Norwich parkrun # 162 External Results
Norwich
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Ben Spratling PBU18MCity of Norwich17:3416:21-2.3 
217:37   Richard Hayes  V40MUnattached17:2717:084.3 
317:50   Graham Jenvey PBS30MBungay Black Dog17:5017:503.4 
418:00   Jan Kaiser  V35MUnattached17:3216:531.0 
518:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:42   Jason Cross V45MUnattached    
718:43   Amadeus Furlong  S20MEast London18:0418:0426.8 
818:52   Edward Foster  U18MUnattached17:2316:571.7 
1018:55   Alfie Bentley  U20MEast Anglia Uni18:1916:541.5 
918:55   Jason Mingaye S25MUnattached    
1118:58   Stephen Balfe  S30MCity of Norwich18:1617:303.9 
1218:59   Paul Murray V35MUnattached    
1319:02   Stephen Church PBV50MCity of Norwich19:0218:5612.9 
1419:04   Mathew Webb PBU18MUnattached19:0417:5711.8 
1519:08   Humfrey Jeakins S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
1619:16   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
1719:23   Jason Brunt PBV40MUnattached18:5718:424.9 
1819:24   Andrew Skiggs  V35MTri-Anglia18:5118:5113.4 
1919:27   Rowan Braham  U20MEast Anglia Uni18:0817:303.0 
2019:28   Sam Evans  V35MUnattached18:2518:176.3 
2119:32   Jonathan Cordle  V45MTri-Anglia19:1118:304.2 
2219:37   Tom Buckham  SENMUnattached18:3918:396.2 
2319:37   Darren Spindler  S25MVegan17:4917:4424.3 
2419:41   Tim Larke  V40MStowmarket19:1718:025.4 
2519:42   Tom Cook S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
2619:47   Eve Dewsnap  S30WTri-Anglia19:2619:2615.5 
2719:48   Mark Solway  V45MUnattached19:2819:015.0 
2819:49   Barnabas Shaw S25MUnattached    
2919:52   Chihaya Hirai PBS20MEast Anglia Uni/Japan18:5818:1016.2 
3019:53   Alistair Robinson PBS25MNorfolk Gazelles18:4517:558.5 
3119:54   Adam Pearce  S20MCity of Norwich19:4118:4710.2 
3219:55   Robert Jolly V35MUnattached    
3320:03   Phil Whiting PBV35MNorfolk Gazelles20:0018:384.4 
3420:11   Stephane Lustig  V35MNorth Norfolk BR18:3218:1611.6 
3520:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:18   David Baldwin PBS30MEast London19:4218:3015.0 
3720:18   Sam Claflin S25MUnattached    
3820:19   Dan Claflin  S30MTri-Anglia19:5818:365.3 
3920:23   Ray Kirby V40MUnattached    
4020:23   Matt Hardy  V40MWymondham20:1920:1927.8 
4120:24   Luke Alden  U18MCity of Norwich17:0216:451.2 
4220:25   Russell Rukin  V40MUnattached19:4419:4412.4 
4320:26   Steven Mills S30MUnattached    
4420:28   Michael Robinson S25MUnattached    
4520:29   Jordan Harold  SENMUnattached20:0920:0925.7 
4620:31   Gavin Bunn S30MUnattached    
4720:33   James Bradfield V40MUnattached    
4820:36   Matthew Wigg  S30MNorfolk Gazelles20:0019:075.6 
4920:38   Michael James Smith  SENMUnattached20:0220:0218.8 
5020:39   John Cahir  V40MUnattached20:3720:3712.6 
5120:41   Paul Slater  V40MUnattached20:0819:218.8 
5220:42   Viraf Captain SBV50MUnattached20:3919:436.6 
5320:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:49   Robert Minto V45MUnattached    
5520:51   George Nolan U20MUnattached    
5620:55   James Cordeaux V45MUnattached    
5720:56   Will Hall  V35MTri-Anglia19:2618:519.6 
5821:08   James Sturman  SENMUnattached20:1919:539.2 
5921:08   Matt Frary  V40MCity of Norwich20:5119:437.2 
