Nene Valley 10 External Results
Peterborough
1 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
152:33   Michael Aldridge PBV40MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters52:3352:33-0.6 
253:00   Sullivan Smith SBV35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge53:0051:323.4 
353:37   Matty Adcock PBV35MHermitage53:3753:373.3 
453:40   Steven Robinson SBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force53:4053:27-1.6 
553:45   Josh Lunn PBU23MBedford & County53:4553:45-3.8 
653:51   Andrew Siggers PBSENMKenilworth Runners53:5153:51-0.1 
753:52   John Pike SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles53:5253:080.7 
854:43   Simon Coombes PBV40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County54:4354:43-1.7 
954:45   Malcolm Muir SBV35MIlford54:4553:36-0.2 
1055:35   Greg Southern PBV45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force55:3555:351.6 
1155:38   Michael Moore PBV40MNene Valley55:3855:38-0.4 
1255:47   Ben Sutherland PBU20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton55:4755:475.0 
1356:14   Adam Birch PBSENMNene Valley56:1456:1418.0 
1456:48   Matthew Clarke PBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes56:4856:481.5 
1557:00   Andy Peet PBV45MWigston57:0057:003.9 
1657:20   Matthew Kingston-Lee PBV35MKenilworth Runners/Grantham RC57:2057:20-0.3 
1757:31   Paul Holley SBV45MNewmarket J57:3155:402.1 
1857:44   Ian Murdey SBV40MBeaumont57:4456:091.8 
1957:45   James Vernau PBU23MNene Valley57:4557:4520.7 
2058:25   Robert Prady SBSENMNene Valley58:2557:261.3 
2158:35   Sean Beard SBV45MNene Valley58:3557:435.0 
2258:47   Jim Morris PBV45MStamford58:4758:472.3 
2358:49   Graeme Kennedy PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge58:4958:4912.9 
2458:55   John Manlow SBV45MEly58:5558:2821.5 
2559:00   Malcolm Tuff SBV45MRyston/Eastern Masters59:0057:586.0 
2659:02   AN Other         
2759:07   Carl Dunne SBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police/Cannock & Stafford59:0757:4817.5 
2859:17   Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough59:1758:123.2 
2959:42   David Kelly PBV40MHigham/Eastern Masters59:4259:422.3 
3059:45   Paul Massingham PBV35MStamford59:4559:453.6 
3159:47   Philippa Taylor SBV45WNene Valley59:4759:464.1 
3259:47   John Herbert SBV40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters59:4752:23-2.2 
3359:50   Chris Baynes PBSENMGarden City Runners59:5059:5011.3 
3459:58   Jeff Lucas SBV35MWerrington59:5859:422.1 
3560:11   Adam King S25MEly Runners    
3660:15   Robin Parker SBV45MWest Norfolk60:1559:4535.4 
3760:19   Simon Mead SBV40MRamsey60:1957:590.3 
3860:21   Darren Ping S30MThorney RC    
3960:24   Lance Hemmings  V40MNene Valley59:5659:5612.1 
4060:25   Darren Paine SBSENMRamsey60:2560:0117.2 
4160:48   Peter George PBV35MKeswick60:4856:1818.8 
4261:22   James MacDonald S30MNene Valley Harriers    
4361:31   Andrew Henderson SBV45MQuakers61:3158:277.7 
4461:32   James Grant Skinner SBV35MStamford61:3257:036.5 
4561:39   Chris Limmer  SENMHinckley59:2259:221.7 
4661:46   Steve Hall PBV40MPeterborough61:4659:003.7 
4761:52   Andrew Brett PBSENMRamsey61:5261:523.6 
4862:05   Stephen Pettit  V45MEly/Eastern Masters61:4157:516.7 
4962:10   Mike Morley PBV35MYaxley62:1061:469.6 
5062:20   Simon Bell V45MUnattached    
5162:38   Tracy Mccartney PBV35WNene Valley62:3862:3816.1 
5262:39   Richard Keith Harrison PBV40MRoyston62:3962:395.1 
5362:48   Marcus Hawkins PBV40MRyston62:4862:4824.0 
5462:50   Malcolm Pritchard SBV40MRiverside62:5062:1615.4 
5563:06   Jason Perring PBV40MMarch63:0663:0630.9 
