Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde Open Medal Meeting External Results
Blackpool
22 Sep 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8David (Rodders) Underwood SBSENMCannock & Stafford2:18.82:18.233.9 
22:18.8Alasdair Rigby SBU23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2:18.82:13.633.7 
32:20.0Jak Carpenter PBSENMCannock & Stafford2:20.02:20.038.3 
42:22.2Shaun Ainge SBV45MCannock & Stafford2:22.22:19.739.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Callum McCormick  U17MLeigh2:04.81:56.318.4 
22:07.5James Lovell  U17MHorwich2:05.52:05.543.6 
32:08.0Morgan Phillips  U17MBlackburn2:07.91:59.632.6 
42:18.4Matthew Harrison  U17MLeeds City2:09.422:09.4216.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Samuel Matthews  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:09.62:07.040.2 
22:12.3Connor Finlayson PBU15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:12.32:04.733.9 
32:18.5Thomas Matthews  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.52:14.341.2 
42:22.8Cole Blaikie  U15MKendal2:16.701:59.2623.7 
52:25.0Alexander Hamilton  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:20.72:20.748.9 
62:36.3Joseph Morrison  U15MWest Cheshire2:31.51:49.21-3.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Jack Williamson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.52:14.7529.7 
22:30.2Christian Linton  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:24.02:24.050.4 
32:37.1Jordan Sides PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:37.12:27.135.2 
42:41.5Jake Cooper  U13MBarrow & Furness2:34.52:23.016.8 
52:46.6William Holmes  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:34.42:34.432.5 
63:07.0Ethan Hallsworth U13MC&N    
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4Nicola Quinlan SBV45WCity of Stoke2:44.42:42.429.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.8Rebecca Terras SBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:54.82:47.754.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8Annie Bradshaw  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:19.92:14.221.1 
22:27.0Jessica Rogers PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:27.02:21.6715.7 
32:35.7Georgia Cooper  U15WBarrow & Furness2:31.42:31.434.4 
42:49.6Rebecca Lister PBU15WLeeds City2:49.62:40.2426.8 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7Danielle Whipp PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:37.72:18.514.9 
22:44.8Taylor Holland  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:44.22:34.633.0 
32:47.4Olivia Osborne  U13WCannock & Stafford2:46.92:37.1239.4 
42:58.0Chloe Norman  U13WLytham St. Annes2:56.12:26.728.1 
53:00.5Fiona Oddy PBU13WLeeds City3:00.53:00.538.2 
63:07.8Natasha Webster  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:02.12:55.354.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.4Matthew Harrison  U17MLeeds City4:57.194:51.916.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.3Ben Hughes SBU13MChorley ATC5:42.34:47.9014.4 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.4Tracey Allan  SENWSouthport Waterloo5:04.784:54.4911.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0India Mellor PBU15WCity of Stoke4:56.04:56.041.1 
25:27.0Cerys Atkinson  U15WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners5:26.75:24.039.3 
35:36.0Emma Guilfoyle  U15WHyndburn5:32.65:22.615.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.4Ella Dowds  U13WLytham St. Annes5:10.04:45.1629.1