Clwydian (10M/3100ft) External Results
Cilcain
3 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
174:20   Jon Bowie SENMTrismart-2.4 
275:45   Jez Brown V40MBuckley RC0.5 
376:03   Martin Cliffe V40MEryri14.4 
479:30   John Hunt V45MDark Peak/Wirral5.1 
579:50   Ed Gamble V45MCheshire Hill Racers7.5 
680:07   Simon Edwards V35MBuckley RC12.1 
780:27   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside10.2 
880:33   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield5.8 
981:35   Huw DaviesSENMMercia  
1081:48   Craig Jones V40MEryri6.6 
1182:24   Paul Rowley SENMSale Harriers Manchester17.8 
1283:04   Gary Porter-Jones V45MEryri12.9 
1385:08   Chris Baynham-Hughes V35MHelsby RC17.2 
1485:10   Dave Soles V45MPennine  
1585:15   Andrew BirchV40MTrismart  
1685:19   Ian Lancaster V50MTattenhall35.7 
1785:29   Simon Ellis V45MTattenhall7.7 
1885:43   Mark Davies V35MNorth Wales RR18.7 
1985:53   Lauren Jeska V35WTodmorden25.8 
2086:06   Derek Boothby V35MWrecsam TC34.1 
2186:10   Adair Broughton V40MHelsby RC34.9 
2286:21   Jim O'hara SENMHelsby RC11.8 
2387:08   Jason PhillipsSENMUnattached  
2487:45   Andrea Rowlands V35WEryri5.6 
2587:59   Jeremy RandallV50MClwydian Range Runners  
2688:36   Dave Powell V50MAberystwyth9.4 
2788:41   Carl Bedson V40MGlossopdale33.9 
2888:44   Rob Arden SENMTattenhall10.6 
2988:57   Steve ToogoodV50MUnattached  
3089:02   Stephen Burthem V50MWarrington AC6.0 
3189:07   Mark Smith V40MTattenhall7.6 
3289:16   Chris Smith V40MWrecsam TC12.9 
3389:42   Alan Jones SENMMeirionnydd34.9 
3489:48   Ian WarhurstV50MPennine  
3589:52   Jayne Joy SENWHelsby RC33.3 
3690:14   Neil JohnstonV50MPensby Runners  
3790:38   Steven WalmerV40MChester Tri Club  
3891:38   Alan Duncan V60MBowland  
3992:35   Ann-Marie Jones V60WAltrincham11.1 
4093:21   Robert I Chambers V35MTattenhall23.5 
4193:49   Nick Holmes V55MTattenhall12.4 
4293:55   David Marham V50MLeighton Buzzard33.2 
4394:02   Vic Belshaw V50MDenbigh5.8 
4494:15   Joseph CooperSENMDenbigh Harriers  
4594:43   Martin Cortvriend V60MDenbigh/Clwydian RR9.7 
4694:50   Paul StintonV40MClwydian Range Runners  
4795:11   David LiveseyV50MUnattached  
4895:34   Huw Lewis V50MBuckley RC12.0 
4997:07   Kirsty Seddon SENWChester TC13.4 
5097:08   Kenny Begley V50MWest Cheshire/Chester TC16.7 
5197:19   Dave Boothroyd V50MBuckley RC9.4 
5297:32   Tommy Rutherford V50MPensby27.5 
5397:48   Steve BajicV50MMercia  
5497:53   Lisa Grantham V35WPensby/Chester TC13.9 
5597:55   Andreas TridimasSENMUnattached  
5698:07   Andy PritchardV40MUnattached  
5798:12   Arthur LiveseySENMUnattached  
5898:15   Philip Targett V45MEryri34.7 
5998:32   Louise Barker V35WAberystwyth12.7 
6098:37   Peter Roberts V70MBuckley RC27.0 
6199:12   Joanne Moore V40WEryri36.0 
621:41:01   Graeme PeacockV40MClwydian Range Runners  
631:41:56   Daniel Jeory V35MChester TC21.9 
641:42:15   John Morris V65MBuckley RC18.7 
651:42:16   Tim Charmley V45MTattenhall15.1 
661:42:21   Yiannis Tridimas V65MBowland36.0 
671:42:48   Nigel Crompton V50MPensby13.3 
681:42:56   Andy Robinson V55MHelsby RC35.5 
691:43:29   Richard Foggin V45MOswestry18.6 
701:43:43   James Riley V40MTodmorden17.2 
711:44:20   Phil GillandV50MHelsby R.C  
721:44:40   Edwin Sherstone V45MSouthport Waterloo17.1 
731:45:27   David York V50MTattenhall  
741:45:48   Juliet Edwards V50WMeirionnydd30.2 
751:46:04   Steven BegleyV50MUnattached  
761:46:25   David Feakes V50MHelsby RC14.0 
771:47:25   Janet Robertson V45WHelsby RC13.8 
781:47:33   Kye ByrneSENMUnattached  
791:47:44   Tony Benton V50MDenbigh10.6 
801:48:09   Steven TideswellV50MUnattached  
811:48:23   Andy McGivernSENMPensby Runners  
821:48:28   Debbie Rutherford V50WPensby18.1 
831:48:46   Stephen Jones V45MClwydian RR  
841:48:53   Andy WorthingtonV60MPensby Runners  
851:49:36   Peter Hampshire V40MPensby6.4 
861:49:46   Richard DaviesV50MUnattached  
871:51:12   Kate Lightfoot V40WTattenhall17.2 
881:51:26   Kath Stott V50WTattenhall36.0 
891:51:37   Iorwerth Jones V65MWrecsam TC17.8 
901:51:46   Barry WildingSENMUnattached  
911:51:53   Ellie Salisbury V50WEryri22.6 
921:52:03   Stephen Botham V50MWrecsam TC11.8 
931:52:44   Alan JonesV40MMersey Tri  
941:52:50   Andrew Sumner V40MPensby28.3 
951:53:10   David Green SENMPensby8.7 
961:58:13   Kenneth Hughes V65MWrecsam TC21.6 
971:59:04   Paul Challender SENMPensby16.1 
981:59:26   Richard James V35MWrexham/Unattached17.4 
992:01:23   David Wyn DaviesV40MChester Tri Club  
1002:01:34   Alexandra Fletcher SENWEryri17.8 
1012:02:24   Simon JonesSENMUnattached  
1022:03:40   Margaret Oliver V65WEryri21.8 
1032:03:59   Roger WebsterV50MTattenhall  
1042:04:49   Andy Smith V50MHelsby RC19.2 
1052:06:22   Fiona Mcgivern SENWPensby32.4 
1062:06:51   Kathryn Frankland V40WTattenhall31.9 
1072:07:41   Mike Mccorkell V40MTattenhall15.1 
1082:26:50   Lesley Feakes V45WHelsby RC19.7 
1092:26:50   Nesta Hawker V45WHelsby RC25.8 
1102:35:34   Sharon Basford V40WTattenhall20.1 
1112:35:34   Sharon Eaton V40WTattenhall19.4 
1122:37:39   Thelma JamesV40WUnattached  
1132:37:39   Gill NicolSENWUnattached  
1142:48:23   Peter Norman V75MWrexham29.9