Stebbing Remembrance Day 10 External Results
Stebbing
10 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
153:56   Crispian Bloomfield  V35MBillericay/Thurrock53:2252:18-2.5 
254:53   Nick Shasha SBV35MOrion/Eastern Masters54:5354:42-0.2 
354:56   Jack Stroud PBSENMOrion54:5654:563.7 
455:33   Chris Sellens SBSENMColchester H55:3355:030.6 
555:50   Tom Cammack  SENMSpringfield54:3254:320.1 
656:00   Andrew Mynott PBV35MSaffron Striders56:0056:000.5 
756:23   Gavin Allen  V35MSpringfield55:3955:392.2 
856:44   Chris Burgoyne  SENMSpringfield56:0456:04-1.2 
956:49   Mark Newton  SENMSpringfield/Ilford55:2554:22-2.0 
1056:57   Steve Murtagh  V45MHarlow RC56:3355:5420.8 
1157:05   Simon Hart PBV45MHavering57:0557:057.0 
1257:24   Matt Woodman  V35MStafford H/Orion57:1654:401.6 
1358:11   Allen Smalls SBV45MColchester H58:1155:190.6 
1458:53   Kevin Newell PBV35MIlford/Veterans/Orion58:5357:3120.7 
1558:57   Joseph Nourse PBU17MBraintree58:5758:576.5 
1659:15   Jonathan Nears PBV35MColchester H59:1559:152.2 
1759:24   Colin Ridley SBV50MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers59:2457:201.4 
1859:29   Neil Swift PBV45MOrion59:2959:295.0 
1959:46   John Fryer PBSENMColchester H59:4659:463.9 
2059:54   Giles Hopkinson PBV40MOrion59:5459:195.0 
2160:05   Neil McGoun SBSENMOrion/Eton Manor60:0556:423.7 
2260:13   Kyle Cunningham PBSENMColchester H60:1360:1330.4 
2360:34   Adam Bateman PBU20MBraintree60:3460:3418.8 
2460:41   Stephen Philcox  V45MIlford60:0659:191.3 
2560:52   Peter Watson PBSENMBenfleet60:5260:527.1 
2660:53   Paul Anderson SBV35MSpringfield60:5360:042.9 
2760:55   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford58:2854:383.9 
2861:06   Kevin Wotton PBV45MIlford61:0661:067.6 
2961:08   June Allen PBV35WSpringfield61:0861:0822.5 
3061:25   Leo Cole  V45MWitham (Essex)60:5260:523.9 
3161:42   Nelson Wandasiewicz SBV35MThrift Green61:4261:366.8 
3261:44   Billie Burroughs  SENMBenfleet61:2261:224.5 
3361:58   Sam Rahman  SENMIlford61:1758:362.1 
3462:00   Stewart Ellis SENMHalsted Road Runners    
3562:05   Thomas Coen PBV35MSpringfield62:0562:0530.2 
3662:07   Martin Speller SENM     
3762:11   Tony Crowder V40MBlackheath Harriers    
3862:19   Clive Thomas PBV50MGreat Bentley62:1962:195.9 
3962:21   Christopher Warren  V40MGreat Bentley61:3161:318.4 
4062:22   Nick Rankin SBV50MBenfleet62:2261:535.3 
4162:29   Steve Desborough SBV45MBenfleet62:2959:2523.3 
4262:33   Simon Le Mare SBV50MSouthend/Leigh on Sea62:3361:473.8 
4362:35   Alan Clark PBV45MBenfleet62:3562:356.2 
4462:40   Craig Horsburgh PBSENMOrion62:4059:0310.0 
4562:41   Nigel Swinburne PBSENMDagenham 8862:4160:383.9 
4662:59   John Gould PBV40MBenfleet62:5962:596.5 
4763:03   Chris Pitts  V35MUnattached62:4458:202.3 
4863:12   Colin Read SBV45MOrion63:1259:451.6 
4963:24   Robin McCoy SBV45MBillericay63:2460:272.7 
5063:26   Chris Martin PBSENMWitham (Essex)63:2662:152.6 
5163:33   Adam Hutton SBV40MSpringfield63:3362:405.7 
5263:37   Graham Crocket PBV45MBenfleet63:3763:3720.1 
5363:40   Joe Happe  V40MOrion62:0362:0321.2 
5463:44   Jon Byford PBV40MSpringfield63:4463:444.2 
5563:57   Alan Broughton SBV45MHarlow RC63:5758:408.4 
5664:04   Martin Lawrence SBV45MHaverhill RC64:0461:285.6 
5764:04   Christopher Dunham PBV40MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix64:0462:3222.2 
5864:12   Paul Suett PBV35MDagenham 8864:1264:124.0 
