Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
10 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:21 Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.7 
228:46 Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H19.0 
329:03 Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans2.2 
429:11 James Gordon V35MCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers25.1 
529:41 Peter Hogben U23MCanterbury5.8 
629:43 Dan Pyne SENMDartford H3.9 
729:53 Mike Fanning V45MBorrowdale/Sevenoaks9.7 
829:56 Craig Sharp V35MDartford H0.9 
930:01 James Ridger SENMPaddock Wood2.5 
1030:03 Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood32.4 
1130:05 Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.5 
1230:13 Kris Noble SENMSittingbourne26.1 
1330:19 Andrew Green V45MDartford RR/Dartford H2.4 
1430:31 Gareth Evans SENMLarkfield22.7 
1530:36 Chris Biddle SENMDartford H-0.1 
1630:38 Thomas Purnell SENMCanterbury6.6 
1730:45 Callum Ward U17MDartford H/Kent Schs31.3 
1830:46 Nick Varley V40MDartford H/Dartford RR4.3 
1930:55 Nigel Ling V35MDartford RR5.2 
2030:56 Andrew Walpole SENMDartford RR15.9 
2130:57 Owen Mitchell SENMThanet RR3.6 
2231:05 Sam Begg U23MManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells-1.1 
2331:10 Matthew Field SENMNew Eltham Joggers41.3 
2431:12 Lee Cooper SENMLarkfield1.1 
2531:14 Ben McGeeSENMDeal Tri Club  
2631:18 Trevor Smith V45MNew Eltham Joggers  
2731:23 Lloyd Nutley SENMDeal TC14.6 
2831:25 Tim Dowling U20MDartford H/Sussex Uni18.0 
2931:27 Simon Horler SENMTunbridge Wells & Langton7.4 
3031:35 Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield3.5 
3131:35 Bryan Maillardet SENMNew Eltham Joggers0.1 
3231:42 Simon Bryant V35MPetts Wood9.2 
3331:46 Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.6 
3431:57 Joseph Holland U17MPaddock Wood32.9 
3532:01 Martin Taylor V40MPaddock Wood6.7 
3632:01 Tony Durey V50MDartford H4.4 
3732:04 Neil AyrtonV50MBromley Vets AC  
3832:05 Connor Burford U17MDartford H2.4 
3932:06 Chris Desmond V50MSevenoaks6.3 
4032:07 Benjamin Politowicz SENMSittingbourne34.4 
4132:08 Andrew Day V40MPaddock Wood30.6 
4232:13 Mike Baron V50MSwanley/Veterans/Harrow7.5 
4332:19 Simon Dahdi SENMPetts Wood2.5 
4432:23 Clare Macklen SENWBexley16.1 
4532:24 Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H4.8 
4632:26 Stephen Poole V35MLarkfield1.6 
4732:32 Andrew Nicoll SENMSevenoaks6.5 
4832:36 Clayton Barrett V35MLarkfield6.5 
4932:42 Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood5.4 
5032:43 Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.3 
5132:48 Andrew Mead V40MSevenoaks3.7 
5232:50 Neil P Hacon V45MSittingbourne6.1 
5332:51 Andrew Linney V45MSevenoaks  
5432:53 Jacob Hussey V45MPlumstead34.3 
5532:58 Adrian Perkins V40MMaidstone4.7 
5632:58 Shane Donnelly SENMMaidstone/Acorns19.5 
5733:05 Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent/Sittingbourne8.3 
