Belfast Victoria parkrun # 128 External Results
Belfast Victoria
12 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NT   Paul Gaskell  V40MLarne18:2718:2716.5 
10NT   Naomi Broughton S25WUnattached    
100NT   Jade Garrett S20WUnattached    
101NT   Mary Harrison V50WUnattached    
102NT   Jenny Waring V45WUnattached    
103NT   Ashleigh Collim  SENWUnattached23:0521:5111.9 
104NT   Iseult Fahy  U11WNorthern Ireland Schs28:2523:0327.1 
105NT   Cathy Fraser  V40WUnattached23:1322:2515.2 
106NT   Poppy McGonigle U15WOrangegrove Athletics Club    
107NT   Kieran McGonigle V45MUnattached    
108NT   Lawrence Power V45MUnattached    
109NT   Allen Shaw V50MUnattached    
11NT   Peter Scullion S30MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
110NT   Karen Markwell  V55WUnattached27:4327:4335.8 
111NT   John Close V40MUnattached    
112NT   Thomas Allison S25MUnattached    
113NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
114NT   Martyn Drury V35MUnattached    
115NT   Harry Dempster  V65MUnattached28:3928:3933.9 
116NT   Nichola Kinnear V45WUnattached    
117NT   Katie Harper S25WUnattached    
118NT   Sarah MacLeod S30WUnattached    
119NT   Rachel Robinson V40WUnattached    
12NT   Fiona Prue  V40WUnattached20:1419:5811.5 
120NT   Elaine Taylor V50WUnattached    
121NT   Janice Dale V45WUnattached    
122NT   Paula Gibson V35WUnattached    
123NT   Lynn Crockett V40WUnattached    
124NT   Eleanor Dempster V65WUnattached    
125NT   Lila Power U15WUnattached    
126NT   Ursula Cassidy  V40WUnattached31:5125:5936.0 
127NT   Myrtle Woodman  V60WOrangegrove36:2636:2335.0 
128NT   Mandy Draper V50WLagan Valley Orienteers    
129NT   James Doran V75MUnattached    
13NT   Elliot Rouse S25MUnattached    
14NT   Steven Robinson V35MUnattached    
15NT   Clive Weatherhead  V40MUnattached19:1219:128.3 
16NT   Joshua Ritchie U15MUnattached    
17NT   Nick Heard V55MUnattached    
18NT   Jonathan Martin  V40MUnattached21:1220:5911.4 
19NT   Simon Doyle  V35MUnattached21:2217:203.7 
2NT   Mark Harold Walker  V40MUnattached18:0518:036.1 
20NT   Edward Conway S30MUnattached    
21NT   Richard Bradley  V35MUnattached20:2918:194.3 
22NT   Pauline Bayliss  SENWOrangegrove22:1320:5411.1 
23NT   John Neill  V45MUnattached20:5120:5116.3 
24NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25NT   Paul Woodman  V35MOrangegrove17:2017:207.2 
26NT   Chris Downey  V35MUnattached19:5617:573.1 
27NT   Philip Major V45MUnattached    
28NT   Anne Moore  V35WOrangegrove23:1221:3013.5 
29NT   Andrew Muir  V35MNorth Down19:3619:057.1 
3NT   Andrew Dickson  S30MOrangegrove18:4218:4019.0 
30NT   Johnny Farry S30MUnattached    
31NT   Thomas Carson  V40MWillowfield18:5117:132.4 
32NT   Ryan Weatherhead  U18MUnattached21:3019:2110.3 
33NT   Jonathan Synnott S25MUnattached    
34NT   Darren Moffett  V40MOrangegrove22:3321:3036.0 
35NT   Niall Francis  V45MUnattached22:2521:5011.8 
36NT   Colin McDowell V40MUnattached    
37NT   Phil Annette  SENMUnattached20:3819:4735.2 
38NT   Gillian Duggan  SENWUnattached22:5622:4112.3 
39NT   Martyn Weir V45MUnattached    
4NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
40NT   Brian Haslett V45MUnattached    
41NT   Mark Carson V40MUnattached    
42NT   Marc Ballard  V40MUnattached22:4222:4236.0 
43NT   Ronan McCormick V40MUnattached    
44NT   Aaron Pearson V35MUnattached    
45NT   Ene Horan  V35WHiElbow Triathlon Club 22:4223.7 
46NT   Mark Faulkner V40MUnattached    
47NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
48NT   Richard Elliott S30MUnattached    
49NT   Jennifer Black  V35WBelfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners21:0318:145.2 
5NT   Desmond Fahy  V40MOrangegrove19:2118:397.5 
50NT   Matthew Hamilton S20MUnattached    
51NT   Douglas Gordon S30MUnattached    
52NT   Ryan Gordon V35MUnattached    
53NT   Philip Brady  SENMUnattached22:5021:5436.0 
54NT   David Galbraith V40MUnattached    
55NT   Robert Breadon V60MUnattached    
56NT   Philip Oakes V35MUnattached    
57NT   Helen Irvine V35WNorth Down AC    
58NT   Colin Haddick  V60MUnattached23:5923:1616.3 
59NT   Kerry Ralph V35MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
6NT   Conor Moffett T20/F20  S20MOrangegrove18:5618:1426.7 
60NT   Helena Carty  V45WUnattached24:0424:0220.2 
61NT   Stephen Rowan S30MUnattached    
62NT   Luke Wallace U15MUnattached    
63NT   Sarah Arnold S20WUnattached    
64NT   John Proctor  V55MWillowfield22:4922:4919.5 
65NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
66NT   Stuart McLean V40MUnattached    
67NT   Paula Bennett S30WUnattached    
68NT   Peter Robinson V40MUnattached    
69NT   Darren Marshall  V35MOrangegrove20:4120:1412.4 
7NT   Ben Caughers  S30MNorth Down20:3716:464.0 
70NT   Timothy Robinson V40MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
71NT   Gemma Caughers  S25WNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast 24:4125.7 
72NT   Clare Galbraith V50WB.A.R.F    
73NT   Alan Montgomery  V45MOrangegrove23:4522:0323.7 
74NT   Karen Smith V50WUnattached    
75NT   Patricia Anne McNally V55WUnattached    
76NT   Nathan McBride  U15MOrangegrove22:5018:288.8 
77NT   Jonathan Bell U15MUnattached    
78NT   Helena Galbraith U15WUnattached    
79NT   Christopher Finlay U15MUnattached    
8NT   Paul Smith  V45MNorthern Ireland Masters19:0418:315.1 
80NT   Gillian McBride V40WUnattached    
81NT   Terry Brady  V45MUnattached25:3625:3628.3 
82NT   Emma Wray V35WUnattached    
83NT   David Mcbride  V35MUnattached20:4720:4729.5 
84NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
85NT   Marian Scott V35WUnattached    
86NT   Gordon Crozier S30MUnattached    
87NT   Stephen Wilson V50MUnattached    
88NT   Mark Hudson V40MWillowfield Harriers    
89NT   Jackie Shields V45WUnattached    
9NT   Evan Boyce  V35MBallydrain19:5019:175.6 
90NT   Colin Sykes V40MUnattached    
91NT   Alan Martin  V50MOrangegrove23:1522:0117.5 
92NT   Niamh Collins U15WUnattached    
93NT   Louise Collins V40WUnattached    
94NT   Cara Collins U15WUnattached    
95NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
96NT   Andrea Adair V45WUnattached    
97NT   Allan Macleod  SENMUnattached21:4121:1718.1 
98NT   Hannah Macleod  S30WUnattached23:5223:1916.7 
99NT   Katie Murphy V35WUnattached