Frimley Lodge parkrun # 195 External Results
Frimley Lodge
19 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40Sam Dickinson  U18MNorth Yorkshire Schs16:3616:032.9 
216:41Mark Symes  V45MUnattached16:2916:06-0.3 
317:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:41Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.6 
518:24Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:0217:064.9 
618:46Thomas Henry Dickinson U20MUnattached    
718:53Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1025.5 
818:54Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:588.5 
918:58Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4421.9 
1019:10Ged Ruffle PBV60MHart18:5018:354.6 
1119:12Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.5 
1219:19Agustin Fuentes  V40MUnattached19:0119:0141.6 
1319:22Tim Day PBS30MUnattached19:2219:2210.2 
1419:26Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:585.4 
1519:44Michael Bradbury S20MFarnham Triathlon Club    
1619:46Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:003.0 
1719:53Alex Clayton  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs19:3118:306.9 
1820:19Harry Hyde  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3617:10-0.7 
1920:19Mark Hyde  V35MCamberley19:3019:1014.1 
2020:25Alistair Smith  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached19:2916:470.3 
2120:35Mark Beresford  V50MUnattached19:5819:5843.9 
2220:38Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1020:029.4 
2320:38Gareth Baker  S30MWindle Valley Runners20:3217:181.2 
2420:42Alison Taylor V40WUnattached    
2520:43Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.5 
2620:44Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:254.2 
2720:45Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:1519:3514.7 
2820:47Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:529.0 
2920:48Hector Sharp SBS20MUnattached20:4820:1642.5 
3020:52Robert Pearman U20MUnattached    
3120:52Chris Badham PBV35MUnattached20:5220:4110.6 
3220:54Cameron Ewing U15MUnattached    
3320:57Neil Praine  V35MSandhurst20:3517:572.4 
3421:01Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
3521:02Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.3 
3621:11William Morgan S20MUnattached    
3721:13John King  V45MSandhurst20:1920:1918.6 
3821:20Mark Badger S30MUnattached    
3921:21John Rowland  V45MWoking19:5819:5112.4 
4021:23Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5520.7 
4121:26Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:0020:549.7 
4221:29Nigel Davies  V45MOrpington20:1019:399.2 
4321:33Andrew James Hockey V45MUnattached    
4421:41Susan Wookey  V35WHart21:2220:1319.6 
4521:43Simon Carter SBV40MSandhurst21:4319:2615.8 
4621:47Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.7 
4721:52Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4117.1 
4821:53Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0520.6 
4921:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:00Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached21:2320:1730.8 
5122:00Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached21:5521:0930.7 
5222:01Dale Fleming  U18MUnattached21:5119:2823.2 
5322:01Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
5422:01Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.7 
5522:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:03Gareth Davis S30MFarnham Triathlon Club    
5722:04Michael Evans  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2321:2343.6 
5822:09Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:1120:1716.6 
5922:13William Lok V35MUnattached    
6022:16Nick Blake S20MUnattached    
6122:18Richard Hardy S30MUnattached    
6222:21Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3511.2 
6322:22Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3215.4 
6422:23Ian Jennings  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0221:0010.9 
6522:23Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.2 
6622:24Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3815.5 
6722:25Robert Hillary  V40MLonely Goat RC20:3919:439.4 
6822:27Jack Munford  S25MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5320:2917.3 
6922:30Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0221:0047.2 
7022:31Paul Gale  V45MUnattached21:4119:2626.9 
7122:35Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2221:4416.5 
7222:39Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached22:1220:1511.9 
7322:44Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4514.5 
7422:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:50Steve Mitchell  V40MFarnham TC22:1122:1123.8 
7622:51Henry Morris  U18MUnattached21:2518:5817.4 
7722:52Cameron Enser PBU11MBracknell AC22:5217:27-0.7 
7822:52Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:3420:3910.0 
7922:55Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached20:3920:3916.9 
8022:56Luke Turnbull  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:4122:2032.2 
