Southsea parkrun # 1 External Results
Southsea
5 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Thomas MacSwayne  U18MStubbington Green16:2415:498.7 
217:07   Lewis Chalk  S30MStubbington Green16:0815:5010.4 
317:22   James Sawyer  S20MStubbington Green17:1916:5913.4 
417:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:40   Oliver Nokes PBS30MTamar/Royal Navy17:4017:024.7 
617:52   Bob Diggles PBV35MCity of Portsmouth17:5217:5219.9 
717:57   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:1116:371.4 
818:01   James Campbell  S20MPurbeck17:1317:111.7 
918:07   Christopher Scott SBV35MCity of Portsmouth18:0717:594.9 
1018:13   Mark Eaton PBV45MStubbington Green18:1318:137.9 
1118:19   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:1517:5816.7 
1218:28   Emma Montiel  V35WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar18:1618:164.5 
1318:33   Daniel Bailey  S20MVictory17:3017:261.5 
1418:44   Andrew Stockwell PBV40MStubbington Green18:4418:268.4 
1518:49   Dean Allaway  S30MReading RR18:2218:229.6 
1618:52   Harry Moore PBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:3617:5016.5 
1718:57   Adam Cowlard SBU20MFareham18:5718:103.5 
1819:09   Ian Le Poidevin PBS25MUnattached19:0918:3122.2 
1919:18   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2418:204.3 
2019:24   Martin McDonnell S25MUnattached    
2119:25   Mike Harper  V50MStubbington Green18:1818:188.1 
2219:28   Damian Williamson  S30MPortsmouth JC19:2119:2119.1 
2319:29   Alan Foley V35MUnattached    
2419:33   AN Other         
2519:38   Reg Ball SBV55MCity of Portsmouth19:3818:229.0 
2619:38   Roger Jones  V55MPortsmouth JC19:1419:148.9 
2719:47   Tim Brown PBV50MPortsmouth JC19:4719:4718.7 
2819:49   James Beedle S30MUnattached    
2919:54   Mark Grandy  S30MPortsmouth JC19:2119:218.2 
3019:57   Patrick Stephenson  S25MDenmead/Portsmouth TC19:1417:262.9 
3119:57   Bradley Moore PBU20MCity of Portsmouth19:5719:5732.9 
3220:03   Antony Macswayne PBS25MUnattached19:1418:4820.3 
3320:05   Joe Hurr V35MUnattached    
3420:07   Ben Mitchell V35MUnattached    
3520:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:17   Anthony Bailey S25MUnattached    
3720:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:28   Steve Cole S30MUnattached    
3920:46   Brian Kilbey V45MUnattached    
4020:48   Nicholas Webb PBV35MUnattached20:1519:4514.7 
4120:49   Lee Sutherland  V40MPortsmouth JC/Unattached20:3420:3125.5 
4220:49   Howard Milner V45MUnattached    
4320:50   Michael Whitlocke  SENML & L20:3520:3513.1 
4420:51   Alex Hughes V35MUnattached    
4520:59   Paula P Turner PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5920:5934.6 
4621:00   Matthew Lovesey PBS25MLordshill21:0019:215.5 
4721:00   Anthony Johns  V50MPortsmouth TC20:4520:428.9 
4821:05   Anya Pigden PBU15WCity of Portsmouth21:0521:0515.8 
4921:14   James Shreves S20MUnattached    
5021:27   Christopher Edward Wilson  S20MUnattached19:3917:001.7 
5121:33   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:0519:058.7 
5221:41   Mark Sherwood SBV35MChineham Park21:4120:5623.7 
5321:42   Grant Wilmot V35MUnattached    
5421:43   Mark Capocci V40MPortsmouth Triathletes    
5521:45   Matthew Crisp V40MUnattached    
5621:45   Carly Derraven S30WUnattached    
5721:47   James Daly PBS30MPortsmouth JC21:0019:1627.5 
5821:51   Daniel Mullings V35MUnattached    
5921:55   Michael Dunne  V60MSale Harriers Manchester20:5820:3213.0 
