Cambridge parkrun # 191 External Results
Cambridge
26 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Oliver Park  S25MWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge16:1016:10-0.9 
217:05   Timothy Cobden PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:0515:597.3 
317:23   Brian O'Connor  S30MPetts Wood16:4216:42-1.7 
417:37   David Bettinson  V40MCambridge TC17:0516:5914.9 
517:51   Timothy John Grant S25MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
618:06   John Uff  S30MHuntingdonshire16:5216:481.7 
718:13   Ashley Brown PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge18:1316:067.3 
818:44   Eoin Francis  SENMUnattached18:2417:456.1 
918:49   Owen Williams U20MUnattached    
1018:53   Chris Howell  V40MNewmarket J/St Radegund18:0018:006.6 
1119:00   Christof Schwiening  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4918:121.9 
1219:11   Sean Anthony Murphy U20MUnattached    
1319:11   Richard Parker  S25MUnattached18:5618:568.1 
1419:17   Mike Salter  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4218:397.0 
1519:19   Ross Payne  U20MEly18:3717:333.1 
1619:21   Walden Ian V45MUnattached    
1719:22   Michael Phillips V55MUnattached    
1819:22   Alessandro Porcelli S20MUnattached    
1919:24   Hans Keller  SENMUnattached18:5418:479.8 
2019:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:25   Carla Brown  S25WCambridge & Coleridge18:4717:444.5 
2219:26   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC18:4018:066.4 
2319:29   Tim Savill U20MUnattached    
2419:30   Nick Mansley  V45MCambridge TC18:4218:426.7 
2519:31   Tim Phipps  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4418:395.9 
2619:31   Chris Johnson  V35MUnattached18:2317:542.8 
2719:34   Andrew Sharpe PBSENMUnattached19:2218:3410.2 
2819:35   Sam Richardson PBU18MUnattached19:3519:3533.7 
2919:35   Andrew Worrall PBU15MHuntingdonshire19:3518:4210.1 
3019:38   Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:0717:213.5 
3119:45   James Varndell PBS20MUnattached19:2818:218.9 
3219:47   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:1418:5412.6 
3319:50   Neil Tween  S25MCambridge & Coleridge19:1917:533.3 
3419:52   Tomas Thrower S30MUnattached    
3519:53   Fabio Spiga S30MUnattached    
3619:54   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached19:2217:533.5 
3719:55   David William Hepburn PBV55MUnattached19:5519:5535.2 
3819:56   Jim Stocker  V60MHuntingdonshire19:3219:1210.5 
3919:59   Oliver Newman PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:5917:04-0.1 
4020:01   Emily Reid PBS25WUnattached20:0120:0119.6 
4120:04   Gareth Riley Lewis  U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely19:5218:4412.0 
4220:05   Adam Tapley  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:4616:450.1 
4320:12   Stuart Lemanski  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:5819:288.0 
4420:13   Francesca Worrall PBU15WHuntingdonshire20:0620:069.3 
4520:16   Nicola Mcbride  V45WCambridge & Coleridge19:4419:448.8 
4620:25   Natalie Griffiths  S25WCambridge & Coleridge19:1417:562.4 
4720:40   Sebastian Nowozin S30MUnattached    
4820:42   Stephen Herring  V35MUnattached20:0519:549.5 
4920:52   Kevin Campbell  SENMUnattached19:0819:0828.8 
5020:53   Chris Duck  S25MUnattached20:0820:0812.5 
5120:55   Martin Sterling S25MRAF Mildenhall    
5220:55   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey20:4520:4513.4 
5320:56   Chris Austin V45MUnattached    
5420:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:06   Matthew Robert Mason V40MEly Runners    
