Frimley Lodge parkrun # 194 External Results
Frimley Lodge
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Mark Symes PBV45MUnattached16:2916:06-1.0 
217:02   Craig Williams SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army16:4516:329.9 
317:07   Matthew Rees PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming16:5016:5033.1 
417:10   James Wallace  S30MHart/Fleet & Crookham16:5116:510.9 
517:37   Darren Symes  V45MUnattached16:3616:3615.7 
617:45   James Clarke PBS30MFarnham Runners17:4517:050.9 
717:57   Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2917:134.4 
817:59   Nathan Mapperley PBU18MCamberley17:5917:21-2.5 
918:02   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.6 
1018:13   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:326.1 
1118:23   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4421.5 
1218:27   Christian Mercadal  V35MCamberley17:4717:4714.8 
1318:27   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1022.2 
1418:32   Paul Gaylor  V45MCamberley18:0216:440.0 
1518:35   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.0 
1618:58   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:464.9 
1719:05   Mark Skennerton  V40MUnattached19:0019:006.3 
1819:19   Seb Ruscoe PBSENMFarnham TC19:1918:185.4 
1919:25   Agustin Fuentes  V40MUnattached19:0119:0135.2 
2019:27   Simon Walker  S25MUnattached18:5918:5933.6 
2119:27   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:045.4 
2219:31   James Knights S25MUnattached    
2319:36   Tom Graham  S20MUnattached18:5617:5810.7 
2419:37   Bethany Heddle  U18WCamberley19:2719:1112.1 
2519:49   William Matthews PBV35MFarnham TC19:4919:497.7 
2619:50   Freya Davis PBU18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5018:416.1 
2719:51   Katie Bingle PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni19:4018:567.0 
2819:58   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:297.7 
2920:07   Richard Heddle PBV50MCamberley20:0720:0720.9 
3020:09   Nicholas Elford PBV35MUnattached20:0919:047.8 
3120:14   Mark Beresford  V50MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
3220:16   John Tzanetis SBV45MSandhurst20:1619:5029.0 
3320:17   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:585.5 
3420:17   Ryan Crouch U20MUnattached    
3520:18   Mickael Hegesippe  V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood19:1817:576.2 
3620:19   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:263.7 
3720:20   Adam Deller-Smith S30MUnattached    
3820:21   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1020:0210.5 
3920:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:23   Cameron Ewing U15MUnattached    
4120:32   Gareth Baker PBS30MWindle Valley Runners20:3217:181.2 
4220:35   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0420.5 
4320:42   Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners20:1819:4812.8 
4420:43   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.6 
4520:46   David Pope PBV50MUnattached20:4620:209.6 
4620:47   Martin Hopwood V55MUnattached    
4720:47   Brian Thomas  V35MUnattached20:4019:4120.7 
4820:52   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
4920:57   Tim Cooper PBV50MUnattached20:5720:5711.5 
5020:59   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:428.8 
5120:59   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:5210.3 
5221:02   Alison Taylor V40WUnattached    
5321:04   Sebastian Burley  S20MDatchet20:4418:164.6 
5421:06   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:0020:549.6 
5521:08   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:2220:229.6 
5621:15   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs20:4720:2317.7 
5721:19   Paul Ratna V35MUnattached    
5821:24   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5517.5 
5921:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:26   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4410.8 
6121:31   Charlotte Dannatt  U15WCamberley21:0318:010.7 
6221:35   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.6 
6321:36   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4114.0 
6421:36   Damien Tompkins V35MUnattached    
6521:39   Mark Badger S30MUnattached    
6621:43   Amy Dove  U11WCamberley21:3019:339.0 
6721:46   William Morgan S20MUnattached    
6821:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:50   Lawrence Bookham  V35MHart/Farnham Runners20:2419:3712.7 
7021:51   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1716.5 
7121:52   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0518.6 
7221:54   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
7321:56   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4515.3 
7421:57   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:3118:245.0 
7522:00   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:1120:1716.7 
7622:02   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
7722:11   Steve Mitchell PBV40MFarnham TC22:1122:1120.4 
7822:15   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs21:4717:332.0 
7922:16   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
8022:22   Marcus O'Flaherty S25MUnattached    
8122:25   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached21:5521:0927.5 