6021:58   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0519.6 
6122:01   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC20:5620:5616.4 
6222:03   Jack Frost PBV45MUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
6322:04   John Salt PBV45MUnattached22:0422:0417.0 
6422:07   Joel Burchett  S25MPortsmouth TC21:2717:088.5 
6522:11   Kevin Williams SBV35MElvet21:5520:5011.4 
6622:20   David Simpson PBV50MChristchurch21:4421:4413.0 
6722:23   Carl Halsey S20MUnattached    
6822:25   Ulen Neale  V40MHeadington21:0621:0615.6 
6922:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:33   Alex Dawson S25WUnattached    
7122:34   Kerri Oakley  S25WOverton22:1121:0217.9 
7222:35   David Brawn  S30MPortsmouth JC/Unattached20:5519:226.0 
7322:36   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached22:1722:1723.4 
7422:41   Gabrielle Yates  V35WUnattached22:0721:5415.8 
7522:41   Michael Rolt V40MUnattached    
7622:43   Steven Watson V40MUnattached    
7722:44   Anna Stephenson S30WUnattached    
7822:48   Aamir Murtaza PBS20MUnattached22:0822:0819.8 
7922:50   David Barnes S25MUnattached    
8022:52   Emma Brewin PBS25WPortsmouth JC22:5221:119.7 
8122:55   Richard Yellop U20MUnattached    
8222:57   Jayne Anscombe PBV45WCity of Portsmouth/Veterans22:5722:5726.2 
8323:02   David Robin Smith V50MUnattached    
8423:05   Michael Taylor  V55MDenmead22:0822:0815.7 
8523:10   Chris Vincent S20MUnattached    
8623:10   Dom Thompson S25MUnattached    
8723:13   Roy Laurence Dillon PBV60MUnattached23:1321:5116.3 
8823:14   Rob Campbell V40MUnattached    
8923:15   Sarah Gower  S20WSittingbourne22:5422:2136.0 
9023:16   Alan Davidson SBV65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh23:1620:0421.9 
9123:18   John Simister SBV55MStubbington Green22:2821:5122.0 
9223:31   Victoria Harfield SBS30WCity of Portsmouth23:3123:1936.0 
9323:42   Damian Koblintz  S30MVegetarian22:1520:3119.4 
9423:54   Matteo Galli S20MUnattached    
9523:56   Norman Driskell  V35MUnattached23:1121:1414.4 
9623:56   Gordon Michael Geoffrey Scruton S30MUnattached    
9724:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:13   Paul Munday S30MUnattached    
9924:21   Neil William Chapman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers23:0221:1918.9 
10024:22   Jamie Stockwell PBU18MUnattached24:2022:1018.6 
10124:22   Rachel Sergison S25WNHS Couch to 5k    
10224:29   Kevin Harfield V40MUnattached    
10324:34   Hannah Upfield U20WUnattached    
10424:39   Lucy Moore PBU15WCity of Portsmouth23:3323:3335.5 
10524:43   Julian De Giovani  SENMUnattached23:1223:1228.8 
10624:45   Jenni Newton  V50WWreake Runners23:3322:5917.8 
10724:50   Martin De Wied  V50MStubbington Green23:5123:5118.1 
10824:53   Peter Daly  V50MPortsmouth JC23:1920:3510.1 
10924:56   Michael Betts S25MUnattached    
11024:58   Tony Ryan V45MUnattached    
11125:02   Taurayi Beremauro S25MUnattached    
11225:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:02   Kate Driskell SBV40WHercules Wimbledon25:0224:0720.8 
11425:03   Nikki Yeo  V40WFareham24:3924:3617.4 
11525:04   Mick Macenri  V55MFareham24:4224:2632.9 
11625:04   James Leighton SBV35MUnattached/Liss25:0424:3326.7 
11725:05   Dean Richens PBV40MWoodstock24:3124:3127.7 
11825:08   Adrian Maloret V40MUnattached    
11925:16   Sue Mayhew PBV60WClanfield/Unattached25:1624:5132.9 
12025:23   Alabama Pirie  U18WVictory24:3620:539.2 
