Stewart parkrun # 65 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
5 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:48   Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske17:5017:041.6 
219:06   Andrew Shaw PBV35MUnattached19:0518:576.7 
319:32   Michael Coward  S30MUnattached18:3018:3031.7 
419:55   Matthew Crawford  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4219:1714.3 
520:08   Aaron Green  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0818:4613.0 
620:34   Mike Hawdon  V40MFitness Factory19:1919:127.6 
720:35   Michael Jeffrey Taylor  V50MUnattached20:3219:4722.0 
820:38   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors19:2518:1910.4 
920:39   Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4518:2020.1 
1020:45   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors20:2119:226.0 
1120:47   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:2119:239.6 
1220:48   Peter Holmes S30MUnattached    
1320:59   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors20:0117:552.3 
1421:18   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:2520:1310.1 
1521:20   Daniel Appleyard S25MUnattached    
1621:24   Gary Dearlove  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1220:1212.0 
1721:26   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached21:2519:4827.0 
1821:29   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4619:5610.5 
1921:31   William Sigsworth  V55MUnattached21:1520:2411.3 
2021:37   Harry Underwood PBU18MUnattached20:2120:2115.9 
2121:40   Matthew Soakell U20MUnattached    
2221:48   Matt Cooke V35MUnattached    
2321:52   Richard Barnes PBV45MUnattached21:2320:059.0 
2421:55   Josie Green PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5720:5715.6 
2521:55   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:1720:028.7 
2621:56   Harry Short V55MUnattached    
2722:00   Lucy Thompson  S25WQuakers19:4519:368.4 
2822:02   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5720:4910.8 
2922:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:08   Luke Green  U18MUnattached20:4219:246.3 
3122:13   Paul Ayre V40MUnattached    
3222:15   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5821:1211.4 
3322:17   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors21:2119:2412.5 
3422:25   Mark Anthony Edwards  V55MNorth York Moors22:0621:2013.9 
3522:28   Andrew Craven  U18MUnattached22:0022:0035.4 
3622:45   Harry Hamblett U15MUnattached    
3722:51   Edward John Hoskins U15MUnattached    
3822:54   Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
3923:01   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
4023:06   David Smith  V40MUnattached22:4020:268.2 
4123:09   Paul Cleasby V50MUnattached    
4223:11   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
4323:20   Jo-Ann Hargate S30WUnattached    
4423:28   Matthew Robert Barnes U15MUnattached    
4523:30   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:1522:1513.3 
4623:40   Kenny Salkeld PBV60MUnattached23:4023:3921.4 
4723:42   Stuart Turton V35MUnattached    
4824:01   Mark Rogers PBV45MBillingham23:2622:2613.4 
4924:06   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:0122:4117.2 
5024:18   Peter Harbottle V40MUnattached    
5124:20   Matthew Laverick S25MUnattached    
5224:21   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:1721:4520.7 
5324:25   David Yellow V45MUnattached    
5424:28   Eddie Hamblett U15MUnattached    
5524:29   Andy Johnson  V35MUnattached23:4023:3117.9 
5624:30   Nathan Welburn PBU18MStockton Striders23:0620:2224.8 
5724:31   Catherine Dixon S25WUnattached    
5824:33   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached23:0122:0233.9 
5924:35   Shelley Oyston  S30WBillingham24:0324:0334.8 
6024:38   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4321:4318.1 
6124:47   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:5121:3016.2 
6224:48   Charlotte Codling PBSENWUnattached24:2321:3810.6 
6324:50   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0621:4823.0 
6424:58   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:0622:2614.1 
6525:02   Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
6625:06   Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
6725:10   David Boyle PBU18MUnattached24:4522:1311.2 
6825:13   Sarah Magson S30WUnattached    
6925:15   Paul Smethurst PBSENMUnattached25:0425:0418.1 
7025:19   John Daniels SBV55MUnattached25:1924:3535.2 
7125:25   Megan Lightfoot  U20WBillingham23:3822:4928.8 
7225:33   Luke Moody  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:0721:5323.4 
7325:37   Colin Martin V45MUnattached    
7425:41   David King V55MUnattached    
7525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:19   Stuart Harrington S30MUnattached    
7826:23   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
7926:31   Paige McLeod PBU15WBillingham/North York Moors26:3124:1715.4 
8026:32   Erin Johnson Caddell  U20WBillingham25:2325:2328.5 
8126:32   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:4525:2221.8 
8226:37   Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
8326:50   Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
8427:00   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
