Leeds parkrun # 318 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
2 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Josh Ridley PBS20MWitney/Leeds Uni16:1116:1117.7 
217:06   Tom Eames PBU20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:4316:336.5 
317:16   Lewis Cadman PBS25MUnattached17:1617:1612.5 
417:20   Matthew Akpan  S20MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5016:390.8 
517:37   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached17:0616:3822.5 
617:51   Christopher Mann  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:2516:3421.2 
718:03   Nick Allcroft  S20MHallamshire17:4417:4422.3 
818:19   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:3716:275.6 
918:21   Ciaran Forde  S20MLeeds Uni17:1316:11-2.0 
1018:30   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC18:1317:242.0 
1118:49   Ash Mann S25MUnattached    
1218:51   Simon Ellis  V40M 18:2918:096.3 
1318:51   David Broad  SENMUnattached18:1518:156.8 
1418:53   Chris Smith  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:3817:483.3 
1518:54   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:3518:2212.6 
1618:56   David Ellis  SENMUnattached18:4418:1626.0 
1718:57   Henry Heavisides SBV55MIlkley/Northern Masters18:5718:3231.2 
1818:58   James Adam Gardner  S20MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club18:4717:346.7 
1919:05   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:495.9 
2019:12   Ross Bibby PBS30MValley Striders19:1218:052.3 
2119:18   David Allison SBV40MChapel Allerton18:5418:547.9 
2219:19   Rob Ware S30MUnattached    
2319:23   Matthew Thompson  V45MSouthport Waterloo17:1816:3413.4 
2419:26   Jake Rutterford S20MUnattached    
2519:28   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:5317:304.4 
2619:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:32   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1818:083.4 
2819:33   Jack Oakshatt S20MUnattached    
2919:36   Nicholas Ku  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:4318:4336.0 
3019:39   Tom Holroyde S20MUnattached    
3119:44   Richard Allen  V35MPudsey Pacers19:2018:104.1 
3219:52   Tony Davies SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters19:5219:1523.7 
3319:55   Philip Townsend PBV50MLeeds City19:5519:5536.0 
3419:57   Stuart Dickens U20MUnattached    
3519:59   Treena Johnson  V50WDewsbury19:1918:314.0 
3619:59   James Langstraat  S25MUnattached19:3318:3016.8 
3720:00   Rob Marsh  V40MValley Striders19:5219:245.0 
3820:02   Shamiso Sisimayi PBS30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe20:0219:436.9 
3920:03   Paul Tranter  V45MRSPB18:1817:469.0 
4020:04   Adam Parton  V40MValley Striders19:3918:594.7 
4120:08   Ken Inweregbu  V45MBarnsley H19:3819:3828.1 
4220:12   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached20:0519:237.8 
4320:12   Kit Donnelly  U18MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5919:1832.6 
4420:18   Neil Ryan V35MUnattached    
4520:19   Ian Rosser  V40MValley Striders19:3017:5711.7 
4620:21   Richard Sayers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3219:329.0 
4720:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:32   Nick Keen  S30MChapel Allerton18:5418:406.3 
4920:33   Colm Kelliher S20MUnattached    
5020:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:39   Paul Croft  V50MDewsbury20:2320:2323.5 
5220:53   Zach Osta S20MUnattached    
5320:55   Ghebreyesus Ghebrezghi V45MUnattached    
5420:56   Daniel Benjamin SBV35MWakefield20:5619:3522.8 
5520:56   Angel Maeso Seco S25MUnattached    
5620:58   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  S30MAbbey Runners Leeds19:3519:055.4 
5721:00   Kelsey Erickson  S25WUnattached20:2620:0818.1 
5821:01   Ross Duncan  SENMUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
5921:03   Dan Donnelly  V45MHyde Park Harriers20:1719:3411.2 
6021:08   Daniel Waas PBS30MHyde Park Harriers21:0820:3715.0 
6121:16   Christopher Corcoran  V60MLeeds City20:4019:438.4 
6221:21   Rory Smith  S20MKirkstall19:3719:3727.6 
6321:22   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton20:1020:109.8 
6421:24   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:5119:306.9 
6521:24   John Buddle  V50MBaildon21:0919:306.0 
6621:26   Mike Hall  S30MValley Striders20:3219:1910.6 
6721:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:32   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall18:4818:252.1 
6921:38   Joey Talbot  SENMUnattached20:5619:3930.1 
7021:42   Charlie Jackett  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:5019:378.2 
7121:42   James Hobson U15MUnattached    
7221:43   James Peel S30MUnattached    
7321:45   Dawn Broom  V45WBarnsley AC19:5119:179.9 
7421:45   Rajkumar Kohli S20MUnattached    
7521:46   Tomas Thrower S30MUnattached    
7621:50   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1714.8 
7721:50   Stuart Lowe S30MUnattached    
7821:53   Louis Swallow U15MUnattached    
7921:57   Simon Cragg  SENMUnattached20:0018:5710.8 
8022:01   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:2521:2511.7 
