Microgaming Manx League External Results
Ramsey
20 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:07   Andrew Barron SENMManx4.3 
231:18   Alan Corlett U23MManx-3.3 
333:55   Tom Cringle SENMManx Fell Runners11.6 
434:04   Andrew Nash SENMManx Tri Club   
534:13   Gianni Epifani V40MManx10.6 
634:33   Graham Furner SENMManx Fell Runners13.7 
734:57   Peter Bradley V35MManx Fell Runners15.6 
835:26   Ian Goatman V35MManx Fell Runners4.2 
935:56   Paul Sykes V35MManx3.5 
1035:57   James Wren SENMUnattached   
1136:00   Juan Kinley V45MManx TC7.7 
1236:18   Andy Watson V40MManx5.1 
1337:01   Chris Reynolds V35MManx Fell Runners2.6 
1437:18   Nigel Maddocks V35MManx Fell Runners5.8 
1537:22   Jonathan Hynes SENMManx Fell Runners30.2 
1638:36   Aaron Livesey V35MManx Road Club   
1738:45   Geoffrey Rice V45MWestern10.7 
1838:49   Murray Lambden V55MManx35.8 
1939:07   Richard Highfield SENMUnattached   
2039:57   Gordon Crowe V45MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
2139:58   David Newton V60MManx32.4 
2240:02   Lee Worsfold V35MUnattached   
2340:12   Paul Thomas V35MManx Fell Runners31.4 
2440:15   James Bishop V45MUnattached   
2540:16   Fionn Geddes V40MManx Fell Runners33.0 
2640:18   Robert Parker SENMManx Tri Club   
2740:49   Paul Terence Rodgers SENMNorthern (Isle of Man)2.6 
2840:56   Stephen D Brown V50MIsle of Man Veteran11.9 
2941:06   Miles Shimmin V35MUnattached   
3041:09   Michael George V45MManx36.0 
3141:31   Jonathan Pugh V35MWestern20.4 
3241:33   Lewis Veale V40MIsle of Man Veteran29.9 
3341:52   John Norrey V50MManx Fell Runners11.4 
3442:03   Paul Kinnin V40MManx Tri Club   
3542:06   James Bettridge SENMManx Fell Runners   
3642:13   Chris Tierney V50MUnattached   
3742:45   James Wright SENMUnattached   
3842:50   Jonathan Leece SENMNorthern AC   
3942:59   Dave Thomas V35MUnattached   
4043:20   Barry John Moore V40MWestern/Eryri29.0 
4144:14   Ian Callister V60MManx16.4 
4244:16   Mark Spiers V40MWestern36.0 
4344:22   Jock Waddington V45MManx/Isle of Man Veteran20.9 
4444:32   Stephen Kennaugh V40MManx Fell Runners20.2 
4544:34   Tynan Pritchard V35MNorthern AC   
4645:18   Rob Quine V50MUnattached   
4746:52   Michael Crook V45MWestern16.7 
4847:05   Paul Trees V55MManx Fell Runners36.0 
4949:26   Christopher Brown SENMUnattached   
5050:40   John Dunwell V45MNorthern (Isle of Man)17.9 
5151:03   Lawrence Dyer V45MNorthern (Isle of Man)16.2 
5254:43   Jonathan McNeill V40MManx Fell Runners   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:51   Rachael Franklin U23WManx0.2 
229:40   Caroline Mayers V40WManx6.3 
329:54   Judith Quane V45WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
431:03   Rosy Craine V40WNorthern (Isle of Man)33.4 
533:09   Helen Taylor V40WWestern/Manx9.9 
634:04   Lisa Dunwell V40WNorthern AC   
734:23   Karen Shimmin SENWManx Tri Club   
835:12   Tania Thomas V35WUnattached   
935:45   Sally Walker V40WManx36.0 
1036:13   Alison Clague V40WUnattached   
1137:03   Genna MacGregor SENWManx Tri Club   
1237:42   Sonia Blake V35WUnattached   
1338:12   Kelly Bailey V35WUnattached   
1438:37   Philippa Hull V40WManx Fell Runners36.0 
1539:24   Caroline Moran V40WWestern16.6 
1640:09   Jill Bunyan V45WUnattached   
1744:48   Jackie Moore V45WWestern36.0 
1851:02   Diane Parker V45WManx Tri Club   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Stephen Garrett U20MManx-2.0 
239:55   Adam Cowin U20MManx10.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:00   Katie Astin U17WManx7.2 
223:04   Ellen Quane U17WNorthern AC   
323:21   Amy Kinley U17W????   