8527:03   Stephen Tyerman V45MUnattached    
8627:10   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached25:3122:5417.6 
8727:12   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5325:5336.0 
8827:17   Ruth Hamblett V40WUnattached    
8927:21   Linda Bland PBV50WUnattached26:4326:4132.4 
9027:22   David Robinson PBV45MUnattached26:2321:1810.4 
9127:38   Carolyn Gale V60WUnattached    
9227:52   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders26:3522:3811.8 
9327:53   Jacqueline Stainthorpe V45WUnattached    
9427:54   Glyn Hopkins V35MUnattached    
9528:00   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
9628:05   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
9728:07   Craig Bell S20MUnattached    
9828:08   Hayley Anderson S20WUnattached    
9928:15   Emma Thornton V45WUnattached    
10028:23   Philip Tate S25MUnattached    
10128:25   Kerry Cotterill V35WUnattached    
10228:26   Melanie Wagner V35WUnattached    
10328:28   Elaine Stuart PBV55WWomens Running Network/Billingham28:2828:2828.5 
10428:47   Sarah Rix V35WUnattached    
10528:47   Claire Massey  V35WUnattached26:4124:5636.0 
10628:56   David Akerman V60MUnattached    
10728:59   Kathleen Foreman  V45WNorth York Moors28:1928:1935.7 
10829:04   Martin Harris V40MUnattached    
10929:08   Holden Outhwaite  U11MAllerton Junior24:4520:113.7 
11029:09   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:3628:3525.9 
11129:10   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
11229:12   Susan Pratt V45WSwift-tees    
11329:14   Owen McGee V40MUnattached    
11429:15   Alexander McGee U15MUnattached    
11529:17   James Douglas U15MUnattached    
11629:25   Sandra Main SBV60WBillingham28:5027:3925.8 
11729:26   Sajdah Majid S30WUnattached    
11829:38   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham24:3824:3817.8 
11929:42   Marc Saaiman S30MUnattached    
12029:44   Tracy Smith PBV40WUnattached29:3729:3729.9 
12129:51   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:3027:0327.2 
12229:55   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached28:5128:3727.3 
12329:57   Joe Savage U20MSwift-tees    
12430:02   Clare Alexandra Colquhoun  SENWRedcar29:2526:0726.9 
12530:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:10   Graham Noonan  V45MNorth York Moors24:5724:5731.9 
12730:19   Penny Outhwaite V40WUnattached    
12830:58   Harry Moody U15MUnattached    
12931:02   Debbi Moody V40WUnattached    
13031:12   Charlie Lightfoot SBS20MBillingham28:3224:3421.7 
13131:28   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
13231:49   Shauna Moody U15WUnattached    
13332:19   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale28:4625:1025.7 
13432:20   Claire Murphy SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:0524:3218.6 
13532:28   Georgia Jones U15WUnattached    
13632:31   Daniel Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
13732:38   Finn Leigh-jones PBU15MUnattached30:2926:0222.3 
13832:46   Vicky Ellis V40WUnattached    
13932:50   Julie Jogger Hall V45WSwift-tees    
14032:53   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:0726:0327.2 
14133:09   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached30:4425:4332.6 
14233:12   David Atkin V55MUnattached    
14333:23   Matilda Leigh-Jones U15WSwift-tees    
14433:24   Iona Leigh-jones  V35WBillingham25:4923:0919.4 
14534:00   Michelle Davies V40WUnattached    
14634:03   Lucy Carter S20WUnattached    
14734:05   Linda Sigsworth V60WUnattached    
14834:10   Sharon Caddell SBV40WBillingham30:5928:1631.5 
14934:42   Lucas Carl Jarvis U15MUnattached    
15034:43   Philip C Jarvis  SENMUnattached21:4219:5624.9 
15134:45   Vicki Cook V40WUnattached    
15234:47   Samantha West V35WUnattached    
15334:50   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham32:4528:1736.0 
15434:52   Kevin Morris V60MMiddlesbrough AC    
15535:08   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
15635:50   Jessica Simpson  U18WUnattached29:5427:5126.7 
15735:52   Samantha Smethurst  S30WUnattached28:5123:0314.0 
15835:53   Jessica Louise Wilson U15WUnattached    
15936:17   Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
16036:17   Val Lambert V50WUnattached    
16136:37   Amanda Martin V35WUnattached    
16237:48   Samuel Morley U15MUnattached    
16337:48   John Morley V50MUnattached    
16437:55   Jack Donovan U15MUnattached    
16537:56   David Donovan V35MUnattached    
16638:30   Frank Minchella V60MUnattached    
16738:38   Pauline Osborne V50WUnattached    
16838:46   Kassim Ali SBSENMUnattached38:4629:3636.0 
16939:07   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached38:0236:0636.0 
17039:07   Dawn Lilley  V40WUnattached35:0734:2334.7 
17139:25   Kelly Mcgough  V35WBillingham37:2234:3432.5 
17240:31   Kasha Carling U15WUnattached    
17340:31   Georgina Trainor U15WUnattached    
17440:45   Jane Riley V40WUnattached    
17542:21   Laura Bailey S25WUnattached    
17645:56   Emily Jade Mcgough  U20WUnattached43:4638:5034.7 
17746:09   Louise Archer  SENWUnattached39:0937:4232.4 
17857:00   Lola Brown U15WUnattached    
17957:12   Rosalyn Brown V65WUnattached    
18057:13   Mark Brown  V35MNorth York Moors22:2021:3813.1