Conkers parkrun # 132 External Results
Conkers
12 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Jason Tilley PBV40MHatton Darts RC17:4517:262.9 
217:55   Andy Thornton PBV40MDerby TC17:5517:4218.0 
318:54   Neil Doherty  S30MHermitage18:0417:4516.3 
419:01   Rupert Nettles S20MUnattached    
519:02   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:1918:004.6 
619:03   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:3217:504.8 
719:15   Gareth Pymm S30MShepshed RC    
819:16   Stuart Halsey  V50MUnattached18:5618:264.2 
919:26   Ian Bolton SBS30MIvanhoe19:2618:195.8 
1019:35   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:5718:347.3 
1119:43   Matthew Pleass SBS25MTamworth18:4717:282.8 
1219:44   David Jackson  S30MUnattached19:0317:276.8 
1319:45   Andy Dean PBS30MUnattached19:3417:535.0 
1419:50   James Willoughby PBS30MHermitage19:1917:366.1 
1519:55   Roger Matthews  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3218:5631.5 
1620:10   Mark Harriott  V40MPeel18:4018:124.2 
1720:12   Christian James Aucote S30MUnattached    
1820:13   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
1920:20   Taylor Osborne U20MUnattached    
2020:28   Garry Hopkins V35MUnattached    
2120:36   Darren Potter  V40MRolls Royce20:0919:096.7 
2220:43   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
2320:45   Alex Young S20MUnattached    
2420:53   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:0519:057.5 
2520:56   Matt Clemson  V35MUknetrunner19:4918:515.9 
2621:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:16   Dave Allery V45MUnattached    
2821:28   Mark Coombes  V40MSouth Derbyshire21:0320:0625.8 
2921:31   Mark Williamson S25MUnattached    
3021:33   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe19:4618:254.4 
3121:36   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe20:2319:2211.0 
3221:43   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:0619:399.4 
3321:49   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5118:598.9 
3421:50   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3521:55   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:0519:057.2 
3621:57   Rebecca Enion  S30WIvanhoe21:3121:1835.9 
3722:11   Bobby Wisehall S25MUnattached    
3822:17   Matthew Starkey PBS30MSouth Derbyshire21:4320:0118.3 
3922:17   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:4320:2121.0 
4022:25   Chris Stenson V35MUnattached    
4122:26   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached21:5121:5112.2 
4222:28   Henry Mayhew U20MUnattached    
4322:36   Tracy Hinxman  V40WUnattached21:4018:294.7 
4422:39   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:0221:5628.3 
4522:47   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners21:3820:2812.5 
4622:47   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:0419:0110.2 
4722:48   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
4822:59   Tracey Glover PBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:3121:3411.8 
4923:08   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:2821:0414.5 
5023:11   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
5123:12   Katie Cotton  S25WIvanhoe21:3520:359.6 
5223:16   Ruth Enion  S25WIvanhoe22:0521:1211.6 
5323:19   Andrew Mooney  U18MUnattached21:5519:5812.5 
5423:25   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:2921:5212.9 
5523:28   Darren Carter S25MUnattached    
5623:29   Thomas Harvey S20MUnattached    
5723:30   Emma Gaffney  V35WLichfield23:0823:0618.2 
5823:33   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
5923:42   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached23:1022:2214.5 
6023:44   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:1622:1623.8 
6123:47   Paul Bland V45MUnattached    
6223:48   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe21:5621:5620.3 
6323:48   Zoe Allery PBV40WIvanhoe23:0221:2817.2 
6423:49   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached23:1120:169.4 
6523:53   Paul Butterworth V40MUnattached    
6623:59   Jacob Stevenson U15MUnattached    
6724:05   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe23:0422:1414.9 
6824:06   Michael Kaiser V60MUnattached    
6924:17   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3222:3217.9 
7024:25   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
7124:26   David Dring V40MUnattached    
7224:35   Ricky Hallam  S25MTamworth23:4023:4026.6 
7324:39   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
7424:43   Paul Cox S30MUnattached    
7524:46   Fraser Alcock U20MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
7624:52   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
7724:55   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:3024:1119.9 
7825:00   David Bryan Lunn PBV45MSouth Derbyshire24:5423:3019.3 
7925:01   Paul Banham S25MUnattached    
8025:01   Mark Banham S25MUnattached    
8125:04   George Eccleston S20MUnattached    
8225:05   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:0419:378.0 
8325:09   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire22:5822:5820.5 
8425:15   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:4724:0819.2 
8525:19   Paula Fearn V40WUnattached    
8625:31   Bill Phillips  V60MBarrow Runners23:5623:0918.1 
8725:39   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached24:2123:3819.1 
8825:44   James Farmer  U15MHeanor24:3817:191.2 
8925:49   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
9025:51   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
9125:54   John Thompson V40MUnattached    
9225:55   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
9326:00   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
9426:02   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
9526:11   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
9626:12   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
9726:13   Howard Pymm V65MShepshed RC    
9826:14   Peter Rees  S25MUnattached25:1022:0335.8 
9926:16   Daniel Lloyd S30MUnattached    
10026:22   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached24:4522:1733.5 
10126:24   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
10226:33   Peter Dargue  V55MHermitage25:2323:4519.5 
10326:39   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
10426:43   Sarah Salter S25WUnattached    
10526:45   Liam Buckler  S30MIvanhoe25:0724:2423.1 
