Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bungay
16 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:01Kieran McMorran U20MBungay Black Dog2.2 
231:24Ted Oldman U17MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave7.1 
331:29Dominic OliverU20MWaveney Valley  
433:11Ross Fawcett U23MIpswich15.9 
533:20Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft1.7 
633:43Tom Kingsnorth SENMSt. Edmund Pacers6.7 
734:04Ben Wharnsby U20MIpswich28.5 
834:20Martin Hewetson V35MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley23.3 
934:37Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.9 
1034:42Nick Palmer V35MStowmarket17.2 
1134:56Jim LastSENMFlying Shufflers  
1235:15Darren SheppardV40MFlying Shufflers  
1335:25Marcus Sladden U20MBungay Black Dog2.5 
1435:35Martyn Taylor SENMNewmarket J27.9 
1535:43Keith MarraSENMWest Suffolk Triathlon  
1635:57Tom WhiteSENMSt Edmunds Pacers  
1736:02Greg Davis V50MNewmarket J7.1 
1836:28Robert Cheverton V55MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters18.7 
1936:59Graham Pattle SENMIpswich52.1 
2037:12Ritchie Parkins V40MStowmarket/Royal Air Force33.9 
2137:13Paul Lyon SENMLowestoft14.4 
2237:13Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket15.0 
2337:18Dan KinsmanSENMFlying Shufflers  
2437:33Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J9.6 
2537:43Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich7.9 
2637:47Paul Sullivan V45MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley23.0 
2737:56Tammy Jordan V35WStowmarket19.2 
2837:57Peter Bird V40MSt. Edmund Pacers8.2 
2938:02Mark Watts V50MSt. Edmund Pacers11.9 
3038:10George BownesSENMBungay  
3138:19Steve GarvieV40MFlying Shufflers  
3238:20Christian C Seymour V45MStowmarket5.4 
3338:29Roger MantonV40MSt Edmunds Pacers  
3438:31Mark Ford V45MFelixstowe7.1 
3538:35Steven Hughes V50MStowmarket22.7 
3638:36Paul BrownV45MFlying Shufflers  
3738:36Christopher Haylock V40MLowestoft3.5 
3839:03Rose Nicholson SENWWaveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters31.7 
3939:04Paul NickellsV50MFlying Shufflers  
4039:13Mark Gosling SENMLowestoft35.1 
4139:30Roger Ackerley V55MWoodbridge/Framlingham11.9 
4239:39Wayne GardinerSENMStowmarket  
4339:41Steve CurranV50MFlying Shufflers  
4439:41Martin Archer V45MIpswich TC40.6 
4539:50Leigh Butcher SENMLowestoft23.7 
4639:50Angela Joiner-Handy V45WSt. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC14.3 
4740:03Ian Ward V40MStowmarket14.1 
4840:09Jason Allard V35MStowmarket24.7 
4940:11Ursula Ransom V35WNewmarket J38.3 
5040:15Lynn Emmett V45WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas10.3 
5140:17Jake ChurchU20MFlying Shufflers  
5240:18Sean KennedySENMFlying Shufflers  
5340:21Adrian Goode V45MIpswich12.6 
5440:26Mark Ramsey V40MIpswich37.1 
5540:36Ricky PeacherSENMFlying Shufflers  
5640:50John Squirrell V60MStowmarket44.2 
5740:57Russel Breyer V50MIpswich TC17.3 
5841:00Laura Cason U23WIpswich2.7 
5941:32Steve Brooke V45MFelixstowe3.9 
6041:34Mark White V40MHaverhill RC13.2 
6141:36Richard Grimsdell V45MSt. Edmund Pacers29.9 
6241:37Stephen Hatten V45MSt. Edmund Pacers12.6 
6341:40AN Other      
6441:41Kenneth TovellV40MFlying Shufflers  
6541:42Bill Kingaby V60MWaveney Valley14.2 
6641:50Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley7.7 
6741:55Alice Goodwin U17WIpswich13.0 
6842:01Phil ClarkeV40MWest Suffolk Triathlon  
6942:10Ian Richard Gooderham V45MSt. Edmund Pacers13.7 
7042:15Chris Pimlott V35MWaveney Valley7.9 
7142:16Karl Wright SENMThetford11.8 
7242:17Samuel Burdett U20MStowmarket8.6 
7342:18Tom Collier SENMLowestoft30.9 
7442:23Robin Harper V35MFelixstowe7.5 
7542:28Neville Clarke V60MNewmarket J11.2 
7642:31Mary Narey V45WStowmarket11.2 
7742:35Megan Norry U20WThetford54.0 
7842:35Tony Cantle V50MThetford14.1 
7942:40Oliver Minns U23MIpswich15.1 
