Frimley Lodge parkrun # 191 External Results
Frimley Lodge
21 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06  
216:36Darren Symes PBV40MUnattached16:3616:36  
316:40Rob Sherwood  S25MClapham Chasers16:3916:09  
417:07James Wallace  S30MHart/Fleet & Crookham16:5116:51  
517:49Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:5616:31  
617:51Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:32  
717:59Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:44  
818:08Richard Lovejoy PBS20MFarnham Runners17:5416:04  
918:09Paul Gaylor  V45MCamberley18:0216:44  
1018:19Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:10  
1118:22Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:58  
1218:24Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:0217:06  
1318:51Max J Woods PBV45MSandhurst18:5118:37  
1419:13Mike Elder PBV35MAlton18:3417:55  
1519:15Max Meaton U20MUnattached    
1619:35Seb Ruscoe PBSENMFarnham TC19:1918:18  
1719:36Andy Mash PBS30MUnattached19:3319:15  
1819:45Martin Stark V35MUnattached    
1919:48Leo Maliphant PBS20MFarnham TC19:2517:19  
2019:48Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:1519:15  
2119:50Adam Deller-Smith S30MUnattached    
2219:51Will O'Connor PBU20MUnattached19:5119:51  
2319:58Mark Beresford PBV50MUnattached19:5819:58  
2420:14Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:00  
2520:16Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1020:02  
2620:17Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:54  
2720:21Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:48  
2820:25Laura Hales  V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:5519:31  
2920:25Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners20:1819:48  
3020:27Harry Smith PBU20MUnattached20:2720:27  
3120:28Peter Daplyn S30MUnattached    
3220:30Steve Roberts U20MUnattached    
3320:34Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached20:3020:24  
3420:34Gideon Joel Heugh S20MUnattached    
3520:36Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:04  
3620:38Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:1519:35  
3720:39Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:52  
3820:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:39Ben O'Connor PBV45MAlton20:3920:29  
4020:41Michael O'Connor SBV50MUnattached20:4120:10  
4120:53Philip Mumford PBV40MUnattached20:4420:44  
4221:00Simon Rimmer PBV50MHart21:0020:54  
4321:06Martin Hopwood V55MUnattached    
4421:14Paul Charles Fowler  V45MUnattached20:3619:58  
4521:15Peter Abel PBSENMUnattached21:1521:15  
4621:21Cameron Ewing U15MUnattached    
4721:23Martin Chowney S30MUnattached    
4821:28Adam Bloxsome PBU15MWoking20:5820:12  
4921:28Ruth Briggs  V35WHart20:5020:27  
5021:29Ian Jennings  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0221:00  
5121:31Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:55  
5221:31Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0221:00  
5321:31Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
5421:32Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:42  
5521:35Chris Badham  V35MUnattached20:5220:41  
5621:42Peter Martin PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4221:05  
5721:43Rachel Tomkins PBV35WHart21:2521:25  
5821:44Jeremy Baker SBV50MUnattached21:2320:17  
5921:45Alison Taylor V40WUnattached    
6021:46Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:17  
6121:48Callum Hobley U15MUnattached    
6221:49Nick Hobley V45MUnattached    
6321:50Ben Deller-Smith V35MUnattached    
6421:55Andrew Statham PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:55  
6521:57Mark Talmage-Rostron V40MUnattached    
6621:58Andrew Murdock SBV55MUnattached21:5521:09  
6722:01Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
6822:09Damien Tompkins V35MUnattached    
6922:11Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:45  
7022:13Matt Howlett PBV40MUnattached22:1322:13  
7122:14Mannan Mohamed V35MUnattached    
7222:15Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
7322:16Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs20:4720:23  
7422:20Steve Mitchell PBV40MFarnham TC22:1122:11  
7522:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:24Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
7722:26Jonathan David Toms V40MUnattached    
7822:29Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
7922:31Steve Bailey  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2220:42  
8022:33Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
8122:34Dean Holloway  V35MUnattached21:5021:13  
8222:37David Nichols  V70MWoking22:1721:03  
8322:37Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