423:54   Katie Strickett U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:33   David Mullarkey U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)-3.6 
219:24   Alexander Bell U15MWestern-1.3 
319:57   George Dickinson U15MManx5.2 
421:14   Tom Partington U15MManx13.1 
522:38   Sean Ledwidge U15MSt Ninians HS   
623:47   Sam Moran U15MWestern35.3 
724:07   William Farrant U15MRamsey Grammar   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:59   Laura Dickinson U15WManx8.8 
223:16   Georgina Coates U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)33.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:17   James Strickett U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)12.5 
210:23   Harry Read U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
311:08   Ryan Teare U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)18.4 
411:17   Deacon Lombard-Chibnall U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
511:27   Nathan Teece U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
611:34   Glen Quayle U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
711:42   Maximus Walker U13MKewaigue School   
811:44   Chris Nobbs U13MWestern24.9 
911:50   Alexander Kneale U13MRamsey Grammar   
1013:07   William Heavey U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
1113:08   James Harrison U13MManx32.5 
1214:26   Cameron Comley U13MRamsey Grammar   
1314:53   Tyler Shannon U13MRamsey Grammar   
1414:59   Juan Kennish U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
1515:48   Saul Bradley U13MQE2 HS   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Jessica Hill U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)29.6 
210:49   Lorna Spiers U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs7.5 
311:17   Isabella Barnes U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
411:42   Megan Lockwood U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Manx29.4 
512:25   Hollie Glassey U13WManx28.2 
612:29   Millie Palmer U13WRamsey Grammar   
713:00   Caitlin Erin Christian U13WManx35.3 
813:14   Daniella Bettridge U13WQE2 HS   
913:19   Abby Jackson U13WBallakermeen HS   
1013:41   Ruby Turner U13WWestern36.0 
1114:11   Phoebe Coates U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)7.9 
1214:24   Leah Goddard U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
1315:50   Evie Crowe U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:10   TJ Phair U11MNorthern AC   
25:11   Joshua O'Neill U11MManx36.0 
35:24   Alex Read U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)16.1 
45:28   Ieuan Owen U11MFoxdale School   
55:28   Callum Sherry U11MBallaugh School   
65:37   Corrin Leeming U11MSt Johns School   
75:47   Zac Walker U11MKewaigue School   
85:59   Cameron Dudley U11MKewaigue School   
96:01   Max Sibbald U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
106:05   Neill Christopher Maxwell U11MManx36.0 
116:07   Elliott Teece U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
126:08   Fin Hill U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
136:10   Scott Moran U13MWestern36.0 
146:19   Jamie Gorry U11MWestern AC   
156:21   James Read U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)29.4 
166:26   Patrick Craine U11MNorthern AC   
176:26   Joshua Dudley U11MKewaigue School   
186:50   Josh Parker U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)  
196:52   Max Corrie U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
206:54   Milo Murphy U11MKewaigue School   
217:08   Alex Craine U11MJubilee School   
227:18   Lewis Kneale U11MDhoon School   
238:13   Harvey Hardinge U11MBallacottier School   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:31   Lydia Morris U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)19.7 
