Ipswich parkrun # 57 External Results
Ipswich
19 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Gavin Davies  S30MIpswich Jaffa17:0016:493.6 
217:26   Adam Howlett  V40MUnattached16:5416:30-0.3 
317:53   Roger Stone PBV45MFelixstowe17:5317:403.9 
418:34   Paul Wain  U15MIpswich Jaffa18:0516:410.4 
518:52   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:1118:042.6 
619:09   John Thorpe  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:4018:404.1 
719:13   Darren Cook  V35MFelixstowe18:4518:193.1 
819:19   Pete Bell S30MUnattached    
1019:21   Kevin Peirce PBV35MIpswich19:2118:023.9 
919:21   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1119:26   Adam Bricknell PBS20MIpswich Jaffa19:2119:1816.9 
1219:31   Nicholas Clarke PBS30MUnattached19:3117:211.5 
1319:36   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2918:233.9 
1419:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:41   Will Wright S30MUnattached    
1619:56   Josh Sugars  U18MIpswich19:0518:4823.5 
1719:59   Simon Ashmore SBV40MIpswich Jaffa19:5918:3225.7 
1820:00   Neil Hammersley V50MUnattached    
1920:02   Matthew Bird  U15MFelixstowe19:5219:1524.4 
2020:14   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.1 
2120:20   Andy Garnham V40MUnattached    
2220:20   Rick Canning  S30MSt. Edmund Pacers20:0819:3923.8 
2320:21   Andrew Hazon S30MUnattached    
2420:25   Brian Rogers SBV55MIpswich Jaffa20:2519:158.8 
2520:39   Thomas Abbott PBU15MIpswich Jaffa20:3916:336.1 
2620:41   Matthew Harrall S20MUnattached    
2720:52   Adrian Dale V35MUnattached    
2821:00   Agris Graveris S25MUnattached    
2921:08   Will Blackburn  U18MIpswich20:5720:5730.2 
3021:12   Ian Duggan  V45MUnattached20:3219:025.1 
3121:15   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:0820:3812.3 
3221:28   Paul Snowdon  V40MIpswich21:2319:5610.2 
3321:33   Callum Stone SBU18MFelixstowe21:3321:1936.0 
3421:34   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe20:1920:149.7 
3521:45   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe21:3020:5712.0 
3621:46   Graeme Chatten  S25MUnattached20:5019:068.8 
3721:49   Darren Rudd V40MUnattached    
3821:56   Tony Garstang V45MUnattached    
3921:58   James Calver PBS20MIpswich Jaffa21:5821:5816.7 
4022:02   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached21:2019:195.9 
4122:04   Lucy Brighty U20WUnattached    
4222:09   Melvyn Maycock S30MUnattached    
4322:10   Colin I. Shaw V45MUnattached    
4422:12   Chris Creedy SBV35MUnattached22:1221:1622.4 
4522:20   Gregory Pryke S25MUnattached    
4622:25   Seth Davis  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:2720:1527.1 
4722:30   Tom Owen  S25MCambridge & Coleridge22:2322:2336.0 
4822:38   Rachel Bodsworth PBV35WHadleigh Hares22:3822:0013.6 
4922:41   Luke Heeney V40MUnattached    
5022:46   Colette Dickinson S20WUnattached    
5122:53   Shaun Ellis V35MUnattached    
5222:54   Tim Davies SBU15MIpswich Jaffa22:5422:1128.0 
5323:04   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:0417:532.7 
5423:08   Thomas Bowley PBU15MWreake Runners23:0823:0836.0 
5523:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:18   Kirsty Turner S20WUnattached    
5723:25   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers19:5819:5811.8 
5823:26   Alistair Goodier  V45MIpswich Jaffa22:5021:5117.8 
5923:30   Lee Crisp PBV40MFelixstowe23:3023:3022.6 
6023:34   Vicki Duncan S30WUnattached    
6123:38   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.9 
6223:43   Jonathan Scott  V35MIpswich Jaffa23:2623:2622.3 
6323:46   Pat Morgan  V60MSuffolk Trail Runners23:2722:4618.5 
6423:49   Oliver Rushen U15MUnattached    
6523:50   Ian Sesnan  V55MDulwich20:4920:4914.6 
6623:53   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
6723:54   Giles McGarry V40MUnattached    
6823:55   Phil Davies SBV45MIpswich Jaffa23:5521:4419.2 
6924:03   Justyn French S30MUnattached    
7024:09   Cat Hughes  S30WUnattached23:5722:4028.8 
7124:12   Alan Baldwin S30MUnattached    
7224:14   David Tilley V35MUnattached    
7324:14   Daniel Gould  V35MFelixstowe22:0421:3020.1 
7424:22   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop    
7524:23   Evie Morgan  U15WIpswich23:1121:4428.8 
7624:24   Tim Jousiffe PBV50MSudbury Joggers24:2424:2419.3 
7724:28   Rachel Crisp PBV35WFelixstowe24:2824:2826.2 
7824:33   Fred Boggis  V55MWoodbridge23:5023:3319.5 
7924:44   Alex Rolph U15MUnattached    
8024:47   Barbara Jousiffe V55WUnattached    
8124:49   George Morgan  U11MIpswich22:4222:4219.3 
8224:59   Richard Derek Harrison V40MUnattached    
8325:03   Paul Woodward S25MUnattached    
8425:04   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
8525:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8625:21   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1620.3 
8725:22   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:5111.1 
8825:36   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa24:5020:488.4 
8925:38   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
9025:43   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
9126:05   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
9226:13   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:5523:1716.2 
