Gateshead parkrun # 82 External Results
Gateshead
5 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Tony Carter  S25MTyne Bridge16:1716:071.9 
217:38   Richard Craven  S30MGateshead17:2817:165.2 
318:19   Matthew Alderson  S25MRyton TC17:4516:33-1.6 
418:59   Rebecca Burns  S20WPitreavie18:3517:303.9 
519:10   Olivia Bateman PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn19:1018:4822.4 
619:47   Stephen MaGrath SBS25MLow Fell19:4717:09-0.1 
720:08   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge19:0618:395.5 
820:26   Richard Harrison S30MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
920:31   Paul Thompson V35MUnattached    
1020:38   David Johnston S25MUnattached    
1120:43   Matthew Johnston S30MUnattached    
1220:57   Fred Smith  V45MLow Fell/Unattached20:0319:449.4 
1321:18   Garry Paterson  V40MLow Fell19:4518:417.4 
1421:23   James Grey PBV35MUnattached21:0120:5110.0 
1521:44   Keith Berry S25MUnattached    
1622:00   Matthew Joyce V35MUnattached    
1722:03   Richard Conder  S30MLow Fell21:3118:013.5 
1822:04   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
1922:10   John Robertson V35MUnattached    
2022:13   Andrew Hudson  S30MJarrow & Hebburn20:4220:4211.2 
2122:23   Danny Wade  V35MLow Fell21:3018:465.6 
2222:27   Brendan Larkin V40MUnattached    
2322:28   Darren Yates V35MUnattached    
2422:33   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached21:5921:5019.1 
2522:39   Mark Gorman V45MUnisa MC    
2622:56   Philip Halse PBV35MLow Fell22:5622:1816.3 
2723:02   Iain Johnston S20MUnattached    
2823:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2923:32   Ryan Green S30MUnattached    
3023:43   Mick Quinn PBV35MAurora/Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club22:3622:3620.7 
3123:46   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
3223:54   Ian Byworth  S30MLow Fell22:4222:0813.1 
3324:03   Faye Hession S25WUnattached    
3424:04   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:4521:3418.1 
3524:09   John Coxon V45MUnattached    
3624:11   Keith Williams  SENMUnattached22:5521:4032.3 
3724:24   Kevin Ferguson V45MUnattached    
3824:41   Dan Parmley U15MUnattached    
3924:49   Cheryl Stanley PBS30WLow Fell24:4924:2116.0 
4024:57   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached23:4423:4421.2 
4124:59   George Russell  V45MLow Fell19:5819:5817.8 
4225:01   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell18:4018:1710.4 
4325:05   Karen McGill V40WUnattached    
4425:08   Kate Rowe  V40WLow Fell23:4723:4725.3 
4525:09   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached23:5322:1520.6 
4625:22   Matthew Allan V40MUnattached    
4725:36   Kyle Davison  U15MGateshead24:1824:1836.0 
4825:42   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached25:0319:456.8 
4925:49   James Blain S25MUnattached    
5025:54   Steven Kears V45MUnattached    
5125:55   Vicki Halse  S30WLow Fell25:3423:5617.4 
5226:01   Paul David Hardy V35MUnattached    
5326:03   Alex Smith U15MUnattached    
5426:12   Hilary Shaw  V50WSaltwell26:0425:3023.0 
5526:14   Susan Lowes SBV40WSaltwell25:4023:0413.4 
5626:18   Chris Garcia S30MUnattached    
5726:19   Teresa Mary Saint PBV45WUnattached26:1925:5323.6 
5826:28   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell23:4322:1822.5 
5926:41   Dave Blythman V50MUnattached    
6027:04   Aidan Campbell PBU11MGateshead27:0427:0436.0 
6127:25   Ray Watson V45MUnattached    
6227:27   Josh Dixon U15MUnattached    
6327:41   Jamie Michael Potts U15MUnattached    
6427:50   Gordon Long  V60MLow Fell21:3821:0013.4 
6527:50   Annie Shaw SBSENWUnattached27:5025:2635.7 
6627:52   Luke Parmley U15MUnattached    
6727:59   Dave Parmley V45MUnattached    
6828:02   Margaret Smith  V45WLow Fell27:2226:5125.1 
6928:03   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
7028:15   David Manners  V60MClaremont24:4224:4225.9 
7129:25   Amanda Byworth  S30WLow Fell27:1825:3317.6 
7229:35   Abbas Mojarab V50MUnattached    
7329:36   Jason Smith V40MUnattached    
7429:37   Kate Smith U15WUnattached    
7529:40   Neil Campbell V60MUnattached    
7629:41   Katie Jo Elliott S25WUnattached    
7729:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7829:47   James Edward Shaw V55MUnattached    
7929:48   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached25:2725:2730.5 
8029:54   Scott Walton S25MUnattached    
8130:00   John Egdell S30MUnattached    
8230:04   Joanne Rachel Tailford  SENWUnattached28:2225:5136.0 
8330:07   Lesley Johnson  V45WLow Fell26:4726:4730.9 
8430:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8530:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8630:26   Mark Francis Lambert V45MUnattached    
8730:47   Gina Mallon S30WUnattached    
8830:58   Allison Parmley V40WUnattached    
8931:08   Theresa Costello V50WUnattached    
9031:10   Lilly Alderson U15WUnattached    
9131:10   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
9231:11   Helen Bull V35WUnattached    
9331:37   Annemarie Casey V40WUnattached    
9431:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9531:42   Christopher Shipman V40MUnattached    
9631:56   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
9732:07   Claire Taylor  S25WSaltwell29:3929:3935.0 
9832:26   Ysmay Feher U20WUnattached    
9932:54   Elizabeth Ferry V35WUnattached    
10033:12   Gillian Mabbitt V35WUnattached    
10133:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10233:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10333:45   Corretta Thomas  V35WUnattached32:2229:4435.6 
10433:53   Sarah Morden PBV45WGateshead33:1033:1032.0 
10534:12   Jack Coxon U15MUnattached    
10634:37   Alex McGill U15WUnattached    
10735:41   Teresa Wright V50WUnattached    
10835:47   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached34:0230:5825.4 
10936:18   Sarah Oram S30WUnattached    
11036:19   Soraya Najafi S30WUnattached    
11141:58   Ruby Alderson U15WUnattached    
11241:59   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
11350:40   Helen Curry S30WUnattached    
11450:41   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell21:1218:549.7