6021:10   Richard James Doyle  S30MUnattached19:2317:599.0 
6121:13   Chris Bartley S25MUnattached    
6221:17   Harriet Carr SBS25WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club21:1719:558.7 
6321:17   Aidan Minto U15MUnattached    
6421:18   Russell Board SBSENMUnattached21:1820:5423.1 
6521:20   Martin Lee V40MUnattached    
6621:24   Penny Edwards  V55WNorwich RR20:5820:5812.0 
6721:26   Mike Jones SBV45MWymondham21:2420:2829.3 
6821:32   Rory Donovan S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
6921:34   Sam Swales PBU11MDereham21:3119:156.3 
7021:35   Simon Beckett  V45MUnattached21:1221:0410.5 
7121:37   Nick Richards V35MUnattached    
7221:38   Nev Warnes V50MUnattached    
7321:41   Peter Swales V50MUnattached    
7421:42   Tony Eves S30MUnattached    
7521:43   Jagan Crane U15MUnattached    
7621:46   Cameron Stacey U20MUnattached    
7721:47   Jonathan Henery S20MUnattached    
7821:49   Paul Cottrell  V35MUnattached21:2620:579.8 
7921:56   Paul Jarvey  V40MUnattached21:5021:1512.7 
8021:57   Jonathan Winn V45MUnattached    
8121:59   Shaun Brown V45MUnattached    
8222:09   Adrian Matthews V45MUnattached    
8322:11   Laura Parry  S25WCity of Norwich21:4521:0614.5 
8422:14   Colin Richards V65MUnattached    
8522:16   Simon Moore  V45MTri-Anglia19:3419:1213.3 
8622:18   Craig Smitherman S30MUnattached    
8722:20   Lorna McGrath PBU18WCity of Norwich22:2022:2033.3 
8822:22   Bill Bufford  V40MUnattached22:0321:4812.5 
8922:23   Glen Steven Jones SBSENMUnattached22:2321:1636.0 
9022:24   Jake Cross U20MUnattached    
9122:25   Alexander Cross U20MUnattached    
9222:27   Kevin Jarman PBV35MUnattached22:0722:0721.3 
9322:29   Jack Davies S25MUnattached    
9422:34   Nick Randall V40MUnattached    
9522:37   Luke Alderton S20MUnattached    
9622:38   Neil Henery  V50MUnattached21:5521:4114.7 
9722:43   Sarah Singer PBSENWUnattached22:4322:1615.4 
9822:45   Frances Wall S30WUnattached    
9922:47   Richard Greenwood V35MUnattached    
10022:50   Ian Scott Beggs V45MUnattached    
10122:59   Alice Milton S25WUnattached    
10223:00   Rod Main  V40MUnattached20:4320:4315.9 
10323:01   Max Emerson  SENMUnattached20:4020:4014.0 
10423:03   Richard Hanson  V45MTri-Anglia18:1018:034.5 
10523:06   Daniel Michael Devaux V40MUnattached    
10623:10   Andy Fretwell SBV50MNorwich RR22:5122:0523.5 
10723:12   Mick Liston  V60MUnattached23:0722:1513.7 
10823:13   Laurie Woods  U11MBungay Black Dog21:0919:155.0 
10923:13   Steve Shaw S30MUnattached    
11023:16   Zara Irvine V40WUnattached    
11123:18   James Baxter U20MUnattached    
11223:21   Mark Leon Garrod PBV50MUnattached22:4922:4622.0 
11323:23   Oliver Bliss S20MUnattached    
11423:23   Mohamed Elsheemy S25MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
11523:25   Tom Anstiss  SENMUnattached21:1919:056.3 
11623:27   Paul Moore  V40MUnattached22:0022:0019.7 
11723:28   George Frazer U20MUnattached    
11823:29   Luke Edward Marsden U20MUnattached    
11923:29   Ellie Scott  SENWUnattached22:5022:2515.3 
12023:31   Tom Greenacre  U15MCity of Norwich18:5716:14-2.3 
12123:37   Robert Mckillop PBV40MUnattached23:3023:3022.5 
12223:38   Claudia Milburn  S25WFenland22:0620:529.7 
12323:41   Paul Malcolm  V50MUnattached22:5021:3111.4 