5621:14   Sean Kilroy V45MUnattached    
5721:15   Samuel Martin S20MUnattached    
5821:16   Giles Newcombe SBV55MHuntingdonshire21:1620:3710.2 
5921:19   Dean Sartin  V35MRedway Runners19:1818:566.7 
6021:22   Craig Deeley  S30MMK Lakeside20:3020:2812.0 
6121:23   Kathryn Bell PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge21:2320:4010.1 
6221:24   David Archer PBSENMUnattached21:2421:2426.5 
6321:24   Harry Connor U20MCambridge Triathlon Club    
6421:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:34   Luke Smith V40MUnattached    
6621:37   Mark Yeates V35MUnattached    
6721:38   Ben Davies S20MUnattached    
6821:43   Holly Phipps  U18WCambridge & Coleridge21:1919:4910.3 
6921:45   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge21:1320:3511.0 
7021:47   Curtis Wood  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:2517:476.1 
7121:48   Andrew Kennedy V40MUnattached    
7221:52   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
7321:52   Albano Hernandez S25MUnattached    
7421:54   Gerry Rutherford V50MUnattached    
7521:59   Marcus Shadbolt V35MUnattached    
7622:00   Andrew Davies S25MUnattached    
7722:01   Darren Clerkin  SENMUnattached19:5519:5525.8 
7822:10   AN Other         
7922:12   Jonathon Marsh PBV40MUnattached21:5321:4713.7 
8022:14   Melissa Dix  U18WCambridge & Coleridge21:1721:0324.9 
8122:16   Mike Brady PBV45MSpectrum21:4120:077.5 
8222:19   Brendan Mageean  V35MUnattached19:0619:0621.6 
8322:21   Stephen Bennett  V35MUnattached21:5421:2712.2 
8422:21   Max Coney S25MUnattached    
8522:24   Steven Fleet V40MUnattached    
8622:29   Ye Yao S20WSt Radegund RDC    
8722:31   Barney Coles PBSENMUnattached21:5320:3533.7 
8822:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:34   Greg Thompson V40Mcambourne    
9022:39   Connor Marshall U15MUnattached    
9122:40   Faried Verheul S30MUnattached    
9222:40   Dominic Reber  V35MUnattached20:5720:5710.9 
9322:41   Charles Ratcliffe V35MUnattached    
9422:42   Tania Wicklow  V45WCambridge TC22:2221:4435.8 
9522:42   Claire Pearse S30WUnattached    
9622:46   Lloyd Fleming  V50MUnattached21:3921:3912.1 
9722:46   Martin Grymel PBSENMUnattached22:4622:4636.0 
9822:48   Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
9922:48   William Holmes U20MCambridge Triathlon Club    
10022:50   Vanessa Baeriswyl S30WUnattached    
10122:51   Shannon Burke  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:1119:1111.0 
10222:52   Thomas Blake U15MUnattached    
10322:53   Nick Blake V45MUnattached    
10422:56   Rob Eustace V40MUnattached    
10522:58   Andrew Thompson PBV50MEly22:5821:039.7 
10622:59   Fletcher Collins-Shirley  U11MEly21:1218:324.0 
10723:00   Joseph Redstall V35MUnattached    
10823:05   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge22:0621:0113.3 
10923:06   Jonah Palmer U15MUnattached    
11023:07   Crystal Martin V45WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
11123:10   Alma Piotrowicz U20WUnattached    
11223:11   Steve Hadaway V35MUnattached    
11323:12   Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:4621:5310.7 
11423:14   Louise Rockall  U20WUnattached22:3422:3422.3 
11523:14   Brodie Knibbs SBU15MWalden Tri23:1421:5412.8 
11623:15   George Winchester V40MUnattached    
11723:17   Kristy Guneratne  S30WSt Radegund21:4620:067.0 
11823:19   Stuart Clarke  V35MUnattached22:4720:468.6 
11923:24   Keith Curwood  S30MRedway Runners21:4321:4314.9 
12023:27   Angus Hutchison  U15MEly22:1120:4811.2 
12123:29   Philip McBrien V35MUnattached    