8422:39Chris Peddle PBV40MUnattached22:1220:15  
8522:39Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:14  
8622:41Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:05  
8722:43Thomas Robertson S30MUnattached    
8822:43Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:38  
8922:43Richard Boese PBV45MSandhurst22:1421:18  
9022:53Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:2622:26  
9122:54Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:19  
9222:57Kate Jamieson PBV35WHart22:5621:27  
9323:00Andy Smerdon  V50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:25  
9423:01Jeffrey O'Connor SBU15MFleet & Crookham23:0118:27  
9523:02Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
9623:03Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs21:4717:33  
9723:07Zoe Ballantyne  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners22:2821:50  
9823:10Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
9923:13Mike Hitchings PBV40MFarnham Runners22:4221:44  
10023:19Helen Bryan PBV40WUnattached23:1923:19  
10123:20Richard Kast S30MUnattached    
10223:20Jack Munford  S25MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5320:29  
10323:23Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1421:50  
10423:24Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached22:3622:36  
10523:26Sarah Jane Matthews SBV40WRoad Runners Club23:2621:35  
10623:32William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:29  
10723:34Chris Wells-King  V45MFarnham TC22:1122:11  
10823:35Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:2923:29  
10923:37Mark Walker S25MUnattached    
11023:44Katy Kennedy V40WUnattached    
11123:46Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:00  
11223:46Caroline Leppard  S25WHart22:2021:30  
11323:47Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
11423:48Robin Wakefield SBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:12  
11523:49Jo Sarah Devitt V40WUnattached    
11623:51Adam Chapman S30MUnattached    
11723:51Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:12  
11823:52Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached22:5722:41  
11923:52Marcus Trafford U20MUnattached    
12023:53Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst23:4023:40  
12123:55Henk Innemee  V55MUnattached23:1122:49  
12223:56James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:43  
12324:06James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:10  
12424:12Simon Teague  V50MHart23:4423:44  
12524:14Michael Smith  V35MHart23:2522:56  
12624:16Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:27  
12724:18Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:3021:58  
12824:18Kirstie Helen Mcnulty SBV35WUnattached24:1824:16  
12924:21Annabel Brooks-Nunne  S30WPoole Runners23:2621:49  
13024:23Jamie Watson S20MUnattached    
13124:24Helle Jersild SBV50WRunnymede24:2421:29  
13224:26Jane Bradley  S30WSandhurst22:1722:17  
13324:27Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:4323:28  
13424:28Peter Rapley S30MUnattached    
13524:28Karl Butler V35MUnattached    
13624:29Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:19  
13724:30Alyssa Jarvis V35WUnattached    
13824:31Catriona Cairns  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:31  
13924:33Penny Elliott  V70WWaverley24:2024:20  
14024:33Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:02  
14124:35Graham Thorne  V35MUnattached23:0821:48  
14224:36Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
14324:37Alfie Mumford PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3718:51  
14424:37Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2519:47  
14524:39Dave Adams V45MUnattached    
14624:40Graeme Stringer SBV65MHardley24:4023:19  
14724:42Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:35  
14824:42Miles Weston U20MUnattached    
14924:44Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:02  
15024:45Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:31  
15124:46Richard Mugford S30MUnattached    
15224:52Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
15324:53Caroline Jones V40WUnattached    
15424:56Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2221:44  
15524:57Richard Kendall V40MUnattached    
15625:00Russell Jones  SENMUnattached21:3320:49  
15725:00Catherine Coulson S25WUnattached    
15825:01Gabrielle Bassett  V35WSandhurst24:1124:01  
15925:02Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
16025:03Lisa Lodwick S25WUnattached    
16125:13Toni Scott S25WUnattached    
16225:14Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