5663:07   Martha Hall SBV35WGarden City Runners63:0763:004.5 
5763:22   David Barber PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge63:2263:2218.5 
5863:44   Tony Gilbert PBV45MBourne63:4463:447.0 
5964:04   Lee Murphy SBSENMStopsley64:0461:142.2 
6064:05   Nick Poncia SENMUnattached    
6164:11   William Raybould PBV40MHuman Energy64:1164:115.3 
6264:24   Tony Johnson SBV45MRopsley64:2462:034.0 
6364:38   Joshua Seager S20MOrion Harriers    
6464:44   Martin Ineson SBV35MWoodstock/Ely64:4459:3614.1 
6564:45   Mark Popple SBU23MStamford64:4559:41-0.1 
6664:46   Liam Ward PBU17MPeterborough64:4664:4626.8 
6764:47   Scott Lloyd PBV35MWerrington64:4764:474.4 
6864:53   Nick Wright V35MUnattached    
6965:00   Matt Doyle V35MUnattached    
7065:01   Lee Carey PBSENMMarch65:0165:0118.0 
7165:06   David Fenton SBV40MStowmarket65:0664:4233.0 
7265:07   Stuart Bartlett PBV45MTeam Balancise65:0765:0610.9 
7365:13   John Lawlor SBV55MRoyal Air Force/Sleaford TR65:1359:559.9 
7465:18   Michael Bironneau PBSENMLondon Heathside65:1865:1816.9 
7565:19   Paul Rushworth PBV35MGrantham RC65:1965:199.9 
7665:20   Jonathan Palmer SBSENMBourne65:2059:070.0 
7765:23   Nick Greenwood SENMStamford Striders    
7865:23   Rodney Hall SBV45MWerrington65:2364:5412.0 
7965:24   Tim Wigley SBV45MBourne65:2458:564.1 
8065:29   Mark Baker SBV45MNorthbrook65:2960:189.8 
8165:30   David Johnson V35MSri Chinmoy AC    
8265:41   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
8365:48   Richard Hill  V35MEly65:4163:155.5 
8465:56   David Moody PBSENMRedway Runners65:5659:173.1 
8566:03   Benjamin Blowes SBV40MNewmarket J66:0364:3024.8 
8666:04   Shaun Walton PBU20MRamsey66:0458:47-2.0 
8766:05   Nigel Sheppard PBV50MRedway Runners66:0566:0512.8 
8866:23   Phil Martin SENMBushfield Joggers    
8966:24   Mick Howells PBV50MBourne66:2466:2412.9 
9066:36   Richard Skidmore PBSENMStamford66:3666:3623.0 
9166:41   Cy Gearing SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon66:4162:184.9 
9266:51   Stewart Robins PBV45MRyston66:5166:107.8 
9366:52   Barry Warne SBV50MNene Valley66:5265:047.3 
9467:03   Sarah Wightman PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge67:0367:0310.8 
9567:12   Nick Wells PBV45MStamford67:1267:126.7 
9667:13   Paul Mottram PBV45MCorby/Dulwich67:1367:138.7 
9767:15   Nicola Mcbride PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge67:1567:159.9 
9867:18   Martin Halling SBV55MSt. Albans Striders67:1867:128.5 
9967:20   Peter Ward SBV45MThorney67:2065:444.2 
10067:22   Neil Lovesey PBV55MBedford H67:2267:1810.2 
10167:30   Ben Chamberlain PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge67:3067:309.1 
10267:31   Vaughan Roberts SBV55MBourne67:3161:1036.0 
10367:34   Eamonn Dorling  V55MThorney66:5665:3314.5 
10467:38   Tim Mahon V45MUnattached    
10567:39   Justin Bentley PBV35MWerrington67:3967:3912.2 
10667:42   Paul Cooke PBV35MBiggleswade67:4264:513.5 
10767:44   Andrew Pask PBSENMGrantham RC67:4465:556.6 
10867:45   Giles Hawthorne PBV35MBiggleswade67:4567:4510.5 
10967:46   Brian Hawkins PBSENMLincoln Wellington67:4667:467.9 
11067:48   Marianne Williamson PBV40WBedford H67:4867:4827.1 
11167:59   Stewart Bond PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge67:5967:595.5 
11268:04   Rick Ware PBV55MMarch68:0468:0436.0 
11368:15   Kes Allen V55MThorney RC    
11468:23   Michelle Brett PBSENWRamsey68:2367:157.0 
11568:24   Terence Moat PBV45MThorney68:2467:3415.8 
11668:31   Kevin O'Holleran PBSENMStragglers68:3168:310.7 
11768:32   Andrew Larham SBV55MMarch68:3264:205.9 
11868:34   Artur Bartyzel V40MNewmarket Joggers    
11968:34   Lara Kristiansen SBV40WRutland RC68:3467:0820.2 
