Frimley Lodge parkrun # 192 External Results
Frimley Lodge
28 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Vince Garner PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:1323.8 
217:38   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.7 
317:42   Peter Bray  S20MDurham Fell Runners17:1416:01-0.7 
417:43   George Bourne  U18MTonbridge17:2816:5314.7 
517:43   Austin Soane  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:345.0 
617:44   Andrew Carter PBS30MHart17:4417:4421.9 
717:48   James Clarke PBS30MFarnham Runners17:4516:370.3 
817:54   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.6 
917:54   Richard Lovejoy PBS20MFarnham Runners17:5416:04-1.4 
1018:01   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.5 
1118:07   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:0217:065.1 
1218:09   Chris Try  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst17:4317:435.2 
1318:11   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SBS30MSandhurst18:1117:374.7 
1418:16   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1023.0 
1518:19   Martin Powell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1718:118.0 
1618:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:49   Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:5616:31-0.6 
1818:55   Adam Sparkes SBSENMUnattached18:5518:1311.3 
1919:03   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst18:5118:376.8 
2019:11   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.0 
2119:16   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.3 
2219:25   Leo Maliphant PBS20MUnattached19:2517:191.8 
2319:31   Alex Clayton SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs19:3118:305.4 
2419:33   Andy Mash PBS30MUnattached19:3319:156.2 
2519:34   Bethany Heddle PBU18WCamberley19:2719:1112.7 
2619:36   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:395.4 
2719:37   James Knights S25MUnattached    
2819:49   Steven Handley PBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:4919:4912.2 
2919:55   Leon Jones PBV45MCove19:5519:298.3 
3019:59   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:463.9 
3120:03   Oliver Humphries S30MUnattached    
3220:09   Richard Heddle PBV50MCamberley20:0720:0721.8 
3320:15   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1020:0210.0 
3420:25   Brian Colella  V50MScottish Vets H20:1219:5336.0 
3520:25   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.8 
3620:31   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.5 
3720:38   Andrew Standen  V40MFarnham TC20:0920:0514.3 
3820:39   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:5211.2 
3920:41   Paul Charles Fowler  V45MUnattached20:3619:587.1 
4020:42   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:1519:3512.5 
4120:44   Philip Mumford PBV40MUnattached20:4420:4411.6 
4220:49   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached20:3020:2412.8 
4320:50   Ruth Briggs PBV35WHart20:5020:3021.0 
4420:53   Martin Hopwood V55MUnattached    
4520:56   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:4018:556.1 
4621:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:03   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.2 
4821:09   Laura Hales  V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:5519:316.9 
4921:10   Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners20:1819:4812.3 
5021:12   Mike Levick V45MUnattached    
5121:18   Oliver Butterworth PBV40MUnattached20:5820:4114.8 
5221:19   Simon Winterbottom S25MUnattached    
5321:21   Jon Evison  V50MWaverley20:5520:2311.6 
5421:21   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
5521:22   Steve Bailey SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2220:4214.9 
5621:24   Lawrence Bookham  V35MHart/Farnham Runners20:2419:3713.4 
5721:25   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:2220:229.4 
5821:30   Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0221:0036.0 
5921:31   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1717.1 
6021:32   Matthew Scally PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:3220:3136.0 
6121:32   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:408.7 
6221:35   Royston Crandley PBV40MSandhurst21:3521:3514.3 
6321:36   James Graham S25MUnattached    
6421:39   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs20:4720:2318.6 
6521:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:43   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5518.4 
6721:43   Richard Norris PBV35MUnattached21:4321:3213.0 
6821:44   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:426.4 
6921:45   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0421.4 
7021:47   Adam Deller-Smith S30MUnattached    
7121:50   Dean Holloway PBV35MUnattached21:5021:1314.6 
7221:55   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0519.0 
7321:59   Jack Munford PBS25MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5320:2914.9 
7422:01   Mark Badger S30MUnattached    
7522:03   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
7622:08   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
7722:11   Adrian Turner V40MUnattached    