5964:26   Mark Turner V40M     
6064:28   Matthew Billis PBV35MSaffron Striders64:2864:289.5 
6164:32   James Haskey-Jones SBV45MTiptree64:3263:195.0 
6264:34   Rob Mills SBV35MSpringfield64:3464:333.5 
6364:36   Len Crowder V40MBlackwater Harriers    
6464:48   Stuart Prestney SENMHalsted Road Runners    
6564:55   Charlie Keitch PBV35MGreat Bentley64:5564:554.6 
6665:12   Nick Kenyon-Muir SBV40MWare Joggers65:1262:424.0 
6765:28   Rhu Cayford PBV35MWitham (Essex)65:2865:2832.4 
6865:38   Andy Bryant PBV45MSaffron Striders65:3865:3817.1 
6965:42   Jamie Jephcott SBV40MHarlow RC65:4263:3611.0 
7066:02   Theo Mubayi SENM     
7166:11   Nikki Brockbank  V35WSpringfield63:5163:513.1 
7266:22   Barry Chase PBSENMBishops Stortford66:2266:2229.5 
7366:30   Damian Barrett PBV40MSpringfield66:3064:294.6 
7466:30   Roy Bentley SENMSpringfield Striders    
7566:44   Michael Simmons  V45MGreat Bentley66:3366:3312.7 
7666:46   Andrew Doig PBV35MPitsea RC66:4663:433.1 
7766:48   Chris Pearce V40MSpringfield Striders    
7867:04   Fiona Halls SBV40WSaffron Striders67:0466:217.4 
7967:08   Daniel Widdowson SENM     
8067:11   David Miller PBV45MBenfleet67:1166:507.3 
8167:24   Simon Morgan SBV45MTiptree67:2466:227.7 
8267:26   Nigel Sheppard SBV50MRedway Runners66:0566:059.6 
8367:33   Jim Andrews SENM     
8467:36   Dave Brock SBV50MOrion67:3659:4314.9 
8567:39   Graham Moore V50M     
8667:48   Adrian Fell SBV45MHarlow RC67:4866:538.8 
8767:54   Paul Ellis PBV35MSpringfield67:5467:5419.9 
8867:58   Val Govender PBV45MSpringfield67:5867:5810.9 
8968:11   Dervish Bartlett PBV40MBarking68:1165:226.6 
9068:25   Ross Boyer SBV50MBraintree68:2565:4725.2 
9168:29   Toby Lumsden SBV55MSaffron Striders68:2967:0115.9 
9268:33   Arthur Whiston SBV60MColchester H68:3365:037.6 
9368:35   Richard Newman  V45MHarwich67:5466:0210.1 
9468:43   Gavin Long PBV45MSaffron Striders68:4368:439.9 
9568:48   Samuel Ford PBU23MUW Aberystwyth68:4868:4817.9 
9668:53   Lee Cousins PBV40MBraintree68:5368:228.2 
9768:56   Robin Hitch V40M     
9868:59   Robert Kingdom V40M     
9969:05   Gail Dawson SBV45WBenfleet69:0562:2722.8 
10069:17   Malcolm Savage PBV65MSpringfield69:1768:3215.0 
10169:34   Samantha Monk PBSENWSpringfield69:3469:3419.7 
10269:42   Roy Steven SBV60MHarlow RC69:4261:1617.9 
10369:44   Paul Eagles PBV45MDagenham 8869:4469:4421.8 
10469:45   Steve Cantle PBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow69:4569:4533.7 
10570:06   Roman Burroughs SENM     
10670:10   Lloyd Miles SBV45MBillericay69:5964:317.7 
10770:14   Mike Grealy PBV55MHalstead70:1470:1415.6 
10870:34   Philip Butson PBV45MBishops Stortford70:3470:3413.8 
10970:37   Joey Ashman V40MHavering 90 Joggers    
11070:40   Andrew Mulley V40M     
11170:46   Fliss Tournant SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders/Sheffield Uni70:4669:519.3 
11270:58   Daniel Jephcott PBSENMHarlow RC70:5869:473.7 
11371:03   Michael Cerny  SENMBenfleet70:1770:1721.7 
11471:05   Kevin Murphy V40M     
11571:08   Glynn Stone  V40MHalstead70:4470:1718.7 
11671:09   Simon Taylor SENM     
11771:23   Daniel Cogan PBV40MIlford71:2371:2332.9 
11871:27   Vincent Spenceley SENM     
11971:29   Darren Chaplin  V35MPitsea RC70:5970:5913.9 
12071:31   Daniel Patmore SENM     
12171:37   Andy Chambers V40MDunmow Triathlon Club    
12271:39   James Smith PBSENMDagenham 8871:3971:3920.1 