5833:07 Keith Dowson V50MSevenoaks11.3 
5933:08 Reuben Burford V40MDartford H2.7 
6033:08 Joshua Goodchild SENMDartford H42.5 
6133:11 Oliver Hatton SENMDartford RR41.0 
6233:12 Jonathan Riordan U20MPaddock Wood39.7 
6333:13 Mike Lemon V40MDartford RR  
6433:18 Benjamin Bridges SENMSevenoaks4.6 
6533:19 Andrew Eastment V50MNew Eltham Joggers8.9 
6633:22 Steve Cable V50MIstead & Ifield8.1 
6733:25 Joshua Nice SENMMedway & Maidstone50.7 
6833:29 Jamie SaundersSENMSevenoaks AC  
6933:37 Hazel Behagg V35WDartford RR6.7 
7033:41 Martin Clark SENMSittingbourne25.6 
7133:42 Huntley J Roberts SENMDartford H2.0 
7233:44 Lee Lintern SENMSevenoaks2.9 
7333:45 Victoria Kenny SENWCanterbury11.2 
7433:47 Ian Miller V40MNew Eltham Joggers5.4 
7533:48 Chris Lawley V35MSittingbourne10.3 
7633:51 Gary Hughes V35MMedway & Maidstone18.5 
7733:53 Johnny GillV50MPetts Wood Runners  
7834:01 Peter Buckingham V45MPaddock Wood13.1 
7934:02 Andrew Ashlee V40MSevenoaks6.8 
8034:04 David Moon SENMPetts Wood16.0 
8134:05 Andy Girling V55MInvicta East Kent/Deal TC  
8234:06 Stephen Dipre V45MNew Eltham Joggers3.5 
8334:07 Michael Murdoch V45MMaidstone7.2 
8434:08 Michael Jarvis U20MDartford H16.9 
8534:09 Alex MartinSENMSwanley & Dist AC  
8634:10 Christopher Brenchley V40MThanet RR1.2 
8734:14 Tony McParland V40MCanterbury4.8 
8834:15 Paul Roberts SENMSwanley16.9 
8934:17 Malcolm Parsons V45MSwanley21.1 
9034:23 Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood6.0 
9134:27 Colin Kent V45MCanterbury9.1 
9234:28 Mark Baker V35MDartford RR51.6 
9334:29 James Baker V45MSevenoaks9.4 
9434:34 Kevin Brown V50MDeal TC7.9 
9534:35 Christian Turner V40MPetts Wood42.8 
9634:38 Adam Cowper-SmithV50MCanterbury H  
9734:41 Barry Hopkins SENMCanterbury18.6 
9834:41 Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone8.1 
9934:45 Oliver Porritt SENMPetts Wood8.3 
10034:50 Grant Fripp SENMPetts Wood10.1 
10134:54 Steve Chivers V35MPaddock Wood5.9 
10234:54 Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets10.6 
10334:55 Joe Parsons SENMSevenoaks9.0 
10434:57 Adam LesleyV40MSevenoaks AC  
10534:57 David Bowden V50MCanterbury15.8 
10634:59 Alan NibbeteV40MPetts Wood Runners  
10735:00 Keith Brown V40MSevenoaks3.9 
10835:04 John Dickerson SENMThanet RR6.1 
10935:06 An OtherSENMSevenoaks AC  
11035:07 Stuart Scott V45MPetts Wood17.4 
11135:09 Chris Topp SENMDartford RR26.2 
11235:12 Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone3.2 
11335:13 Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood20.4 
11435:17 Mark CrossV55MDH  
11535:23 Graham Clarkson V45MMaidstone5.3 
11635:25 Matthew Withey SENMDartford RR  
11735:25 Jennifer Neal V40WNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers14.0 
11835:27 David AberyV55MGravesend RR & AC  
11935:28 Christopher SardoV55MCanterbury H  
12135:31 Robert Sargeant V50MCanterbury52.0 
12235:33 Ian Gower V50MSittingbourne/Cambridge H11.4 
12335:39 David Thornby V60MMaidstone11.4 