8122:56Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1945.9 
8222:57Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:2220:117.4 
8322:58Richard Oliver U15MUnattached    
8423:00Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1718.6 
8523:01Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached22:3820:5313.8 
8623:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:04Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
8823:07Stefan Sander S20MUnattached    
8923:11Peter Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4221:0516.6 
9023:14Daniel Walsh U15MUnattached    
9123:15Alyssa Jarvis V35WUnattached    
9223:17Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0913.3 
9323:20Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
9423:22Dan Murphy U20MUnattached    
9523:24Louise Apsey  V35WHart22:3321:137.2 
9623:27Ian Chitson V40MUnattached    
9723:28Tim Ansell SBV50MFarnham TC22:2822:2842.1 
9823:30Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached22:3622:3615.8 
9923:35Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:1410.5 
10023:36Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:0721:0232.9 
10123:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:37Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2913.1 
10323:43Leon Hicks PBV45MSandhurst23:4323:2825.2 
10423:46Craig Tate-Grimes PBV35MFarnham Runners23:4622:4214.3 
10523:48Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:1413.1 
10623:49Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
10723:51Elaine Walker PBV35WUnattached23:2323:2350.7 
10823:53Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme PBU18WUnattached23:2221:3134.5 
10923:55Nigel Evans  V45MFarnham TC22:4421:3520.4 
11023:57Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3321.1 
11123:58Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2519:476.5 
11224:01William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2937.5 
11324:03Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:2712.1 
11424:04Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:1421:1813.0 
11524:07David Jeffery  V40MUnattached21:4020:5049.5 
11624:08Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
11724:09Graham Filmer  V45MPoole AC23:0020:5211.4 
11824:10Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2917:136.5 
11924:10Lee Sander-king SBS25MMaidstone24:1018:447.2 
12024:13Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.9 
12124:15Peter Brown V40MUnattached    
12224:20Leonie Smith SBS25WAldershot, Farnham & District24:2023:0521.2 
12324:22Catriona Cairns  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:3139.3 
12424:23David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached22:2221:4627.7 
12524:29Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5814.4 
12624:30Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
12724:31Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
12824:35James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1021.1 
12924:36Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0623:2319.8 
13024:36Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0221.8 
13124:40James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4313.0 
13224:40Joseph Apsey  U15MFleet & Crookham24:3322:5823.5 
13324:44Philip Barker V40MUnattached    
13424:44Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:4522:3818.6 
13524:45Marfren Tabanas S25MUnattached    
13624:46Nick Squires  V40MUnattached21:1920:0742.1 
13724:49Oliver White U20MUnattached    
13824:50Kristen Cooper V40WUnattached    
13924:50Trevor Vale  V60MUnattached24:4024:0120.9 
14024:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:52Phil Reay SBV35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:5224:3823.3 
14224:53Katy Pearson U15WUnattached    
14324:55Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
14424:56Robert Michael Harris  V65MUnattached24:3124:3153.4 
14524:58Isabelle Eden  U11WCamberley24:2622:1911.8 
14625:01David Fleming  V45MUnattached23:5922:2230.2 
14725:04Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
14825:08Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
14925:11Sean Walsh V45MUnattached    
15025:17Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0212.5 
15125:20Helen Louise Wiles PBSENWUnattached25:2025:2039.0 
15225:21Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:1932.1 
15325:25Martin Wood SBV45MUnattached25:1624:3719.4 
15425:27Jeni Trice  V40WUnattached24:5024:3645.3 
15525:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:35Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:2451.3 
15825:38Simon Lock PBV40MBurgess Hill25:3823:3614.5 
15925:39Andrew Cuthbert S30MUnattached    
16025:40Tom Gordon V40MUnattached    
16125:43Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:4123:2429.6 
16225:44David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:4910.5 
