Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodbridge
8 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:34   Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft1.6 
231:43   Joe Skipper SENMWaveney Valley5.9 
331:47   Ross Fawcett U23MIpswich21.1 
432:03   Dominic OliverU20MWaveney Valley   
532:27   Peter Kerry V35MIpswich TC15.1 
632:38   Lee Cook SENMLowestoft0.3 
733:01   James Maycock U23MBungay Black Dog29.8 
833:12   Martin Hewetson V35MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley4.1 
933:20   Graham Pattle SENMIpswich31.3 
1033:27   Gabriel Lowrie SENMBishops Stortford4.2 
1133:32   Keith MarraSENMWest Suffolk Triathlon   
1233:35   Darren SheppardV40MFlying Shufflers   
1333:51   Jay Lingwood SENMLowestoft17.3 
1433:57   Tom WhiteSENMSt Edmunds Pacers   
1534:01   Ben WharnsbyU20MIpswich Harriers   
1634:04   Roger Stone V45MFelixstowe3.2 
1734:12   Greg Davis V50MNewmarket J6.0 
1834:22   Shaun Lark V35MLowestoft9.4 
1934:25   Jim LastSENMFlying Shufflers   
2034:26   Julian Long V40MSt. Edmund Pacers21.2 
2134:28   Kevin Peirce V35MIpswich3.8 
2234:39   Odette Robson V40WSt. Edmund Pacers5.1 
2334:45   Dave Soloman V40MFelixstowe36.0 
2434:50   Martyn Taylor SENMNewmarket J10.7 
2534:52   Troy Douglas-CallowU20MBungay   
2635:18   Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich3.7 
2735:22   Dalton Coe U23MIpswich16.1 
2835:26   Dan KinsmanSENMFlying Shufflers   
2935:41   Will LawSENMBungay   
3035:43   Darren Cook V35MFelixstowe3.8 
3135:51   Nick Hammond V40MStowmarket4.1 
3235:56   Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J16.2 
3335:59   Luke Whitwell SENMFelixstowe11.0 
3436:00   Dan Clapton V35MIpswich TC11.6 
3536:07   Scott Williams SENMStowmarket1.2 
3636:10   Mark Watts V50MSt. Edmund Pacers10.9 
3736:16   Rose Nicholson SENWWaveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters16.5 
3836:20   Thomas Francis U23MCity of Norwich/Thetford36.0 
3936:35   Paul BrownV45MFlying Shufflers   
4036:35   Mark Ford V45MFelixstowe6.3 
4136:42   Iain Milligan V40MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club7.5 
4236:45   Pete Williams V45MIpswich TC19.2 
4336:53   Steve GarvieV40MFlying Shufflers   
4436:55   Peter Bird V40MSt. Edmund Pacers6.1 
4536:57   Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket19.6 
4637:02   Samuel Burdett U20MStowmarket1.2 
4737:02   Chris MowerSENMWest Suffolk Triathlon   
4837:15   Doug HobsonSENMFlying Shufflers   
4937:20   Chris Perry V35MSt. Edmund Pacers5.7 
5037:27   Ursula Ransom V35WNewmarket J17.5 
5137:31   Steve Brooke V45MFelixstowe3.1 
5237:35   Marcus Andrew Sladden U20MBungay Black Dog3.2 
5337:40   Steven Hughes V50MStowmarket6.6 
5437:48   Bryan RootesV45MHaverhill   
5537:53   Robin Harper V35MFelixstowe5.6 
5637:54   Adrian Goode V45MIpswich10.5 
5737:57   Megan Norry U20WThetford35.8 
5837:57   AN Other      
5938:02   Geri ClarkeV45WFlying Shufflers   
6038:08   Roger Ackerley V55MWoodbridge/Framlingham9.6 
6138:16   Claire Hoblyn V45WSt. Edmund Pacers15.2 