12435:41 James Otter V45MPlumstead8.8 
12535:42 David Ringrose V40MDartford RR8.7 
12635:47 John Stevens V50MSevenoaks10.5 
12735:48 Rob Wallis V40MDeal TC23.2 
12835:49 Yiannis Christodoulou SENMCanterbury3.3 
12935:49 Tomasz Witkowicz V40MMedway & Maidstone30.2 
13035:51 Ian Pateman V55MSittingbourne22.1 
13135:51 Gary DeaconSENMSittingbourne Str  
13235:53 Jennifer Benson V35WCanterbury20.1 
13335:55 Lee Simpson U23MSittingbourne11.4 
13435:59 Heather Fitzmaurice V40WSevenoaks9.6 
13536:00 Colin HydeV45MPlumstead Rnnrs  
13636:01 James Pettitt V35MSittingbourne12.7 
13736:02 Steven Clark V60MCanterbury14.4 
13836:02 Phil Wallace V60MMedway & Maidstone16.8 
13936:04 Nicky Curtis SENMNew Eltham Joggers13.2 
14036:06 John Gurney V55MPetts Wood5.9 
14136:07 David Charles Wright V45MGravesend11.2 
14236:08 Daniel Witt V35MSevenoaks5.8 
14336:09 Nicholas Brown V40MPaddock Wood12.6 
14436:11 Andrew Maillardet V35MNew Eltham Joggers5.2 
14536:12 John ClarkeSENMSwanley & Dist AC  
14636:17 Sally Kyle V35WDartford RR9.5 
14736:18 Craig Thomas V50MCanterbury12.3 
14836:18 Penny Ellison V35WMaidstone11.8 
14936:20 Andrew Breese V35MPetts Wood7.5 
15036:21 Ann Fuller V45WDartford RR14.8 
15136:24 Danny Espinola SENMNew Eltham Joggers7.5 
15236:26 Pauline Dalton V45WSevenoaks10.0 
15336:27 Kean Anderson V40MLarkfield11.2 
15436:27 Jennifer Howland SENWIstead & Ifield44.5 
15536:28 Chris Thompson V55MIstead & Ifield46.4 
15636:29 Myles Osborn SENMDartford RR50.4 
15736:36 John Perkins V50MPetts Wood30.6 
15836:38 Mark Cooper V50MCanterbury32.3 
15936:41 Jason Furminger V45MCanterbury21.4 
16036:41 Steve Shrimplin V55MSittingbourne13.9 
16136:42 Mark White SENMMaidstone50.9 
16236:42 Catherine Linney V40WSevenoaks/7oaks Triathlon Club14.0 
16336:46 Carl Gardner V35MDartford H23.8 
16436:46 Stephen Robson V45MPetts Wood9.3 
16536:49 Kent A Parker V45MSittingbourne10.6 
16636:49 Stuart Thompson V35MSevenoaks24.8 
16736:51 Russell Buchanan V40MPlumstead8.3 
16836:57 Tony Mason V50MDartford RR38.8 
16936:58 Matthew Woolston V40MSwanley21.4 
17036:58 Chris Marshall V65MBromley Veterans27.4 
17136:59 Anthony Waldron V45MSevenoaks30.4 
17237:00 Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield15.4 
17337:07 Richard Bidois V45MPaddock Wood29.8 
17437:10 Martyn Corbishley V50MMedway & Maidstone21.0 
17537:14 Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone43.6 
17637:14 Ludis AbolinsSENMSittingbourne Str  
17737:15 Alan Cox V50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers12.8 
17837:16 Matthew Hedderman U17MLarkfield31.4 
17937:17 Steve Caller U23MDartford H6.1 
18037:18 Peter Cane V35MNew Eltham Joggers19.5 
18137:19 Daniel Bugden V35MPetts Wood10.8 
18237:21 Cara Oliver V40WDulwich/Cambridge H12.3 
18337:23 Ben Johnson SENMPaddock Wood24.1 
18437:24 Sarah Gruber V35WSittingbourne7.0 
18537:24 Duncan Bannister SENMGravesend54.0 
18637:25 Sarah Maguire V40WCanterbury15.0 