12423:43   Ian Cooper V40MUnattached    
12523:48   Nick Ponsford V50MUnattached    
12623:50   Seb Astley U15MUnattached    
12723:51   Graham Coleman  V50MWymondham23:4520:4836.0 
12823:52   Perry Constantinides S25MUnattached    
12923:53   Andy Kirkham V45MUnattached    
13023:54   Josie Phillips PBV35WNorwich RR/Unattached23:3421:4312.5 
13123:54   Will Clark U15MUnattached    
13223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:56   Dan Lock SBSENMUnattached23:4523:4534.5 
13423:56   William Robinson  SENMUnattached23:0122:0123.6 
13523:59   Theo Sanders U15MUnattached    
13624:03   Richard Deswarte  V45MUnattached22:3421:5911.9 
13724:04   Amanda Killington S20WUnattached    
13824:07   Michael Briggs SBV40MTri-Anglia24:0724:0016.3 
13924:07   Faye Lipscombe  SENWUnattached23:0922:0629.4 
14024:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:09   S Ijaz S20MUnattached    
14224:09   Rajesh Logasundaram PBV35MUnattached23:1419:546.9 
14324:10   Paul Henery  V50MUnattached23:0522:2712.1 
14424:11   Anri Walker V35WUnattached    
14524:13   Alice Birdsall  S25WNorwich RR23:0822:1713.5 
14624:14   Mel Derbyshire PBV40WNorfolk Gazelles24:0724:0717.4 
14724:15   James Moore  S20MUKRunChat18:0917:514.5 
14824:17   Sarah Scott V50WUnattached    
14924:24   Michael Bach V50MUnattached    
15024:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:27   Gavin Bond S30MUnattached    
15224:29   Paul Sturman SBV45MTri-Anglia24:2922:5036.0 
15324:31   George Alfie Kerrison  U18MUnattached24:2223:3013.6 
15424:32   Cathal Daly  V40MUnattached24:0121:0110.1 
15524:33   Alasdair Fuller S20MUnattached    
15624:35   David Saunders PBV45MUnattached22:1622:1635.8 
15724:36   Martin John Watson  V55MUnattached24:2824:0217.6 
15824:37   Graham Cox  V60MUnattached23:5622:2212.5 
15924:39   Stephen Kenworthy  V40MUnattached21:2621:0210.9 
16024:42   Stuart Spencer S25MUnattached    
16124:44   Gavin Leeder SBSENMUnattached24:4422:0014.0 
16224:46   James Vardigans U15MUnattached    
16324:48   Clare Bradbury  SENWUnattached24:2023:2922.6 
16424:54   Timothy William Cook V40MUnattached    
16524:55   Stephen Edmonds  V35MUnattached21:3821:3634.2 
16624:56   James Spurgeon  V35MUnattached23:4923:4919.8 
16724:59   Brian James Gooda  V60MUnattached23:4623:0616.1 
16825:01   Nicholas Cull  V45MUnattached23:1422:0426.5 
16925:04   Toby Clarke U15MUnattached    
17025:06   John Kerrison  V50MUnattached22:4622:3718.0 
17125:08   Lily Power S25WUnattached    
17225:09   Abass Akande S25MUnattached    
17325:09   Karen Parsons  V40WUnattached24:1623:1335.2 
17425:11   Rachel Chester V45WUnattached    
17525:21   Toby Willmer S20MUnattached    
17625:25   Peter Wogan  SENMUnattached23:4922:2228.1 
17725:31   Paul Murray V50MUnattached    
17825:35   Katie Davis  V35WUnattached24:4124:2820.1 
17925:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:37   Krishan Coupland  SENMUnattached23:5123:5133.0 
18125:38   Mark Noble PBV45MUnattached24:0722:5414.0 
18225:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:44   Alfie Larke U15MStowmarket Striders RC    
18425:45   Andy Walter  V45MNorfolk Gazelles24:1723:4815.3 
18525:45   Jacinta Samson  SENWUnattached25:4225:0330.0 
