New Year New Five External Results
Coventry
1 Jan 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:55   Ben Jones SBU23MCoventry24:5524:394.4 
225:19   Ashley Sabin PBU23MCharnwood/Notts25:1924:5911.3 
325:26   Lenny Shail PBU20MCoventry25:2625:2634.2 
426:34   Christopher Bannon PBU20MCoventry25:5325:2513.6 
526:42   Robert Vaughan PBSENMBirmingham Rowheath26:4226:4235.3 
626:48   Alistair Smith SBU20MCoventry26:4825:20-2.1 
727:02   Gemma Miles PBSENWKendal27:0227:02  
827:13   Iwan Jones SBSENMCoventry27:1325:564.4 
927:23   Tina Brown PBSENWCoventry27:2327:2336.0 
1027:28   Paul Thompson PBSENMSparkhill27:2827:281.1 
1127:37   Rob Minton PBSENMStratford-upon-Avon27:3727:374.5 
1227:47   Nathan Holmes  SENMNorthbrook27:3026:0113.4 
1327:51   Mark Shepherd PBV35MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District27:5127:511.2 
1528:19   Graham Stephens SBV45MUnattached28:1928:0218.4 
1628:27   Alistair Chambers  V45MIvanhoe28:2428:243.7 
1828:41   Paul Kelly SBV55MNorthbrook28:4127:32  
2028:47   Sue Harrison SBV35WLeamington28:4727:337.5 
2128:52   Howard Andersen PBV45MNorthbrook28:5228:5211.7 
2429:07   Mick Hudspith SBV40MSphinx29:0728:52  
2629:57   Richard Elliott PBU23MNuneaton29:5729:57  
2730:01   Steve Colbourne SBV50MSphinx30:0129:5713.6 
2830:02   Dave Potter SBV50MLeamington30:0229:038.3 
2930:10   Rachael Elliott SBSENWTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District30:1029:4030.8 
3030:25   Dave Edwards SBV50MSaracens30:2529:5633.0 
3130:34   Myshola Kirkham PBSENWCoventry29:5529:556.7 
3230:47   Graham Lawrence SBV60MSolihull & Small Heath30:4730:2511.7 
3330:52   Mick Williams SBV50MKenilworth Runners30:5228:5010.6 
3831:13   Gordon Orme SBV65MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen31:1330:5612.5 
4231:39   Graham Patton  V65MSphinx31:1628:3515.2 
4331:46   Alan Webb SBV55MMidland Masters31:4630:5914.1 
4632:00   Lucy Marlow SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni32:0029:278.9 
4832:12   Robert Rainsley PBV60MMassey Ferguson32:1232:1234.1 
5532:52   Anne-Louise Kelly PBSENWUnattached32:5232:52  
6333:33   Richard Hodge  SENMNorthbrook31:3229:086.3 
7334:30   Andrew Johnson SBV60MLeamington/Midland Masters34:3032:5719.3 
8435:21   Heather Fiddament-Harris SBV50WRugby & Northampton35:2134:3436.0 
9135:58   Jack Langman PBV65MNorthbrook35:5835:5828.7 
10136:48   Di Baldwin  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes35:4033:5110.4 
11338:21   Loretto Denley SBV60WNorthbrook38:2135:1836.0 
11538:30   Grahame Cooper SBV70MSparkhill38:3036:3036.0 
12739:46   June Johnson  V60WLeamington/Midland Masters38:4938:0120.0