16325:15Greg Sutton S25MUnattached    
16425:15Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:2924:07  
16525:17Charlotte O'Connor PBU15WFleet & Crookham25:1722:50  
16625:20Tom Gordon V40MUnattached    
16725:21Matthew Baker S30MUnattached    
16825:22Jim Hilton V35MUnattached    
16925:24Yasmin Bedwell-Garcia U20WUnattached    
17025:25Olivia Eden U15WUnattached    
17125:27David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached22:2221:46  
17225:28Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst24:5824:36  
17325:29Simon Dann  V45MUnattached25:0924:21  
17425:30Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached25:2324:56  
17525:34Harvey Quarry  U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs23:2220:45  
17625:42Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
17725:44David Swan PBV50MUnattached25:4423:30  
17825:45Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:24  
17925:46Frank Bannan PBV55MNew Forest Runners23:4520:25  
18025:46Anthony Wren SBV45MCove25:4623:07  
18125:47Simon Bullworthy SBV50MUnattached25:4724:52  
18225:48Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:58  
18325:50Petra Kent PBV35WCove25:4325:43  
18425:52Jack Ormonroyd U15MUnattached    
18525:53Georgia Toms U15WUnattached    
18625:53Kimberley Elizabeth Travis S25WUnattached    
18725:53Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:23  
18825:55Loris Minchin PBU11MUnattached25:2620:47  
18925:56Fred Bell  V70MWoking25:2021:48  
19025:56Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:5224:35  
19125:57Tom Quarry V45MUnattached    
19225:58Paul Goodall V60MUnattached    
19326:01Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
19426:02Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:33  
19526:03Alec Finnemore  V40MUnattached24:2022:48  
19626:04Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
19726:04Marie Alexander-High  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0923:50  
19826:06Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached23:1622:53  
19926:06Fiona Baxter V40WUnattached    
20026:09Simon Joll  V35MUnattached24:5424:54  
20126:10Andrew Bedwell V45MUnattached    
20226:11John Carty V45MUnattached    
20326:11Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
20426:11Ciaran Johnson U15MUnattached    
20526:12David Linehan V40MUnattached    
20626:14Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
20726:15Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:1225:21  
20826:17Ray Allan V50MUnattached    
20926:18Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5421:23  
21026:19Kristen Cooper V40WUnattached    
21126:22Alastair David Colvin V45MUnattached    
21226:23Matt North U15MUnattached    
21326:29Kathryn Hayden V40WUnattached    
21426:31David Barker V65MUnattached    
21526:31Amanda Luffrum V35WUnattached    
21626:33Russell Smith V45MUnattached    
21726:35Georgia Harding SBU18WBracknell AC25:0723:36  
21826:38Tim Blyth V55MBCCC    
21926:39Lana Ewing U15WUnattached    
22026:42Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached25:5522:54  
22126:45Vikki Ewing S30WUnattached    
22226:45Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:01  
22326:53Chris Brooks V45MUnattached    
22426:56Alison Matthews SBS30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26:3123:04  
22526:57Katy Pearson U15WUnattached    
22626:57Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:56  
22726:57James Mulholland U15MUnattached    
22827:01Simon Lock  V40MBurgess Hill25:3823:36  
22927:02Eddie Mulholland PBU11MFleet & Crookham27:0221:17  
23027:03Lea Maroney  V35WUnattached25:0924:54  
23127:03Tessa Phippen V40WUnattached    
23227:03Lisa Parsons S25WUnattached    
23327:04Lucy Ashford-Brown S25WUnattached    
23427:09Lionel Diack V40MUnattached    
23527:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:12Steff King S20WUnattached    
23727:12Ruth Culver S30WUnattached    
23827:15Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:05  
23927:18Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:27  
24027:22Emma Dutton S20WUnattached    
24127:23Lee Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
24227:24Joeldanna Knight S20WUnattached    
24327:25Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2917:13  
24427:29Rupam Mangat V35MUnattached    
24527:30Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
24627:31Louise Wallace  S30WHart26:2025:21  
24727:32Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
24827:32Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
24927:33Bill Baker V65MUnattached    
25027:34Rebecca Rowland  V45WUnattached26:5226:52  
Page: 1 2