8042:42Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket49.4 
8142:48Kevin ConnerleySENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
8243:04Emma Watts U17WSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
8343:08Roland Shaw V55MBungay Black Dog23.8 
8443:12Neil BassettSENMStowmarket  
8543:14Niki ChapmanSENWNewmarket and Sudbury  
8643:26Kevin Bird V45MStowmarket9.8 
8743:43Tim Watson V45MStowmarket43.1 
8844:17Jamie Randall V45MHaverhill RC21.9 
8944:23David Dinnage SENMDiss19.7 
9044:23Emily Gooderham U20WSt. Edmund Pacers14.2 
9144:26Julian Colman V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club19.4 
9244:49Paul Buckle V40MHaverhill RC18.3 
9344:57Mark SargeantsonV60MFlying Shufflers  
9445:01Tamsin Desborough U20WGreat Yarmouth RR36.8 
9545:02Elise Mann V40WWaveney Valley49.7 
9645:04David M Daniels V50MStowmarket47.9 
9745:20Dawn CarverV45WWaveney Valley  
9845:29Peter Mills V60MStowmarket54.0 
9945:33Clare BarstowV35WFlying Shufflers  
10045:43Peter Andrews V40MWaveney Valley22.9 
10145:43Marcus Nichols V35MBungay Black Dog29.6 
10245:47Greg Tunmore V35MDiss47.6 
10345:58Karen Archbold V45WLowestoft/Waveney Valley11.4 
10446:05Stuart AbbottSENMFlying Shufflers  
10546:24Chloe Jennings U23WSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
10646:40Dianne Hughes V50WStowmarket18.1 
10747:09Ron Ames V65MStowmarket45.3 
10847:14Brian Wright V60MThetford31.1 
10947:15Nigel Herrod V55MWaveney Valley47.6 
11047:18Andy Hansler V45MIpswich TC53.1 
11147:19Paul Snowdon V40MIpswich23.8 
11247:20Sian Barker V40WHaverhill RC54.0 
11347:27Joanne Cox V40WBungay Black Dog12.8 
11447:28Kelly MayhewSENWStowmarket  
11547:31Ian MaceV55MFlying Shufflers  
11647:35Simon Sparkes V40MBungay Black Dog13.7 
11747:41Peter Woods SENMStowmarket11.2 
11847:44Mark Elflett V50MLowestoft15.1 
11947:47Michelle ConstableV45WIpswich Triathlon  
12047:54Charles Shoolbred V65MNewmarket J19.5 
12147:55Christopher Gladwell V55MStowmarket17.8 
12247:55Mathew Eveleigh SENMStowmarket18.4 
12347:55Paul SawyerV50MWest Suffolk Triathlon  
12447:58Jeremy Smith V40MIpswich47.5 
12548:00Stephen Robinson V55MStowmarket35.5 
12648:01David LeaverV60MWest Suffolk Triathlon  
12748:02Chris Howland V50MFelixstowe21.0 
12848:03Stephen Shaw V45MFelixstowe31.0 
12948:11Paul McAllister V45MCapel19.0 
13048:16Jo PardenV45WFlying Shufflers  
13148:22Simon TinklerSENMFlying Shufflers  
13248:34Julia Baldwin V40WStowmarket40.0 
13348:41Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer V50MFelixstowe17.8 
13448:53Adam Clarke SENMSt. Edmund Pacers26.6 
13548:55Malcolm MacfarlaneV50MWest Suffolk Triathlon  
13648:59Alex Smith V35WStowmarket19.2 
13749:04Richard Fellingham V65MStowmarket26.2 
13849:04Tim Ellis V45MHaverhill RC54.0 
13949:07John NevisV60MHaverhill  
14049:20David TaylorV60MFlying Shufflers  
14149:29Ashley BerryU20MFlying Shufflers  
14249:31Christopher Cook V65MSt. Edmund Pacers24.5 
14349:43Sarah Coulter V35WDiss54.0 
14449:49Amanda Mallett V45WIpswich TC29.6 
14549:53Graham Dixon V35MHaverhill RC26.1 
14649:56Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog13.5 
14750:09Manuel MarchiSENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
14850:10Bobbie Sauerzapf V55WBungay Black Dog18.9 
15550:12Tony Burdett V45MStowmarket45.4 
14950:23Stuart ShephardV40MHaverhill  
15050:25Simon KitchingV45MWest Suffolk Triathlon  
15150:41Greta Supinaite U17WIpswich/Lithuania50.3 
15250:48Siobhan DuckerhillSENWHaverhill  
15350:50Emma Yarrow V40WStowmarket32.4 
15451:04Gary HutchingsV50MFlying Shufflers  
15651:29Lisa Riley V45WLowestoft18.4 
15751:36Christina Howland V45WFelixstowe27.5 
15851:54Tony Millett V60MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley18.1 
15952:02Rebecca ClareV45WFlying Shufflers  
16052:06Tara Darrall V40WDiss54.0 