12223:30   Cameron Fehr S30MUnattached    
12323:33   Andrew Scarlett V50MUnattached    
12423:33   Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached22:5321:1514.2 
12523:35   Paul Rooney V45MUnattached    
12623:36   Tom Newman U15MUnattached    
12723:37   Christopher Norfolk V45MUnattached    
12823:43   John Jenkins  V65MCambridge & Coleridge20:1720:1732.2 
12923:45   Rob Ellis  V60MUnattached22:4222:0233.6 
13023:48   Margaret Phillips  V55WCambridge & Coleridge22:2021:4914.4 
13123:49   Elizabeth Dobson S20WUnattached    
13223:51   Emma Cotton V45WUnattached    
13323:56   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached23:4223:4216.8 
13424:05   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:1423:1416.6 
13524:07   Dan Lyles S25MUnattached    
13624:08   Emma Greaves  V40WEly23:4123:1816.6 
13724:11   Isaac Huen S25MUnattached    
13824:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:14   Malgosia Benham V40WUnattached    
14024:20   Ritchie Carter  V35MUnattached23:2621:0119.5 
14124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:24   Charlotte Tame  U18WCambridge & Coleridge24:1623:0034.6 
14324:24   Stefan Kaye  V55MUnattached23:3422:2720.7 
14424:26   William Rooney U20MUnattached    
14524:28   Simon Ryan V40MUnattached    
14624:28   Samantha Collins-Shirley  V40WEly23:3323:3315.8 
14724:29   Richard Archer  V50MUnattached24:2824:2834.3 
14824:31   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
14924:32   Julian Mair  V45MUnattached23:0723:0722.9 
15024:35   Maria Leonard PBS30WWootton Bassett24:2524:2519.8 
15124:36   Rory Robertshaw  V40MUnattached24:3123:2535.2 
15224:37   Ludovic Sylvain Marc Renou  SENMUnattached24:2622:2117.0 
15324:39   Paul Bearpark  V40MUnattached22:2021:4815.1 
15424:41   David Kefford V40MUnattached    
15524:41   Benjamin Marshall U15MUnattached    
15624:42   Andrew Marshall V40MEly Runners    
15724:42   Anthony Bench V40MUnattached    
15824:47   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached20:3019:2716.5 
15924:49   Claire Few SBV45WUnattached24:4924:1621.7 
16024:51   Chris Smith S25MCambridge Triathlon Club    
16124:56   Richard Spooner  SENMUnattached24:2924:0826.6 
16225:04   Graham Darling  V50MUnattached22:5522:2117.7 
16325:05   Graham Murray V40MUnattached    
16425:10   Ian Keys V50MUnattached    
16525:13   Ruby Buchan  U18WUnattached23:1322:5422.1 
16625:14   Julie Frisk V45WUnattached    
16725:19   Wayne DuBose PBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters25:1925:1934.9 
16825:22   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached24:5523:2723.1 
16925:25   Tom Seekings U15MUnattached    
17025:28   Mark Dunn  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:3322:3336.0 
17125:28   Una Mannu  V45WUnattached24:3224:0517.0 
17225:34   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
17325:36   Rebecca Sharples U20WUnattached    
17425:39   Mark Darby S30MUnattached    
17525:41   Matt Siggery V35MUnattached    
17625:44   Christopher Joseph  S25MUnattached25:0423:3017.9 
17725:45   Joanne Pyle  S25WCambridge & Coleridge23:2823:1621.1 
17825:48   Andy Thornely SBV35MUnattached25:4823:4233.7 
17925:50   Gordon Harradine  S30MCambridge TC21:1621:1624.7 
18025:50   Alexander Colby  U18MUnattached23:4820:239.2 
18125:52   Ian Johnson V45MUnattached    
18225:53   Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached23:3323:3330.9 
18325:54   Sophie Worrall PBU11WHuntingdonshire25:5420:4511.8 
18425:55   Katie Tween  S25WUnattached24:0023:5219.6 
18525:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:00   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4921:0916.9 
18726:01   Elizabeth Locke S30WUnattached    
18826:06   Sarah Foley S20WUnattached    
18926:11   Noel Mpofu V45MUnattached    
19026:14   Fiona Critchley V45WUnattached    
19126:16   Colin Smith  V55MCambridge & Coleridge26:0423:2330.1 
19226:17   Izzy Thomson U15WUnattached    
19326:20   Thomas Norfolk U15MUnattached    
19426:22   Steven Wild S30MUnattached    
19526:23   Jack Boswell U15MUnattached    
19626:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:24   Rachael Arkle V35WUnattached    
19826:25   Jill Ede V40WSt Radegund RDC    
19926:25   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached24:3622:2113.7 
20026:32   Melanie Sparks SBV35WUnattached26:3225:3434.3 
20126:37   Ian Hannah  V40MUnattached25:4925:4923.7 
20226:38   Nicholas Hames U15MUnattached    
20326:39   Julia Prosser V50WUnattached    
20426:40   Katharine Ellis V45WUnattached    
20526:41   Michelle Driver V40WUnattached    
20626:42   Scott Bayliss V45MUnattached    
20726:44   Mike Bendzulla V35MUnattached    
20826:47   Scott Gibson V40MUnattached    
20926:49   Claire Dunn  SENWUnattached23:2623:2631.1 
21026:50   Matthew Campbell U15MUnattached    
21126:51   Merel Pannebakker PBV35WUnattached25:5725:5723.1 
21226:52   Andrew Smith  V50MUnattached26:0723:0333.8 
21326:58   Laurence Halfpenny U20MUnattached    
21427:00   Luke Carman  U20MUnattached26:1025:2130.5 
21527:02   Daisy Llewellyn U15WUnattached    
21627:03   Anita Rutherford V45WUnattached    
21727:04   Moira Hassett  V45WUnattached25:2324:5323.4 
21827:05   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached25:4624:5919.2 
21927:07   Jenny Bell  V40WUnattached24:5524:5526.5 
22027:08   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
22127:09   Kenny Whitwell V50MUnattached    
22227:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:16   Lee Honey  V45MSweatshop/Unattached24:0823:3835.0 
22427:17   Nick Green  V35MUnattached24:5424:4820.1 
22527:22   Joanne Butler  V50WAldridge27:0827:0824.7 
22627:23   Alice Thomson U15WUnattached    
22727:25   Karen Field  SENWUnattached25:3525:1626.2 
22827:26   Eleanor Hassett  U18WUnattached26:3025:5523.8 
22927:34   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26:4926:1524.1 
23027:36   Mauritz Krylander U15MUnattached    
23127:39   Katrina Nethercott PBV45WUnattached27:1125:5319.8 
23227:41   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
23327:44   Ruth Reed S20WUnattached    
23427:51   Csilla Kosztolanyi  S30WCambridge & Coleridge23:5523:5532.0 
23527:51   Liz O'donovan  SENWCambridge & Coleridge23:0922:2216.0 
23627:54   Angus Jordan O'Brien U15MUnattached    
23727:55   Darien James O'Brien  V40MUnattached22:2422:2416.9 
23827:56   Helen Henry  V35WUnattached25:3824:4423.3 
23927:56   Martha Llewellyn U15WUnattached    
24027:57   Linda Sharples  V50WSt Radegund26:0525:5524.4 
24128:01   Jess Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
24228:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:08   Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:3021:4718.2 
24428:10   Pat Jackson  V50WUnattached26:0725:1120.1 
24528:12   Ann Taylor  V35WUnattached23:2623:0622.6 
24628:15   Tytn Hays V40MUnattached    
24728:17   Tanya Ann Batchford V35WEly Runners    
24828:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:21   Tracy Hutchison  V45WUnattached27:1626:3725.3 
25028:23   Jerry Thew V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2