8122:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:08   Samuel Greenhalgh SBSENMUnattached21:3719:1118.4 
8322:10   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0120:5415.1 
8422:14   Mark Armitage V40MUnattached    
8522:15   Joshua Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
8622:16   Stelian Naftanaila U20MUnattached    
8722:24   Victoria Goulden  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds21:2421:2434.9 
8822:27   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
8922:29   Adam Connell  S20MUnattached19:2919:1820.9 
9022:30   Monica Padilla  S25WDundee RR21:4119:586.2 
9122:32   Rebecca Gray PBS20WHyde Park Harriers22:1020:259.2 
9222:33   Maurice Calvert  V55MRoad Runners Club21:1321:1315.6 
9322:34   Mehmood Ahmad S25MUnattached    
9422:36   Lucien Cuming  U15MSkyrac21:3120:3521.1 
9522:37   John Durkan  V40MKirkstall22:1521:1223.2 
9622:40   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:4621:2310.5 
9722:43   Kathy Melotte  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4921:0715.4 
9822:45   Joe Howell  SENMUnattached21:1917:4713.6 
9922:45   Robert Halstead  S25MHyde Park Harriers/Hyde Park Harriers21:2421:2413.9 
10022:47   Isobel Finch  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1420:2020.5 
10122:49   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:2421:2416.3 
10222:53   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall18:5018:505.2 
10322:54   Michael John Mason  V35MUnattached22:4120:4922.2 
10422:54   Sergio Cazador S30MUnattached    
10522:55   Clive Walton PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds22:3021:5617.0 
10622:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:59   Graham Neil Hadfield S30MUnattached    
10822:59   Lora Forster PBS30WChapel Allerton22:3922:3912.0 
10923:00   Victoria Mackie PBS20WUnattached22:2922:2936.0 
11023:03   Joe Seddon U20MUnattached    
11123:03   Nick Eager  V40MHyde Park Harriers22:4522:4536.0 
11223:04   Peter James Holt  V55MUnattached22:2721:3333.9 
11323:07   Peter Senior V45MUnattached    
11423:09   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S25WValley Striders22:0021:169.5 
11523:10   Helen Roden PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:0121:069.7 
11623:13   Paul Seddon  V45MFarsley Flyers22:4520:5216.1 
11723:17   Noel Akers PBV55MEccleshill22:4321:3420.1 
11823:21   George Walker U20MUnattached    
11923:22   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:139.9 
12023:26   James Lyons S30MUnattached    
12123:27   Katherine Lucy Owen  S30WChapel Allerton23:0222:3014.4 
12223:30   Eleanor Gallon SBS30WKirkstall23:3021:5611.9 
12323:31   Scott Harvey  S30MUnattached22:4122:4123.0 
12423:32   Ginny Coates  S20WWilmslow22:4021:5822.3 
12523:33   Bryce Richards S20MUnattached    
12623:35   Dave Hewson V35MUnattached    
12723:37   Paul Balderson  V40MUnattached23:1722:3222.1 
12823:37   Omar Matar S20MUnattached    
12923:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:39   Elliott Pugh S20MUnattached    
13123:39   Arran Smedley S20MUnattached    
13223:41   Beverley Tucker PBV35WUnattached23:4123:4136.0 
13323:42   Mark Burns V45MUnattached    
13423:43   David Burdon  V55MPudsey Pacers21:4320:0410.1 
13523:43   Paul Burdon PBS25MUnattached23:3920:4322.8 
13623:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:46   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached22:5622:4513.2 
13823:47   Philip Heap V40MUnattached    
13923:48   Neil Cowling S25MUnattached    
14023:51   Menno Hofstra S25MUnattached    
14123:51   Abbigail Howson S20WUnattached    
14223:54   Scott Flockton S25MUnattached    
14323:55   Derek Whiteley  V50MUnattached23:3622:5518.5 
14424:02   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
14524:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:03   Isobel Webster  S20WKirkstall22:4822:0713.2 
14724:04   Ben Bhogal  U15MHarrogate23:1021:0619.0 
14824:07   Niall Mulcahy S20MUnattached    
14924:08   Andrew Porritt S25MUnattached    
15024:11   Ian Robertshaw SBV35MHorsforth Harriers24:1121:4415.2 
15124:13   Mark Smith  S30MStadium Runners21:3921:3429.0 
15224:13   Lewis Morton  U18MUnattached21:2320:3314.1 
15324:14   Anthony Morton  V40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:0820:089.7 
15424:15   Paul Curtis V35MUnattached    
15524:17   Angela Johnson  V60WHorsforth Harriers24:0523:5518.6 
15624:17   Alice Fellbaum  SENWUnattached23:0721:4710.1 
15724:20   Catherine Barrett PBSENWUnattached24:2023:4818.5 
15824:22   Paula Helena Blanco Sanchez  SENWUnattached24:2123:5632.3 
15924:23   Sandy Gee  V50MStainland22:3521:5617.8 
16024:24   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
16124:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:29   Gary Holliday  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:1920:1935.3 
16324:37   Mick Rose V60MUnattached    
16424:39   Dominic Geary V40MUnattached    
16524:41   Eloise Stradling  U20WFarnham Runners22:4420:379.6 
16624:43   Gabrielle Churchhouse SBSENWUnattached24:4324:2136.0 
16724:47   Jonathan Ashton  S30MHorsforth Harriers24:1820:4817.2 
16824:48   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached22:5322:5318.8 
16924:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:52   Ghualm Murtaza  V40MUnattached24:3819:0917.5 
17124:55   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers23:5622:0411.2 
17224:58   Jami Dixon PBSENWUnattached24:5822:5421.6 
17325:00   Tereza Pribanova S25WUnattached    
17425:01   Jim Rj Rowland V65MUnattached    
17525:03   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers21:4521:4511.9 
17625:04   Bethany Cowling S20WUnattached    
17725:08   Dawn Parton PBV35WUnattached23:5023:2715.6 
17825:08   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached21:5521:5517.6 
17925:09   David French V40MUnattached    
18025:10   Malcolm Johnson  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:0523:0622.2 
18125:10   Emily Forde  S20WRoundhay Runners24:0121:5013.8 
18225:12   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached23:4122:4426.4 
18325:15   David Barras  V65MLeeds City23:3523:3519.8 
18425:17   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3321:2711.0 
18525:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:27   Samsuri Hunak  S25MUnattached25:2121:3725.4 
18725:27   Stephen O'hara  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:1722:4523.9 
18825:29   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1821:0513.4 
18925:31   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
19025:33   Tony Harcup  V55MUnattached23:5823:5817.0 
19125:35   Jianguo Cao V35MUnattached    
19225:36   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached24:1119:256.7 
19325:38   James Gregory  S30MHyde Park Harriers22:0020:5013.5 
19425:41   Hannah Elizabeth Gautrey S25WUnattached    
19525:42   Traianos Dellas S30MUnattached    
19625:43   Sarah Robinson S30WUnattached    
19725:44   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:4823:5119.3 
19825:47   Karl Shaw S30MUnattached    
19925:48   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0824:0136.0 
20025:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:50   Jojo Peet S20WUnattached    
20225:51   Colin Stead  V55MUnattached25:1122:5736.0 
20325:52   Rick Pinches SBV40MUnattached25:5222:2517.3 
20425:54   Stephanie Crefin S30WUnattached    
20525:55   Tom Wilbourn S20MUnattached    
20625:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:56   Peter Garrod V45MUnattached    
20825:56   Thomas Coyle U15MUnattached    
20926:00   Alfie Ritchie U15MUnattached    
21026:00   Moninder Bhogal V45MUnattached    
21126:01   Reuben Bhogal PBU11MHarrogate26:0124:3224.4 
21226:02   Lauren Evans  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston24:3121:1726.6 
21326:03   Tejiri Eruenah U15MUnattached    
21426:04   Peter White  V50MUnattached23:4122:5636.0 
21526:06   Nick Malia S25MUnattached    
21626:08   Ben Walker V45MUnattached    
21726:19   Matt Nash S30MUnattached    
21826:21   Kim Watson S20WUnattached    
21926:23   Vicky Houghton  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:4323:4314.3 
22026:26   Freddie Roden PBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds25:1318:112.7 
22126:26   Mark Sawyer  V50MLeeds City24:4123:1223.1 
22226:29   Clare Fisher  SENWUnattached24:5323:1535.8 
22326:29   Stella Cross  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds25:0024:2219.9 
22426:30   Teresa Pradera S20WUnattached    
22526:34   Alison Green PBS30WHyde Park Harriers24:3124:3136.0 
22626:38   Jasmine Salih  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:1323:5417.4 
22726:39   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta PBV55WUnattached26:3925:4429.5 
22826:45   Gill Strecker  V35WUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
22926:46   Will Rea V45MUnattached    
23026:46   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached25:5825:2817.1 
23126:46   John Hayes  V45MUnattached25:3422:2716.6 
23226:48   Masih Pasha S25MUnattached    
23326:48   Astrid Ovstetun S25WUnattached    
23426:50   Adrian Hargreaves V35MUnattached    
23526:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:00   Graham Fisher  V40MPudsey Pacers26:0125:5833.0 
23727:03   Ashley Anderson S20WUnattached    
23827:03   Rachel MacKenzie S20WUnattached    
23927:04   Paul Hustwit  V60MHorsforth Harriers25:1425:1427.9 
24027:04   Will Thwaite  S25MPudsey Pacers23:2423:2229.7 
24127:07   Gareth Wilson S30MUnattached    
24227:07   David Whewell PBSENMUnattached26:4925:4727.4 
24327:08   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:4623:4925.1 
24427:11   Caroline Sanders  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:4325:2518.2 
24527:13   Matthew Gray PBS20MHyde Park Harriers27:1325:2419.2 
24627:16   Ian Dowsland  SENMUnattached24:0821:2716.7 
24727:21   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:3224:3422.1 
24827:22   Rhona Cameron  V55WUnattached26:3025:5333.9 
24927:24   Prithvi Mandava S30MUnattached    
25027:25   Rici Marshall-Cross  S25WHyde Park Harriers25:4123:5515.9 
Page: 1 2