Crane parkrun # 71 External Results
Crane Park
26 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:25   Erik Seibold  S25MVegan19:1419:1436.0 
220:19   Kevin Andrew Muller  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0619:4710.9 
321:23   Ben Chaytow  S30MStragglers20:4220:429.5 
421:24   Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh17:5617:024.8 
521:49   David Tyas  V45MUnattached19:4618:457.9 
621:49   Giuseppe Lucignano  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4719:5710.3 
721:54   Joshua Poncia PBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4317:593.2 
821:55   Doug Poncia  SENMUnattached20:4120:2122.8 
922:03   Tom Kearey  U20MUnattached21:4620:0825.0 
1022:07   John Cadogan  SENMUnattached20:4620:4612.5 
1122:08   Gareth Coombs  V40MUnattached21:1020:4313.5 
1222:10   Alun Christopher Thomas  V40MUnattached21:4219:306.5 
1322:12   Martin Cheesbrough  V40MUnattached20:4620:2131.7 
1422:28   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:4121:0512.6 
1522:49   AN Other         
1622:53   Eanna Mulvihill S25MUnattached    
1722:55   Kate Coombes  S30WUnattached22:1721:5533.5 
1822:58   Brendan Lynskey  V55MStragglers22:3222:1636.0 
1923:06   Ralph Meyer V40MUnattached    
2023:13   Colin Tether  V65MEvesham22:4522:1917.0 
2123:19   Mark Ormiston SBV55MEvesham22:5022:0216.4 
2223:24   Eliott Wells  U18MRanelagh21:5218:429.3 
2323:26   Rue Turner  V40MUnattached22:2822:0414.2 
2423:31   Mark Blomfield V40MUnattached    
2523:43   Jane Craigie-Payne  V40WRanelagh22:1122:1120.8 
2623:52   Joe Winstanley S20MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
2723:53   Peter Thompson  V40MStragglers23:3421:4017.5 
2823:54   Alfie Batten PBU20MUnattached23:3821:0719.6 
2923:55   Krishna Acharya V40MUnattached    
3023:59   Grainne McHenry V40WUnattached    
3124:09   Keith Batten  V45MRunnymede23:1622:5513.3 
3224:10   Kerry Shury  V35WUnattached23:3223:3218.0 
3324:15   Natalie Jane Hare U20WUnattached    
3424:27   John Caffrey V55MUnattached    
3524:35   John Reece SBV45MUnattached24:3521:0011.6 
3624:49   Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh23:1620:0421.9 
3725:17   David Humphreys V35MUnattached    
3825:20   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached25:0823:5014.7 
3925:21   Celine Laura Nadege Muller PBV35WUnattached24:5123:5916.1 
4025:43   Laura Tanner  S30WUnattached24:2924:0528.6 
4126:04   John Everitt  V60MUnattached23:1820:3414.2 
4226:07   John Collin  V55MUnattached24:3423:4517.6 
4326:19   Nick Cryan V40MUnattached    
4426:22   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached25:3924:1214.9 
4526:27   Otto Benz  V40MUnattached24:5522:5012.4 
4626:46   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
4726:49   Julie Winstanley V45WTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
4826:53   Anuj Acharya S25MCambridge University AC    
4927:16   Alice Blake S30WUnattached    
5027:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5127:32   Cadence Coombes U15WUnattached    
5227:54   Robert Spindler V60MUnattached    
5328:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5428:08   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
5528:31   Janet Russell  V55WRanelagh27:3927:3936.0 
5628:44   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
5728:50   Moni Lau V40WUnattached    
5828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5929:06   Neil L P Edwards  V40MUnattached27:1024:4636.0 
6029:08   Paul Jones V50MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
6129:45   John Flatley  V45MStragglers29:1927:1627.8 
6229:51   Fiona Mills V40WUnattached    
6330:02   Stephen P Sainsbury  V45MUnattached24:5024:0014.8 
6430:45   Evie Sainsbury U15WUnattached    
6531:22   John Lowit  V40MUnattached29:1428:1535.7 
6631:22   David Summers  V40MUnattached24:1422:4913.8 
6731:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6831:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6931:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7031:49   Steve Kelly V45MUnattached    
7132:15   Cindy Croucher-wright  V40WRanelagh29:4729:4729.1 
7232:33   Graham Comfort V50MUnattached    
7333:00   Gillian Poor  V45WUnattached29:3129:0531.5 
7433:01   Petra Raccani  SENWUnattached28:5327:2736.0 
7533:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7634:28   Aneesa Khan U20WUnattached    
7734:29   Tracey Small PBV50WRanelagh33:0430:2925.9 
7835:02   Max Hollingdale U20MUnattached    
7935:25   Rajendra Patel  V60MStragglers31:2326:2634.3 
8035:34   Arthur Gregg U15MUnattached    
8135:34   Anna Gregg V40WUnattached    
8236:00   Melinda Butler V45WUnattached    
8336:02   Nigel Coombes  V35MRanelagh23:0123:0136.0 
8436:21   Benjamin Kornhauser V40MUnattached    
8537:54   Lexi Slaughter  V65WRanelagh35:1334:0731.9 
8638:47   Jackie Batten V45WUnattached    
8738:48   Waldron Slaughter  V60MUnattached29:1724:4436.0 
8840:05   Michelle Price  V45WUnattached38:0935:2534.1 
8940:42   Hudson Butler U15MUnattached