9326:16   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa25:5622:3115.7 
9426:33   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5131.3 
9526:37   Mark Neal V35MUnattached    
9626:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:46   Amanda Dunn  V35WHadleigh Hares24:3722:3016.6 
9826:48   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
9926:51   Sarah Miles PBS30WIpswich Jaffa26:4126:1034.2 
10026:54   Karen Deasy S30WUnattached    
10126:57   John Hood  V45MMid Essex21:5020:2910.6 
10227:04   Clare Phillips  V45WMid Essex26:5725:5122.7 
10327:12   Matthew Clarke V40MUnattached    
10427:28   Pierce MacSephney U15MUnattached    
10527:29   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
10627:36   Elaine Turner V50WUnattached    
10727:37   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
10827:38   Kayleigh Turpin S25WUnattached    
10927:39   Fiona Wright V40WUnattached    
11027:44   Vivienne Woodgate PBV50WFelixstowe27:4427:4436.0 
11127:50   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
11227:52   Anna Evans S30WUnattached    
11328:03   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
11428:07   Karen Chamberlain  V45WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached28:0026:2421.0 
11528:11   Emma Bowley SBU15WWreake Runners28:1126:5736.0 
11628:12   John Bowley V45MUnattached    
11728:18   Daisy Shaw  U15WWoodbridge28:1323:5517.7 
11828:25   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
11928:26   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
12028:27   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4023.0 
12128:30   Annette Strange V50WUnattached    
12228:36   Grace Urwin PBU15WStowmarket28:3628:3636.0 
12328:39   Cleonie Harris  SENWUnattached28:1725:3723.0 
12428:42   Anna Whatling V35WUnattached    
12528:45   Elizabeth Nalet V50WUnattached    
12628:47   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
12728:48   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
12828:50   Sandy Phillips PBV45WUnattached28:5025:2316.4 
12928:53   Ciaran McLaughlin V40MUnattached    
13028:54   Alison Beech  V55WIpswich Jaffa28:2926:5220.4 
13128:56   Ben Foulger V35MUnattached    
13228:57   Emma Brightmore S30WUnattached    
13329:06   David Blades V55MUnattached    
13429:07   Elizabeth Stewart  U15WHadleigh Hares28:4427:2132.1 
13529:32   Lee Harrison  U15MIpswich Jaffa27:5618:3313.7 
13629:36   Rosie Brighty PBU15WIpswich Jaffa28:3322:5934.3 
13729:53   Kieran Bone U20MUnattached    
13829:55   Nicholas Footer V40MUnattached    
13929:55   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
14030:07   Jacqueline Lumsden PBV45WIpswich Jaffa29:0426:4236.0 
14130:10   Deborah Stewart  V50WHadleigh Hares29:3028:3634.1 
14230:14   Iain Hunter  V55MStowmarket28:2624:1616.7 
14330:16   Darren Rodgers S30MUnattached    
14430:36   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
14530:37   Brian Betts V40MUnattached    
14630:40   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
14730:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:50   Hazel Taylor V50WUnattached    
14930:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:09   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4715.6 
15331:26   Clair Fiddaman PBV35WFelixstowe31:2627:3135.1 
15431:28   Aisha Howells S30WUnattached    
15531:45   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
15631:53   John Driver  V55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside30:4726:1825.0 
15732:15   Kayleigh Storm U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
15832:15   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
15932:30   Gill Robinson V50WUnattached    
16032:32   Jen Youngs S30WUnattached    
16132:45   Jo Whelan  V50WFelixstowe31:0828:0922.1 
16232:51   Mary Graham  V45WFramlingham25:2525:2536.0 
16332:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16433:19   Niki MacSephney  V35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:1024.7 
16533:24   Michelle Jarrett  V40WIpswich Jaffa33:1431:5526.9 
16633:28   Geno Footer U15MUnattached    
16733:37   Kim Waters S30WUnattached    
16833:46   Stephen Urwin V40MUnattached    
16934:04   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0723.5 
17034:35   Rebecca Hewitt S30WUnattached    
17134:40   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V45WFelixstowe29:2228:0630.3 
17236:07   Jo Hack S30WUnattached    
17336:35   Ben Morgan U15MUnattached    
17436:37   Catherine Morgan V35WUnattached    
17536:44   Siobhan Bone U20WUnattached    
17637:01   Sam Sims V40WUnattached    
17737:01   Hannah Tillson  S25WFelixstowe33:3232:2532.4 
17837:02   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:0523:4719.5 
17939:19   Courtney Turner  U15WFelixstowe33:3123:4718.1 
18039:55   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe35:0930:0325.2 
18139:55   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe27:0724:2722.0 
18245:26   Edelle Devaney U15WUnattached    
18345:27   Jennifer Devaney  S30WStowmarket24:3524:1324.3 
18446:04   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
18546:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached