Ashton Court parkrun # 126 External Results
Ashton Court
2 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Alan Baker  S30MClevedon/North Somerset17:1716:480.8 
218:37   Matt Burns  S30MSouthville17:4216:5214.6 
318:48   Tom Searle  SENMNailsea18:3318:1511.0 
418:52   Mark Ducker  S30MSouthville18:0617:251.8 
519:00   Jack Hobson U20MBristol University Cross Country Club    
619:09   Martin Bird  V45MNailsea18:0918:0923.7 
719:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:30   Paul Jefferson  V35MBristol & West18:4317:492.6 
1019:31   Neil Maston  V50MClevedon19:1918:5715.4 
1119:35   Neil Light  S30MGreat Western18:3418:082.7 
1219:36   Oliver Taylor S20MUnattached    
1319:36   Sally Johnson  SENWNailsea18:5118:5125.1 
1419:41   Kelvin Dickinson  V40MWirral17:4217:253.0 
1519:46   Nicola Wilkinson  U20WTonbridge/Bristol Uni18:3418:3413.7 
1619:47   Joe Gillett  S25MGreat Western18:2518:255.6 
1719:53   Tom Watkins  S30MBristol & West18:5918:364.2 
1820:05   Alexander Russell SBV40MAvon Valley20:0519:2927.1 
1920:09   Ken Ham  V50MWestbury19:0818:404.9 
2020:12   Johnny Bray S25MUnattached    
2120:24   Chris Bailey  V50MHighgate18:4518:024.8 
2220:35   Kevin Caple  V40MGreat Western19:0619:0610.7 
2320:44   Paul Wilcox  V40MUnattached20:2419:294.0 
2420:44   William Gillett  S30MGreat Western19:5619:306.4 
2520:48   Daniel Boyce S20MUnattached    
2620:49   Tom Bullivant PBS30MSouthville20:4920:2610.1 
2720:53   Jacob Robson SBV40MUnattached20:5319:2518.0 
2820:56   Stuart O'Connell  U18MBristol & West19:3919:097.1 
2920:58   Chris Hopes PBV50MSouthville20:5820:589.4 
3021:04   Gordon Everett  V35MBristol & West20:1219:177.4 
3121:06   Matt Justin Winter V35MUnattached    
3221:07   Colin Collis  V45MSouthville19:5219:128.8 
3321:09   Alan Wilcox  V40MHogweed20:1319:155.9 
3421:13   Iain Whitaker S30MUnattached    
3521:20   Marie Malloy  S30WBristol & West20:4219:144.2 
3621:23   Andy Wilson  V40MUnattached21:1518:2835.9 
3721:25   Matthew Potton  V40MBristol & West18:4618:4628.7 
3821:28   Paul G House  V45MNailsea21:1720:5421.0 
3921:31   Bevan Dickerson V40MUnattached    
4021:31   Justin Carter  V40MCambuslang18:5416:59-0.5 
4121:32   Duncan Burgess  S30MGreat Western20:5318:4328.9 
4221:33   Phil Sherborne V40MSouthville Running Club     
4321:37   Andy Marchant  V50MAvon Valley20:1620:158.6 
4421:40   Keith Harris  V55MGreat Western21:0521:0532.4 
4521:41   Adam Irish S20MUnattached    
4621:44   Marcus Kropacsy  V40MGreat Western18:5518:242.9 
4721:52   Ali McMellon S25MUnattached    
4821:55   Simon Hancock  S30MClevedon18:4118:417.9 
4921:57   Mike Hamilton S30MUnattached    
5021:58   Lee Phibben  V40MSouthville21:0019:5325.0 
5122:02   Katie Wills  S25WClapham Chasers/Phoenix TC20:4619:4111.6 
5222:05   Mark G White V40MUnattached    
5322:07   Thomas Hutchings  S20MSouthville20:4419:4113.3 
5422:10   Tom Farman PBV35MUnattached21:5720:2410.1 
5522:12   James Pyke  U15MBristol & West22:0218:3920.5 
5622:14   Jonathan Pattison V35MSouthville Running Club     
5722:22   Kevin Neads  V55MClevedon21:5521:5518.0 
5822:25   Andrew Harson V50MUnattached    
5922:25   Colin Traer  S30MBristol & West18:5317:563.3 
6022:29   Mike Noon  V40MUnattached21:2720:348.6 
6122:33   James Edward Hollis  V45MBAD TC21:1920:4812.7 
6222:35   Jack Roberts S20MUnattached    
6322:35   Graham Grout  V55MBristol & West20:4919:396.8 
6422:37   Lee Scott S30MUnattached    
6522:43   Robin Boon PBV40MGuildford & Godalming20:5319:115.0 
6622:48   Matthew Garnett  S25MGoodGym20:5219:065.6 
6722:53   Kate Husband  S20WBristol Uni Cross Country Club21:4919:2610.9 
6822:54   Tanya Chowdhury PBV35WBristol & West22:2121:1910.5 
6923:03   Hamish Martin S20MUnattached    
7023:06   Matthew Ellis V55MUnattached    
7123:07   Charlotte Livesey  U11WWestbury/Yate22:2920:546.4 
7223:17   Ian Meyer V35MUnattached    
7323:19   John William Allan Livesey  V45MUnattached21:4321:4313.1 
7423:20   Robert Hook  V45MChepstow H19:5619:078.0 
7523:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:23   Caroline Hall  V40WWirral21:1220:599.6 
7723:31   Adrian Hill V45MUnattached    
7823:38   Russell Gallop S30MUnattached    
7923:41   Zoe Plant  U20WNailsea/Cardiff Uni22:4920:5911.6 
8023:43   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:0421:4512.6 
8123:48   Les McAllister V35MUnattached    
8223:51   Ian McGrory S20MUnattached    
8323:54   Thomas Hunt S25MUnattached    
8423:56   Luke Bibbey  S25MSouthville23:1521:0712.7 
8524:02   Ty Hankinson  V50MQuakers23:1221:2210.8 
8624:04   Stuart Badman V40MUnattached    
8724:09   Stuart Rutherford  V45MUnattached22:0922:0915.9 
8824:13   Ted Bristow U20MUnattached    
8924:14   Rowland Monk V50MUnattached    
9024:15   Jerry Stuckes  V45MUnattached23:5023:2115.1 
9124:17   Peter Wilgoss S30MUnattached    
9224:18   Liam Meredith U20MUnattached    
9324:20   Kamil Tomaszewski V35MUnattached    
9424:21   Maggie Salter  V50WBristol & West23:3222:2613.3 
9524:24   Paul Roberts S25MUnattached    
9624:29   Davide Balasco S30MUnattached    
9724:31   Alice Doggrell  S30WUnattached23:3320:158.2 
9824:31   David Spencer V35MUnattached    
9924:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:37   Paul Hodges  V50MUnattached23:0823:0113.5 
10124:40   Rachel Ozanne V35WUnattached    
10224:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:42   Bryan Daly V55MUnattached    
10424:45   Dave Shattock  V50MSouthville21:5121:5116.2 
10524:47   Sarah Pyke V40WUnattached    
10624:48   Jennifer Owsley PBV50WBristol & West24:4623:5613.2 
10724:49   Daniel Ryan Morgan  S20MUnattached23:5620:217.7 
10824:50   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:3021:4912.0 
10924:55   Rebecca Colquhoun  S30WBristol & West23:0821:3617.9 
11024:58   Ross Pomery  S30MUnattached23:5223:5221.1 
11124:59   Corey Spanos U20MUnattached    
11225:00   Nigel Robbins V50MUnattached    
11325:03   Chiraag Pandya S20MUnattached    
11425:07   Darren Pearce V45MUnattached    
11525:08   Matt Thomas V35MUnattached    
11625:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:16   Charlotte Vaux S25WUnattached    
11925:19   Rob Mears  V35MUnattached22:4621:5517.0 
12025:22   Otto Kingston  U11MBristol & West22:5121:006.5 
12125:24   Tamera Jones V40WUnattached    
12225:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:25   James Chinn S30MUnattached    
12425:27   Jenny Newton V55WUnattached    
