Lloyd parkrun # 156 External Results
Lloyd
28 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Robert Spalding PBU18MCroydon18:0618:063.8 
218:19   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:431.9 
318:43   Patrick Lucas SBU18MCroydon18:4316:47-2.6 
419:16   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:4516:592.8 
520:07   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:5418:377.9 
620:39   Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon18:5817:25-3.0 
721:10   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:5118:283.6 
821:22   Marek Zoldak  V35MUnattached21:0521:0530.8 
921:24   Alex Lyne PBU15MSouth London21:2418:211.7 
1021:32   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1020:4310.7 
1121:49   Pedro Upton S25MUnattached    
1221:51   Richard Corby V50MUnattached    
1321:56   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon20:3119:318.0 
1422:05   Seymour Johnson V40MUnattached    
1522:09   Richard Fox  V45MCollingwood19:0718:046.9 
1622:12   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
1722:18   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon22:0319:345.3 
1822:20   Rob Gould S30MUnattached    
1922:21   Samuel Hansen  U15MStriders of Croydon/Unattached21:2418:133.4 
2022:22   Graham Hansen  V50MStriders of Croydon18:4417:588.3 
2122:26   Dave Langley  V55MCollingwood21:3921:3933.9 
2222:33   Gavin Hamilton  V35MUnattached21:4021:4012.3 
2322:46   Paul Squires V40MUnattached    
2422:49   Richard Taylor S25MUnattached    
2522:51   Rory Macleod  V50MUnattached22:2621:4314.9 
2622:53   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:2819:458.9 
2722:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:54   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached20:1420:0811.1 
2922:55   Frank Dargan V45MUnattached    
3023:28   Martin Fidock S30MUnattached    
3123:32   Colin Findlay  V45MUnattached23:2923:2935.8 
3223:33   Simon Flynn U20MUnattached    
3323:34   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached22:3522:3214.4 
3423:51   Andrew Crossley PBV40MUnattached23:4823:4817.8 
3523:52   Richard Simpson S30MUnattached    
3623:53   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:3219:456.6 
3723:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:08   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached24:0021:5118.3 
3924:21   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:5223:1613.2 
4024:30   Ed Houlihan  V45MUnattached22:5422:4316.5 
4124:34   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0121:5815.4 
4224:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:37   Allan Davidson V40MUnattached    
4424:43   Michael Bassett V60MUnattached    
4525:21   Raul Unnithan U15MUnattached    
4625:21   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached24:3622:2611.7 
4725:22   Ron West V50MUnattached    
4825:36   Samiullah Khan V40MUnattached    
4925:38   James Gooding S25MUnattached    
5025:44   Rotimi Oyegunle  V35MUnattached25:0221:5014.8 
5125:45   Peter Mulligan  V55MUnattached25:1425:1425.4 
5225:54   Andrew Christopher Holmes  V35MUnattached25:3421:4121.8 
5326:16   Sophie Gibson  U18WUnattached23:0622:4021.7 
5426:27   Sean Newcombe V70MUnattached    
5526:28   Sarah Ventress  S25WDulwich Park23:3823:3823.3 
5626:28   Guilherme Luiz Svizzero S30MUnattached    
5726:39   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
5826:42   Trevor Biggs V55MUnattached    
5926:44   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon25:1124:1416.3 
6026:48   Frances Gibson  V45WUnattached24:1324:0225.2 
6126:50   Adam Wonnacott S30MUnattached    
6226:57   Atlanta Drummond  U18WCroydon/Caerleon24:3322:1721.1 
6327:02   Rachel Tanner  V40WCollingwood25:5725:2820.6 
6427:05   Sumit Jain S30MUnattached    
6527:07   Ken Male  SENMUnattached25:0925:0936.0 
6627:13   Scott Rouse S25MUnattached    
6727:22   Andy Jones SBV45MUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
6827:25   Joseph James Baxter U15MUnattached    
6927:28   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
7027:31   Mary Carpenter S30WUnattached    
7127:44   Jessica Moore  U15WCroydon25:4121:077.7 
