Guildford parkrun # 76 External Results
Guildford
28 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Daniel Wallis  U18MGuildford & Godalming16:2415:42-4.6 
218:21   Tom Kimber  V35MLeighton Buzzard18:0517:332.8 
318:23   Ashraf Ould-Dada  U18MWoking17:4717:1025.5 
418:24   Jon Ladley SBS30MWalton18:2417:325.3 
519:08   Wai Ming Loh  S30MWalton18:1818:0210.3 
619:08   Peter J Harrison S30MUnattached    
719:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:18   Daniel Farley  U15MWoking18:4217:5727.6 
919:22   Daniel Heffernan  SENMUnattached18:3318:3335.6 
1019:25   Katherine Philp  S30WGarden City Runners18:1418:0020.5 
1119:39   Chris Ness  V40MWalton19:0019:003.9 
1219:41   Richard Heron V50MUnattached    
1319:52   James Couper S25MUnattached    
1419:57   Dom Bennett S30MUnattached    
1519:59   Andrew Crooks SBS25MWalton19:5916:372.2 
1620:02   Richard Tew SBV40MUnattached20:0219:087.9 
1720:11   Adam McCarthy PBS30MWalton20:1120:1115.3 
1820:20   Oliver Woolcott U20MBritish Military Fitness    
1920:26   Eleanor Harrison  U18WGuildford & Godalming19:5318:303.4 
2020:28   Matt Shreeve S30MUnattached    
2120:33   David Andrews  V45MUnattached19:4219:3721.0 
2220:40   James Bartosik  S30MWalton19:3419:3413.2 
2320:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:01   Dan Pickford  SENMUnattached20:3819:0024.1 
2521:01   Rowan Mitchell S25MUnattached    
2621:04   Aimee Earlam PBU15WGuildford & Godalming20:5019:5927.5 
2721:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:12   Martin Clarke V55MUnattached    
2921:15   Marios Vounatsos S30MUnattached    
3021:19   Hideo Takano  V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan20:1920:029.4 
3121:23   Andrew Collings PBV45MWoking21:1919:338.8 
3221:36   Ben Sunckell PBS30MGuildford & Godalming19:5318:393.2 
3321:48   Ben Lovett  V35MLondon City Runners/South London Orienteers20:1920:0514.7 
3422:01   Mark Pettler V45MUnattached    
3522:01   Ed Holliday V35MUnattached    
3622:03   David Woodcock V35MUnattached    
3722:06   Ross Mealor  SENMUnattached20:0719:3416.8 
3822:11   Sean Martin  S25MUnattached19:3217:545.8 
3922:17   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking21:1720:589.7 
4022:19   Steve Collins  V45MGuildford & Godalming20:2620:2636.0 
4122:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:27   George Catt-Camfield U15MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
4322:27   Tim Cro V45MUnattached    
4422:39   Clare Sylvester  V50WThames Hare & Hounds22:1020:5824.1 
4522:44   Ben Schauerman U20MUnattached    
4622:49   David Neave V50MUnattached    
4722:54   David Patrick Harry Wright V35MUnattached    
4822:59   Stefan Klincewicz PBV40MWaverley22:5922:5917.9 
4922:59   Zitouni Ould-dada  V45MUnattached22:1920:3127.4 
5023:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:10   Mark Campbell  S30MUnattached22:1420:3212.3 
5223:13   James Mithen  SENMUnattached22:4121:0914.6 
5323:18   Katie Hopkins  U15WWoking22:2219:172.0 
5423:20   Andrew Schauerman  V40MUnattached22:4421:1811.2 
5523:20   Rob Albery PBV35MDatchet20:2618:334.0 
5623:27   Justin Phillips V40MUnattached    
5723:31   Jim Rowe V35MUnattached    
5823:42   Huw Jenkins  V40MUnattached22:3020:1210.2 
5923:55   Amanda Harvey S25WUnattached    
6024:00   Duncan Irvine  V60MWoking23:3522:5136.0 
6124:01   Keith Harrison V50MUnattached    
6224:12   Kerr Thomson V40MUnattached    
6324:15   Rob Pitt  V40MWaverley23:5423:3816.6 
6424:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:19   Jacqui Brown V40WBritish Military Fitness    
6624:20   Alan Wallis V45MUnattached    
6724:24   Sam Hodlin V40MUnattached    
6824:32   Pavel Bogdashov S25MUnattached    
6924:34   Holly Campbell U15WUnattached    
7024:36   Caroline Dickens SBS30WNorth Norfolk BR24:3623:4012.4 
7124:38   Mike Saunders SBV50MUnattached24:1321:5615.8 
7224:41   Peter Freeman S30MUnattached    
7324:42   Timmy Jay Fleming S30MUnattached    
7424:48   Ben Harrold U15MUnattached    
7524:49   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
7624:51   Matthew William John Bennett V60MUnattached    
7724:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:53   Susanne Cooper  V50WWoking24:1624:0117.9 
7924:54   Sebastian Drave S25MUnattached    
8024:54   David Verity V35MUnattached    
8124:55   Anne Woolcott V40WBritish Military Fitness    
8224:57   Elaine Goode S25WUnattached    
8324:59   Sarah Harris PBS25WPhoenix TC23:4622:2421.4 
8425:00   James Bliss V40MUnattached    
8525:01   Mike Fraser V35MUnattached    
8625:02   Emily Woolcott U20WUnattached    
8725:02   Charlotte Houghton SBSENWUnattached24:3123:1614.6 
8825:06   James Eggleton S30MUnattached    
8925:08   Helen Wright V45WUnattached    
9025:09   Paul W.h. Miller  V55MUnattached24:4921:2415.2 
9125:10   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
9225:13   James Ross V45MUnattached    
9325:28   Adam Cook S30MUnattached    
9425:32   Rebecca Martin SBV35WFarnham Runners25:3225:1117.5 
9525:36   Oscar Catt-Camfield U15MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
9625:40   Alexa Duckworth-Briggs SBS30WReading RR25:4022:2434.9 
9725:41   Kate Gibson V50WUnattached    
9825:48   Joe Male S20MUnattached    
9925:50   Roy Whitwell V55MUnattached    
10025:54   Stephen Griffiths V40MUnattached    
10125:55   Simeon Scott S30MUnattached    
10225:55   Adrian Vaughan S25MUnattached    
10325:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:08   Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
10526:09   Lucas Catt-Camfield U15MUnattached    
10626:13   Katherine Freeman S25WUnattached    
10726:20   Vince Gannon  V40MUnattached23:0020:5815.7 
10826:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:36   Neill Ebers  V40MUnattached22:5021:5410.9 
11026:44   Keith Spacie  V75MThames Hare & Hounds23:5320:2736.0 
11126:55   Alan Lovell  V45MPurple Patch23:5323:5326.1 
11226:56   Matt Carter V40MUnattached    
11326:59   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:4224:2518.7 
11427:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:06   Gail Norwood V45WUnattached    
11627:07   Steven Curzon-Hope V55MUnattached    
11727:11   Simon Wilson V35MUnattached    
11827:20   Adam Thackstone U15MUnattached    
11927:24   Ian Dobbs PBV50MGuildford & Godalming26:3324:2818.1 
12027:28   Nina Harrison S30WUnattached    
12127:37   Katharine Jones V45WUnattached    
12227:40   Kiki Webb PBU11WWoking25:0820:186.2 
12327:41   Elise Shearan V60WUnattached    
12427:42   Luke Pearce V35MUnattached    
12527:44   Steve Crosse S30MUnattached    
12627:48   Steve Carrington V35MUnattached    
12727:52   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
12827:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:00   Alexander Langlands V45MUnattached    
13028:08   Sarah Langlands V45WUnattached    
13128:08   Lottie Bishop U15WUnattached    
13228:13   Brian Blackman  V65MDorking & Mole Valley26:5025:3530.3 
13328:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13428:21   Mary Gill S30WUnattached    
13528:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:23   Michael Burke S30MUnattached    
13728:42   Sam Holland U15MUnattached    
13828:45   Lucy Hammond V35WUnattached    
13928:47   Richard Lopez SBS30MHaslemere Border28:4725:2436.0 
14028:47   Claire Livingston V40WUnattached    
14128:56   Monica Alonso  V45WBritish Airways26:1825:2327.2 
14228:59   Geraldine Earlam V45WUnattached    
14329:02   Mark Francis  V55MUnattached28:1328:0724.8 
14429:05   Fran Hobbs S30WUnattached    
14529:05   Caroline Wendy Todman  V50WUnattached28:1325:5932.7 
14629:07   David Clifford SBV40MUnattached27:4124:4736.0 
14729:08   Caroline Sams  SENWUnattached27:3123:3114.7 
14829:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:37   Andrew Bishop V45MUnattached    
15029:48   David Gannon  U18MUnattached26:3923:0013.7 
15129:53   Chris Hill  V45MUnattached27:3925:5726.4 
15229:58   Alex James  V35MUnattached22:3820:0110.8 
15330:00   Catherine Shreeve S30WUnattached    
15430:12   Carol Dunnett V55WUnattached    
15530:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:25   Simon Neave  U15MNorth Devon26:4618:064.0 
15730:29   Karen Anders PBV50WBlackwater Valley Runners29:2128:1222.6 
15830:35   Maree Pickford  SENWUnattached27:5225:5536.0 
15930:38   Sue Killick V50WDorking & Mole Valley AC    
16031:02   Helen Elizabeth Everett V45WUnattached    
16131:06   Abbie Pritchard U15WUnattached    
16231:08   Samantha Gutu S25WUnattached    
16331:17   Nicholas Elford  V35MUnattached20:0919:047.8 
16431:24   Helen Smith V55WBritish Airways AC    
16531:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16631:53   Jack Houghton  V35MNorth Norfolk BR18:3717:291.2 
16732:01   James Lewin S30MUnattached    
16832:11   Mandy Hopkins  V45WWoking31:3126:5527.0 
16932:13   Richard Hopkins V45MUnattached    
17032:14   Sharon Pritchard V40WUnattached    
17132:15   Maria Robinson V45WUnattached    
17232:22   Eve Merlini U15WUnattached    
17332:51   Elena Bishop U15WUnattached    
17432:55   Grace Bradley  V45WUnattached30:1028:1925.1 
17532:56   Lorraine Evans V55WUnattached    
17633:12   Melanie Booth  V40WUnattached32:2623:3714.6 
17733:15   Louise McAlister V50WUnattached    
17833:16   Amelie Holland U15WUnattached    
17933:22   Andy Holland V40MUnattached    
18033:23   Claire West  V35WUnattached31:3827:1723.7 
18133:34   Dean Hopper V40MUnattached    
18233:50   Jackson Smith U15MUnattached    
18334:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:13   William Thackstone U15MUnattached    
18534:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18634:55   Annabel Kee S30WUnattached    
18735:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18835:22   Belinda Jane Barratt V50WUnattached    
18935:28   Lyn Hine V45WUnattached    
19035:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19135:39   Amanda Cox V50WUnattached    
19235:41   Debbie Davidson V45WUnattached    
19335:44   Bev Whiteley V50WUnattached    
19435:44   Amber Walker U15WUnattached    
19535:47   Julia Walker V40WUnattached    
19635:48   Julia Finill  V50WUnattached33:1529:5633.0 
19736:17   Natasha Jan U15WUnattached    
19836:28   Foz Jan V40MUnattached    
19936:31   Vanessa Jenkins V50WUnattached    
20037:03   Gill Rolfe V40WUnattached    
20137:06   Philippa Kiely  V40WUnattached32:3832:3831.3 
20237:10   Emma Parry V50WUnattached    
20338:06   Ashlin James U15WUnattached    
20438:07   Kimberly Smith V40WUnattached    
20538:07   Ben Bonilla  U18MUnattached34:4632:4531.2 
20638:08   Daniel Bonilla  V35MUnattached28:3027:0724.7 
20738:11   Lauren Thomas U15WUnattached    
20838:43   Andrea Thomas V40WUnattached    
20938:44   Laura Stevens U15WUnattached    
21039:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21139:31   Aiden Elford SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District39:3119:595.4 
21240:54   Abigail Elford U15WUnattached    
21340:54   Silke Ebling V45WCranleigh Sunflowers    
21441:19   Carol James  V45WEpsom Allsorts35:5535:5536.0 
21543:05   Jordan Garrett U15WUnattached