12068:37   Kathryn Lovelock PBSENWFleckney & Kibworth68:3768:3710.9 
12168:49   Jon Dundee V35MStamford Tri Club    
12268:51   Darren Warner PBSENMNene Valley68:5168:5114.5 
12368:52   Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley64:2859:449.3 
12468:53   Dave Aust PBV45MStamford68:5367:5420.7 
12568:55   John McCrone SBV45MCorby/Rutland RC68:5568:0221.8 
12669:05   Miriam Drewett PBSENWRedway Runners69:0569:0512.8 
12769:14   David Christian PBSENMUnattached69:1469:1435.6 
12869:23   George Farmer V35MRoyal Air Force    
12969:34   Mark Tufts PBV45MWymondham69:3469:348.7 
13069:35   Paul Wiegand SBV50MFenland69:3569:2912.7 
13169:38   Debra Wait  V45WMarch69:0367:4625.9 
13269:55   Ann Trett S30WFenland RC    
13369:59   David Fines V45MUnattached    
13470:05   Wendy Gooding SBV50WPACTRAC70:0565:5636.0 
13570:11   Simon Rider PBV45MHuntingdonshire70:1170:1130.2 
13670:13   Scott Jones PBV35MGrantham RC70:1367:025.8 
13770:16   Jon Ellicott PBSENMBushfield70:1670:1621.6 
13870:23   Andrew Hall SBV45MWerrington70:2369:2712.5 
13970:27   Emma Penniston PBU20WNene Valley70:2768:4613.3 
14070:31   Richard Simpson V40MUnattached    
14170:32   Martin Cattell V45MStamford Striders    
14270:35   Adam Fenn PBSENMStamford70:3570:356.5 
14370:43   Mark Gray PBV50MGrantham AC/Eastern Masters70:4370:4336.0 
14470:55   Simon Render PBV45MMarch70:5570:1412.4 
14571:00   Phil Thompson SBV35MRyston71:0062:2017.7 
14671:01   Jonathan Strong SBSENMHinckley71:0168:1311.7 
14771:05   Richard Wigginton SBV35MBushfield71:0570:0718.7 
14871:06   Calvin Searle SBV45MWerrington71:0667:3515.6 
14971:12   Jo Isbill PBV45WRyston/Eastern Masters71:1271:1229.8 
15071:18   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch71:1870:098.9 
15171:23   Alan Burgin PBV60MHuntingdonshire71:2371:2311.9 
15271:34   Vicky Old PBV35WStamford71:3471:088.6 
15371:38   Robert Tate SBV55MHuncote71:3870:5617.3 
15471:43   Keith Brookes SBV65MNene Valley71:4369:1636.0 
15571:55   Darren Holder S30MRoyal Air Force    
15672:02   Geoff Russell PBV65MRoyston72:0271:5119.2 
15772:14   Stephen Cook PBV35MBushfield72:1472:1410.6 
15872:17   Andrew Wade PBV50MStamford72:1772:1711.4 
15972:24   Kyle Ballantyne SBSENMYaxley72:2472:0633.4 
16072:33   Brian Kearsey PBV65MStamford72:3372:3311.4 
16172:35   Tom Drew PBV45MSpalding Triathlon Club72:3572:3516.8 
16272:38   Yvonne Cooper PBSENWBushfield72:3872:3834.4 
16372:39   Justin Showell V40MFenland RC    
16472:53   Jim Regan PBV45MStamford72:5372:5330.9 
16572:55   Alan Condon SBSENMBushfield/Yaxley72:5572:2211.9 
16672:56   Rupert Howton V45MBedford Harriers AC    
16773:04   Brian Martin V55MUnattached    
16873:10   Algie Audas SBV55MStamford73:1072:1736.0 
16973:13   Matthew Kefford V40MStamford Striders    
17073:14   Ed Fancourt SBV45MStamford73:1469:156.9 
17173:16   Lorena Latisaite PBSENWRyston73:1669:1011.3 
17273:18   Geoff Howes SBV55MThorney73:1871:0619.2 
17373:19   Keith Gray SBV45MBedford H73:1970:5819.6 
17473:34   Arron Friend PBSENMThorney73:3473:3416.7 
17573:36   Abi Schofield PBU23WGrantham RC73:3668:2310.8 
17673:36   Catherine Payne SBV45WGrantham RC73:3671:038.8 
17773:45   Jen Lovesey PBV50WBedford H/Unattached73:4573:4518.7 
17873:49   Nigel Flook PBV40MHinckley73:4973:4931.4 
17973:52   Lisa Smith S30WUnattached    
18073:56   Robert McArdle SBV50MGrantham AC/Grantham RC73:5671:5511.5 
18174:06   Rebecca Baxter SBV45WBedford H74:0673:5332.3 
18274:10   Richard Morris V35MNewark Striders    
18374:32   Paul Jephcott PBV55MBushfield74:3274:3216.3 
18474:35   Nigel Thompson V40MUnattached    
18574:57   Caroline Devine SBV50WBedford H74:5774:0424.7 
