Bedford parkrun # 126 External Results
Bedford
16 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20   Tommy Davies PBS25MCardiff15:2015:2012.7 
218:48   Paul Furness  V45MBedford H18:3518:175.8 
319:28   Nick Halstead S20MUnattached    
419:48   Peter Harvey-Jones S25MUnattached    
519:56   Danny Winn  S25MBedford H19:3317:344.1 
619:59   Gabs Arpaia V50MUnattached    
720:02   Oliver Davies  U15MBedford & County19:1218:419.5 
820:15   Michael Barnard  V50MAbu Dhabi Striders20:1018:4427.1 
920:19   Oli Nichol V40MUnattached    
1020:27   Anna Rust SBS20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni20:2719:5323.2 
1120:33   Jonathan Oakley  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick20:2019:5922.7 
1220:41   Tom Beach V35MBedford Harriers AC    
1320:44   Bonnie Murphy PBU15WBedford & County20:4419:479.7 
1420:45   Richard Laursen PBU15MBedford & County20:4517:260.2 
1520:46   Harry Brodie  U15MBedford & County20:3019:282.9 
1620:55   Tony Barnes PBV50MBedford H/BRAT20:5518:055.9 
1721:16   John Nelms V40MUnattached    
1821:24   Alan Rickhuss SBV45MBedford H21:2421:0817.0 
1921:33   Mark Harrison PBV35MWellingborough21:3320:5928.4 
2021:34   Rob Hood V40MUnattached    
2121:37   Robert Sneddon S20MUnattached    
2221:40   Chris Fossey V45MUnattached    
2321:45   Bronwen Collacott  V35WHillingdon21:3720:479.6 
2421:51   Chris English PBV50MUnattached21:5121:5114.3 
2521:54   Stuart Graham Hensman V45MBedford Harriers AC    
2622:03   Ben Cox  U11MUnattached21:3619:5411.3 
2722:09   Clive Prior PBV45MBedford H22:0922:0927.6 
2822:11   Paul Hearn  V45MUnattached21:5521:2613.1 
2922:13   Jane Butcher PBV40WUnattached22:1322:1323.2 
3022:16   John Harbour PBV55MBedford H22:1622:1016.2 
3122:24   John Aspinall  V40MBedford H21:0220:5319.0 
3222:29   Ralph Millar  V40MUnattached21:4321:4314.4 
3322:35   Steve Carter S20MUnattached    
3422:36   David Jenkins  V45MUnattached22:0221:4835.0 
3522:51   Mark Allen V40MUnattached    
3622:55   Clive Gristwood V50MUnattached    
3722:56   John Shearer  V55MWellingborough21:3621:3622.3 
3823:01   Russell Page PBV50MUnattached22:2822:2819.0 
3923:06   Philip Mead  S25MAmpthill & Flitwick21:1419:486.6 
4023:09   Richard David Storie V40MUnattached    
4123:21   Gary Moore V40MUnattached    
4223:24   Martin Hosegood V50MUnattached    
4323:28   Craig Soper U20MUnattached    
4423:28   Noel Jones  V50MBedford H/Unattached22:4522:2216.4 
4523:33   Kris Zak V55MUnattached    
4623:36   Hannah Prince S20WUnattached    
4723:46   Vince Wainwright V45MUnattached    
4823:52   Stewart Howard V50MUnattached    
4923:57   Marisa Mistry U15WUnattached    
5024:08   Mark Upex V45MUnattached    
5124:14   Kerry Leeson V35WUnattached    
5224:16   Les Potts  V55MFlitwick Tri/Unattached23:4623:4624.2 
5324:21   Elizabeth Headley PBU15WBedford & County23:3622:2422.4 
5424:24   Helen Kearns PBV50WAmpthill & Flitwick24:2424:2426.3 
5524:26   Stuart Snelson  V35MBedford H21:3020:2916.9 
5624:33   Aaron Ball SBS25MBiggleswade23:0519:447.3 
5724:34   Katie Bailey V35WUnattached    
5824:40   Michael Swift V45MUnattached    
5924:52   Karl Rose S30MUnattached    
