wimbledon16:3816:2511.9 
417:10   James Sothcott PBU18MShaftesbury Barnet17:1017:1020.6 
517:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:16   Peter Clarke PBV50MHercules Wimbledon17:0017:005.3 
717:19   Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers17:1316:27-1.0 
817:31   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo16:3616:367.2 
917:34   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:1917:162.6 
1017:42   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0811.1 
1117:45   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra PBS30MStockport17:4517:4510.5 
1217:47   Ross Williams PBS25MUnattached17:4717:2317.0 
1317:49   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers17:2317:082.6 
1418:02   Karsten Hill PBV35MUnattached18:0218:024.7 
1518:12   Philip Bearman  V50MKingston & Poly17:3017:306.0 
1618:19   Tom Middleton SBSENMUnattached18:1917:4810.9 
1718:23   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:0217:065.0 
1818:28   Chris Campbell PBSENMUnattached18:2818:288.9 
1918:32   Rob Knell  V40MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:2517:576.9 
2018:35   Laurence Duffy SBV50MStragglers18:1517:585.3 
2118:37   Nicholas Harmon  V50MViceroys TC18:1018:1019.0 
2218:38   Tom Lloyd  SENMUnattached18:1118:1115.1 
2318:39   James Bowry  S25MUnattached18:1717:427.7 
2418:43   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:3217:563.5 
2518:46   Darren Bradley  V40MCamberley18:3017:282.3 
2618:53   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2817:548.1 
2718:58   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:3817:427.2 
2819:00   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:0017:506.4 
2919:00   Edward Jones PBV40MUnattached18:5718:2822.8 
3019:05   Alex Williamson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3418:0718.6 
3119:10   Tristian Thornhill  S30MFul-On TC18:2718:2716.1 
3219:11   Peter Christian PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1117:5720.2 
3319:12   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:3417:576.6 
3419:13   Tristan Perera U20MTiffin Boys    
3519:14   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:495.1 
3619:17   Mark Gee SBV45MUnattached19:1718:309.8 
3719:18   Alexander Keeler  U20MUnattached19:0019:005.1 
3819:20   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached18:3118:235.8 
3919:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:27   Chris Brimacombe PBV45MUnattached19:1218:496.1 
4119:33   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3610.6 
4219:36   Ollie Hurdle  U15MSurrey Schs18:4617:112.5 
4319:37   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached18:5718:575.6 
4419:38   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:2119:128.6 
4519:39   Victor Meeus U20MACS Cobham    
4619:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4719:41   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:536.0 
4819:41   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:2919:109.5 
4919:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5019:44   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers18:1816:222.9 
5119:45   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:019.5 
5219:46   Paul Belcher SBV50MStragglers19:4618:248.6 
5319:48   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo19:4219:2211.8 
5419:49   Goldie Luzolo U15MUnattached    
5519:49   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:1218:305.3 
5619:53   Cristiano Bonato PBV40MUnattached19:4919:4932.1 
5719:54   Charlotte Saunders SBS30WHailsham/Thames Hare & Hounds19:5418:5619.0 
5819:54   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:327.0 
5919:54   Edwin Harris SBS20MSurrey Schs19:5419:5030.3 
6019:55   Patrick J (P.J.) Mc Donnell S25MUnattached    
6119:56   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached19:4919:4912.6 
6219:57   Andy Routledge PBV35MStragglers19:5718:2624.6 
6319:59   Andrew Jordan PBV45MUnattached19:5919:5915.3 
6420:00   Nick Groundwater PBV35MUnattached19:5019:4014.3 
6520:01   Sam Leach PBSENMUnattached20:0120:0130.3 
6620:01   Ludwig Krause V40MUnattached    
6720:02   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached19:0917:412.0 
6820:03   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede17:5417:296.3 
6920:05   David Bate  V40MUnattached19:4519:438.4 
7020:12   John P Woods SBV45MUnattached19:5819:377.0 
7120:15   David Ready  S20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni19:0517:522.9 
7220:15   Christopher Trott U20MKingston Wheelers CC    
7320:21   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached19:5518:435.2 
7420:24   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3517:597.0 
7520:27   Jack Farrar PBU18MUnattached20:2719:3514.9 
7620:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7720:31   James Owen S30MDavid Lloyd Brooklands    
7820:33   David Dodds S30MUnattached    
7920:33   Matt Shurlock  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:3115.0 
8020:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8120:35   Mike Dennison PBV55MUnattached20:3519:306.1 
8220:35   Alex Mackula  S25MThames Hare & Hounds20:3118:246.2 