18674:59   Clark Skerratt SBV60MBiggleswade74:5965:3918.2 
18775:16   Stephen Peter Joy-Good SBSENMYaxley75:1668:3535.5 
18875:18   Terry Fone SBV70MEastern Masters75:1869:0513.8 
18975:19   Glyn Smith SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge75:1970:2816.0 
19075:20   Kevin Steel V45MUnattached    
19175:25   Geraldine Larham SBV40WMarch75:2567:159.0 
19275:29   Catherine Wright  V55WCorby74:4970:0713.2 
19375:30   Nicholas Smith PBV45MStamford75:3074:4814.0 
19475:33   Adam Poole  V40MCambridge & Coleridge71:2371:2323.4 
19575:33   Roslyn Loutit SBV45WYaxley75:3374:549.1 
19675:40   Jocelyn Howarth PBSENMNene Valley75:4075:4036.0 
19775:56   Ben Swift V35MUnattached    
19875:57   Scott Dutton V40MSkegness Coasters    
19976:10   Christian Riley V35MUnattached    
20076:27   Karen Ives PBV45WYaxley76:2776:2715.0 
20176:28   Jon Watkins V45MUnattached    
20276:32   Martin Littlemore PBV45MMarch76:3276:3221.2 
20376:39   Richard Houghton SBSENMBourne76:3959:393.2 
20476:41   Francesca Olivadoti SENWUnattached    
20576:54   Mark Davies V45MStamford Striders    
20676:55   Yvonne Parker  V55WRoad Runners Club75:1273:5630.7 
20777:03   Tim Seabrook V50MUnattached    
20877:11   Richard Duljes V40MBRJ Run & Tri    
20977:19   Alison Blaney SBSENWAbingdon77:1976:4211.8 
21077:20   Sarah Garford PBSENWHinckley77:2074:3220.8 
21177:33   Richard Coles SBSENMThorney77:3370:247.2 
21277:44   Zipporah Riondino S20WUnattached    
21377:47   Andrew Seager V50MUnattached    
21477:48   Andy Harding SBV40MThorney77:4876:3217.0 
21577:48   Silvia Chiappa PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge77:4877:4822.7 
21677:50   Stephen Crane PBV55MBedford H77:5077:5024.1 
21777:52   Martin Courtney PBV45MEly77:5277:5215.8 
21877:58   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders76:1371:2910.7 
21978:04   Jason Skelton SENMUnattached    
22078:06   Stephen Clarke SBV40MBushfield78:0674:3725.6 
22178:10   Georgina Sharpe V35WUnattached    
22278:33   Jill Thompson SBV40WWerrington78:3378:1116.7 
22378:42   Simon Durrant S25MStamford Striders    
22478:43   Victoria Coe SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge78:4376:5728.1 
22578:46   Keith Measures  V60MGrantham AC78:3776:4216.6 
22678:55   Les Thurston  V60MBishops Stortford77:2177:2017.9 
22779:06   Hannah May PBV40WWest End79:0679:0617.5 
22879:07   Kevin Smith  SENMRyston78:2473:5435.5 
22979:50   Kate Karagholi V35WUnattached    
23080:00   Rob Smith SBV35MYaxley/Headington80:0078:1217.5 
23180:06   Sarah Wanden PBV45WBedford H80:0680:0631.0 
23280:11   Justin Elvidge PBV40MMarch80:1166:007.8 
23380:14   Leanne Rickett PBSENWFenland80:1480:1415.6 
23480:30   Katie Heading PBV35WBarton & District AC80:3080:3035.4 
23580:45   Bob Webster V65MStamford Striders    
23680:51   Vanda Cox SBV50WThames Hare & Hounds80:5177:2526.1 
23780:53   Victoria Barnes V40WUnattached    
23880:55   Daniel Benning PBSENMBushfield80:5580:5521.7 
23980:59   Robin Gordon Ball SBV60MStamford80:5978:0816.8 
24081:14   Jasmine Carter-Morley SENWUnattached    
24181:15   David Newton PBV60MBRJ Huntingdon81:1575:2612.0 
24281:25   Nikki Timms PBSENWYaxley81:2581:2536.0 
24381:30   Cheryl Trundle PBV60WHaverhill RC81:3081:3016.9 
24481:48   Eamon Kennedy V45MNorthampton Road Runners    
24581:50   AN Other         
24681:51   Victor Milman  V50MUnattached78:3978:3914.6 
24781:56   Sean O'Driscoll SBV50MBushfield81:5679:0515.2 
24882:29   Hilary Cox PBV40WWorthing Striders82:2982:2936.0 
24982:48   Dean Clark SENMFenland RC    
25082:51   Anne Piccaver PBV45WNene Valley82:5182:5118.5 
Page: 1 2