Warwick Relays External Results
Warwick
2 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:28   Jonathan Simpkins U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni3.1 
210:31   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners3.1 
311:00   Benjamin Tanner U23MLeicester Uni36.0 
411:02   Charlotte TaylorSENWTeam Life  
511:04   Thomas Newman U23MWarwick Uni34.1 
611:11   Nick HoughtonSENMThe Gentlemans Club  
711:22   Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon4.4 
811:36   Dan TaylorSENMNottingham mens B  
911:42   Mike BrooksSENMMens Nottingham D  
1011:46   Matthew TaylorSENMWarwick Uni Tri  
1111:55   Nicos EllinasSENMDream Team  
1211:56   James Waterman U23MHerts Phoenix/Warwick Uni36.0 
1311:59   Mark Le Conte U23MWarwick Uni  
1412:05   Benjamin Tran SENMCoventry9.1 
1512:06   Matthew Godfrey U23MLeicester Uni19.7 
1612:19   Aoife Thorogood U20WMendip/Nottingham Uni33.4 
1712:20   Steve Turvey SENMNorthbrook2.6 
1812:26   Martin BruntSENMDick Danger and the Throbbing  
1912:32   Tom WelshmanSENMMens Nottingham C  
2012:38   Ian Gower V45MCoventry/Midland Masters5.9 
2112:41   Tobias GehkreSENMGodiva Speedsters  
2212:45   Maddie GarnerSENWWomens A Nottingham  
2313:04   Daniel SrannardSENMMiscellaneous B  
2413:31   Alix AlmondSENWNorthbrook A team  
2514:01   Ghiselle Green U23WNottingham Uni36.0 
2614:08   Dannesh MistySENMLast but not Least  
2714:19   Spencer Davies V40MNorthbrook7.8 
2814:31   Charlotte JonesSENWWUAXC women  
2914:48   Elias KhovrySENMMixed Nottingham B  
3014:49   Alice MortiboySENWWarwick women  
3114:49   Alex McClellandSENMBJAM  
3215:00   Barrie Roberts V70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters20.0 
3315:01   Rasa GiniunaiteSENWWarwick Girls  
3415:04   Amelia EdwardsSENWWarwick Ladies  
3515:16   Emma EnglishSENWWomens C Nottingham  
3615:31   Tasmin Randhawa U20WLeicester Uni36.0 
3715:52   Clare WeirSENWNorthbrook B Team  
3816:46   Aimee MorseSENWNorthbrook AC  
3917:27   Joanne UnknownSENWJogging 1  
4018:22   Dasha UnknownSENWJogging 2  
ZXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton10.9 
210:43   Chris Spinks U20MHavant/Nottingham Uni1.0 
310:49   Andrew Watt U23MStroud/Nottingham Uni-3.5 
410:53   Alex HoughtonSENMThe Gentlemans Club  
511:25   Jack Poulton U23MNottingham Uni35.7 
611:35   Lewis Elsey U20MBexley/Warwick Uni18.0 
711:35   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni19.5 
811:37   Emerson Combstock V40MCoventry2.9 
911:49   Patrick Elder SENMWarwick Uni17.3 
1012:04   Mick O'ShedSENMNorthbrook A team  
1112:11   Robin Sykes U20MWarwick Uni28.5 
1212:39   Fred HurdndallSENMMens Nottingham D  
1312:42   Simon BradburySENMLeicester Uni B team  
1412:42   Mike PetersSENMDick Danger and the Throbbing  
1512:48   Steve FianaganSENMNorthbrook B team  
1612:50   Zhandos Baigonyrov U23MWarwick Uni36.0 
1712:51   Jamie Kasperczak-WrightSENMLast but not Least  
1813:04   Simon Clarke V35MCoventry8.6 
1913:05   Bernard Sexton U23MBritish Airways6.8 
2013:07   Natacha Lee U23WDacorum & Tring36.0 
2113:10   Joseph Mulenga SENMCoventry8.3 
2213:15   Hamza Zbili U23MNottingham Uni Cross Country &36.0 
2313:29   Pierre Le FurSENMWarwick Uni Tri  
2413:31   Hayati WolfendenSENWWomens A Nottingham  
2514:04   Jay WarnettSENMWarwick Squash  
2614:26   Kate BarberSENWWUAXC women  
2715:03   Katherine Illingworth U23WNottingham Uni35.0 
2815:40   Robert Barry V45MNorthbrook9.6 
2915:56   Laura HeimmingsSENWWomens C Nottingham  
3015:57   Lyn Mcdonald V35WNorthbrook33.5 
3116:00   Evie McDermott U20WBury/Warwick Uni12.3 
3216:03   Vendula DohnalovaSENWWarwick Girls  