12125:25   Rachel Woodward S25WUnattached    
12225:28   Peter Porter PBS30MCamberley23:5521:4114.4 
12325:29   Chris Wall U20MUnattached    
12425:29   Clive Clifford SBV50MFareham25:2921:3835.6 
12525:32   Dan Bailey S30MUnattached    
12625:39   Peter Neal PBV50MThame25:3923:5520.9 
12725:45   Wendy Pearson PBV40WPortsmouth JC25:4525:4534.6 
12825:47   Chrissie Channing  SENWUnattached24:1523:1517.3 
12925:47   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill22:1921:4015.1 
13025:50   Barrington Mudd PBV60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5032.0 
13125:54   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached24:3622:4015.9 
13225:55   Georgie Wallis SBV50WUnattached25:5525:1631.9 
13326:02   Mike Donovan PBV35MStubbington Green26:0223:5420.7 
13426:06   Jim Thompson V45MCake Club    
13526:06   Seamus Stinson U20MUnattached    
13626:08   Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows25:5022:5412.3 
13726:10   Oliver Ryan U15MUnattached    
13826:15   Steve Roberts V45MUnattached    
13926:17   Bridget MacKay V40WUnattached    
14026:17   Viv Jenkins S30WUnattached    
14126:21   Peter Dunne V55MUnattached    
14226:25   Paul Harold V35MUnattached    
14326:28   Bryony Rogerson  V35WUnattached25:2825:2722.1 
14426:38   Darren Gordon V40MUnattached    
14526:51   Phil Hale  V45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren25:4525:4529.8 
14626:55   James Saunders  SENMUnattached23:5022:4224.3 
14727:02   William Disberry S25MUnattached    
14827:10   Abigail Lockyer V35WUnattached    
14927:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:16   Rachael Childs V35WDavid Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club    
15127:18   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green26:4226:4220.9 
15227:40   David MacSwayne  V50MStubbington Green26:4326:3529.6 
15327:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:47   Alice Turner S25WPortsmouth Triathletes    
15527:55   Alex Yeo U20MUnattached    
15627:56   Anthony McDonald V45MUnattached    
15728:13   James Brand S25MUnattached    
15828:16   George Edward Turner V55MUnattached    
15928:23   Owen Hamilton S25MUnattached    
16028:29   Vanessa Long  V35WUnattached24:0223:1414.5 
16128:34   Charlotte Bailey PBU15WUnattached28:1124:4924.8 
16228:34   Hayley Newell  S30WUnattached22:0420:3010.1 
16328:35   Vicky Hamblin  V35WChineham Park27:1824:5421.3 
16428:36   Richard Hammer  V45MUnattached27:3024:2924.9 
16528:39   Jennifer Sizer  S25WPortsmouth JC27:1326:3134.1 
16628:46   Annabel Brooks-Nunne  S30WPoole Runners23:2621:4919.2 
16728:48   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
16828:49   Alison Macswayne PBV45WStubbington Green28:4527:0421.6 
16928:50   Jonathan Wood V40MUnattached    
17028:51   Brian James V35MUnattached    
17128:53   Vanessa Rayner  V40WUnattached26:5725:5828.2 
17228:56   Cristian Lopez V35MUnattached    
17328:56   Katie Simister PBU15WStubbington Green28:5019:047.5 
17428:59   Louise Lovesey PBS25WUnattached28:5926:5018.5 
17529:02   Julie Salt  V45WUnattached26:3726:3730.9 
17629:05   Anne Duncan V45WUnattached    
17729:08   Jane Coackley V35WUnattached    
17829:12   Graham Thorne  V35MUnattached23:0821:4821.5 
17929:12   Hannah Light S30WUnattached    
18029:15   Kate Eales V50WUnattached    
18129:16   Federica Parisi S20WUnattached    
18229:18   Lauren Rowberry V35WUnattached    
18329:21   Liz Ayling SBV35WUnattached29:2127:2131.6 
18429:25   Ruth Frost S25WUnattached    
18529:31   Jon Moorse V35MUnattached    
18629:41   Kerry Lloyd V35WUnattached    
18729:50   Sue Simister SBV55WStubbington Green28:2827:5826.7 
18830:00   Hugo Wernham U15MUnattached    
18930:00   Catherine Wernham  V55WFetch Everyone27:1126:3124.0 
19030:08   Sarah Lond SBV40WUnattached30:0826:5736.0 
19130:09   Paul Webster  V45MUnattached23:5922:5736.0 
19230:18   Katherine Newell V55WUnattached    
19330:19   Kelly Bailey  V40WUnattached26:4123:5934.0 
19430:22   Christian Cheesman V35MUnattached    
19530:23   Cathy Willatt V40WUnattached    
19630:25   Eleanor Matthews  U18WChineham Park29:2223:2932.8 
19730:25   Jonathan Matthews  V35MChineham Park22:5022:1933.9 
19830:39   Mark Maguire V35MUnattached    
19930:42   Liz Macenri  V50WFareham30:0829:1327.7 
20030:43   Avis Cowling  V50WFareham28:1025:4933.4 
20130:49   Vicky Meal V35WUnattached    
20231:03   David Brindley V60MUnattached    
20331:14   Tania Almond V50WPortsmouth Triathletes    
20431:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:42   Francisco Booth U15MUnattached    
20731:43   Alexander Booth V40MUnattached    
20831:47   Yoka Radlovic  SENWUnattached30:4527:1936.0 
20931:51   Peter Duncan V50MUnattached    
21031:53   Denyse King SBV45WVegan31:5330:0829.2 
21131:53   Daryn Jones  V50MUnattached26:4126:4130.1 
21231:54   Cathy Beresford PBV45WVictory31:0429:3432.7 
21332:00   Jessica Walker S30WUnattached    
21432:13   Samantha Stockwell SBV40WStubbington Green31:2126:2526.5 
21532:41   Holly Stockwell U20WStubbington Green Runners    
21632:47   Tomas Stinson U15MUnattached    
21732:48   Hayley Richardson  S25WVictory31:0028:2035.2 
21832:51   Molly Davina Payne V35WUnattached    
21932:52   Catherine Hockin S20WUnattached    
22032:55   Kathryn Hammond V45WUnattached    
22132:55   Alison Marks S25WUnattached    
22233:12   David Wood S30MUnattached    
22333:13   Alice Hickman S30WUnattached    
22433:16   Holly Roberts U15WUnattached    
22533:28   Allan Stinson  V45MStubbington Green26:3625:0835.1 
22633:41   James Musselwhite  V35MFareham22:3621:0613.4 
22733:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22833:49   Mhari Main U15WCake Club    
22933:50   Bridget Main  V45WVictory32:4030:3629.2 
23034:02   Roksana Grzelak S20WUnattached    
23134:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:17   Rebecca Mason V40WUnattached    
23334:26   Julie Ward  V50WHedge End33:0228:0725.3 
23434:28   Alison Davis S25WUnattached    
23534:29   Esther Wissel S20WUnattached    
23634:40   Tom Goodacre  S25MPortsmouth JC34:1331:4435.6 
23734:52   Robert Nash V60MUnattached    
23834:53   Rosemary Egbe  V45WCollingwood33:3529:2729.2 
23935:00   Andrew Smith  V55MStubbington Green33:1030:3734.1 
24035:03   Wendy Holloway  V50WUnattached34:3328:2031.9 
24135:17   Sean Limpens S25MPortsmouth Joggers Club    
24235:27   Helen Walker S25WUnattached    
24335:27   Jay Baykal S30WUnattached    
24435:54   Neil Howarth V45MUnattached    
24536:08   Victoria Dick  V40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:4622:3311.5 
24636:11   Freddy Knight  U18MUnattached30:0130:0134.3 
24736:19   Lisa Ranft S30WUnattached    
24836:25   Lysanne Broomfield V40WUnattached    
24936:30   Alec Dyer S25MUnattached    
25036:42   Joanne Pascoe V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2