26:11   Kira Perry U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
36:11   Fiona Pierce U11WWestern  
46:14   Leah Brennan U11WJubilee School   
56:18   Millie Kinnin U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)33.7 
66:22   Megan Cannell U11WManx36.0 
76:30   Holly Burgess U11WManx15.6 
86:36   Blae Richardson U13WWestern36.0 
96:43   Kitty Thomas U11WBallacottier School   
106:51   Lucy Mason U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)35.8 
117:00   Katie Crook U11WWestern29.8 
127:07   Aislinn Lace U11WPeel Clothworkers   
137:11   Martha Done U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
147:13   Darcy Cain U11WBallacottier School   
157:13   Tazmin Fayle U11WManx36.0 
167:21   Aimee Christian U11WManx24.8 
177:28   Shellan Leeming U11WSt Johns School   
187:34   Fflur Hillier U11WNorthern AC   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:35   Michael Webber U11MWestern31.2 
23:37   Oliver Sykes U11MManx28.8 
33:47   Gethin Owen U9MFoxdale School   
43:49   Nathan Cannell U11MManx30.0 
53:53   Dean Bettridge U9MFoxdale School   
63:58   Juan Huyton U9MBunscoill Rhumsaa   
74:04   Jack Burgess U11MManx36.0 
84:06   Rowan Keating U9MFoxdale School   
94:12   Harry Ayres U9MNorthern AC   
104:14   Connor Cain U9MWestern AC   
114:15   Kian Ledwidge U9MOnchan School   
124:17   Thomas Bradley U9MSt Johns School   
134:19   Sam Parker U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)  
144:23   George Read U9MNorthern AC   
154:28   Gethin Owen U9MFoxdale School   
164:28   Lorcan Keating U9MFoxdale School   
174:29   Archie Callaghan U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)  
184:39   Michael Broderick U9MNorthern AC   
194:44   Dominic Dunwell U9MNorthern AC   
204:44   Ellis Pierce U9MWestern AC   
215:06   Ciaran Cain U15MWestern  
225:07   William Curphey U9MFoxdale School   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:39   Mairi Harrison U11WManx6.4 
23:44   Lucy Corlett U9WLaxey School   
34:01   Macy Hillier U11WManx5.3 
44:03   Hannah Halsall U11WManx36.0 
54:06   Ella Crowe U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)7.1 
64:07   Grace Pritchard U9WNorthern AC   
74:10   Katherine Lombard-Chibnall U9WNorthern AC   
84:16   Aimee Myers U9WNorthern AC   
94:28   Bella Kelsey U9WBuchan School   
104:29   Kirree Craine U9WNorthern AC   
114:35   Carla Teece U9WNorthern AC   
124:37   Martha Broderick U9WSulby School   
134:44   Olivia Done U9WNorthern AC   
144:46   Kirree Moore U11WOnchan School   
154:49   Mia Dunwell U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)10.4 
164:58   Sophie Bowers U9WBuchan School   
175:01   Isabella Craig U9WBuchan School   
185:02   Anjali Balakrishnan U9WBuchan School   
195:19   Shannon Moore U9WOnchan School   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Oliver Dickinson U20MManx5.3 
210:27   Greg Crebbin U17MNorthern (Isle of Man)36.0 
311:14   Richard Curphey SENMUnattached   
411:43   Tony Glassey V50MUnattached   
511:45   Kirree Quayle U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)35.7 
611:58   Andrew Done V45MNorthern (Isle of Man)  
712:53   Meghan Quane SENWUnattached   
812:57   Brian Halsall V40MUnattached   
912:57   Jo Glassey V40WManx34.5 
1013:01   John Turner V45MUnattached   
1113:17   Niamh Goddard V45WNorthern (Isle of Man)16.1 
1213:28   Carolyn Lace V50WUnattached   
1313:53   Andrew Corrie V40MUnattached   
1414:17   Samantha Curphey SENWNorthern AC   
1514:19   Sharon McCann V40WNorthern AC   
1614:24   Amber Sibbald U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)35.0 
1714:35   Daniel Walker SENMWestern36.0 
1814:50   Carol Brogan SENWUnattached   
1916:28   Rebecca Greatbatch U17WManx25.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:17   Brodie HewisonU17MManx Tri Club