10626:47   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached25:2024:0817.9 
10726:49   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:5121:4820.9 
10826:59   Michael Page V55MUnattached    
10927:08   Christian Bates V35MUnattached    
11027:17   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
11127:21   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
11227:25   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:1722:2120.7 
11327:35   Brandon Logan U15MUnattached    
11427:36   Debbie Atkins PBV45WSouth Derbyshire25:5825:5836.0 
11527:39   Yvonne Bland  V50WWashlands25:2225:2218.1 
11627:41   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:3126:2627.7 
11727:42   Nikki Reeves  V35WUnattached22:2721:1612.6 
11827:42   Jack Rawlings U15MUnattached    
11927:45   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
12027:46   Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:5925:4935.6 
12127:48   Sophie Webb PBV40WUnattached27:0126:2219.4 
12227:54   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
12327:55   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:3025:0024.7 
12427:57   Nigel James Stock  V50MHermitage25:1520:5016.0 
12528:00   Joanne Ison SBS30WTeam Derby Runner28:0025:5819.0 
12628:04   Adrian Round V45MUnattached    
12728:06   Kerry Washington S30WUnattached    
12828:23   Madeleine Pickering  U18WUnattached25:5525:5421.6 
12928:25   Chloe Dilks V40WUnattached    
13028:26   Tina Fenton-Murrin V40WUnattached    
13128:26   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers25:3123:5724.8 
13228:27   Charlie Alcock U15MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
13328:28   Joanne Lunn SBS30WUnattached28:2824:0136.0 
13428:44   Glenn Smith  S25MUnattached22:5218:4610.6 
13528:45   Arianne Coomber U20WUnattached    
13628:47   Lisa Wright SBV35WSouth Derbyshire28:4721:5712.0 
13728:50   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
13829:00   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:3526:2323.4 
13929:07   Amy Derbyshire SBV35WIvanhoe29:0725:2423.3 
14029:14   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
14129:15   Katherine Smith PBS25WUnattached26:3223:5417.8 
14229:15   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
14329:18   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:2226:3536.0 
14429:18   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley26:4926:4932.7 
14529:19   Samantha Skidmore  V40WSouth Derbyshire23:4923:2415.9 
14629:21   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
14729:29   Laura Harvey  U20WIvanhoe29:0627:2133.1 
14829:38   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached25:1922:0512.4 
14929:43   Zoey Staniforth S25WUnattached    
15029:44   Nigel Walmsley  V60MBlack Pear Joggers29:0627:3426.6 
15129:44   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
15229:54   Chloe Logan U15WUnattached    
15329:54   Rachael Morton  V35WUnattached28:4326:5136.0 
15430:02   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:4126:4126.3 
15530:13   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached29:0727:0027.8 
15630:13   Helen Salter S25WUnattached    
15730:14   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2420:5213.1 
15830:40   Jane Edwards V40WUnattached    
15930:40   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
16031:00   Grace Pickering  SENWUnattached28:4126:3135.9 
16131:01   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:0827:5222.3 
16231:06   Shirley Marlow  V45WUnattached26:3426:3429.3 
16331:10   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
16431:11   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe30:0227:1131.0 
16531:12   Ruth Ford  V35WWashlands23:3622:1412.6 
16631:17   Sharon Minshall  V50WWashlands28:3128:3133.5 
16731:41   Ewelina Owczarek S30WUnattached    
16831:41   Fiona Speirs PBS30WIvanhoe31:4131:2434.0 
16931:57   Jenny Courtney  V55WUnattached30:0429:0628.7 
17032:05   Charlotte Crawford U20WUnattached    
17132:07   Beth Wheatley U15WUnattached    
17232:22   Catherine Baxter V45WJog Derbyshire    
17332:29   Denise Cotterell V40WUnattached    
17432:31   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
17532:40   Ricardo Moore PBV45MSouth Derbyshire30:2025:0723.6 
17632:54   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached26:5526:5527.5 
17733:14   Julie Henfrey  V40WIvanhoe32:5332:4733.6 
17833:20   Charlotte Bartlam S25WUnattached    
17933:38   Natalie McGhee V35WUnattached    
18033:40   Hannah Durber PBS20WDerwent Runners (Derby)28:1725:3728.8 
18133:52   Caitlin Louise Minshall U20WUnattached    
18233:57   Cath Johnston  V60WSouth Derbyshire32:2329:0631.4 
18333:59   Grania Towle  V35WIvanhoe30:1826:5525.7 
18434:02   Tammy Thompson PBV35WWashlands30:5530:5530.8 
18534:07   Nicola Wheatley V35WUnattached    
18634:10   Jennifer Thompson  V40WSouth Derbyshire30:5430:5434.1 
18734:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18835:40   Pauline Cooper  V50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached32:3630:3425.5 
18935:40   Lynn Chambers V60WUnattached    
19035:41   Heidi Elliott  V40WIvanhoe23:5923:5929.6 
19137:05   Anna Rafter V35WUnattached    
19237:21   Karen Marfleet  V45WDesford/Unattached29:1727:0035.7 
19337:21   Lesley Gill  V45WDesford33:0229:1336.0 
19437:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19537:56   Anna Heath U15WUnattached    
19637:58   Claire Coates V35WUnattached    
19737:59   Elspeth Frudd S20WJog Derbyshire    
19838:06   Sarah Heath  V40WUnattached34:1434:1436.0 
19940:06   Joanna Bryan V45WUnattached    
20041:12   Aileen Elsbury  S30WHyde Park Harriers39:4232:5035.7 
20141:25   Simon Bozeat  V45MUnattached36:3729:3236.0 
20241:41   Katie Wilson U15WUnattached    
20341:41   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
20441:46   Janet Hardy V65WUnattached    
20541:51   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
20641:52   Ian Johnson V35MUnattached    
20742:41   Kirsty McInerney U20WUnattached    
20842:45   Natasha McInerney U15WUnattached    
20943:00   Natalie Farmer U20WUnattached    
21043:01   Josiah Joel Isaac Taylor U15MUnattached    
21143:02   Lucinda Abigail Amanda Taylor U15WUnattached    
21243:02   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe21:3721:1430.0 
2132:21:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached