Hilly Fields parkrun # 62 External Results
Hilly Fields
2 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Glyn Parry  S30MKent18:0417:240.2 
218:40   Rawlston Morian  S20MKent17:3116:5716.8 
318:50   Ron Taylor  S25MKingston & Poly/Metros18:1416:552.6 
418:54   Len Reilly  V50MKent18:1718:175.7 
519:14   David Irvine  V40MUnattached18:4218:2218.0 
619:22   Mark Martin  S30MBeckenham18:3018:014.8 
719:33   Kevin Chadwick  S30MKent/Dulwich18:4917:393.2 
819:34   Robert Mason S30MUnattached    
920:14   Daniel Stauber PBS25MKent/Germany19:3916:5310.6 
1020:52   John Graddo  V40MUnattached19:5919:5935.9 
1120:55   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood19:0618:428.8 
1221:11   Andrew Cork S30MUnattached    
1321:13   Roger Beardsworth  V50MUnattached19:0718:434.3 
1421:21   Paul Crompton  V45MKent21:0919:207.1 
1521:34   Jonathan Hunter  V45MBexley20:1218:2310.5 
1621:45   Liam Stogden  S25MKent20:5619:1222.9 
1721:48   Gary Timmins V50MUnattached    
1821:50   Adam Campbell S20MUnattached    
1921:55   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley19:3718:3614.2 
2021:57   Andrew Maggs V40MUnattached    
2122:04   Mark Thomson V35MUnattached    
2222:05   David Paige S25MUnattached    
2322:23   Joel Pott V35MUnattached    
2422:39   Robert Tharle  V35MKent21:2220:2014.9 
2522:46   Anoushka Johnson  V35WBexley21:2920:027.6 
2623:03   Sarah Young  V45WKent22:0321:1812.1 
2723:03   Steve Young V45MUnattached    
2823:11   Dan Hollas  V40MUnattached21:3020:1310.5 
2923:15   Gary Plant V40MUnattached    
3023:26   Oliver Bright  U11MKent21:2815:51-3.6 
3123:36   Andrew Burns V35MUnattached    
3223:39   Kendra Pesko S30WUnattached    
3323:43   James Stuart  SENMUnattached22:1222:1215.6 
3423:45   Gideon Franklin  V50MDulwich22:0419:5311.3 
3524:06   John Barron  V55MKent23:1419:527.2 
3624:08   Timothy Chapman V40MUnattached    
3724:10   Kristin Snopkowski  SENWUnattached22:5522:5536.0 
3824:16   Kevan Wilkinson  V50MSerpentine22:4021:3911.8 
3924:17   Rebecca Reidy S30WUnattached    
4024:19   Chris Rowe S30MUnattached    
4124:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:49   Richard Brittain S25MUnattached    
4324:56   Sigrid Robson  V50WPetts Wood22:3822:3815.0 
4424:57   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood23:0622:0522.6 
4524:57   Peter Barrett  V45MPetts Wood22:2619:5824.5 
4625:00   Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H24:1023:3716.3 
4725:03   Mark Wallis V45MUnattached    
4825:15   James Wicks  SENMUnattached23:1520:0810.4 
4925:29   Allen Knight V35MUnattached    
5025:42   Rachael Sleight S30WUnattached    
5125:51   Rebecca Larkin  S25WUnattached24:0123:1713.8 
5225:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5326:13   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood23:2423:2421.1 
5426:15   Ross Andrew  V50MUnattached24:2023:5614.4 
5526:16   Libby Cade S25WUnattached    
5626:21   Ethan Vella U20MUnattached    
5726:32   Christopher Gribble S30MUnattached    
5826:38   Ian Mizen  V45MKent24:4321:299.6 
5926:39   Grieg Davies S30MUnattached    
6026:41   Robin Paul Baldwin V45MUnattached    
6126:53   Andrew Hedges V40MUnattached    
6226:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6327:01   Ian Robertson V50MUnattached    
6427:05   Steve Allan V55MUnattached    
6527:06   Jodie Adkin S25WUnattached    
6627:12   Jane Hughes V50WUnattached    
6727:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6827:21   Paul Hutton  V50MUnattached25:4123:5615.6 
6927:22   Kevin John Jones V45MUnattached    
7027:28   Wendy Hawkins V40WUnattached    
7127:29   Sam Peter Broderick S25MUnattached    
7227:30   Gila Tabrizi S30WUnattached    
7327:35   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1025:4220.3 
7427:40   John-Joe O'Connor U20MUnattached    
7527:51   Joshua Monaghan-Coombs U20MUnattached    
7627:52   Roland Gibbon V45MUnattached    
7727:53   Carolina Lilley  V40WDulwich26:4426:4427.4 
7827:55   Helen Walton V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
7928:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8028:19   Owen Farmer V50MUnattached    
8128:22   Katy Cooper V40WUnattached    
8228:31   Clementine Morley S20WUnattached    
8328:37   Nicola Whitehouse S25WUnattached    
8429:06   Suzy Byron S30WUnattached    
8529:10   Steve Ollier V45MUnattached    
8629:31   Sarah Podro V45WUnattached    
8729:35   Jonathan Mayes  SENMUnattached20:4820:4824.9 
8829:40   Rebecca Morris S25WUnattached    
8929:46   Steven Lawrence V45MUnattached    
9029:54   Anna Wetherell S30WUnattached    
9129:55   Jade King SBV35WUnattached29:5526:2120.2 
9230:07   Katie Nash V35WUnattached    
9330:11   Madeline Petrillo V35WUnattached    
9430:11   Simon Hedger V50MUnattached    
9530:12   Niusia Winczewska S30WUnattached    
9630:20   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached28:1327:1222.8 
9730:23   Spenser Lane  V40MDulwich Park22:3620:3420.1 
9830:26   Jayne Butler V40WUnattached    
9930:41   Lucy Townsend Christopher V40WUnattached    
10031:00   Sarah Samuel V35WUnattached    
10131:16   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H29:0727:2525.1 
10231:25   Stefan Von Strempel V40MUnattached    
10331:26   Jez Smith V35MUnattached    
10431:28   Tien Wilde V40WUnattached    
10531:48   Charlie Moyler S20WUnattached    
10632:01   Catherine Davies V45WUnattached    
10732:14   Bhupinder Kohli V50MClub Runners World    
10832:17   Rachel Turner S25WUnattached    
10932:19   William Cattanach U15MUnattached    
11032:19   Brendan Mcgill  V40MUnattached20:2420:0010.7 
11132:57   Andrew Mundy V55MUnattached    
11233:34   Steven Menicucci  SENMUnattached31:1029:3236.0 
11333:37   Tinu (Toks) Ogundari V40WFetch Everyone RC    
11434:00   Jill Purkis V55WUnattached    
11534:27   Rebekah Paul S25WUnattached    
11634:52   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine32:2126:1819.8 
11734:53   Linda Jacobs V40WUnattached    
11837:40   Tiffany Morris SBSENWCambridge TC37:4030:3636.0 
11938:20   Jake Hancock U15MUnattached    
12038:21   Glenn Hancock  V35MRun Dem Crew25:4225:2319.6 
12139:04   Emma Malcolm  V40WKent34:1428:3327.5 
12242:53   Judith Wallis V45WUnattached    
12343:39   Anne Milstein V50WUnattached