12371:52   Steven Anstiss  V45MLoughton71:3771:3734.9 
12471:53   Christopher Bushell PBV35MSaffron Striders71:5371:5329.3 
12572:00   John Bull SBV45MHarlow RC72:0071:398.9 
12672:00   Chris Reed SBV60MPitsea RC/Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets72:0050:1716.8 
12772:08   Mark Keeble  V40MLeigh on Sea70:3470:3428.1 
12872:18   Lee Pembroke SBV40MWitham (Essex)72:1868:299.1 
12972:24   Colin Moody SBV60MHarlow RC72:2466:0412.1 
13072:43   Emily Zethraeus PBSENWGreat Bentley72:4372:439.8 
13173:03   Graham Crouchman PBV35MWitham (Essex)73:0373:0334.9 
13273:19   Elisabet Barnes SBV35WLeigh on Sea/Sweden73:1968:1621.5 
13373:19   Colin Barnes SBV45MLeigh on Sea73:1966:4229.2 
13473:21   James Montgomery  V45MWitham (Essex)72:1872:1817.2 
13573:22   Neil Poulter V40MHalsted Road Runners    
13673:27   Michelle Caulfield SBV45WBraintree73:2772:1816.7 
13773:29   Ross Giggins SENM     
13873:36   Neil Wray V40M5 Star Bootca m ps    
13973:37   Breege Nordin SBV55WIlford73:3768:5410.1 
14073:38   Joe Hall SBV45MSaffron Striders73:3871:2210.4 
14173:48   Richard Coe PBV40MMarlow Striders73:4873:4820.0 
14273:54   Cliff Weatherup V50M     
14373:54   Brigid Wallen SBV45WWitham (Essex)73:5468:4613.0 
14473:55   Paul Hinsley V50MHalsted Road Runners    
14574:00   Simon Miller PBV45MSpringfield74:0070:4211.3 
14674:11   Lindsey Colman PBSENWRochford RC74:1174:115.5 
14774:15   Victoria Curren PBV35WSpringfield74:1571:509.9 
14874:25   Gerard Geurts V40M     
14974:31   Gareth Munson SENM     
15074:35   Sarah Grabowski PBSENWBenfleet74:3572:3111.8 
15174:39   Gary Cardnell PBV55MDagenham 8874:3974:3916.5 
15274:52   Barry Culling PBSENMBarking74:5274:2413.9 
15374:57   Colin Gillard V40M     
15475:05   Heather Eastwood V35W     
15575:10   Mike Hawkins SBV55MVelocity75:1069:4226.6 
15675:14   Anthony Richard Eden SBV40MBenfleet75:1474:3322.7 
15775:14   Mark Shillaker PBV45MTiptree75:1474:0215.4 
15875:15   Joe Lucy SENM     
15975:19   Gary Godfrey V50M     
16075:21   Brett O'Donoghue V40M     
16175:22   Joel Denning PBV35MDagenham 8875:2275:2213.6 
16275:23   An Unknown SENM     
16375:26   Nichola Hands  V35WSpringfield74:3474:3415.2 
16475:27   Anthony Cross SENM     
16575:27   John Wheatley SBV70MColchester H75:2772:0715.5 
16675:30   Sue Spong SBV55WHavering '90 Joggers75:3066:0911.7 
16775:31   James Salmon SENM     
16875:34   Mike Butterworth PBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow75:3475:3436.0 
16975:35   Nick Woollett V50M     
17075:37   Mark Ross PBV50MGreat Bentley75:3775:3716.0 
17175:41   Octavia Singleton V35W     
17275:43   Denis Mole SBV65MHavering '90 Joggers75:4373:5315.6 
17375:44   Jackie Camm PBV45WLeigh on Sea75:4475:4433.8 
17475:45   Sean Thomas Flynn  V55MHarlow RC74:1873:4910.4 
17575:56   Kevin Payne SBV45MMid Essex75:5673:5119.9 
17676:04   Philip Chaplin PBV45MBishops Stortford76:0476:0414.2 
17776:06   Jennifer Akroyd PBSENWDagenham 8876:0676:0620.1 
17876:14   John Hall V40M     
17976:25   Kathryn Bronson SENWHalsted Road Runners    
18076:29   Dionne Jones SBV40WHarlow RC76:2971:2716.5 
18176:34   John Kingdom V40M     
18276:38   Richard Paxman SBV40MSpringfield76:3874:5721.6 
18376:52   Ollie Caulfield V50MBraintree AC    
18477:00   Liz Stuckey PBV35WWitham (Essex)77:0077:0012.1 
18577:00   Mark Lynch  V40MWitham (Essex)75:3772:3111.3 
18677:06   Anna Migliorini-Lyon V45WGreat Bentley    