6238:20   Sean KennedySENMFlying Shufflers   
6338:23   Ollie CooperSENMIpswich Triathlon   
6438:26   Daniel SampsonU20MBungay   
6538:26   Stephen Hatten V45MSt. Edmund Pacers11.0 
6638:27   Rob MackenzieV50MFlying Shufflers   
6738:30   Laura Thomas U23WIpswich3.1 
6838:31   Christopher Haylock V40MLowestoft3.0 
6938:33   Denver SlowterV40MBungay   
7038:34   Trevor Bunch V35MHaverhill RC4.7 
7138:43   Cat Cummings V35WNorwich RR4.8 
7238:52   Ben CuthbertSENMNewmarket and Sudbury   
7339:11   Sarah HanlonSENWFlying Shufflers   
7439:16   Graham Coulter V35MDiss/Tri-Anglia11.1 
7539:22   Chris Chorley V50MBungay Black Dog9.0 
7639:26   Jim CoomberV40MNewmarket and Sudbury   
7739:34   Chris Sugars V40MIpswich6.1 
7839:37   Dave EdwardsV55MHaverhill   
7939:46   Stewart HamblingV45MFlying Shufflers   
8039:47   Richard Grimsdell V45MSt. Edmund Pacers14.7 
8139:48   Roland Shaw V55MBungay Black Dog15.9 
8239:48   Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley7.8 
8339:57   Matthew Reynolds SENMLowestoft10.9 
8439:57   Lynn Emmett V45WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas11.2 
8540:10   Bill Kingaby V60MWaveney Valley11.5 
8640:13   Neil Williamson V35MNewmarket J9.7 
8740:16   Tony Tyler V50MThetford27.2 
8840:19   Marcus Nichols V35MBungay Black Dog10.2 
8940:22   Mark Ramsey V40MIpswich34.5 
9040:25   Ian Ward V40MStowmarket24.7 
9140:28   Emma Watts U17WSt. Edmund Pacers33.5 
9240:31   Kenneth TovellV40MFlying Shufflers   
9340:33   Neville Clarke V60MNewmarket J8.7 
9440:35   Oliver Minns U23MIpswich5.0 
9540:37   Yusuf Firat V50MHaverhill RC8.6 
9640:40   Paul Snowdon V40MIpswich11.6 
9740:42   Simon MerrickSENMFelixstowe   
9840:48   Jamie Randall V45MHaverhill RC8.5 
9940:55   Chloe Jennings U23WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
10040:56   Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket27.9 
10140:56   Karen Archbold V45WLowestoft11.6 
10240:56   Greg Tunmore V35MDiss26.1 
10341:04   Phil ClarkeV40MWest Suffolk Triathlon   
10441:07   Graeme CleaveSENMFlying Shufflers   
10541:10   Tom Collier SENMLowestoft24.2 
10641:12   Chris Eyre SENMNewmarket J33.3 
10741:21   Jake ChurchU20MFlying Shufflers   
10841:27   Clive DaveyV40MNewmarket and Sudbury   
10941:28   David FordhamV60MFlying Shufflers   
11041:31   Sharon PerryV40WWest Suffolk Triathlon   
11141:53   Gary McDonald SENMLowestoft9.8 
11242:05   Adrian Hine V50MFelixstowe13.8 
11342:05   Dean BrewardV40MNewmarket and Sudbury   
11442:09   Kevin Bird V45MStowmarket13.6 
11542:16   Charles Shoolbred V60MNewmarket J15.3 
11642:21   Stephen Hicks V50MIpswich7.1 
11742:23   Julian Colman V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club13.3 
11842:25   Clive Purbrook V55MNewmarket J13.9 
11942:32   Mary Narey V45WStowmarket11.5 
12042:38   Simon Sparkes V40MBungay Black Dog10.1 
12142:47   David M Daniels V50MStowmarket26.5 
12242:51   Stephen Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog25.9 
12342:53   Andy Hansler V45MIpswich TC33.7 
