Brueton parkrun # 170 External Results
Brueton
2 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT16:1115:45-2.6 
217:03   Jon Rhodes James  V35MUnattached16:4216:4229.3 
317:27   Rowena Cole PBS20WCoventry/Coventry Uni17:2717:2715.8 
417:43   Alex Atkinson PBV45MKenilworth Runners17:4317:435.3 
517:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:57   Matt Sandison  S25MBournville Harriers17:5117:2528.2 
718:30   Richard Dixon  V45MKnowle & Dorridge17:5317:534.0 
818:33   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4917:457.9 
918:47   Niall Campbell PBV35MDumfries RC18:3817:227.5 
1019:07   George McDonald U20MHarrow AC    
1119:08   James Mullins  V35MUnattached18:3418:317.0 
1219:10   Daniel Bickley  V40MUnattached18:5318:2632.9 
1319:11   Jeremy Purnell SBV45MHercules Wimbledon19:1118:5511.1 
1419:15   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:2417:3814.8 
1519:17   Nick Seagrave PBS30MBRAT19:1718:515.3 
1619:21   Jenny Coxon  S25WBRAT19:2019:1816.1 
1719:28   Phil Oakley V35MUnattached    
1819:37   Steve Mumford PBV50MMassey Ferguson19:1719:1712.4 
1919:38   Mark Holmes  V45MSolihull & Small Heath19:3119:1931.0 
2019:43   Thomas Mansfield PBU15MBirchfield H19:4319:3026.4 
2119:44   Paul Walmsley PBV45MUnattached19:4419:4410.1 
2220:01   Tony Hughes SBV55MNorthbrook19:3919:3911.2 
2320:02   Stuart McCullagh SBS30MCenturion20:0219:5817.5 
2420:07   Jonathan Cox PBV50MUnattached20:0719:4414.5 
2520:34   David Pettifer  V60MKenilworth Runners20:2819:408.9 
2620:42   Andy Fox  V40MUnattached19:3519:3512.0 
2720:43   Chris Bartley S25MUnattached    
2820:51   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:3017:266.1 
2920:53   Mark Butcher V35MUnattached    
3020:54   Andrew Carwardine SBV40MCenturion20:3319:3621.6 
3120:56   Melvyn George Brown V55MUnattached    
3221:02   Nacho Veloso V35MSolihull Triathlon Club    
3321:03   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:268.1 
3421:13   Steven Blight S30MUnattached    
3521:18   Paul Orsler S25MUnattached    
3621:20   Victoria Cox S20WUnattached    
3721:31   Alison Purnell  V50WHercules Wimbledon21:1721:1711.4 
3821:48   Michael Hanmer U20MUnattached    
3921:50   Richard Hanlon V35MUnattached    
4021:52   Michael Maher V50MUnattached    
4121:53   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:0821:0818.8 
4221:55   Lucy Cambridge  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston21:2419:299.7 
4321:56   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached21:2920:2810.7 
4421:57   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3221:1913.4 
4522:00   Michael Brooks  V40MSparkhill21:5521:1916.2 
4622:00   Andrea Christopher  V35WUnattached20:5820:5813.5 
4722:07   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
4822:10   Trevor Harris V45MUnattached    
4922:11   Phil Harrison V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
5022:13   Richard Horne PBV45MSolihull & Small Heath22:0920:4510.0 
5122:15   James Marklew  U15MSolihull & Small Heath22:1219:3511.2 
5222:16   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:3321:2111.7 
5322:17   Mark Turner  V50MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
5422:23   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3410.9 
5522:27   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached21:5621:4524.2 
5622:28   Richard James Scaife V35MUnattached    
5722:33   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5621:3629.6 
5822:42   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached21:1520:249.3 
5922:51   Louisa Webber  U15WSolihull & Small Heath21:0721:0720.9 
6022:54   Ian Cooper  V35MKnowle & Dorridge22:0721:5634.2 
6122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:59   Steve Smith PBV50MUnattached22:5921:5934.4 
6323:00   Akgun Ozsoy  V35MUknetrunner/Turkey21:2519:5911.6 
6423:18   James McNassor U15MUnattached    
6523:19   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:0021:3725.7 
