Bradford parkrun # 174 External Results
Bradford
21 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Jack Wilson  S25MTreasury/Kent16:4316:1718.3 
218:02   Steve Watkins  V40MBaildon17:2517:252.3 
318:16   Ayana Girma S25MUnattached    
418:17   Jon Holah  V50MPudsey & Bramley17:4417:303.7 
518:48   Martin John Fillingham  V40MSaltaire Striders18:1616:420.3 
618:50   Andy Dovernor PBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club18:5018:233.4 
718:50   Rick Jenner  V35MRanelagh18:3817:333.0 
818:52   Simon Coughlan PBS30MPudsey Pacers18:5218:528.9 
918:55   Max Duckett U15MUnattached    
1018:58   Alan Michael Wright V50MUnattached    
1119:03   Jo Buckley SBV35WBingley/Calder Valley19:0318:357.0 
1219:05   Richard Dunn  V40MDragons18:5918:5931.0 
1319:16   Henry Heavisides  V55MIlkley/Northern Vets18:5718:3224.1 
1419:18   Gareth Ward  S30MSaltaire Striders18:3017:4318.5 
1519:25   Damien Pearson  S30MStainland19:0818:077.5 
1619:54   Richard Foster  S30MAbbey Runners Leeds19:1419:0316.8 
1719:59   James Howgego  V35MBingley19:5619:4710.8 
1820:17   Catherine Farrow SBV35WIlkley20:1719:4625.0 
1920:36   Adam Nathaniel Hunte S25MUnattached    
2020:40   Declan Craven PBSENMUnattached19:2719:0321.3 
2120:51   Dan Mackenzie PBV55MUnattached20:5120:238.5 
2221:03   Andrea Dennison  V50WBingley/Northern Vets20:2719:5125.8 
2321:06   Wayne King-Farlow  V40MBingley19:3619:166.3 
2421:07   Glenn Lambert V55MUnattached    
2521:09   Robert Hague PBV45MEccleshill20:2920:0714.7 
2621:10   Vincent Bussingham  V50MEccleshill/Pudsey Pacers20:5520:1422.0 
2721:14   David Craske V40MUnattached    
2821:15   Chris Ibbitson V35MUnattached    
2921:15   Majid Ali V35MUnattached    
3021:19   Nick Wilson S30MUnattached    
3121:25   Robert Boughen  V45MUnattached20:3920:397.8 
3221:29   Graham Blundell V40MUnattached    
3321:33   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:5510.0 
3421:35   Jamie Adam Peacock SBV35MUnattached21:3520:1433.7 
3521:38   David Geraint Lewis SBV55MIdle21:2419:4512.7 
3621:41   John Hunt  V45MSaltaire Striders21:0320:1217.8 
3721:43   Richard Schmidt  V40MUnattached21:4021:3229.5 
3821:48   Waheed Ali V40MUnattached    
3921:57   Gary Naylor  V40MIdle/Idle21:1721:0010.5 
4022:00   Karim Bouabdellah V45MUnattached    
4122:02   Phillip Whettlock  V45MHalifax21:4621:4013.6 
4222:02   Stuart Leader S20MUnattached    
4322:07   Philip Hirst PBV55MIlkley22:0722:0712.8 
4422:17   Jonathan Wood V40MUnattached    
4522:38   Asgar Taj S20MUnattached    
4622:42   Saeed Ali S30MUnattached    
4722:44   Helen Love PBV55WSaltaire Striders22:4422:4414.6 
4822:47   Jim Middleton  V60MUnattached22:3922:1518.2 
4922:48   Mick Hogan  V50MEccleshill21:3719:0921.4 
5022:50   Debbie Bland  V60WBaildon22:4522:2815.7 
5122:55   Ewan Gibb  S25MUnattached20:5319:579.3 
5222:56   Jon Newsholme S20MUnattached    
5322:59   Dave Watkinson PBV60MBingley22:5922:5936.0 
5423:00   Theo Joseph Connolly PBU18MUnattached22:0722:0736.0 
5523:05   Duane Craven  V40MUnattached21:3520:3810.1 
5623:08   Peter Sutcliffe PBV50MKeighley & Craven23:0823:0836.0 
5723:08   Melanie West PBV40WBaildon23:0423:0315.8 
5823:13   James Dickinson PBV35MBaildon22:5621:4119.0 