18625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:53   Alida Rosina Rosales-viila PBV45WUnattached25:5325:0033.5 
18825:54   Joanne Nolan V45WUnattached    
18926:08   Tracey Alden  V40WUnattached25:1923:1623.0 
19026:12   Bridget Shaw  S25WTyne Bridge25:0822:3217.3 
19126:12   Julz Williams  SENWUnattached22:5421:2612.6 
19226:13   Andrew Heaford  SENMUnattached21:3621:1916.3 
19326:14   Geoff Burton V45MUnattached    
19426:19   Duncan Potter V40MUnattached    
19526:20   Lisa Tidswell S25WUnattached    
19626:25   Corrina Theobald  V40WUnattached25:1720:4117.0 
19726:31   John Kileen S20MUnattached    
19826:38   Shaun Davison S25MUnattached    
19926:42   Peter Frederick Walwyn V70MUnattached    
20026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:52   David Stansbury V45MUnattached    
20226:52   Alex Moore  U18MUnattached26:1724:3736.0 
20326:53   Zoe Tara Webb U15WUnattached    
20426:55   Paul Holman  V35MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
20526:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:57   Laura Parkes S25WUnattached    
20726:57   Mark Chapman V40MUnattached    
20827:09   Peter Scott V55MUnattached    
20927:10   Kevin Wickham  V50MUnattached24:4124:4128.9 
21027:15   Jacqueline Raskovic  V40WNorwich RR/Germany25:5425:1625.7 
21127:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:20   Rachel Leggett S30WUnattached    
21327:21   Amy Arbuthnot S25WUnattached    
21427:23   Jodie Graham PBSENWUnattached27:1326:2731.5 
21527:27   Michael Walker U15MUnattached    
21627:29   Juniper West  V40WNorfolk Gazelles26:5626:1321.7 
21727:30   Genevieve Lutkin S25WUnattached    
21827:36   Vanessa Pooley  V50WTri-Anglia26:0524:4418.5 
21927:36   Robert Bennett V55MUnattached    
22027:39   Anders Poulsen V40MUnattached    
22127:41   Emily Arbon  V35WNorwich RR26:2723:5026.4 
22227:42   Simone Warnes V40WUnattached    
22327:43   Anne Varley  V55WUnattached27:3227:3229.7 
22427:44   Liz Jones  S30WNorwich RR25:2725:2722.9 
22527:44   Ruth Feakins S30WUnattached    
22627:45   Samantha Barwick V40WUnattached    
22727:49   Mister Gum U15MUnattached    
22827:53   Billy William Iii V45MUnattached    
22927:53   Mark Jeffries SBV50MUnattached27:5324:1515.5 
23027:54   Kate Gooding S30WUnattached    
23128:00   Stephen Websdale  V50MNorwich RR23:4321:4135.1 
23228:01   Maxine Leggett V45WUnattached    
23328:02   Frank O'Leary V35MUnattached    
23428:04   David Ball V65MNorfolk Orienteering Club    
23528:06   Andrew Bird V50MUnattached    
23628:07   John Francis Flynn  V70MTri-Anglia26:4625:3523.5 
23728:09   Josephine Kennedy V50WUnattached    
23828:13   Theodore Turocy PBV40MUnattached27:1626:2722.4 
23928:22   Darren Rigg  V35MUnattached26:0324:1428.5 
24028:27   Patrick Benson U15MUnattached    
24128:31   Richard Marks V50MUnattached    
24228:33   Matthew Loke U15MUnattached    
24328:55   Rob Winner V40MUnattached    
24428:55   Sarah Bird S25WUnattached    
24529:02   Daniela Baur S20WUnattached    
24629:03   Katherine Bach S20WUnattached    
24729:06   Brenda Blacklock V45WUnattached    
24829:07   Vittoria Danino-Appleton V35WUnattached    
24929:08   Richard Jeffery V40MUnattached    
25029:10   Christie Walker U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2