Llyn Llech Owain parkrun # 32 External Results
Llyn Llech Owain
26 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   John Morris PBS30MAmman Valley17:0817:084.1 
218:46   Timothy Jones  S25MSarn Helen17:4117:363.0 
319:36   Iestyn Williams PBU15MCarmarthen19:1017:26-2.7 
420:38   Jamie Stedman SBS20MLlanelli20:3818:244.1 
520:56   Simon Scurrell PBS30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:5620:359.6 
621:43   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
722:12   Gareth Thompson  U15MCarmarthen20:3819:536.5 
822:27   Noelwyn Daniel V45MUnattached    
922:35   Deian Owen S30MUnattached    
1022:44   Berwyn Davies S30MUnattached    
1123:04   Judith Oakley  V45WPort Talbot22:4621:029.6 
1223:15   Andrew Rees  V40MAmman Valley22:4620:478.7 
1323:28   Huw Davies  V45MCarmarthen21:4219:548.2 
1423:31   Gareth Huw Jones S25MUnattached    
1523:32   Andrew Thomas V45M3M Gorseinon RRC    
1623:40   Kendra Tanner S30WUnattached    
1723:51   Cyril Walters  V65MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:0023:0023.2 
1823:56   Rebecca Thorne U15WUnattached    
1924:08   Paul Watts PBV50MLlanelli22:4720:118.3 
2024:14   Philip Terry V35MUnattached    
2124:35   Jamie Best PBV35MSospan23:5618:206.4 
2225:19   Carol Jones V40WUnattached    
2325:22   Mel Godfrey V40WUnattached    
2425:43   Ian Parfitt V40MUnattached    
2526:42   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
2626:51   Zara Tippins S25WUnattached    
2727:07   Alexandra Calado V40WUnattached    
2827:09   Julie Williams V45WUnattached    
2927:17   James Taylor PBS25MRun4All25:5024:0929.0 
3027:18   Sian Thomas  S25WAmman Valley25:3724:2816.8 
3127:23   Michael Oakley V40MVegan Runners    
3227:25   Alison Terry  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)25:5825:3319.4 
3327:33   Graham Daniels  V50MRun4All25:4824:1116.9 
3427:44   Sophie Campbell U15WUnattached    
3527:44   Nigel Watts PBV55MLlanelli27:1423:3915.8 
3627:54   Kirsten M Tucker  V35WPort Talbot27:3527:3530.5 
3727:55   Stu Davies PBV35MUnattached27:5527:5536.0 
3828:10   Mark Tippins U20MUnattached    
3928:12   Anthony Myles  V45MUknetrunner27:4725:3229.9 
4028:22   Paul Jones  V50MSospan27:1124:5331.7 
4128:26   Bethan Hopkins PBV50WSospan28:2626:2823.5 
4228:39   Alison Davies  V40WSospan27:3527:3534.0 
4328:52   Andrew Jones V35MUnattached    
4428:58   Nicola Williams Tesho V35WUnattached    
4529:31   Nigel Leighton Jones  V55MLlanelli Strollers26:4225:3223.3 
4630:07   Adrienne MacKintosh S30WTaf Running & Orienteering    
4730:19   Rhian Mair Evans S25WUnattached    
4830:36   Wayne Garcia V45WUnattached    
4930:45   Catherine Rees V35WUnattached    
5030:45   Mari Llywelyn U20WUnattached    
5130:45   Elan Daniels U20WUnattached    
5231:09   Rebecca Davies U15WUnattached    
5331:17   Tanya O'Sullivan V35WUnattached    
5431:21   Ceri-Ann Corcoran V40WUnattached    
5532:02   Teresa Healy S30WUnattached    
5632:27   Delia Catherine Keen V50WUnattached    
5733:04   Alan Thomas V60MUnattached    
5833:21   Linda Winning V65WUnattached    
5936:21   Margaret Powell  V50WUnattached33:4629:2523.6 
6037:34   Paul Mason S30MUnattached    
6137:37   Keith Powell  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:4522:3114.4