7822:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:13   Damien Tompkins V35MUnattached    
8022:13   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
8122:14   Chris McAneny V55MWindle Valley Runners    
8222:15   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
8322:17   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.4 
8422:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:20   Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart21:2521:2514.6 
8622:24   Fabio Lenti  V50MUnattached21:3521:3523.5 
8722:24   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:148.6 
8822:26   Richard Boese PBV45MSandhurst22:1421:1812.8 
8922:28   Chris Peddle PBV40MUnattached22:1220:1510.6 
9022:29   Steve Mitchell  V40MFarnham TC22:1122:1121.3 
9122:31   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2221:4416.0 
9222:32   Damian Buxton S20MUnattached    
9322:33   Michael Evison U20MUnattached    
9422:33   Cameron Ewing U15MUnattached    
9522:34   Jane Bradley  S30WSandhurst22:1722:1736.0 
9622:38   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
9722:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:41   Mark Brocklebank S25MUnattached    
10022:42   Tony Maker V45MUnattached    
9922:42   Linda Hughes PBV40WUnattached22:2622:2328.3 
10122:51   Lyn Davis SBV45WCamberley22:5121:5015.4 
10222:52   Hector Sharp  S20MUnattached20:4820:1636.0 
10322:54   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3814.4 
10422:58   George Hopwood U20MUnattached    
10522:59   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:1412.2 
10623:02   Thomas Robertson S30MUnattached    
10723:02   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:2622:2634.0 
10823:06   Simon Ritchie V35MUnattached    
10923:11   Jake Nuttall V35MUnattached    
11023:11   Jamie Watson S20MUnattached    
11123:12   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached21:4020:5036.0 
11223:12   Mike Hitchings PBV40MFarnham Runners22:4221:4413.5 
11323:13   Richard Florey U15MUnattached    
11423:14   Alice Garner  U11WFleet & Crookham22:5519:056.6 
11523:18   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:584.5 
11623:19   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached23:1022:2214.3 
11723:21   Louise Apsey  V35WHart22:3321:138.1 
11823:25   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
11923:27   Gareth Davis S30MFarnham Triathlon Club    
12023:29   Helen Bryan  V40WUnattached23:1923:1936.0 
12123:29   Stephen Cox V40MUnattached    
12223:30   Joel Hawes PBS20MLondon Heathside23:3022:4113.1 
12323:33   Paul Sharp  V50MUnattached23:1221:2436.0 
12423:35   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:2923:2915.2 
12523:36   Richard Hardy S30MUnattached    
12623:37   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1218.4 
12723:40   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs21:4717:331.5 
12823:41   Jennifer Wing PBS20WLondon Heathside22:2520:094.9 
12923:41   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.3 
13023:44   Paul King S30MUnattached    
13123:44   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:3420:3914.7 
13223:45   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC22:1220:4311.9 
13323:50   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
13423:52   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1421:5011.0 
13523:53   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2832.5 
13623:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:55   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
13823:57   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2933.8 
13923:58   David Herring V50MUnattached    
14024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:02   Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
14224:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:05   Andrew Myall SBV45MUnattached24:0523:2736.0 
14424:07   Harvey Quarry  U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs23:2221:455.7 
14524:08   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.3 
14624:08   Catriona Cairns PBV40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:3136.0 
14724:09   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0911.7 
14824:09   Sarah Erskine PBS25WWindle Valley Runners24:0921:2326.4 
14924:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15024:10   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached22:2221:4625.5 
15124:13   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1219.7 
15224:14   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0210.4 
15324:15   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:0721:0230.6 
15424:16   Peter Rapley S30MUnattached    
15524:17   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached21:2621:2614.6 
15624:18   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.2 
15724:22   Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
15824:25   Fiona Carle PBV40WFarnham Runners24:2523:0225.2 
15924:28   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3319.8 
16024:29   Joanna Sims PBV40WUnattached24:2924:1416.4 
16124:30   Tom Quarry V45MUnattached    
16224:32   Christine Scally SBV45WUnattached24:0623:2318.5 