18777:06   Eileen Shadford  V45WGreat Bentley76:0476:0411.4 
18877:07   Matthew Hodge V50M     
18977:08   Rebecca Pittman PBV50WSpringfield77:0872:228.6 
19077:19   Jordan Jones SENM     
19177:27   Daniel Hardy PBV55MWitham (Essex)77:2777:2715.8 
19277:37   Neil Wood SENM     
19377:59   Martin Clarke PBV60MIlford/Harwich77:5977:5923.3 
19478:03   James Clark SENMHalsted Road Runners    
19578:07   Darren Abbott PBV45MBenfleet78:0778:0730.9 
19678:09   Hayley Barron SBV40WOrion78:0975:3415.6 
19778:18   Donna Morris PBV45WWitham (Essex)78:1876:1113.4 
19878:30   James Kingdom SENM     
19978:35   Marie Hockley V45WBishop Stortford Running Club    
20078:46   David Wilkin SENM     
20178:46   Bruce Longman V40M     
20278:55   Neil Brooks V40MTrent Park Trotters    
20379:04   Paula Purtell V45WMid Essex Casuals    
20479:09   Darren Pottinger V40M     
20579:12   Graham Saville SBV55MHarlow RC79:1278:3012.0 
20679:14   Andrew Dowling SENM     
20779:24   Donald Sinclair SBV55MPitsea RC79:2478:2411.7 
20879:32   Joyce Berry SBV45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets79:3276:2514.9 
20979:33   John Markham V50MHalsted Road Runners    
21079:34   David Moxon SBV60MSpringfield79:3477:1833.9 
21179:36   Sarah Mapplebeck PBV35WSouthend79:3679:3612.6 
21279:37   Iain Michael Rogers SBV45MSaffron Striders79:3773:4111.4 
21379:40   Arran Salmon  V40MLeigh on Sea77:2074:0112.4 
21479:49   Ian Mcclymont SBV65MBishops Stortford79:4979:1818.6 
21579:53   Claire Gordon SBV35WBraintree/Witham (Essex)79:5379:2020.3 
21679:58   Dianne Crisp SBV50WIlford/Veterans79:5874:2917.6 
21780:06   Shirley Ball PBV55WBishops Stortford80:0676:5014.4 
21880:15   Stephen Rudolf PBV50MTrail Running Association80:1577:3324.5 
21980:18   John Pearman PBV60MLeigh on Sea80:1880:1836.0 
22080:31   Nick Wilkinson V50M     
22180:33   John Tracey  V45MPitsea RC77:2573:3223.3 
22280:35   Ben Howes SENM     
22380:38   Theresa Howe PBV50WPitsea RC80:3880:3822.0 
22480:39   Mark Robertson V50M     
22580:40   Harriet Wyatt PBV45WBishops Stortford80:4080:4013.6 
22680:43   Glen Taylor  V55MSouthend77:3574:0519.1 
22780:46   John Cooke SBV45MColchester H80:4674:2218.9 
22880:59   Robert Mansfield V60M     
22980:59   James Hewlett PBV65MSaffron Striders80:5980:5922.0 
23081:03   Peter Ayling  V55MHarlow RC79:1077:0416.5 
23181:06   Richard Sandford V50MThe Commando Runners    
23281:07   Dermot Connell V60M     
23381:07   Darren Emmett SBV45MBenfleet81:0781:0524.0 
23481:09   Pete Gibbons V40M     
23581:10   Jenni Sheehan SBSENWIlford81:1072:3118.3 
23681:15   Dan Summers SENM     
23781:18   Janine Simpson  V40WGreat Bentley80:4579:2223.6 
23881:22   Lucy Stebbings PBV45WSaffron Striders81:2281:2233.9 
23981:22   Paul Schroder PBSENMHarlow RC81:2275:559.9 
24081:23   Nicola Hopkinson SBV50WIlford81:2379:5613.6 
24181:24   Abigail Morgan PBU17WTiptree81:2481:2417.2 
24281:26   Loan Richardson V45WThorndon Runners    
24381:47   Wendy Saunders PBV45WDagenham 8881:4781:4726.3 
24481:57   Daniel Hollinshead SENMHalsted Road Runners    
24581:57   John Barrett PBV50MMid Essex81:5781:5723.1 
24682:01   Mark Bartlau PBV50MLeigh on Sea82:0182:0136.0 
24782:04   Christopher Moulton V40M     
24882:09   Steve Busby V50M     
24982:10   Paul Maskell SBV55MLeigh on Sea82:1079:3625.1 
25082:11   Daniel Lyons SBSENMBenfleet82:1176:3513.7 
Page: 1 2