8320:35   Hamish Ironside SBV40MUnattached20:1619:498.8 
8420:36   Neil Stewart V35MUnattached    
8520:38   Nick Stephenson  SENMUnattached20:1020:1034.5 
8620:39   Chris Hunter S30MUnattached    
8720:41   Kevin Price  V45MStragglers20:2019:548.4 
8820:42   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.3 
8920:44   John Sweeney  V45M26.2/Unattached20:2019:3712.4 
9020:46   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached19:5519:5513.1 
9120:47   Ralph Elliott PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3620:3629.5 
9220:50   Stewart Horne PBV35MStragglers/London Heathside20:5020:5011.4 
9320:50   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4619:3512.1 
9420:51   Thomas Philip Howard PBV35MUnattached20:5120:348.9 
9520:51   Fionuala Renfer PBV50WElmbridge20:5120:5121.5 
9620:52   Nicholas Rosenthal S25MUnattached    
9720:54   Nikki Nicholson  V35WElmbridge19:4619:389.1 
9820:55   Stuart John Dwyer PBV35MUnattached20:5520:318.2 
9920:56   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached20:3720:3012.1 
10020:57   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
10120:58   Rory O'Doherty  U15MWalton20:3420:3420.3 
10221:00   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4212.4 
10321:01   John Mcelroy  V40MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
10421:03   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached19:4919:3711.4 
10521:04   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.220:1018:359.5 
10621:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:07   Gareth Pritchard  V40MStragglers20:0918:417.2 
10821:08   Gavin Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:0020:5016.1 
10921:09   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:5619:187.1 
11021:10   Stephen Lawn V45MUnattached    
11121:12   Dean Martin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2518:5430.3 
11221:12   Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached21:0320:3315.4 
11321:13   Rachael Bell PBS30WFul-On TC21:1320:4013.6 
11421:14   Simon Rothwell  V55MRanelagh21:0119:3916.4 
11521:14   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1016.0 
11621:15   Helen Smith SBV55WThames Turbo/British Airways21:1519:0013.0 
11721:16   Paul Graham  V40MStragglers18:4217:037.4 
11821:17   Julia Bailey PBS20WTeam Bath/Bath Uni21:1720:049.6 
11921:17   Paul Keeler PBV60MSevenoaks21:0720:5511.0 
12021:18   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.1 
12121:18   Joseph Middleton PBU20MUnattached21:1817:508.0 
12221:18   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
12321:19   Alexander Hedges  S20MBristol & West20:1119:5316.6 
12421:19   Chris Wyatt PBV35MUnattached21:1921:1913.0 
12521:20   Alan Hodson  V50MUnattached21:1420:5114.9 
12621:21   Bill Downey U15MUnattached    
12721:21   Dale Durrans  V50MUnattached21:0920:1230.2 
12821:21   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0113.1 
12921:22   Ed Phelps PBU20MUnattached21:2220:3327.9 
13021:23   Stewart Rose-Innes V35MUnattached    
13121:23   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:0319:037.6 
13221:27   David Watson PBV45MUnattached21:2720:207.4 
13321:28   Jennifer Darling PBV45WUnattached21:2821:2812.7 
13421:33   Daniel Beagley PBU20MUnattached20:3919:4525.7 
13521:34   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached21:1220:309.7 
13621:35   Andrew Golden SBV40MSerpentine/Unattached21:3520:3510.7 
13721:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13821:38   Viliam Nagy S20MUnattached    
13921:38   Ian Benjamin  V45MUnattached21:2221:0815.6 
14021:39   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:359.8 
14121:39   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3919:507.1 
14221:40   Louis D'castro U20MUnattached    
14321:40   Neil Bellamy  V40MUnattached20:3420:3410.5 
14421:40   John Kellett PBV45MUnattached21:1821:1829.6 
14521:41   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers19:5819:5814.6 
14621:41   Samuel Douglas Reynolds U15MUnattached    
14721:42   Chris Ford PBV40MUnattached21:4220:5916.9 
14821:42   William Naylor S30MUnattached    
14921:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15021:43   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers21:0919:5314.4 
15121:44   Jonathan Chevallier SBV45MUnattached21:4421:4129.0 
15221:44   Carl Fisher PBV35MUnattached21:4421:4434.2 
15321:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15421:45   Vageesan Parameswaran PBV35MUnattached21:4521:1833.3 
15521:45   Charanjit Heer S30WUnattached    
15621:46   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
15721:46   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
15821:47   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0412.6 
15921:47   Andy Wingate  V35MStragglers20:1919:218.3 
16021:47   Liz Richardson PBV35WKingston & Poly21:4721:4712.8 
16121:49   Kevin John Wood PBV35MUnattached21:4921:4917.7 
16221:52   Michael Axton PBV55MStragglers21:5221:4812.9 
16321:52   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:1720:0311.8 
16421:58   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo20:4919:4116.6 
16522:01   Duncan Stewart V40MUnattached    