6024:53   Daniel Bracey  U15MBiggleswade23:3123:3136.0 
6124:56   Christopher Brodie  U11MBedford & County24:4020:146.9 
6224:59   Madeleine Brodie  V45WBedford & County24:3724:3725.2 
6325:06   George Derbyshire  V60MUnattached22:4822:1530.2 
6425:08   Helen Dadd  V40WUnattached24:3222:5022.5 
6525:09   Tim Hoare V55MUnattached    
6625:20   Freddie Coates U15MUnattached    
6725:21   Kelly Swannell V35WUnattached    
6825:37   Jake Ball PBS20MUnattached23:1823:1834.8 
6925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:51   Paul Pibworth V50MUnattached    
7125:53   Richard Symmonds V45MUnattached    
7225:58   Elsy Lacy PBV35WUnattached25:5825:3228.2 
7326:10   Peter Norman  V50MBedford H24:2024:2027.5 
7426:16   Brian Sheehan V45MUnattached    
7526:18   Taz Coates S30WUnattached    
7626:21   Jim Shaw  V60MBedford H24:3324:3221.2 
7726:23   James Shea  V40MUnattached25:4722:5716.8 
7826:27   Anne Zak V50WUnattached    
7926:29   Emma Byrne V40WUnattached    
8026:32   Rosie Bailey  U15WBedford & County25:2222:0622.9 
8126:35   Alison Woods V45WUnattached    
8226:38   Kevin Harris S30MUnattached    
8326:42   Andy Buchanan V35MUnattached    
8426:49   Howard Smith V45MUnattached    
8526:52   Alex Keenan S25WBedford Harriers AC    
8626:53   Jacky Keenan  V60WBedford H25:5525:4121.5 
8726:55   Tony Coates V45MUnattached    
8827:08   Gilbert MacKay V40MUnattached    
8927:10   Simon Lewis V45MUnattached    
9027:13   Richard Noon V35MUnattached    
9127:14   Clive Watson V45MUnattached    
9227:18   Jenny Wilson PBV45WUnattached26:5826:5827.5 
9327:46   Lee Crouch U20MUnattached    
9427:52   Sheila Humphries  V60WBedford H25:2124:3821.5 
9527:53   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H26:0625:3925.5 
9627:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9728:03   Andrew Murphy  V40MUnattached27:3326:4627.3 
9828:04   Iain Stott  V50MWaverley22:0621:4716.9 
9928:04   Lousie Dunphy V45WUnattached    
10028:07   Bo Laursen V50MUnattached    
10128:10   Linda Lomax V50WUnattached    
10228:10   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
10328:10   Margaret Bond  V55WTeam Balancise28:0825:4122.6 
10428:13   Mark Austin V35MUnattached    
10528:16   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached27:1127:1121.3 
10628:20   Debbie Martin V45WUnattached    
10728:21   Chris Day S25MUnattached    
10828:26   Rachael Lawtey S30WUnattached    
10928:27   Eamon O'donovan  V45MUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
11028:28   Bethanie Moore S20WUnattached    
11128:29   Katie Galloway V40WUnattached    
11228:30   Sarah Aldred V45WUnattached    
11328:35   Tristan Lawtey S30MUnattached    
11428:38   Laurence Smith S25MUnattached    
11528:49   Geoff Courtney V70MUnattached    
11628:51   Julia Rosenthal Campuzano  S20WWellingborough26:5526:5536.0 
11728:54   Elizabeth Jane Upex  V40WUnattached28:5126:5632.1 
11829:00   David Storie V65MUnattached    
11929:11   Andrew Mortimer U20MUnattached    
12029:16   Clare Holmes V40WBedford Harriers AC    
12129:17   Martin Keepfer  V50MUnattached28:5226:4036.0 
12229:18   Gina Carpenter V35WUnattached    