12442:54   Mark SargeantsonV60MFlying Shufflers   
12542:55   David Mower V60MWaveney Valley11.0 
12643:00   Nigel Chapman V55MHaverhill RC23.1 
12743:05   Parris WilliamsSENWIpswich Triathlon   
12843:06   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer V50MFelixstowe12.4 
12943:07   Mark Elflett V50MLowestoft13.5 
13043:09   Dawn CarverV45WWaveney Valley   
13143:13   Ron Ames V65MStowmarket23.5 
13243:27   Kirsty ShandSENWFlying Shufflers   
13343:28   Simon Green V55MIpswich TC15.0 
13443:33   Jeremy Smith V40MIpswich28.1 
13543:34   Michelle Constable V45WIpswich TC17.2 
13643:37   Alice Goodwin U17WIpswich4.8 
13743:38   Esther Colman U20WSt. Edmund Pacers34.0 
13843:47   Dianne Hughes V50WStowmarket12.6 
13943:50   Stuart AbbottU20MFlying Shufflers   
14043:54   Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog13.2 
14143:57   Clare BarstowV35WFlying Shufflers   
14244:00   Nigel Herrod V55MWaveney Valley26.6 
14344:02   Stephen Williams V60MSt. Edmund Pacers19.9 
14444:03   Natasha Korovilas V35WLowestoft17.0 
14544:04   Tamsin Desborough U20WGreat Yarmouth RR20.3 
14644:08   Samantha Wing SENWThetford36.0 
14744:10   Bob PaulV60MBungay   
14844:16   David TaylorV60MFlying Shufflers   
14944:19   Neil Catley V35MFelixstowe5.9 
15044:20   Amanda Mallett V45WIpswich TC19.7 
15144:31   Richard Fellingham V65MStowmarket18.1 
15244:31   Mandy Bunn V40WHaverhill RC32.5 
15344:33   Joe MayneV45MWaveney Valley   
15444:42   Anne Millett V55WNorwich RR/Waveney Valley17.2 
15544:45   Paul McAllister V45MCapel16.1 
15644:46   Haley Suttle V45WStowmarket19.3 
15744:48   Tristan GladwellSENMFlying Shufflers   
15845:02   Effie Gray U23WNewmarket J36.0 
15945:14   Steve P Gray V50MStowmarket34.1 
16045:22   Siobhan DuckerhillSENWHaverhill   
16145:31   Stephen Miller V50MHaverhill RC20.0 
16245:34   Malcolm MacfarlaneV50MWest Suffolk Triathlon   
16345:41   Alex Smith V35WStowmarket20.6 
16445:47   Ian MaceV55MFlying Shufflers   
16545:58   Neil Thomas V45MBungay Black Dog17.7 
16646:06   Bobbie Sauerzapf V50WBungay Black Dog15.9 
16746:11   Lee Crisp V40MFelixstowe20.2 
16846:13   Sil Clay V45WHaverhill RC18.2 
16946:14   Graham Sampson V65MBungay Black Dog23.3 
17046:16   Carol Fowles V50WStowmarket36.0 
17146:17   Greta Supinaite U17WIpswich/Lithuania28.8 
17246:38   Jennifer Bird V45WStowmarket24.5 
17346:47   Tony Burdett V45MStowmarket31.4 
17446:47   John NevisV60MHaverhill   
17546:57   Sarah Coulter V35WDiss36.0 
17647:06   Jayne WrightSENWFlying Shufflers   
17747:09   Sandra Webb V40WSt. Edmund Pacers12.8 
17847:14   Mathew Eveleigh SENMStowmarket13.5 
17947:15   Ashley BerryU20MFlying Shufflers   
18047:15   Michael Revell U20MIpswich  
18147:16   Sara BloorV45WFlying Shufflers   
18247:19   Peter Andrews V40MWaveney Valley10.0 
18347:28   Graham Dixon V35MHaverhill RC18.2 
18447:34   Christina Howland V45WFelixstowe18.8 
18547:57   Sarah BradleyV50WWaveney Valley   
18647:57   Jo PardenV45WFlying Shufflers   
18747:59   Susan Wright V45WBungay Black Dog28.9 