16622:04   Damian Eley V40MUnattached    
16722:08   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:4420:5711.2 
16822:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16922:10   Lilla Somogyi SBS25WElmbridge22:1021:0419.9 
17022:11   Kim Bainbridge SBV40WUnattached21:4921:4934.1 
17122:12   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:4820:4814.3 
17222:13   Austin Molnar  U18MUnattached21:3220:459.7 
17322:14   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:1221:3214.1 
17422:14   Timothy Davidson U20MUnattached    
17522:15   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:4820:539.8 
17622:15   Sam Edwards V35WUnattached    
17722:17   Ian Grange  V50MRanelagh21:4320:5915.5 
17822:17   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.1 
17922:18   Steve Axbey SBV50MUnattached22:1821:4115.8 
18022:18   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:459.1 
18122:19   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
18222:20   Michael David Patrick Moore U20MTiffin Boys    
18322:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18422:23   David Myers V35MUnattached    
18522:24   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached21:3521:3515.6 
18622:25   Simon Harrison SBV35MUnattached22:2521:3523.2 
18722:26   Nathaniel Fowles V35MUnattached    
18822:27   Anish Hussain U15MTiffin Boys    
18922:27   Darren Eedy V40MUnattached    
19022:29   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached21:1019:5610.8 
19122:31   Joseph Coulter SBSENMUnattached22:3121:2836.0 
19222:32   Nigel Abbott  V55MStragglers21:3621:0133.5 
19322:33   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:2520:4610.7 
19422:33   Andrew Manley S30MUnattached    
19522:33   Tony Jones V40MUnattached    
19622:34   Joanna Aherne PBS25WKingston & Poly22:3421:4821.9 
19722:35   Adam Wright  V35MRanelagh21:4419:5311.1 
19822:36   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:1522:0814.6 
19922:39   Jason Nourse  V40MStragglers22:1021:2311.1 
20022:39   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4120:0919.0 
20122:40   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:3120:4711.0 
20222:40   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:1020:5711.4 
20322:41   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:349.9 
20422:42   Joby Thomas  V40MStragglers20:5320:5313.4 
20522:44   Nick Wealleans  V35MUnattached21:2319:3310.9 
20622:44   Steve Ansley V50MUnattached    
20722:46   Howard Clark V35MUnattached    
20822:48   Pete Boddington SBV35MUnattached22:3322:0130.3 
20922:49   Paul Mainwaring V35MUnattached    
21022:49   Sam Fraley  U20MUnattached21:4921:2715.7 
21122:49   Natalie Simon PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4922:0918.2 
21222:50   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
21322:51   Matthew Battle  V45MUnattached22:2421:5115.7 
21422:52   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:469.6 
21522:52   Peter Ive V50MUnattached    
21622:53   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
21722:54   Colin Muir  SENMUnattached20:2719:3713.9 
21822:55   Stephen So V35MUnattached    
21922:57   Jonathan Melunsky  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4618:5213.0 
22022:58   Gary J Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers21:4519:5319.7 
22122:59   Andrew Edwards SBV35MUnattached22:4122:1031.8 
22222:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22323:00   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:0421:4512.5 
22423:00   Robert Munro  V45MUnattached20:4619:4210.4 
22523:01   Phil Losty PBSENMTeddington Rugby23:0123:0121.2 
22623:01   Jake Vaughan V40MUnattached    
22723:01   Peter David Llewellyn  V50MUnattached22:3621:1928.8 
22823:02   Keith Jopling V45MUnattached    
22923:03   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3622:3112.4 
23023:03   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached21:4721:2913.7 
23123:04   Alex Hartridge-Lambert S30MUnattached    
23223:04   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached22:1520:5616.8 
23323:04   Sam Webb S30MUnattached    
23423:05   Matthew Owen-Hughes V45MUnattached    
23523:05   Peter Rossi S30MUnattached    
23623:06   Olivia Worth  U20WUnattached22:2922:1636.0 
23723:06   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached21:5320:5814.2 
23823:07   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:4521:4510.8 
23923:08   Tom Jackson SBU20MLondon Schs23:0822:1431.1 
24023:08   Richard L Cass  V35MUnattached22:5622:4015.6 
24123:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24223:09   Rex Stonehouse  V40MUnattached22:4220:3713.4 
24323:10   James Morris PBS25MBelgrave22:4519:406.8 
24423:10   Neil Frediani PBV55MBritish Airways23:1023:1015.6 
24523:11   Ian Dutnall  V45MUnattached22:5122:5114.5 
24623:13   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
24723:13   Caspar Thurlow U15MUnattached    
24823:14   Bill Davies S30MUnattached    
24923:15   Julie Holmes  V50WUnattached22:4522:4513.4 
25023:15   Martin Cloherty SBV60MEpsom & Ewell/Unattached23:1521:5815.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4