18737:25 Paul Lucas V40MCanterbury13.3 
18837:27 Lisa Clifford V35WDartford H49.7 
18937:28 John Tolhurst V55MPaddock Wood12.0 
19037:28 James McHattie SENMDartford RR9.1 
19137:29 Mark Burgess V50MPetts Wood13.7 
19237:30 Jay Browne V40MDartford H6.2 
19337:33 Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR19.3 
19437:37 An OtherSENMGuest  
19537:38 James Sheepwash V35MDartford RR35.7 
19637:39 Stephen Matthews V55MMaidstone20.1 
19737:44 Stephen Cason V55MIstead & Ifield16.3 
19837:48 Jodie RawlinsonSENWPlumstead Rnnrs  
19937:50 John Doyle V50MDartford RR13.5 
20037:51 Ian Broad V45MLarkfield17.9 
20137:51 Andrew Rackham V40MSevenoaks29.9 
20237:52 Robert Laing V45MPetts Wood8.7 
20337:54 Robert Davison V55MCanterbury13.4 
20437:55 Steve JeffreyV45MPetts Wood Runners  
20537:56 Scott Shurmer V40MLarkfield14.9 
20637:57 Anthony O'Brien V35MNew Eltham Joggers26.2 
20737:58 Matthew J Bowley V35MDartford RR19.0 
20837:59 Dai Jones V50MNew Eltham Joggers27.5 
20938:03 Duncan Riordan V55MPaddock Wood14.7 
21038:04 Andy Dunmall V45MSwanley13.6 
21138:05 Mark Weber V50MLarkfield24.7 
21238:05 Bill PhelpsV50MNew Eltham J  
21338:07 Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached14.2 
21438:08 Tanya Brightwell V40WDartford RR28.2 
21538:10 Rebecca Cawley SENWPetts Wood10.6 
21638:11 Renate Blacker V40WSwanley11.7 
21738:13 Nick Claydon V55MIstead & Ifield17.4 
21838:14 Steven Hull V55MNew Eltham Joggers/New Forest Runners10.4 
21938:15 Andrew Evans V40MSevenoaks19.1 
22038:17 Barbara Wenman V55WCanterbury11.2 
22138:17 Keith Tanner V45MCambridge H/Plumstead22.5 
22238:18 Amy Wolstencroft SENWSevenoaks39.3 
22338:21 Louis BirdSENMNEJ  
22438:22 Steven Reynolds V50MCanterbury13.1 
22538:23 Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR19.7 
22638:24 Phil Wells V50MDartford RR11.6 
22738:25 Danny Jenner SENMLarkfield33.9 
22838:26 Ellise RendallV35WPaddock Wood AC  
22938:26 Shirley Exall V45WPaddock Wood16.4 
23038:26 Joanna Barton V35WPaddock Wood43.4 
23138:29 Robert BrownV60MBromley Vets AC  
23238:30 Gary Hopkins V50MNew Eltham Joggers12.8 
23338:31 Geoff Kitchener V60MSevenoaks/Veterans15.2 
23438:32 Jim WinbourneV45MBromley Vets AC  
23538:36 Stephen Faulkner V40MPetts Wood13.1 
23638:38 Geoffrey Vine V65MSevenoaks/Veterans30.6 
23738:38 An OtherSENMGuest  
23838:41 Stephen Forshaw V40MThanet RR8.1 
23938:49 AN Other      
24038:50 Gareth JacksonSENMGravesend RR & AC  
24138:52 Mark Wenman V55MCanterbury12.1 
24238:54 Aaron Inglis V35MLarkfield49.4 
24338:55 Charles LancelieSENMDeal Tri Club  
24438:56 Anthony RobertsonV35MNew Eltham J  
24538:58 Richard Bones V40MDeal TC50.2 
24639:00 Hannah Roberts SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H4.8 
24739:04 Carl Harris SENMDeal TC54.0 
24839:05 Clive WarwickV40MDeal Tri Club  
24939:07 Lisa Reid U23WDartford H9.2 
25039:09 Tim Gates V45MDartford RR9.5 
25139:10 Penny Birchall V55WCanterbury15.2 
Page: 1 2 3