12525:27   Jacob Butterly  S20MBristol & West21:4520:3415.6 
12625:28   Beca Lansdowne V35WUnattached    
12725:29   Adryan Bell V55MUnattached    
12825:30   Graeme McAllister V35MUnattached    
12925:31   Ellie Brooke S20WUnattached    
13025:32   Graham Hovell S30MSouthville Running Club     
13125:34   Joanne Filer V40WPAC-Tri    
13225:37   Simon Farrell S25MUnattached    
13325:40   Emma Withers  V45WBristol & West/Unattached24:0123:3616.7 
13425:41   Isabelle Heal U20WUnattached    
13525:46   Richard Nicholls  V60MSouthville24:2022:4922.3 
13625:47   Lauren Davies  S25WSale Harriers Manchester22:1822:0320.3 
13725:49   Isabel Parry  U15WYate/Westbury25:4625:4630.1 
13825:50   Barny Revill V35MUnattached    
13925:54   Mark Searle  V50MUnattached23:5922:4413.1 
14025:56   Ben Swift  V35MUnattached24:5821:4115.8 
14126:00   Louis Raymond PBU11MNorth Somerset26:0021:4212.6 
14226:00   Rachel Foyle V40WUnattached    
14326:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:03   Valerie Hughes  V50WWestbury23:4623:4623.8 
14526:07   Peter Tullett V55MUnattached    
14626:07   Tom White  S30MBristol & West24:2623:0316.9 
14726:15   Heather Elaine Mountcastle  V45WNailsea25:5325:4636.0 
14826:19   Julian Leach V35MUnattached    
14926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:23   Stephanie Beardon V50WUnattached    
15126:26   Julie Filer V45WUnattached    
15226:28   Penny Hill V45WUnattached    
15326:29   Matthew Payne  V35MBristol & West26:0726:0736.0 
15426:32   Tim Carr  V45MWestbury25:0423:4916.2 
15526:34   Helen Sawyer  V45WWestbury25:1622:5913.0 
15626:36   Natalie-anne Hall  S25WUnattached26:2423:5822.1 
15726:44   Sorrel Judith Langley-hobbs  V40WUnattached24:1823:3415.9 
15826:44   Anne Batanero  V50WUnattached26:3325:3523.8 
15926:47   Peter Smith V40MUnattached    
16026:49   Ben Jefferson V35MUnattached    
16126:49   Mike Horwood  V70MClevedon25:1725:1519.6 
16226:50   James Prestidge  V35MSouthville20:0520:0518.6 
16326:51   Barry Baines  S30MSouthville24:1222:4135.5 
16426:53   Mikey Robins S20MUnattached    
16527:02   John O'Brien  V45MUnattached25:2524:3519.5 
16627:04   Oliver Berry V40MUnattached    
16727:10   Paul Burgess PBV55MBristol & West26:4825:4624.1 
16827:11   Will Ness U20MUnattached    
16927:20   Paul Shelley V45MUnattached    
17027:22   Martin Blackwell  V55MUnattached26:3826:0317.4 
17127:30   Mia Scaggiante S30WUnattached    
17227:40   Alistair Batchelor V35MUnattached    
17327:42   Alan Graves  V70MBristol & West25:4925:4936.0 
17428:00   Louise Trott-Grant S25WUnattached    
17528:04   Joseph Smith U15MUnattached    
17628:04   Benjamin Luke Smith  S20MUnattached19:0418:549.9 
17728:05   Jules Smailes  V50WNailsea25:2725:0824.2 
17828:10   Karen Crompton V40WUnattached    
17928:18   Michael Willett S25MUnattached    
18028:19   Les Willett V60MUnattached    
18128:19   Janet O'Connell V50WUnattached    
18228:22   Collette O'Meara-Roberts V35WUnattached    
18328:23   Emily J Cooke S20WUnattached    
18428:24   Phil Johnson PBV45MCheddar Valley24:5120:359.3 
18528:27   Kate Gould  S20WBristol & West24:2724:2723.1 
18628:31   Eileen Quirke V35WUnattached    
18728:43   Alfred William Livesey  U18MUnattached27:2023:2532.1 