3316:23   Lizzie UnknownSENWJogging 1  
3416:27   Beatrice FalgaSENWWarwick Ladies  
3516:57   Neville TaSENMMiscellaneous B  
3617:12   Katie ManningSENWLeicester Uni  
3717:26   Clara UnknownSENWJogging 2  
3818:16   Emily Richards SENWNottingham Uni36.0 
3919:03   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook28.1 
ZXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:33   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners3.1 
211:01   Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.7 
311:03   James GriggsSENMDick Danger and the Throbbing  
411:39   Marc Rister U20MHarrow/Warwick Uni36.0 
511:40   Christopher Melbourne SENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni3.2 
611:45   Michael Walker U23MLeicester Uni5.1 
712:06   Sam MasonSENMWarwick B  
812:40   Rob MoherSENMMens Nottingham C  
912:44   Rudi O-ASENMNottingham mens B  
1012:48   Rich HodgeSENMNorthbrook A team  
1112:49   Aoife Thorogood U20WMendip/Nottingham Uni33.4 
1212:50   Rhian MaleSENWTeam Life  
1313:00   Thomas StevensSENMWarwick Uni Tri  
1413:00   Ian Gower V45MCoventry/Midland Masters5.9 
1513:09   James SoffeSENMLast but not Least  
1613:10   Tobias GehkreSENMGodiva Speedsters  
1713:11   Josh BagnallSENM?  
1813:15   Maddie GarnerSENWJames  
1913:19   Matthew Malyali U23MNottingham Uni Cross Country &36.0 
2013:24   Jose OrtizSENMGodiva International  
2113:41   Emer KerrSENWWUAXC women  
2213:43   Damian Pharoah V35MNorthbrook4.6 
2314:11   Calvin AdamsSENMWarwick Squash  
2414:16   Sophia UnknownSENWJogging 1  
2514:23   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn7.5 
2614:25   Cath Fenn V40WNorthbrook11.2 
2714:36   Nocholas DeanSENMDream Team  
2814:38   Charlie ParkerSENMLeicester Uni B team  
2914:53   Kathatina ClitherowSENWWarwick women  
3015:04   Daniel MumfordSENMMiscellaneous B  
3115:46   Katy WarrenSENWWarwick Girls  
3216:11   Micca WrightSENWWarwick Ladies  
3316:31   Emma Fitzpatrick U20WNottingham Uni36.0 
3416:43   Tony Hughes V55MNorthbrook10.6 
3516:45   Milly EnglishSENWBJAM  
3616:53   Kerri Atherton U23WNottingham Uni16.8 
3717:35   Tatiana UnknownSENWJogging 2  
3817:48   Claudie CornbelasSENWNorthbrook B Team  
3918:13   Emma Walwyn-Brown U20WNottingham Uni Cross Country &  
ZXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:49   Georges Vacharopoulos U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni6.0 
210:58   Jonny SimpkinsSENMTatiana  
310:59   Thomas Stock U20MWorcester12.7 
411:08   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton10.9 
511:08   Andrew SheridanSENMThe Gentlemans Club  
611:13   Andrew Watt U23MStroud/Nottingham Uni-3.5 
711:45   Andreas MichaelisSENMWarwick B  
811:52   Christopher Parkes-Bowen U20MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni12.5 
912:00   Andrew RogersSENMWarwick Uni Tri  
1012:18   Ben LeachSENMLast but not Least  
1112:21   Paul BroadwaySENM?  
1212:21   James WatermanSENMBJAM  
1312:24   David BrooksSENMMens Nottingham C  
1412:48   Joe DelvinSENMGodiva International  
1512:57   Zara Hype PetersSENWDick Danger and the Throbbing  
1613:18   Rob BarrySENMNorthbrook A team  
1713:20   Juan OldorSENMLeicester Uni B team  
1813:31   Joseph Mulenga SENMCoventry8.3 
1913:44   Craig Bell U23MNottingham Uni Cross Country &36.0 
2013:47   Olly PetrentoSENMMens Nottingham D  
2114:18   David BuckSENMDream Team  
2214:47   Mick O'ShedSENMNorthbrook B team  
2315:53   Alix AlmondSENWNorthbrook AC  
2416:03   Chloe Macinnes U20WNottingham Uni Cross Country &36.0 
2519:16   Emerson Combstock V40MCoventry2.9 
2625:11   Shawn GubbinSENMWarwick Squash