18848:02   Elizabeth Welbourn V50WIpswich/Eastern Masters36.0 
18948:03   Marion Parker V50WFelixstowe14.3 
19048:09   Veronica Manly V65WEastern Masters/Bungay Black Dog36.0 
19148:27   Peter Gay V70MStowmarket27.4 
19248:28   Mandy Godbold V45WIpswich20.2 
19348:30   Belinda Schofield V55WNewmarket J21.6 
19448:45   Kathryn GerryV40WFlying Shufflers   
19548:52   Eloise Bird V45WSt. Edmund Pacers16.1 
19648:56   Caren Elvin V40WWaveney Valley33.4 
19748:59   Tom Hoblyn V50MSt. Edmund Pacers12.8 
19849:02   Rachel Crisp V35WFelixstowe26.7 
19949:37   Tony Fuller V55MIpswich21.5 
20050:10   Simon TinklerSENMFlying Shufflers   
20150:19   Richard Smith V50MFelixstowe18.4 
20250:24   Sally WatsonV55WFlying Shufflers   
20350:25   Rebecca Jennings V45WSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
20450:27   Marjorie Davis V45WNewmarket J31.7 
20550:29   Leanne Marie Thorndyke SENWIpswich16.1 
20650:33   Debra ChappellV45WFlying Shufflers   
20750:51   Annabel BennettV45WFelixstowe   
20851:02   Laura MeenSENWWaveney Valley   
20951:04   Sandra Mayhew V45WStowmarket17.0 
21051:09   Michaela Gooch V45WWaveney Valley29.2 
21151:29   James Gooch V35MWaveney Valley25.0 
21251:32   David Greenham V60MHaverhill RC32.8 
21351:37   Jenny Jarrett V45WFelixstowe34.5 
21451:46   Kerry WalshawV40WFlying Shufflers   
21552:02   Terry Braverman V65MHaverhill RC28.8 
21652:05   Ali ChambersV35WFlying Shufflers   
21752:10   Martin Fuller V45MFelixstowe36.0 
21852:17   Mike Sales V45MNewmarket J16.1 
21952:30   Sabrina Mirgaux SENWLowestoft25.2 
22052:38   Carol Maycock V55WBungay Black Dog34.1 
22152:44   Michelle Barnes SENWNewmarket J36.0 
22252:45   Sarah PennockSENWNewmarket and Sudbury   
22352:46   Judy Potter V65WBungay Black Dog28.9 
22453:14   Moira Pinkney V60WIpswich TC/Unattached20.6 
22553:18   Sarah MarkV35WFlying Shufflers   
22653:19   Phillip Jarvis V55MHaverhill RC34.2 
22753:49   John CloughV50MFlying Shufflers   
22854:09   Viv TaylorV60WFlying Shufflers   
22954:31   Grayhame Fish V60MStowmarket20.7 
23054:39   Isabel Vincente V45WNewmarket J36.0 
23154:54   Anneli Ostler SENWFelixstowe21.4 
23255:21   Anne Oliver V55WFelixstowe25.2 
23355:41   Julian WisemanV50MFlying Shufflers   
23455:45   Jan Brown V60WBungay Black Dog36.0 
23555:46   Sarah Sparkes V40WBungay Black Dog20.4 
23656:55   Bill CoxV70MFlying Shufflers   
23757:27   Andrew Brown U20MWaveney Valley36.0 
23858:12   Anne Fish V65WStowmarket23.3 
23958:19   Lisa DaltonV40WNewmarket and Sudbury   
24059:04   Karen Waters V40WBungay Black Dog25.4 
24159:04   Zoe FordhamV50WFlying Shufflers   
24260:21   Jo Dickinson V40WFelixstowe28.6 
24360:25   Jean Cox V70WWoodbridge35.4 
24461:35   Karla Read V35WFelixstowe36.0 
24561:43   Sharon BrewardV40WNewmarket and Sudbury   
24663:42   Tina ChurchV40WFlying Shufflers   
24778:37   Zoe Chapman V35WHaverhill RC34.3 
24878:37   Sarah Jane Jarvis V45WHaverhill RC36.0 
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:21   Luke SpearU15MBungay Black Dog   
212:28   Theo Passmore U17MIpswich15.2 
Page: 1 2