16325:46Marie Alexander-High  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0923:5022.1 
16425:48Petra Kent  V35WCove25:4325:4326.9 
16525:57Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached24:1024:1046.0 
16625:59Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1218.7 
16726:01Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
16826:04Evelyn Farrell SBV45WFleet & Crookham24:4723:5618.1 
16926:06Andries Lategan V35MUnattached    
17026:08Linda Folley  V50WUnattached25:2824:2629.1 
17126:10Richard Malyon V40MUnattached    
17226:10David Barker V65MUnattached    
17326:10James Wingrave  V40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3011.8 
17426:13Emma Maureen Wheeler PBSENWUnattached26:0925:1620.3 
17526:14David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1622.2 
17626:16Christopher Hawton PBS30MSutton Runners26:1624:4621.7 
17726:17Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst24:5824:3620.2 
17826:20Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0123.5 
17926:22James Hockey U15MUnattached    
18026:22Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
18126:28Alexandra Perrior PBV40WWindle Valley Runners26:2823:5517.0 
18226:32Leon Walsh S25MUnattached    
18326:34Victoria Kemp S25WUnattached    
18426:39James Richardson S30MUnattached    
18526:40Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
18626:45Michael Harding V45MUnattached    
18726:47Beth James S30WUnattached    
18826:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:59Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
19027:00John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4025:4024.8 
19127:01Janet Ford SBV40WSandhurst27:0125:5321.6 
19227:03Paul Greenwood V40MUnattached    
19327:03James Mulholland U15MUnattached    
19427:04Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:2023:1630.1 
19527:05Eddie Mulholland  U11MFleet & Crookham27:0221:1723.6 
19627:07Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
19727:10Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1223.0 
19827:11Adam Dart  U15MBracknell AC27:0416:480.9 
19927:13Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.6 
20027:15Poppy Morris PBU18WUnattached27:1524:3450.6 
20127:15Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:1423:2324.9 
20227:16Cameron Ives  U11MFife26:1522:1111.4 
20327:16Debi Ives  SENWUnattached24:3223:5119.9 
20427:17Matthew Hagan SBV45MUnattached26:5325:5820.3 
20527:22Lee Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
20627:23Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3221.6 
20727:26Emily Churchill S30WUnattached    
20827:26Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley26:0725:1122.2 
20927:27Alexander James Worrall V55MUnattached    
21027:30Clare Wong  V40WUnattached25:5625:5629.6 
21127:35Alannah Doherty U15WUnattached    
21227:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:44Sandra Sharrod V45WUnattached    
21427:44Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst25:5725:5736.1 
21527:46Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached27:1525:5230.8 
21627:47Vikki Roberts-Caiger SBS30WFarnham Runners27:4725:5520.7 
21727:48Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.6 
21827:55Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
21927:57Lana Ewing U15WUnattached    
22027:58Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
22127:58Vikki Ewing S30WUnattached    
22228:00Andy Hall V40MUnattached    
22328:05AN Other         
22428:07Beth Porter S25WUnattached    
22528:08Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley24:5222:2518.1 
22628:09Ronald Martin John Kemp SBV55MUnattached28:0925:4942.1 
22728:11Steven Dodd V40MUnattached    
22828:14Jasper James Henderson  U18MUnattached27:1621:1217.9 
22928:14M Hardy V40WUnattached    
23028:15Jo Wood  V45WUnattached27:5926:3322.7 
23128:15Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
23228:18Edward Devries U15MUnattached    
23328:18Laura Nuttall V35WUnattached    
23428:19Susan Helen Dart V45WUnattached    
23528:20Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5816.2 
23628:21Doug Lawson V40MUnattached    
23728:26Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst26:2026:1429.7 
23828:30Bill Baker V65MUnattached    
23928:36Richard Jackson V65MUnattached    
24028:40James Gilmore U15MUnattached    
24128:40Andrew James Gilmore V35MUnattached    
24228:41Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached25:5522:5417.4 
24328:41Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:2718.2 
24428:42Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4413.6 
24528:43Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0023.6 
24628:48Tobias Hardy S25MUnattached    
24728:49Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3121.5 
24828:52Jane De Vries SBV35WUnattached27:5126:2045.4 
24928:59Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:5627:2922.2 
25029:00Kerri Ashworth S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2