6623:22   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:4721:3731.7 
6723:23   Jacob Cutts U15MUnattached    
6823:24   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:0222:2712.3 
6923:27   Laura Candia Buckley S25WUnattached    
7023:29   Sarah Nolan  V45WKnowle & Dorridge22:4021:1326.4 
7123:35   Justin McNassor V40MUnattached    
7223:39   Ian Hill  SENMUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
7323:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:00   James Houghton  V50MCenturion22:2221:5418.0 
7524:01   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:2921:4128.8 
7624:05   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
7724:05   Leanne Curl PBSENWUnattached23:5621:0317.6 
7824:07   William Bate U20MUnattached    
7924:08   Zachary Purnell  U15MHercules Wimbledon22:3816:43-0.3 
8024:11   Nigel Foster PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge23:5823:5819.4 
8124:19   Anthony Dutton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:3618:165.0 
8224:25   Helen Lane  V45WLichfield23:3022:3318.0 
8324:26   Phillip Myerscough S25MUnattached    
8424:27   Michael Andrews V35MUnattached    
8524:29   Sarah Fiddes PBS30WKnowle & Dorridge24:2922:1516.8 
8624:30   Sian Bartley S20WUnattached    
8724:33   Sarah Gibbins S20WUnattached    
8824:40   Richard Leake  V40MSolihull & Small Heath23:2222:0329.9 
8924:56   Rachel Trevena S20WUnattached    
9024:57   Craig Campbell SBS25MKnowle & Dorridge24:5721:0222.0 
9124:58   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:3523:0916.6 
9225:03   Kevin O'malley SBV70MCenturion24:4622:2736.0 
9325:04   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached24:5223:4623.0 
9425:11   Grahame Ramsey V55MUnattached    
9525:19   Ryan Brown U20MUnattached    
9625:21   Jamie Harden V40MUnattached    
9725:23   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion23:5422:4124.6 
9825:26   Marisa Veloso U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
9925:27   Timothy Bate V45MUnattached    
10025:33   Ben Taylor  V35MBRAT24:5524:0728.0 
10125:37   Roger Williams V45MUnattached    
10225:38   Alex Veloso  U11MWest Midlands Schs21:3816:55-0.5 
10325:39   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
10425:51   Estelle Bridgewater PBV50WUnattached25:2325:0918.9 
10525:56   George Sunderland U15MSolihull Triathlon Club    
10625:58   Jacqueline Nkuzi-hung SBSENWUnattached24:4124:4120.3 
10725:58   Ben Hewitson V35MUnattached    
10826:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:19   Abhishek Purohit V35MUnattached    
11026:27   Enda Mullen V45MUnattached    
11126:35   Mary Jane Oldham  SENWUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
11226:40   Lindsay Melvin  V55MUnattached25:2824:4829.7 
11326:46   Kerry Whitehill  V40WKnowle & Dorridge26:1524:4317.9 
11426:47   Katherine Willis S30WUnattached    
11526:47   Tasha Campbell S25WUnattached    
11626:47   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached25:4825:1322.2 
11726:50   Katy Williams  U15WSparkhill25:4225:4236.0 
11826:57   Robert Wallwork V35MUnattached    
11926:59   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion24:4523:4220.6 
12027:02   Gracey Collins  S20WUnattached21:5421:4519.2 
12127:04   Peter Andrews S30MUnattached    
12227:05   Chris Pratt S25MFitness First    
12327:06   Ben Baker S20MUnattached    
12427:15   Glen Collins V45MUnattached    
12527:22   James Michael Hutton  SENMUnattached23:3923:1336.0 
12627:22   Natalie Hinsley  SENWUnattached26:1726:1736.0 
12727:27   Claire Gibbins U20WUnattached    
12827:30   John Savin  V65MCenturion26:0125:5925.5 
12927:33   Adam McNassor U15MUnattached    
13027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:48   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell PBV50WSparkhill27:4825:3619.9 
13327:53   Lynn Colledge  V55WUnattached27:0025:4528.1 
13427:56   James Cuttriss U15MUnattached    
13527:56   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached26:5924:4616.6 
