Abingdon parkrun # 119 External Results
Abingdon
12 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Daniel Hamilton  S20MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni15:5915:51-0.8 
217:40   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon17:1517:127.1 
318:19   Michael Lennon  U15MReading AC17:4016:372.9 
418:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:00   Jonathan Hancox PBU15MRadley19:0018:5720.1 
619:05   Alastair Corbin S20MUnattached    
719:25   Mike Price  U18MAbingdon19:1818:1411.5 
819:30   William Lewis James Fosdike V40MUnattached    
919:48   Michael Deering  V35MDidcot Runners17:5417:042.7 
1019:51   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon19:0218:346.7 
1119:53   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon19:4819:2612.1 
1219:58   Ian Forrest V35MUnattached    
1320:33   Calman Maclennan  V40MUnattached20:0918:335.7 
1420:35   Martin Walker  S20MDidcot Runners19:3417:523.2 
1520:39   Philip Davies  V45MRadley20:1020:1020.4 
1620:52   James Teh  V45MAbingdon20:3820:109.2 
1721:00   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon20:2020:2011.8 
1821:07   Stephen Badcock  V50MRedway Runners20:3420:128.0 
1921:48   Tom Clarke  V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters20:0219:3310.7 
2021:50   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached19:5919:5911.2 
2121:57   David Lennon  V40MUnattached21:1920:5518.3 
2222:11   Joey Loughlin U15MUnattached    
2322:12   Steven Belcher PBV40MAbingdon22:1222:1227.7 
2422:21   Mike Wilson  V50MAbingdon22:1821:1610.2 
2522:21   Dave Parsons  V65MOxford City19:4719:1416.2 
2622:32   David Leader V45MUnattached    
2722:44   Ana Ramos-Villaverde SBV40WRadley22:4421:356.4 
2822:44   Asuka Wakatsuki V35WDidcot Runners    
2923:08   Martin O'Mullane V45MUnattached    
3023:14   Jack Van Galen U20MUnattached    
3123:18   Freddie Blelloch PBU11MRadley23:1821:1920.8 
3223:19   Elizabeth Smith V35WUnattached    
3323:38   Marcus Beech U15MUnattached    
3423:46   Antony Hey V45MUnattached    
3523:51   Robert Snook  S30MAbingdon22:4422:4418.1 
3623:52   Steve Smith  V50MAbingdon20:1720:1014.2 
3723:55   Martin Bates V45MUnattached    
3824:04   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached23:4023:4016.8 
3924:24   Ben Glastonbury SBS25MOxford Tri24:2422:1126.3 
4024:26   David Kennedy  V50MUnattached23:3323:2916.0 
4124:28   Ben Hedges  S30MAbingdon24:0722:1712.6 
4224:32   Chip Richardson V50MUnattached    
4324:33   Andrew James  V50MAbingdon23:5723:0423.0 
4424:43   Mike Jefferies PBV60MDidcot Runners24:4324:4323.7 
4524:48   Aldred Durham  V40MAbingdon23:2121:4620.6 
4624:50   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached24:0521:1710.8 
4724:55   Clare Jamieson  V35WDidcot Runners24:5323:3423.1 
4824:58   Natalie Ker Watson S30WUnattached    
4925:14   Greg Lean PBV35MAbingdon25:1422:5216.2 
5025:22   AN Other         
5125:42   Patricia Wilson  V55WAbingdon25:2923:5623.8 
5225:59   John Newton PBV40MAbingdon25:5922:3012.7 
5326:05   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WUnattached25:0024:4824.0 
5426:06   Arthur Dawkins PBV60MAbingdon25:2125:1622.6 
5526:07   Caroline Winton  S30WAbingdon22:4922:4917.7 
5626:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:39   Anne Moger PBV55WAbingdon26:1726:1720.8 
5827:14   Steve Colmer V40MUnattached    
5927:23   Joseph Drysdale U15MUnattached    
6027:23   Karen Pulford  V55WAbingdon26:5626:1323.6 
6127:32   Heidi Loughlin U15WUnattached    
6227:34   Jim Wilson  V55MUnattached26:2225:1731.3 
6327:34   Coralie Baron-Le Roux V40WUnattached    
6427:43   David Hunter  V45MUnattached25:1425:1425.6 
6527:52   Jacob Male U15MOxford City AC    
6627:53   Stephen Male  V45MOxford City17:1716:351.5 
6728:06   Kate Welsby PBV35WEynsham28:0625:5826.5 
6828:11   Grace Smith U15WUnattached    
6928:16   Ulen Neale  V40MHeadington21:0621:0619.1 
7028:28   John Jenner  V65MBurnham27:1024:4116.7 
7128:30   Marcus Bentley U15MUnattached    
7228:32   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon28:1423:2822.1 
7328:37   Glenda Sinclair  V35WUnattached26:4725:4021.9 
7428:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7528:53   Hugo Le Roux U15MUnattached    
7629:05   Katharine Harris PBU15WAbingdon24:2220:409.2 
7729:24   Dougie Drysdale U15MUnattached    
7829:25   Darren Drysdale  V35MAbingdon20:5520:5125.8 
7929:36   Nina Clemments V50WUnattached    
8029:40   Paul Francis V40MUnattached    
8129:52   Geoffrey Jackson  V80MDidcot Runners29:2029:2028.5 
8229:56   Maria Hamilton  V45WVegan27:3726:5420.4 
8330:05   Beatrice Simmons PBU15WAbingdon30:0525:0434.9 
8430:11   John Last  V75MUnattached29:1628:3732.8 
8530:19   Matthew Winkworth S25MUnattached    
8630:22   Benedict Terry U20MUnattached    
8730:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8830:27   Katie Jeffery V45WUnattached    
8930:28   Jon Simmons V45MUnattached    
9030:41   Samantha Bowen V35WUnattached    
9130:47   Joanna Bosley S30WUnattached    
9230:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9331:18   Nicola Harrison V50WUnattached    
9431:27   Liz Houldey V60WUnattached    
9531:58   David Rayner  V60MUnattached30:3827:0321.2 
9632:04   Alice Lily Clarke  U18WUnattached31:3331:3336.0 
9732:07   Anna Loughlin V40WUnattached    
9832:08   Bill Zahariadis V35MUnattached    
9932:08   Andy Duxbury  V45MUnattached27:2125:5530.6 
10032:18   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
10133:00   Vanessa Clark V45WUnattached    
10233:24   Natalie Shorter S25WUnattached    
10333:45   Michelle Piper SBV35WAbingdon33:4524:0731.2 
10433:59   John Styles  V45MAbingdon24:3624:3621.1 
10535:05   Isobel Birse  V65WUnattached33:2632:3136.0 
10635:20   Katey Spriggs S30WUnattached    
10735:55   Katie Davis S30WUnattached    
10836:09   Finlay Rowlands  U18MUnattached30:1629:4726.8 
10936:09   David John Rowlands  V45MUnattached27:5624:0316.3 
11036:12   Lynda Groome  V60WUnattached34:2131:3126.9 
11139:40   Dorothy Heller V70WUnattached    
11239:41   Eddie Heller V75MUnattached    
11339:42   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached22:4922:4917.5