Rother Valley parkrun # 20 External Results
Rother Valley
5 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Joseph Lancaster  U18MCity of Sheffield16:2816:288.5 
217:31   Mike Raynes PBV35MYork Acorn17:3117:316.3 
317:42   Gregory Sorby PBS30MSheffield TC17:4217:4116.0 
417:54   Stephen Oles PBV35MUnattached17:5417:336.4 
519:18   Mike Quinn  V55MSheffield RC18:4018:229.9 
619:26   Andrew Roscamp  V45MUnattached19:0318:377.6 
719:40   Michael Timm  V45MSteel City19:0119:019.5 
819:47   Paul Bird V40MUnattached    
919:55   Paul Plant V35MUnattached    
1020:00   Matthew Worthington  S30MKillamarsh19:2318:144.0 
1120:09   Ged Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
1220:25   Steve Judge  V40MKillamarsh19:5719:2214.4 
1320:28   Scott Muldoon S30MUnattached    
1420:30   Lee Weatherall PBV45MKimberworth20:3020:198.8 
1520:44   Andy Gregg S25MUnattached    
1620:49   Freddy Roscamp PBU18MUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
1721:00   Nicholas Lancaster  V45MKimberworth20:5319:4532.3 
1821:09   Nick Portus PBS30MSteel City/Unattached20:4118:5421.0 
1921:42   Jim Lafferty  V40MSteel City21:2721:2719.6 
2022:52   Sven Warner  V55MWorksop22:2221:4715.3 
2123:00   Owen G. Hinchcliffe PBS30MUnattached22:4622:4617.8 
2223:23   Richard Clamp PBV40MSteel City23:2323:2326.2 
2323:37   Neil Turner  V45MRother Valley Swallows23:0623:0627.4 
2423:42   John Waller  V45MHandsworth22:3622:0617.0 
2523:54   Oliver Hacker S25MUnattached    
2623:59   Jonathan Philip Senior SBV40MSheffield TC23:1622:3114.4 
2723:59   Gary Hobson S25MUnattached    
2824:01   Neil Taylor V40MUnattached    
2924:19   Graeme Huggan V55MUnattached    
3024:27   Helen Worsfold PBS30WClowne24:2723:2817.2 
3124:30   John Dix  V55MHandsworth24:2324:2324.2 
3224:32   Brad Johnson S25MUnattached    
3324:40   Nicola Bates PBV40WHandsworth23:5820:4610.4 
3424:41   Nicola Waller  V45WHandsworth22:0822:0816.7 
3525:01   Jonathan Pagdin  V50MUnattached24:2423:4917.7 
3625:11   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
3725:14   Louise Siddall PBV40WKimberworth25:1424:0520.7 
3825:20   Joanna Tomlinson PBV40WKimberworth25:2024:4622.0 
3925:34   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire23:4923:4617.7 
4025:36   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth/100km Association24:2723:2720.0 
4125:54   Gillian Marie Robinson-Smith V45WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
4226:09   Paul Cooper PBV45MHandsworth24:2122:2131.4 
4326:18   Lee Smith S25MUnattached    
4426:32   Lizzy Kerr S25WUnattached    
4527:01   Tim Fellows  V50MNorth Derbyshire23:1022:4517.9 
4627:06   Ed Rimmer V40MUnattached    
4727:17   Jamie Shaw V35MUnattached    
4827:18   Felipe Del Solar SBV45MTotley27:1823:1819.4 
4927:40   Michelle Bedell S30WUnattached    
5027:41   Laura Ellis PBS30WUnattached27:4127:4133.9 
5127:42   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
5228:00   Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
5328:17   Peter Price V50MUnattached    
5428:26   Lesley Pogmore V45WUnattached    
5528:33   Suzanne Lister  V45WKillamarsh28:0628:0636.0 
5628:46   Kay Towers V45WUnattached    
5728:59   Brian Patchett  V70MHandsworth28:0727:4236.0 
5829:11   Wendy Blackbourn PBV50WHandsworth29:1129:1136.0 
5929:37   Alison Frost V50WUnattached    
6030:11   Nicole Sime U15WUnattached    
6130:12   Nick Sime V45MUnattached    
6230:30   Gillian Grayson SBV50WKillamarsh30:3028:0032.2 
6330:53   Emma Hattersley S25WUnattached    
6430:58   Kelly Thomas S30WUnattached    
6531:01   Isabella Hunter V40WUnattached    
6631:22   Ashleigh Barlow S25WUnattached    
6731:22   Ann Chambers PBV50WKillamarsh31:2228:0936.0 
6831:33   Emma Portus PBS30WSteel City29:5827:5724.8 
6931:53   Donna Jebson V40WUnattached    
7032:43   Rob Spriggs S25MUnattached    
7133:46   Emily Higginbottom S25WUnattached    
7233:47   Sarah Lindsay S30WUnattached    
7338:24   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth36:3934:3735.6 
7438:56   Lorraine Waring PBV40WHandsworth38:5234:4136.0 
7538:56   Fiona Ann Fellows V50WUnattached