13627:59   Sally Ann Anderson SBV40WKnowle & Dorridge27:5925:2323.0 
13728:00   Jack Carwardine U15MCenturion RC    
13828:01   Daniel Empson U15MUnattached    
13928:03   Chris Empson V35MUnattached    
14028:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:19   Michael Jh Brown V55MUnattached    
14228:25   Elliott Wadsworth  U15MSparkhill24:5822:2022.4 
14328:29   Daniel Palmer U15MUnattached    
14428:30   Robert Palmer V45MUnattached    
14528:42   Jessica McLachlan U15WSolihull Triathlon Club    
14628:42   Gregor McLachlan V40MUnattached    
14728:53   Teresa Curl PBV50WUnattached28:5328:5327.2 
14828:59   Claire Maggs  V40WKnowle & Dorridge25:3824:2421.9 
14929:01   Nick Salter  V45MUnattached27:1622:4916.5 
15029:02   Tomas Maidment  U11MSolihull & Small Heath26:1519:176.0 
15129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:08   William Maidment U15MUnattached    
15329:11   Ian Maidment  V45MKnowle & Dorridge23:5722:4915.8 
15429:26   Jonathan Brittle S25MUnattached    
15529:27   Helen Payton S25WUnattached    
15629:29   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:2027:1324.9 
15729:52   Claire Deeley  V50WKnowle & Dorridge29:1328:1026.6 
15829:53   Kirsty Cattell U20WUnattached    
15930:00   Mark Gumery  V40MUnattached27:5026:5127.8 
16030:00   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
16130:01   Helen Reed S25WUnattached    
16230:08   Paula Koustas V35WUnattached    
16330:09   Michelle Anne Beddow V40WUnattached    
16430:14   David Currie V45MUnattached    
16530:14   Justin Swain U20MUnattached    
16630:20   Eve Taylor  U18WSolihull & Small Heath29:5229:5236.0 
16730:30   Harry Empson U15MUnattached    
16830:30   Lucy Empson V35WUnattached    
16930:32   Stephen Carter V50MUnattached    
17030:33   Frederick Arthur Louis Sunderland U15MSolihull Triathlon Club    
17130:34   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:1227:5524.1 
17230:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:43   Tim Davies V50MUnattached    
17430:44   Frances Stanton  V40WKings Heath29:2828:3325.7 
17530:51   William Hart U15MUnattached    
17630:52   Jane Harriet Sunderland V35WSolihull Triathlon Club    
17730:54   Philip Pillinger V55MUnattached    
17831:13   Lisa Clifton V45WFitness First    
17931:16   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:1930:0634.2 
18031:29   Julie Askin V40WUnattached    
18132:01   Julie Wadsworth V40WUnattached    
18232:06   Charlotte Walter U15WUnattached    
18332:20   David Paul  V55MUnattached30:2230:0829.5 
18432:25   Robert Shovelton PBS25MKnowle & Dorridge31:1128:2135.9 
18532:49   Judith Taylor V40WUnattached    
18633:07   Ian Martin SBSENMUnattached33:0729:0632.8 
18733:09   Lili Mistry U15WUnattached    
18833:17   Vicky Cutter V40WUnattached    
18933:39   Karen Swain V40WUnattached    
19033:44   Orissa Mistry U15WUnattached    
19133:45   Anil Mistry  V40MUnattached26:2826:2825.1 
19233:54   Jill Palmer V40WUnattached    
19333:56   Rosie Truman U20WUnattached    
19433:56   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached27:0324:1034.3 
19534:06   Kate Walter U15WUnattached    
19634:17   Ellie Puopolo U20WUnattached    
19734:18   Suz Cutler  V40WUknetrunner33:2627:5031.2 
19834:44   Margaret Smith SBV75WUnattached34:4432:1234.1 
19935:37   Kashee Mistry U15WUnattached    
20035:48   Debbie Thomas V40WUnattached    
20136:56   Holly Unwin U15WUnattached    
20236:56   James Unwin V40MUnattached    
20337:06   Susan Pegg V45WUnattached    
20437:16   Thay Kitts V55WUnattached    
20537:16   Aine Marie Gallagher  S25WBournville Harriers22:2622:2618.2 
20637:38   Caroline Clowry  V35WUnattached35:1231:1036.0 
20740:01   Oliver Palmer U15MUnattached    
20840:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20940:24   Isabel Unwin U15WUnattached    
21040:25   Jo Unwin V40WUnattached    
21150:11   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached47:1644:3636.0