12329:19   Tina Leeson V35WUnattached    
12429:22   Helen Smith PBV45WHastings Runners29:2229:2236.0 
12529:27   Nooshin Hassan S30WUnattached    
12629:33   Tom Bailey U15MUnattached    
12729:34   Andrew Towle S20MUnattached    
12829:42   David Mcdaid  V40MUnattached/Ireland28:2327:4125.6 
12929:43   Ian Lightbody V55MUnattached    
13029:46   Kirsty Jones  S30WBedford H26:4124:0515.6 
13129:47   Phil Carroll V45MUnattached    
13230:02   Natalie Ringsell V40WUnattached    
13330:11   Sarah Parker V35WUnattached    
13430:12   Melanie Wilkinson SBV45WBiggleswade30:1229:1036.0 
13530:16   Pasqualino Notaro V40MUnattached    
13630:22   Rachel Kenyon SBV40WBiggleswade30:2229:5136.0 
13730:28   Wiebke Starke V35WUnattached    
13830:34   Raymond Brown  V45MUnattached24:2522:1836.0 
13930:34   Nicole Gillard S25WUnattached    
14030:37   Emily Finney S25WUnattached    
14130:47   Kit Harman PBV35WUnattached30:4730:4736.0 
14231:00   Gill Clayson V55WBedford Harriers AC    
14331:10   Joanne Carey V45WUnattached    
14431:12   Nicholas Day V50MUnattached    
14531:19   Zara Choudhry S25WUnattached    
14631:20   Diane Armitage S30WUnattached    
14731:22   Holly Barnard V50WBedford Traktors Triathlon    
14831:23   Meshelle Headley V40WUnattached    
14931:23   Rachel Swinson V45WUnattached    
15031:24   Hari Mistry U15MUnattached    
15131:25   Nekhil Mistry V40MUnattached    
15231:26   Alison Lowe V45WUnattached    
15331:31   Ellen Wright U15WFlitwick Tri    
15431:33   Chris Wright  V50MFlitwick Tri21:2421:0415.6 
15531:34   Tracey Chapman V40WUnattached    
15631:37   Lisa Jackson V40WUnattached    
15731:41   Lyndsey Bithrey  V45WUnattached30:2129:5526.6 
15831:45   Kathy Mortimer  V50WUnattached31:2029:3724.4 
15931:51   Robert Penman V60MUnattached    
16032:01   Terence Byrne V40MUnattached    
16132:06   Fiona Embleton V45WUnattached    
16232:08   Sandra Simpson V40WUnattached    
16332:15   Ann Pryer V50WUnattached    
16432:21   Vicki Tatum  V60WUnattached31:5230:2730.0 
16532:44   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
16632:50   Carole Watts PBV45WBedford H31:0123:5724.6 
16732:55   Jacqueline Dauncey V50WUnattached    
16832:57   Steph Hawkins V35WUnattached    
16933:20   Esther Snelson V35WUnattached    
17033:28   Tamar Allan  V65WUnattached32:1630:0331.8 
17134:05   Nicola Alston V45WUnattached    
17234:18   Tijen Morgan V35WUnattached    
17334:31   Paul Crouch V40MUnattached    
17434:52   Joanne Fereday V50WUnattached    
17535:38   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon26:0524:2033.2 
17635:57   Michael Headley PBV45MUnattached35:5735:3133.7 
17737:29   Dee Bartholomew S30WUnattached    
17838:17   Anna Parmar V50WUnattached    
17940:38   Claudio Cauteruccio S30MUnattached    
18040:47   Paul Walton  V50MBedford H26:4325:4031.0 
18140:48   Caroline Richards V40WUnattached    
18240:57   Maria Jewell V45WUnattached    
18342:00   Sarah Mackay  V40WBedford H37:3533:4036.0 
18442:01   Karen Crofts V50WUnattached    
18543:04   Lorraine Fussey V45WUnattached    
18643:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached