Conkers parkrun # 136 External Results
Conkers
9 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:0917:433.2 
218:38   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1217:543.7 
318:55   Kelvin Peter Banbury  V35MIvanhoe18:4317:484.6 
419:00   Klavs Zandarts S20MUnattached    
519:10   Martin Yeomans  V45MIvanhoe18:5418:5412.9 
619:17   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:3217:504.8 
719:18   David Jackson PBS30MUnattached19:0317:276.8 
819:32   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:1918:004.6 
919:34   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:5718:347.3 
1019:37   Taylor Osborne U20MUnattached    
1119:37   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood19:1217:592.4 
1219:40   Stuart Halsey  V50MUnattached18:5618:264.2 
1319:42   Karl Wideman  V35MIvanhoe18:5518:083.5 
1419:55   Matt Clemson  V35MUknetrunner19:4918:515.9 
1519:58   Danny Shaw S25MUnattached    
1619:59   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
1720:12   Mark Harriott  V40MPeel18:4018:124.2 
1820:19   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:0519:057.5 
1920:26   Dave Allery V45MUnattached    
2020:26   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe19:4618:254.4 
2120:29   Jon Holland  S30MBrackla Harriers19:4318:576.0 
2220:29   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
2320:31   Mark Williamson S25MUnattached    
2420:32   George Eccleston S20MUnattached    
2520:34   Jason Atkins V45MUnattached    
2620:38   Colin Hope V50MUnattached    
2720:43   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:0419:378.0 
2820:45   James Cassidy PBS25MUnattached20:1217:476.7 
2920:52   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:0519:057.2 
3021:04   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe20:2319:2211.0 
3121:09   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe20:4720:389.6 
3221:14   Andrew Boddington V40MUnattached    
3321:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:22   Steven Hillman  V55MBirstall20:1420:1424.6 
3521:23   Adam Smith PBU18MBurton/Ivanhoe21:2021:2026.2 
3621:26   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4420:1924.3 
3721:31   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
3821:31   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3921:35   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall20:3720:2511.9 
4021:37   Fraser Alcock U20MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
4121:38   Stuart Mann V40MTitan Triathlon Club    
4221:42   Romain Chambard  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:3419:598.9 
4321:46   Stephen P Fowler PBV55MSouth Derbyshire20:4320:2121.0 
4421:48   Ray Mortlock PBV55MUnattached21:4821:4826.0 
4521:53   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
4621:55   Joshua Allen S20MUnattached    
4721:56   Alex Finney U20MUnattached    
4821:58   Ryan Usher S20MUnattached    
4922:00   Tracy Hinxman  V40WUnattached21:4018:294.7 
5022:03   Darren Carter S25MUnattached    
5122:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:05   Luke Briers S25MUnattached    
5322:06   Rich Girdham PBV40MUnattached22:0221:5628.3 
5422:15   Andrew McAuliffe PBV45MBurton22:1522:1536.0 
5522:19   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached21:5121:5112.2 
5622:24   Henry Mayhew U20MUnattached    
5722:27   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
5822:29   John Thompson V40MUnattached    
5922:31   Tracey Glover PBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:3121:3411.8 
6022:31   Katie Cotton  S25WIvanhoe21:3520:359.6 
6122:38   Rory Anderson  U18MNorthbrook/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club22:1619:424.2 
6222:44   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:1421:1415.2 
6322:45   Anne Newbery  V40WDesford22:1321:5712.6 
6422:48   Chris Stenson V35MUnattached    
6522:51   Allen Pocock  V60MUnattached22:4422:4420.2 
6623:00   Andrew Blaikie V35MUnattached    
6723:01   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2821:2713.6 
6823:03   Ralph Huthmacher PBV40MHatton Darts RC23:0322:0515.0 
6923:04   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:2321:1319.1 
7023:07   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:2921:5212.9 
7123:15   Christine Dover SBSENWIvanhoe23:1519:198.0 
7223:17   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached20:4520:4515.5 
7323:29   Dave Bodley V35MUnattached    
7423:35   Zoe Allery PBV40WIvanhoe23:0221:2817.2 
7523:43   Ross Ballinger S25MUnattached    
7623:44   Christopher Hanman PBV40MSouth Derbyshire23:0319:228.7 
7723:46   Emily Starkie  S30WIvanhoe23:2523:2536.0 
7823:52   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
7923:55   Katie Marshall U20WUnattached    
8023:59   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire22:5822:5820.5 
8124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:14   Richard Hope PBS20MIvanhoe24:1421:4312.3 
8324:15   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
8424:17   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
8524:22   Rikki Seyman S25MUnattached    
8624:23   John Pond V60MUnattached    
8724:27   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall24:1622:3213.2 
8824:34   Andy Campbell PBV40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC23:2122:1515.9 
8924:45   Christian Boult U15MUnattached    
9024:48   Dapo Ewuyemi S20MUnattached    
9124:50   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
9224:54   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached23:1120:169.4 
9325:01   Simon Collins V45MUnattached    
9425:10   Mark Murkin  V35MSouth Derbyshire24:1521:2213.5 
9525:14   Michelle Boult V45WUnattached    
9625:15   Ben Stone S30MUnattached    
9725:17   Bill Phillips  V60MBarrow Runners23:5623:0918.1 
9825:28   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
9925:30   Glenn Smith PBS25MUnattached22:5218:4610.6 
10025:31   Lucas Rodriguez U15MUnattached    
10125:35   Paul Feltham  V45MUnattached22:1422:1429.5 
10225:37   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:4724:0819.2 
10325:39   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
10425:42   Glyn Haslam V40MUnattached    
10525:46   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10625:48   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached24:4522:1733.5 
10726:00   Peter Dargue  V55MHermitage25:2323:4519.5 
10826:01   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
10926:02   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached25:2024:0817.9 
11026:06   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
11126:06   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
11226:13   Mark Flanagan PBV40MUnattached25:1922:0512.4 
11326:15   Vince Aleman V60MUnattached    
11426:36   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
11526:39   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:3924:3536.0 
11626:41   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
11726:42   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
11826:43   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
11926:44   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
12026:46   Leah Smith SBU15WBurton/Ivanhoe26:4625:3335.6 
12126:55   Paul Newman V45MUnattached    
12227:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:05   Mike McQuoney V45MUnattached    
12427:09   Katherine Smith PBS25WUnattached26:3223:5417.8 
12527:13   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
12627:14   James Farmer  U15MHeanor24:3817:191.2 
12727:20   Oliver Charles Thomas U15WHermitage Harriers RC    
12827:30   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe21:5621:5620.3 
12927:31   Jenny Tattersall PBV35WSouth Derbyshire26:3025:0024.7 
13027:46   Liam Docherty  S25MHatton Darts RC26:1621:4321.5 
13127:48   Brandon Logan U15MUnattached    
13227:51   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
13327:56   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
13427:59   Will Burnish  V35MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team20:3419:0531.1 
13528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:08   Christopher Morton  V35MUnattached24:4424:0536.0 
13728:09   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
13828:12   Carla Chandler V35WUnattached    
13928:27   Lizzie Lunn V45WUnattached    
14028:28   Lauren Harriott U15WUnattached    
14128:29   Nancy Bennion SBV40WIvanhoe28:2923:5315.8 
14228:34   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
14328:36   Charlie Alcock U15MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
14428:39   Jacob Morton  U18MUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
14528:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:43   Philippa Alcock V45WUnattached    
14728:49   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
14828:53   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
14928:55   Emma Perkin S30WUnattached    
15029:02   Marg Narraway V45WUnattached    
15129:06   Nigel Walmsley PBV60MBlack Pear Joggers29:0627:3426.6 
15229:07   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:2226:3536.0 
15329:09   Claire Norcross V35WUnattached    