8222:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:32   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.3 
8422:33   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:3420:3915.0 
8522:38   Matthew Scally  U15MFleet & Crookham21:3220:3135.8 
8622:38   Charlie Holden PBU15WCamberley22:2722:1610.8 
8722:40   Edward Sturton PBV50MUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
8822:41   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
8922:41   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
9022:44   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:148.6 
9122:51   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
9222:51   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0912.4 
9322:51   Louis Morris  U18MUnattached22:1618:329.3 
9422:57   Kayleigh Copeland  S20WFarnham Runners21:2820:258.2 
9523:00   Linda Hughes  V40WUnattached22:2622:2327.4 
9623:03   Alistair Enser SBV40MUnattached23:0320:5616.7 
9723:04   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5212.4 
9823:05   Michael Romero-Sanz V40MUnattached    
9923:05   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1313.9 
10023:06   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached22:3820:5312.5 
10123:09   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:1421:1813.0 
10223:14   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
10323:15   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:408.3 
10423:15   Vicki Clarke PBS25WFarnham Runners23:1520:306.9 
10523:17   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:0721:0229.8 
10623:25   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:2112.4 
10723:30   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:1420:4411.4 
10823:31   Andrew Holden V40MUnattached    
10923:35   Charlie Howarth S25MUnattached    
11023:40   Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
11123:41   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.4 
11223:42   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached22:2221:4624.5 
11323:49   Stefan Sander S20MUnattached    
11423:49   Leon Hicks PBV45MSandhurst23:4323:2825.4 
11523:50   Dan Murphy U20MUnattached    
11623:51   Richard Copperwheat S30MUnattached    
11723:54   Paul Dadson V40MUnattached    
11823:54   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2933.7 
11923:56   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0811.4 
12023:56   Robert Hillary  V40MUnattached20:3919:4328.4 
12123:57   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
12223:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:00   Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
12424:00   Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached22:5722:4118.7 
12524:10   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4310.1 
12624:13   Harvey Quarry  U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs23:2222:505.2 
12724:17   Neil Jukes PBV35MUnattached23:4522:3817.1 
12824:25   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3319.6 
12924:26   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
13024:27   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2520:095.1 
13124:28   Christine Scally SBV45WUnattached24:0623:2319.4 
13224:29   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.1 
13324:31   Isabelle Eden  U11WCamberley24:2622:1910.2 
13424:32   James McMonagle S20MUnattached    
13524:36   Tom Quarry V45MUnattached    
13624:39   Robert Michael Harris  V65MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
13724:40   Richard Kendall V40MUnattached    
13824:41   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:2622:2633.1 
13924:44   Leigh Rogers V40MUnattached    
14024:46   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:3022:4114.3 
14124:47   Simon Carter  V40MSandhurst21:4319:2621.0 
14224:49   Dave Adams V45MUnattached    
14324:51   Marfren Tabanas S25MUnattached    
14424:58   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
14525:00   Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5421:2336.0 
14625:03   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd23:1922:5622.8 
14725:04   Nick Hocking S30MUnattached    
14825:11   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1019.0 
14925:11   Philip Barker V40MUnattached    
15025:14   Paul Sheraton  V40MCove23:4421:258.5 
15125:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:16   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
15325:17   Cameron Enser  U11MBracknell AC22:5217:39-2.8 
15425:17   Edward Enser SBU11MBracknell AC25:1717:38-0.7 
15525:27   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1218.7 
15625:28   Carla Graham PBSENWUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
15725:30   Gabrielle Bassett  V35WSandhurst24:1124:0116.7 
15825:30   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0220.5 
15925:33   Russell Smith V45MUnattached    
16025:34   Nigel Evans  V45MFarnham TC22:4421:3518.2 
16125:40   Loris Minchin PBU11MUnattached25:2620:4718.5 
16225:41   Lisa Parsons S25WUnattached    
16325:46   Kevin Davis V40MUnattached    
16425:47   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:499.9 
16525:48   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:4123:2427.3 