16152:08Marion Parker V50WFelixstowe17.5 
16252:49Belinda Schofield V55WNewmarket J20.8 
16352:52Elayne Hilton V45WLowestoft18.9 
16452:59Tony Fuller V55MIpswich24.9 
16553:07Caren Elvin V40WWaveney Valley53.7 
16653:10Joanne Harper SENWFelixstowe16.3 
16753:10Graham Sampson V65MBungay Black Dog30.4 
16853:32Sue Garrod V45WStowmarket32.4 
16953:54Mike Sales V45MNewmarket J20.2 
17054:01Eloise Bird V45WSt. Edmund Pacers24.6 
17154:27Sandra Mayhew V45WStowmarket15.8 
17254:51Neil Thomas V45MBungay Black Dog32.4 
17355:36Mandy Godbold V45WIpswich21.7 
17455:42Clive Purbrook V55MNewmarket J23.8 
17556:40David Greenham V60MHaverhill RC29.7 
17656:47Keith Borrett V60MStowmarket21.3 
17756:47Jennifer Devaney V35WStowmarket32.7 
17856:49Jayne Burman SENWFelixstowe42.7 
17956:50Carol Maycock V55WBungay Black Dog53.8 
18056:56Marjorie Davis V45WNewmarket J51.1 
18157:03Anne Oliver V55WFelixstowe31.9 
18257:12Melanie Roberts V55WWoodbridge27.6 
18357:15Stuart Smith V55MWaveney Valley20.7 
18457:23Richard Smith V50MFelixstowe32.6 
18557:35Jackie Bell V50WBungay Black Dog25.2 
18657:37Susan Wright V45WBungay Black Dog48.0 
18757:44Steven Mowles V45MFelixstowe53.7 
18857:52Moira Pinkney V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27.4 
18958:19Sarah Sparkes V40WBungay Black Dog23.4 
19058:32James Gooch V35MWaveney Valley38.8 
19159:27Judy Potter V65WBeccles & Bungay29.9 
19259:27Michaela Gooch V45WWaveney Valley29.5 
19360:48Viv TaylorV60WFlying Shufflers  
19461:16Jenny Lynch V45WFelixstowe20.8 
19563:22Bill CoxV70MFlying Shufflers  
19664:23Richard PopeSENMWaveney Valley  
19766:47Kathryn GerryV40WFlying Shufflers  
19867:24Sarah Sales V45WNewmarket J21.8 
19967:36Jean Cox V70WWoodbridge49.2 
20068:38Susannah Rosenberg V50WIpswich TC33.4 
20169:07Jo Dickinson V40WFelixstowe43.2 
20270:15Tina ChurchV40WFlying Shufflers  
20383:46Caroline Goldsworthy V50WIpswich TC54.0 
20483:50Karen Waters V40WBungay Black Dog25.6 
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:54Theo Passmore U17MIpswich36.8 
213:09Sam Allen U17MIpswich44.3 
313:35Henry Milldown U15MIpswich33.2 
414:06Alex Baxter U15MIpswich48.7 
514:17Will Blackburn U15MIpswich49.3 
614:19Jack Weaver U11MIpswich34.7 
714:32Reuben Handy U13MSt. Edmund Pacers23.9 
814:40Daniel Stagg U15MIpswich47.6 
914:41Louis Breyer U15MIpswich44.6 
1014:42Samuel Grooms U15MFramlingham42.1 
1115:02Benn Walker U15MBungay Black Dog3.8 
1215:05Christopher Jones U15MIpswich54.0 
1315:07Tommie Williams U17MBungay Black Dog41.3 
1415:10Thomas Lygo U13MIpswich18.2 
1515:19Nicky Sparkes U15MBeccles & Bungay25.3 
1615:21Ewan Baxter U13MIpswich51.6 
1715:40Michael Hope U13MIpswich54.0 
1815:42Lauren Howe U17WBungay Black Dog17.4 
1915:47Dominic Mason U15MIpswich37.3 
2015:48Tai Elvin-Andrews U13MWaveney Valley29.0 
2115:55Ben BarryU13MSt Edmunds Pacers   
2216:11Bella Keeley U13WIpswich41.4 
2316:15Libby WalseU13WWest Suffolk   
2416:25Tom Hayden U13MIpswich7.5 
2516:40Callum Hopson U13MWaveney Valley54.0 
2616:41Joshua Richards U15MIpswich TC/Ipswich53.5 
2716:42Bradley Potts U15MFramlingham27.1 
2816:43Chloe Doyle U15WSt. Edmund Pacers44.9 
2916:44Adam Wood U13MIpswich25.9 
3016:45Lucy Emmett U13WBungay Black Dog30.3 
3117:08Eleanor Tennant U17WIpswich54.0 
3217:22Elliot Burdett U15MStowmarket51.5 
3317:25Izzy Woods U13WBungay Black Dog37.4 
3417:26Myles TaylorU15MWest Suffolk Tri   
3517:26Evie Morgan U13WIpswich45.1 
3617:41Ben HammondU15MStowmarket   
3717:42Marcus Bosworth U13MFramlingham54.0 
3817:56Holly Aston U15WIpswich51.1 
3917:58Hugo PassmoreU13MIpswich Harriers   
4018:05Harriet Lyman U13WWaveney Valley33.4 
4118:06Tom Garrod U15MStowmarket  
4218:31Chloe Godbold U15WIpswich14.0 
4318:32Zac Berry U15MFramlingham  
4418:32Hannah Lygo U13WIpswich18.4 
4518:36Alice Cox U13WIpswich50.1 
4618:40Samuel Stevens U13MWaveney Valley-2.7 
Page: 1 2