15429:13   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
15529:15   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner28:0025:5819.0 
15629:31   Robert Wells  V35MHermitage29:0227:0735.6 
15729:34   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
15829:38   Diane Green V50WUnattached    
15929:41   Michelle Hammill PBV35WUnattached27:4321:2036.0 
16029:47   Dominic Grant Ramsell S20MUnattached    
16129:49   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:1028:1026.2 
16229:54   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4721:5712.0 
16329:56   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached23:1022:2214.5 
16429:59   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:0827:5222.3 
16530:02   Tracey Hegarty  V40WHermitage28:5127:0225.4 
16630:03   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached29:0727:0027.8 
16730:04   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
16830:07   Ruth Ford  V35WWashlands23:3622:1412.6 
16930:08   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
17030:18   Grania Towle PBV35WIvanhoe30:1826:5525.7 
17130:40   Kiera Flynn U15WUnattached    
17230:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17331:06   Helen Reid  V35WMalvern28:3425:4218.1 
17431:17   Joe Morris S30MUnattached    
17531:19   Catherine Johnson  V35WWashlands31:0929:5023.8 
17631:20   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:3126:2627.7 
17731:20   Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:5925:4935.6 
17831:21   Chloe Logan U15WUnattached    
17931:24   Carla Moore PBS30WDesford31:2428:4533.5 
18031:30   Jeanie Mann V35WUnattached    
18131:31   Hannah Rogers S20WUnattached    
18231:35   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
18331:38   Sam Dunn U15MUnattached    
18431:38   Simon John Dunn V45MUnattached    
18531:46   Charlotte Crawford U20WUnattached    
18631:56   Tammy Thompson PBV35WWashlands30:5530:5530.8 
18731:57   Haidee Dodd U15WHinckley RC    
18831:58   Megan Jayne Johnson U15WUnattached    
18931:58   Ben Flynn S30MUnattached    
19032:00   Caitlin Grace Rowles U15WHermitage Harriers RC    
19132:01   Ailsa Rowles  V35WHermitage23:2323:2330.1 
19232:02   Sophie Allery U15WUnattached    
19332:03   Rebekah Kirkwood  U18WUnattached29:1727:3329.8 
19432:30   Colleen Hempson V40WUnattached    
19532:30   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
19633:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19733:14   Maria Boyce V35WUnattached    
19833:22   Mary Barnes V45WUnattached    
19933:23   Ella Bird U15WUnattached    
20033:23   Cath Johnston  V60WSouth Derbyshire32:2329:0631.4 
20133:26   Leila Ainge S30WJog Derbyshire Dynamos    
20233:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:48   Pauline Cooper  V50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached32:3630:3425.5 
20433:53   Natalie McGhee V35WUnattached    
20533:54   Holly Richichi V35WUnattached    
20633:58   Madeleine Pickering  U18WUnattached25:5525:5421.6 
20734:24   Lucy Hill U15WUnattached    
20834:26   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached24:5724:5720.3 
20934:52   Jenny Cassidy S25WUnattached    
21035:43   Sarah Heath  V40WUnattached34:1434:1436.0 
21135:51   Katie Wilson U15WUnattached    
21235:59   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
21336:13   Sarah Sisson  V40WUnattached30:1128:5236.0 
21436:14   Millie Sisson U15WUnattached    
21536:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21636:25   Stuart Potter V65MUnattached    
21736:30   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached26:5526:5527.5 
21837:17   Josiah Joel Isaac Taylor U15MUnattached    
21937:18   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe21:3721:1430.0 
22037:27   Ted Downs U15MUnattached    
22137:28   Karen Downs V40WUnattached    
22237:40   Laura Gallacher S20WUnattached    
22337:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22437:59   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
22538:14   Marj Coleman V45WUnattached    
22638:54   Janet Hardy V65WUnattached    
22741:23   Catherine Ambler V55WUnattached    
22841:38   Kirsty McInerney U20WUnattached    
22941:54   Alexander James Husselbee-Orwin U15MUnattached    
23041:55   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers25:3123:5724.8 
23142:19   Natalie Farmer U20WUnattached    
23242:28   Jennifer Thompson  V40WSouth Derbyshire30:5430:5434.1 
23345:15   Connor Ambler U15MUnattached    
23445:26   Alan Ambler V60MUnattached    
23545:48   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe30:0227:1131.0