Hillsborough parkrun # 37 External Results
Hillsborough
19 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Shaun Dimelow SBV40MBarnsley AC17:4416:382.0 
218:12   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness17:2416:09-0.6 
318:26   Ben Jones  S20MSteel City18:1917:111.4 
419:04   Paul Stuart PBV45MSteel City19:0419:048.5 
519:05   Andrew Davies PBV45MSteel City18:4017:4111.4 
619:22   Michael Slater  V45MUnattached19:0818:536.3 
719:33   Nick O'Sullivan  V45MHallamshire18:1118:116.1 
819:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:55   Philip Howson  V45MSteel City19:3218:549.9 
1020:00   Michael Greer SBV35MSteel City20:0018:113.9 
1120:16   Matthew Chappell PBS30MSteel City19:5618:547.9 
1220:20   Steven Helmore  S30MUnattached19:5518:424.8 
1321:07   Ross Drayton  S30MSteel City19:3419:3416.0 
1421:14   Mick Wall  V40MSteel City20:5219:3315.2 
1521:32   Jennifer Rich  S30WSteel City20:3218:394.0 
1621:45   Rob Jones  S30MSheffield RC20:1018:425.0 
1721:49   David Palmer  V40MSteel City17:5616:279.9 
1822:02   Steve Ascham  V50MUnattached22:0021:2929.4 
1922:21   Rebecca Lee Close S30WUnattached    
2022:23   Steve Irvine PBV40MUnattached22:2319:4811.3 
2122:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:34   Carl Corbidge V45MUnattached    
2322:44   Tom Shelton S30MUnattached    
2422:52   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City21:4819:348.3 
2522:55   Jagdeep Singh S25MUnattached    
2623:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:09   Andy Newham  V40MUknetrunner22:3320:5211.2 
2823:30   Colin Hardy  V35MSteel City21:1918:044.8 
2923:34   Michael Hilton S30MSheffield Tri    
3023:42   Matthew Cooke-Fox  V35MUnattached22:3122:3128.5 
3123:43   David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police23:1223:1218.7 
3223:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3324:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3424:26   Chris Davenport S25MUnattached    
3524:43   Alistair Coutie V45MUnattached    
3625:02   Andrew Ellis S20MUnattached    
3725:03   Robert Smith V60MUnattached    
3825:04   Michael O'Connell V60MUnattached    
3925:06   Stuart Jones  V50MSteel City22:0621:3110.1 
4025:07   Benjamin Neil Dobson S30MUnattached    
4125:08   Joshua Dodsworth PBU11MCity of Sheffield25:0825:0833.0 
4225:18   Jamie Sims  V35MKillamarsh24:1824:1822.1 
4325:32   Ben Nutter PBU11MBarnsley AC25:3219:406.3 
4425:33   Rebecca Smith U20WUnattached    
4525:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4625:41   Caryl Skene  V50WPenistone24:4924:4919.2 
4725:45   Hannah Shepherd S20WUnattached    
4825:50   AN Other         
4925:51   Vanessa Grayson S25WUnattached    
5025:58   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:5120:4219.7 
5125:58   William Hugh Brown  S30MSteel City24:3421:3721.0 
5226:03   Sally Jayne Nutter SBV40WBarnsley AC26:0325:0917.7 
5326:22   Catherine Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
5426:42   Lucy Barber S25WUnattached    
5527:05   David Belk V45MUnattached    
5627:08   Stuart Woodhead  V55MPenistone23:4822:0514.9 
5727:10   Paul Shelton V60MUnattached    
5827:13   Anita Broomhead V40WUnattached    
5927:15   Sarah Grundy  SENWUnattached25:1724:5936.0 
6027:17   Keary Birch V50MUnattached    
6127:19   Katie Copeland V35WUnattached    
6227:31   Andrea Patrickson  V70WUnattached27:1327:1323.6 
6327:40   Bernadette Edge V50WUnattached    
6427:44   David Capper V35MUnattached    
6527:45   Siobhan Fay S20WUnattached    
6628:11   Toshiyuki Yasuda SBSENMUnattached28:1122:2236.0 
6728:17   Beverley Checkley V45WUnattached    
6828:21   Tracy Harby V40WUnattached    
6928:36   Matthew Smith V35MUnattached    
7028:42   Catherine Atewah S30WUnattached    
7128:49   Louise Robinson S30WUnattached    
7228:52   Richard Clark V35MUnattached    
7328:53   Kirsty Micklethwaite S30WUnattached    
7428:55   Tina Medlock  V35WRotherham27:1426:4523.0 
7528:56   Jessica Capper S30WUnattached    
7629:00   Paula Moffat V40WUnattached    
7729:08   Carole Bown  V65WUnattached27:5127:5132.0 
7829:32   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached26:3426:2726.3 
7930:33   Luke Mercer S20MUnattached    
8030:50   Linzi Howard S25WUnattached    
8130:53   Jacob Turner U15MUnattached    
8230:59   Harry Horwood PBU11MHallamshire30:1721:4910.6 
8331:03   Andrew Horwood V40MUnattached    
8431:06   Caroline Hemington V40WUnattached    
8531:07   Jill Moore V50WUnattached    
8631:51   Liza Brothers  V40WValley Hill29:0129:0133.7 
8731:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8832:14   Sharnie Tankard V35WUnattached    
8932:15   Lindsey Clare Hible V35WUnattached    
9032:24   Amy Morton S30WUnattached    
9132:39   Kim Mills V45WUnattached    
9232:52   Antonia McLachlan S30WUnattached    
9332:59   Adam Spragg V35MUnattached    
9433:05   Emma Waldron S30WUnattached    
9533:28   Keilley Quinn V35WUnattached    
9633:45   Lauren Hunt S20WUnattached    
9733:47   Darcy Quinn U15WUnattached    
9834:12   Robert Henson U15MPenistone Footpath Runners AC    
9934:14   Neil Millitt V50MUnattached    
10034:19   Hannah Downing S25WUnattached    
10134:26   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached30:2728:5223.4 
10234:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10334:43   Tess Piastra U15WNHS Couch to 5k    
10435:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10535:26   Karen Bourne V40WUnattached    
10635:26   Louise Craib S30WUnattached    
10735:27   Kimberley Faye Cresswell S30WUnattached    
10835:43   Natalie Lawrence S25WUnattached    
10935:44   Rebecca Grimstone U20WUnattached    
11036:15   Kate Holt U20WUnattached    
11137:04   Lynne Dixon S30WUnattached    
11237:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11337:52   Imogen Knight U20WUnattached    
11438:41   Ellie Holt U20WUnattached    
11538:42   Karen Lax  V60WUnattached32:5529:4131.4 
11638:58   Cheryl Dodsworth V35WUnattached    
11740:32   Heidi De Wolf V40WUnattached    
11842:11   Nicola Barker V35WUnattached