16324:33   Heather Matthews PBS30WFarnham TC23:5923:3316.1 
16424:34   William Matthews  V35MFarnham TC19:4919:497.7 
16524:34   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3132.4 
16624:37   Dave Adams V45MUnattached    
16724:37   Archie Hobley U15MUnattached    
16824:38   Nick Hobley V45MUnattached    
16924:41   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
17024:42   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
17124:48   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:2713.0 
17224:55   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:1022:2515.6 
17324:57   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4411.2 
17424:58   Nicholas Webb S20MUnattached    
17524:59   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1920.7 
17625:00   Kristen Cooper V40WUnattached    
17725:01   Matthew Baker S30MUnattached    
17825:03   Tom Stagles  V65MReading Joggers23:2322:0734.1 
17925:05   Jon Ford V40MUnattached    
18025:06   Mark Walker S25MUnattached    
18125:06   Nick Bending V55MUnattached    
18225:07   Georgia Harding PBU18WBracknell AC25:0724:0319.6 
18325:07   Isabelle Eden  U11WCamberley24:2622:1910.9 
18425:07   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
18525:10   Peter Telford  V40MHart23:4923:4930.9 
18625:11   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:263.9 
18725:17   Tom Gordon V40MUnattached    
18825:19   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached24:1024:1034.2 
18925:21   Sarah Yetman S25WUnattached    
19025:28   Martin Quirk  V40MUnattached22:4620:4820.5 
19125:29   Nigel Evans  V45MFarnham TC22:4421:3518.2 
19225:30   Jim Hilton V35MUnattached    
19325:30   Fred Bell  V70MWoking25:2021:4835.6 
19425:32   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
19525:32   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1621.3 
19625:36   Peter Brown V40MUnattached    
19725:38   Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached25:2324:5617.3 
19825:40   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0221.0 
19925:41   Sharon Bradley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:5022:3715.9 
20025:43   Petra Kent PBV35WCove25:4325:4325.0 
20125:44   Yasmin Bedwell-Garcia U20WUnattached    
20225:46   Garry Oakley  V40MCove24:5223:4017.3 
20325:47   Stefan Sander S20MUnattached    
20425:50   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley23:5521:4113.7 
20525:51   Paul Goodall V60MUnattached    
20625:52   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
20725:55   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1624:3720.4 
20825:55   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:5224:3520.0 
20925:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:00   Ben Robert Hillary  U20MUnattached25:2920:2333.1 
21126:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:00   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:4623:4315.3 
21326:01   Robert Drummond PBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.1 
21426:01   Robert Hillary  V40MUnattached20:3919:437.9 
21526:02   Robert Michael Harris  V65MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
21626:04   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4311.0 
21726:05   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1220.8 
21826:06   Carla Graham SBSENWUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
21926:07   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:2025:2035.6 
22026:08   Kate Skov V35WUnattached    
22126:08   Paul Daniell V45MUnattached    
22226:22   Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5421:2336.0 
22326:23   Jane Mumford SBV40WUnattached26:2325:2718.3 
22426:27   Lana Ewing U15WUnattached    
22526:35   Andrew James Gilmore V35MUnattached    
22626:38   Joseph Apsey PBU15MFleet & Crookham24:3322:5821.2 
22726:38   Ray Allan V50MUnattached    
22826:44   Ruth Culver S30WUnattached    
22926:47   Steven Dodd V40MUnattached    
23026:48   Ceri Parkes S30WUnattached    
23126:49   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
23226:52   Fionna Church V45WUnattached    
23326:53   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached25:5625:5627.4 
23426:54   David Barker V65MUnattached    
23526:56   Tim Day  S30MUnattached19:2219:2215.4 
23626:56   Almash Aliyeva S30WUnattached    
23726:57   Peter Neill  V55MCove25:5124:1821.1 
23826:58   Danielle Jackson PBU15WFleet & Crookham26:5824:4333.8 
23927:00   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26:3123:0417.2 
24027:05   Ciaran Farrell  U15MFleet & Crookham25:3419:1510.7 
24127:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:06   Russell Jacobs V35MUnattached    
24327:06   Richard Kendall V40MUnattached    
24427:07   Kathryn Hayden V40WUnattached    
24527:08   Reuben Hitchings  U11MFleet & Crookham24:4121:137.2 
24627:09   Thea Harvey S25WUnattached    
24727:09   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3220.0 
24827:10   George Hardey U15MUnattached    
24927:11   Evelyn Farrell  V45WFleet & Crookham24:4723:5619.0 
25027:11   Russell Hardey S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2