7227:45   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon24:5624:5632.2 
7327:58   Martin John Cross V55MUnattached    
7428:06   Emma Budgen  V40WUnattached27:2026:1927.0 
7528:13   Helene Mccann SBV50WStriders of Croydon28:1325:5625.1 
7628:34   Jonathan Long U15MUnattached    
7728:37   Brian Lewis  V65MOrpington26:2225:2029.3 
7828:48   Linda Ingram  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:1722:3313.0 
7929:18   Andrew Diamantis  V40MStriders of Croydon27:4426:0324.9 
8029:23   Ewa Bowie  V55WUnattached28:4328:4325.6 
8129:51   Peter Shorney  V55MUnattached28:3226:1634.8 
8229:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8330:33   Joanne Gough S30WUnattached    
8430:39   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:2628:2625.5 
8530:48   Sharon Elliott SBV50WCroydon Running Sisters29:2529:2536.0 
8631:00   Angie Radford V35WUnattached    
8731:04   Elizabeth Martin V40WUnattached    
8831:09   Tania Lidbury S25WUnattached    
8931:10   Jane Holland  V35WUnattached28:4628:4634.4 
9031:10   Joost Creutzberg  V40MUnattached26:2625:3824.5 
9131:16   Lucy-Rose Champion  V45WCroydon30:3430:3436.0 
9231:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9331:22   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached28:2527:2727.1 
9431:36   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
9531:45   Antony Long  V40MUnattached29:4529:2929.6 
9631:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9731:50   Charlie Tanner U15MCollingwood AC    
9831:51   Richard Tanner  V45MCollingwood24:3422:0117.4 
9931:58   Sue Nelligan V50WUnattached    
10032:14   Karen Connor  V45WStriders of Croydon30:0027:3935.9 
10132:19   Emily Tanner  U18WCollingwood27:1924:1517.8 
10232:30   James Watt U20MUnattached    
10332:31   Carol Horchuk S25WUnattached    
10432:32   Keira Stone S25WUnattached    
10532:36   Karen Frankel  V35WUnattached29:1927:0328.1 
10632:39   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached28:3627:1734.2 
10732:43   James Drummond  U15MCroydon27:2023:5432.1 
10832:46   Leanne Moore  U11WCroydon31:4622:2910.9 
10932:47   James Moore  V40MUnattached22:2619:235.5 
11033:02   Sabela Micallef U15WUnattached    
11133:13   Aida Yanez V50WUnattached    
11233:30   Yasushi Ito V50MUnattached    
11333:33   Euan Hamilton U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
11433:33   Kate Spalding PBV45WUnattached33:3333:3336.0 
11533:44   Beryl Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
11633:52   Deborah Jenkins S30WUnattached    
11733:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11834:15   Matthew Norvell U20MUnattached    
11934:17   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached28:0126:1830.8 
12034:51   Zahra Noor S30WUnattached    
12135:20   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached32:3330:1625.4 
12235:22   Nitu Panesar  V35WUnattached34:0532:4936.0 
12336:16   Janet Nash  V50WCollingwood/Unattached31:0727:5336.0 
12436:42   Christine Birch  V50WUnattached35:5331:4836.0 
12537:18   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
12637:28   Oluremi Johnson V40WUnattached    
12737:28   Laura Stracey S30WUnattached    
12837:32   Zoe O'donnell  V40WUnattached36:3335:5835.0 
12937:33   Serena Stracey  V35WStriders of Croydon20:5020:0612.2 
13037:56   Pauline Kettyle V60WUnattached    
13138:00   Remi Ladega PBV45WStriders of Croydon38:0038:0035.5 
13238:24   Caroline Chislett V40WUnattached    
13340:30   Magdolna Upton S25WUnattached    
13440:36   Ian Carpenter V65MUnattached    
13541:17   Angela Camilleri V45WUnattached    
13642:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13742:48   Sherine Robinson V45WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13843:53   Jane Keelson  SENWUnattached42:3730:4830.8 
13944:26   John D'cruze S25MUnattached    
14044:40   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon44:0539:2833.6 
14144:40   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon23:5718:4524.8 
14247:28   Kimberly Robinson U20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14347:31   Norman Robinson V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners