Dewsbury parkrun # 72 External Results
Dewsbury
9 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Bradley Stansill-Todd PBU20MSpenborough16:4316:4332.8 
217:37   William Ingram  U18MWakefield17:1517:1322.6 
318:28   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees16:4916:29-0.3 
418:36   James Anthoney PBU18MSpenborough18:3618:167.1 
518:40   Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough17:5017:443.8 
618:51   Tom Howard  S25MDewsbury18:2018:0319.4 
718:57   Gerard Skippins  V35MSpenborough18:0818:085.4 
819:00   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough18:4618:336.4 
919:29   Tobin Rhodes  U18MSpenborough18:5518:0816.9 
1019:56   Faye Beckett  U18WWakefield19:3618:4621.7 
1120:26   Tony Bromley PBV35MSpenborough20:1719:1316.8 
1220:59   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:4018:458.0 
1321:27   Noah Hawkins PBU15MSpenborough21:2720:4028.2 
1421:28   Adrian Sugden S30MUnattached    
1521:29   Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:3619:4136.0 
1621:30   Christopher Haigh V35MUnattached    
1721:31   Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:2919:104.9 
1821:31   Shane Kenny V35MUnattached    
1921:32   Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:109.2 
2021:40   Joe Seddon U20MUnattached    
2121:42   Henry Carter PBU18MSpenborough21:4217:322.6 
2221:50   Bethany Ellis SBU18WSpenborough21:5020:5735.6 
2322:28   Cameron Broome U20MUnattached    
2422:29   Graham Wheatcroft S30MUnattached    
2522:34   Jonathan Smith  V35MDewsbury22:0622:0624.6 
2622:41   Maxine Hamilton  V40WDewsbury22:0922:0014.6 
2722:44   Flora Skidmore  V50WDewsbury21:4921:4910.4 
2822:53   Benjamin Moon  U15MSpenborough22:4922:1134.5 
2922:57   Robert Moon  V40MSpenborough20:2120:0332.5 
3022:58   Paul Seddon  V45MFarsley Flyers22:4520:5216.1 
3123:00   Courtney Benson  U15WSpenborough21:2921:2433.5 
3223:10   Michael Broome V45MUnattached    
3323:12   Roger Tolson  V60MSpenborough22:5620:3836.0 
3423:14   Richard Edward Wilkinson  V50MSpenborough22:2721:4836.0 
3523:23   Anthony Audsley  V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22:2522:1423.1 
3623:28   Graham Walsh  V65MSpenborough22:2420:4311.0 
3723:32   Emma Maguire PBV45WSpenborough23:3223:3217.5 
3823:37   Andrew Chatterton V45MUnattached    
3923:40   Graham Neil Hadfield S30MUnattached    
4023:42   Richard Beckett V45MUnattached    
4123:44   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:3823:2818.5 
4223:46   Gary Dye V50MUnattached    
4323:47   Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached21:3821:1513.8 
4423:54   Kieran Pickles  S25MDewsbury20:3119:1511.0 
4523:55   Martin Athey  S30MDewsbury22:2722:0012.9 
4624:04   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U15WSpenborough/Dewsbury23:5019:2113.4 
4724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:14   Claire Thompson PBS30WSpenborough22:4222:4215.7 
4924:17   Mark Devlin SBV45MUnattached24:1722:2415.4 
5024:19   Jim Graham V50MUnattached    
5124:21   Gary Stanway  V50MDewsbury23:0021:1110.8 
5224:24   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
5324:36   Alistair Walder PBV45MDewsbury24:3419:507.7 
5424:41   Stephanie McIntosh PBV40WSpenborough24:4124:4134.2 
5524:58   Reece Kenny U15MUnattached    
5625:08   Daniel Chatterton U20MUnattached    
5725:09   Nigel Hull  V45MUnattached24:2124:2120.9 
5825:13   Paula Wainwright  V35WRoberttown25:1124:4120.4 
5925:14   Gareth Horton  V35MSandhurst24:0524:0536.0 
6025:16   James Sweeney U15MUnattached    
6125:51   Andrew Firth V35MUnattached    
6225:58   Elizabeth M Bottomley  V50WSpenborough24:2024:2023.4 
6326:38   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1424:0318.5 
6426:43   Robin Sykes V35MUnattached    
6526:53   Susan Wood V55WUnattached    
6627:09   Robert Keegan PBV55MDewsbury27:0925:3127.1 
6727:29   Phyllis Cao  V40WDewsbury24:3824:2519.1 
6827:45   Louise Walker  V35WRodillian Runners26:0025:2521.9 
6927:51   Debbie Gatland PBV40WSpenborough27:2827:2836.0 
7027:52   Daniel Annakin  SENMUnattached23:5521:2731.2 
7128:14   Sally Salter V45WUnattached    
7228:19   Wendy Hargreaves PBV45WDewsbury28:1528:1436.0 
7328:22   David Fozard V50MUnattached    
7428:31   Julie Anne Newsome  V45WSpenborough/Roberttown26:4226:1625.6 
7529:08   Elaine Bland V40WUnattached    
7629:48   Leonie Rose  V40WDewsbury29:2624:5335.7 
7730:00   Charlotte Somerville  V45WRodillian Runners29:1527:0929.7 
7830:21   Louise Frain V40WUnattached    
7930:26   Elliott Bland U15MUnattached    
8030:37   Richard Bland V40MUnattached    
8130:48   James Wainwright S25MUnattached    
8230:59   Nicola Pashley V40WUnattached    
8331:15   Lisa Dowson  V35WSpenborough30:5630:3033.2 
8431:16   Jackie Carter  V50WSpenborough23:3623:3020.0 
8531:37   Clare Longstaff V35WUnattached    
8631:56   Sean Stansill-Todd U20MUnattached    
8732:49   Janine Bootland V35WUnattached    
8833:14   Jack Bootland U15MUnattached    
8933:20   Saeed Younis V35MUnattached    
9033:27   Tracy Chatterton V40WUnattached    
9133:35   Joshua Bootland U15MUnattached    
9233:40   Rebecca Norton S30WUnattached    
9333:48   Heather Ellis PBV40WDewsbury33:4827:0818.9 
9433:53   Robert Chaplin  V40MSpenborough25:5525:3625.0 
9533:53   Zack Chaplin  U11MSpenborough33:3028:5428.8 
9634:04   Chloe Smith U15WUnattached    
9734:24   Alice Rose PBU15WSpenborough32:4925:2734.0 
9834:45   Emily Le Borgne U15WUnattached    
9934:45   Flora Le Borgne  U18WWakefield Triathlon Club27:3425:1123.3 
10036:05   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached32:0732:0730.3 
10137:05   Sian Diskin U15WUnattached    
10237:06   David Diskin  V50MUnattached28:4626:2827.7