16625:48   Roy Baker V50MUnattached    
16725:49   Max Mercadal PBU15MCamberley24:3919:2816.8 
16825:49   Linda Folley PBV50WUnattached25:2824:2625.6 
16925:51   Catherine Coulson S25WUnattached    
17025:54   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached23:1622:5333.8 
17125:55   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
17225:56   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
17325:58   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
17425:59   Russell Jones  SENMUnattached21:3320:4933.2 
17526:00   Ben Robert Hillary  U20MUnattached25:2920:2332.4 
17626:01   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1620.5 
17726:05   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley23:5521:4113.0 
17826:06   Karen Raggett V35WUnattached    
17926:07   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5815.7 
18026:11   Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst23:4023:4036.0 
18126:12   Paul Hennah V45MUnattached    
18226:13   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking25:0124:2523.4 
18326:14   Petra Kent  V35WCove25:4325:4324.0 
18426:15   Victoria Kemp S25WUnattached    
18526:17   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4025:4023.4 
18626:24   Katherine Jackson-Challen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District26:1420:3814.2 
18726:24   Sharon Bradley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:5022:3716.0 
18826:31   Jonathan David Toms V40MUnattached    
18926:32   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
19026:32   James Richardson S30MUnattached    
19126:33   Beth James S30WUnattached    
19226:33   Joseph Apsey  U15MFleet & Crookham24:3322:5820.4 
19326:34   Ciaran Farrell  U15MFleet & Crookham25:3419:1510.4 
19426:35   Karl Hiscutt V35MUnattached    
19526:37   David Barker V65MUnattached    
19626:38   Alexander James Worrall V55MUnattached    
19726:40   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1220.2 
19826:45   Megan Raby SBU15WCamberley26:4523:3033.7 
19926:46   Melody Baxter SBSENWUnattached26:4424:4130.1 
20026:48   Michael Harding V45MUnattached    
20126:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:57   Trevor Crossman S30MUnattached    
20426:59   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.0 
20527:00   Katherine Ellis S20WUnattached    
20627:02   Simon Lock  V40MBurgess Hill25:3823:4616.5 
20727:03   Tracy McGill V45WUnattached    
20827:04   Adam Dart PBU15MBracknell AC27:0417:491.5 
20927:06   Andrew Game V40MUnattached    
21027:07   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5129.0 
21127:08   Christopher Hawton  S30MSutton Runners26:1624:4620.4 
21227:09   Emma Ratcliffe PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District27:0927:0936.0 
21327:11   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:2718.3 
21427:13   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley24:5222:2517.5 
21527:14   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2221:4415.7 
21627:16   Tamlyn Brink V35WUnattached    
21727:16   Leon Ronan Brink V35MUnattached    
21827:17   Annabel Davidson  U18WFleet & Crookham23:1622:2430.9 
21927:17   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:4424:2015.5 
22027:18   Evelyn Farrell  V45WFleet & Crookham24:4723:5619.2 
22127:19   Kirsty McGill PBS20WCastle Point Joggers27:1527:1533.1 
22227:22   Andries Lategan V35MUnattached    
22327:23   Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached27:1525:5229.6 
22427:23   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26:3123:0417.1 
22527:26   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.8 
22627:29   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached25:5625:5626.7 
22727:32   Alan Tandy V45MUnattached    
22827:34   Phil Bollons  V45MUnattached27:0024:4836.0 
22927:37   Poppy Morris PBU18WUnattached27:1524:3436.0 
23027:38   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:1423:2323.8 
23127:41   Lara Pocknee PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District27:4127:4116.7 
23227:43   Georgia Toms U15WUnattached    
23327:47   Elin Loftesnes SBV40WSandhurst27:4725:0921.4 
23427:50   Julie Martin PBV40WCove27:5026:3320.0 
23527:50   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:5920:4115.5 
23627:52   Lana Ewing U15WUnattached    
23727:53   Vikki Ewing S30WUnattached    
23827:54   Ida Hatton S30WUnattached    
23927:55   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached26:0826:0831.6 
24027:59   Sarah Langhorn V45WUnattached    
24128:00   Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached25:5522:5415.9 
24228:06   Maureen Jackson V60WUnattached    
24328:08   Sandra Sharrod V45WUnattached    
24428:12   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached27:5926:3323.0 
24528:16   Rob Gaunt S30MUnattached    
24628:18   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3131.5 
24728:19   Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst26:2026:1428.6 
24828:22   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
24928:25   Vikki Roberts-Caiger  S30WFarnham Runners27:4726:3223.4 
25028:27   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3122.0 
Page: 1 2