18828:47   Heather Crane  S30WSouthville26:5426:5335.3 
18928:55   Arjun Ghosh V35MUnattached    
19028:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:10   Joseph Daniel Howarth U15MUnattached    
19229:10   Julia Windall V50WNailsea RC    
19329:13   Rosa Dodd S25WUnattached    
19429:15   Sally Spencer V50WUnattached    
19529:16   Melanie Bugler  V35WWeston28:5228:5229.2 
19629:18   Thomas Wilson U20MUnattached    
19729:19   Anthony McGrory V50MUnattached    
19829:20   Nigel Fletcher PBV45MWestbury29:2028:3521.2 
19929:21   Sally Marsh  V50WUnattached27:1027:1020.2 
20029:22   Julia Dallyn PBV40WUnattached29:1127:2330.7 
20129:23   Vilma Boyles V60WNailsea RC    
20229:24   David Engledew  V50MBristol & West20:0418:575.7 
20329:30   Ellie Farnworth S25WUnattached    
20429:31   Angela Jacobs  S25WSouthville28:0728:0526.9 
20529:32   Katie Bridge S30WUnattached    
20629:36   Victoria Dickson  V35WSouthville28:4626:1232.1 
20729:41   Debbie Farman  V45WUnattached27:2027:0426.9 
20829:47   Charlotte (Charlie) McCall S30WUnattached    
20929:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:52   Julia Harris S20WUnattached    
21129:57   Bryn Thomas S30MUnattached    
21229:59   Suzie Woodcock S25WUnattached    
21330:06   Vanessa Redmond  V50WBristol & West26:5926:2224.6 
21430:06   Emma Bassett  V45WUnattached29:0026:0620.3 
21530:06   Maria Meredith V35WUnattached    
21630:06   Clare Townsend V40WUnattached    
21730:07   Stephanie Lear  S25WBristol & West28:2027:1624.7 
21830:08   Shellene Hurley  V40WClevedon29:3129:3130.0 
21930:09   Sheila Hartnett  V40WUnattached25:3025:1720.8 
22030:18   Charlotte Buckley S25WUnattached    
22130:22   Kim Brookes V50WUnattached    
22230:25   Jane Meechan  V55WUnattached29:1029:1036.0 
22330:32   Ruth Holland  V60WUnattached28:2927:5030.8 
22430:43   Amy Louise Webber V35WUnattached    
22530:45   Beccy Kedward S30WUnattached    
22630:50   Alison Jane Allen  V45WUnattached28:3428:3434.8 
22731:00   Bodie Raymond  U11MNorth Somerset27:4321:5614.6 
22831:01   Richard Raymond V40MUnattached    
22931:01   Kirsty Meyer  S30WGreat Western28:4128:2430.2 
23031:02   Abbey Leahy S30WUnattached    
23131:06   Joel Plaja S20MUnattached    
23231:07   David Watts S25MUnattached    
23331:18   Sandra Tanner  V45WUnattached28:4828:1324.9 
23431:22   Phoebe Gould  U15WWestbury27:5523:1414.5 
23531:22   Steve Guest  V50MUnattached20:3120:0011.9 
23631:25   Carolyn Jones V45WNailsea RC    
23731:26   Robert Leitch PBV55MUnattached31:0631:0636.0 
23831:29   Lydia Ness U15WUnattached    
23931:30   Debbie Riddiford  V55WUnattached28:4828:4830.0 
24031:37   Erin Edwards S20WUnattached    
24131:39   Robert Oakes  V55MSouthville31:2827:3127.1 
24231:40   Rebecca Cole V35WSouthville Running Club     
24331:43   Celia Johnstone V55WUnattached    
24431:45   Charles Mcdowall  V55MUnattached29:2625:5119.8 
24532:06   Lizzi Elton-Walters  S20WBristol & West28:0223:0622.7 
24632:08   Franklyn Godfree U15MUnattached    
24732:13   Sue Riddell V50WUnattached    
24832:19   Milad Alizadeh S25MUnattached    
24932:29   Martin Riddiford  V55MBristol & West30:3229:3931.8 
25032:32   A Joseph V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2