5923:14   Shuaib Khan V40MUnattached    
6023:21   Rich Crook S25MUnattached    
6123:31   Lucia McDermott S20WUnattached    
6223:33   Dave Ibbotson PBV50MIlkley23:3323:3318.0 
6323:37   Malcolm Foy  V50MSaltaire Striders22:3422:2820.9 
6423:42   Chris Fountain V45MUnattached    
6523:44   Mark Simmonds S30MUnattached    
6623:51   Warren Duckett V40MUnattached    
6723:54   Paul Hart V45MThornton ATB    
6824:03   Andrew Tempest-mitchell  V50MUnattached23:5323:0115.0 
6924:04   William Worboys  V35MUnattached23:2520:5417.3 
7024:05   H Ditta  V35MUnattached22:2120:5512.2 
7124:05   Reza Abdi  V45MSaltaire Striders23:0722:3619.5 
7224:06   Neil Fairburn SBV50MBaildon23:4821:5311.8 
7324:13   Martin Wright V50MUnattached    
7424:18   Scott Higgins SBV45MUnattached24:1822:3414.9 
7524:20   Tim Wrigglesworth V45MUnattached    
7624:22   Connor-Jay Craven  SENMUnattached22:1522:1519.0 
7724:22   Tim Whitaker V50MUnattached    
7824:23   Tom Paget  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC/Halifax20:1519:187.2 
7924:29   Sue Bickerdike PBV45WIlkley24:2920:4531.6 
8024:31   Kevin Hickey  V45MUnattached23:4123:2514.9 
8124:33   Peter Bull S25MUnattached    
8224:34   Chris Reynier  V60MSaltaire Striders23:1323:1318.9 
8324:38   Chris Robinson S25MUnattached    
8424:40   Adam Preston V40MUnattached    
8524:41   Mark Walker PBV50MSaltaire Striders24:4124:4117.7 
8624:42   Frank Masley SBV60MSaltaire Striders24:3724:1417.7 
8724:45   Harry Ashurst V45MUnattached    
8824:47   William Overton  V60MUnattached24:1221:4012.8 
8924:50   Lee Ricketts V40MUnattached    
9024:53   Michael Wilson V55MUnattached    
9124:54   Peter Dyson  V65MUnattached24:1623:4621.4 
9224:55   Kristian Jenkinson S30MUnattached    
9324:56   James Tarbotton  V50MUnattached23:2823:2826.3 
9424:57   Olivia Roper  U15WBingley24:1824:1833.1 
9524:57   Denise Johnson  V50WBaildon23:1622:2116.0 
9625:02   Nima Patel PBSENWUnattached25:0222:3112.2 
9725:04   Kathryn Sutcliffe S20WUnattached    
9825:04   Howard Leslie Sawyer  V55MUnattached24:2723:5819.3 
9925:05   Gary Popple V45MUnattached    
10025:08   Paul Dobson S25MUnattached    
10125:09   Paula Reynier V40WUnattached    
10225:14   Sarah Lee S30WUnattached    
10325:15   Aqib Hassan  U18MUnattached22:4720:2815.2 
10425:20   Jane Capper V40WUnattached    
10525:20   Paul Sugden  V50MIlkley24:4724:4523.0 
10625:22   Michael Jones  V55MSaltaire Striders24:2724:2719.4 
10725:27   Diane Whiteoak  V40WUnattached24:3023:0713.7 
10825:31   Steve Kaye S30MUnattached    
10925:31   Richard Driver V45MUnattached    
11025:35   Mark Hirst V45MUnattached    
11125:36   Fay Cameron  V35WIdle25:0324:3821.4 
11225:37   Richard Allen Barnes  V60MBaildon24:2424:2119.0 
11325:39   Andrew Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
11425:40   Mark Raftery V45MUnattached    
11525:41   Mark Davis  V35MUnattached22:3621:2115.3 
11625:42   Nicola Steffen  V35WBaildon25:3125:1632.1 
11725:47   Mohammad Bilal V35MUnattached    
11825:48   Alun Griffiths V55MUnattached    
11925:49   Michael Lodge  V55MUnattached25:4525:0025.6 
12025:51   John Redmond  V55MUnattached25:4025:3323.7 
12125:52   Michael Redmond  V45MUnattached25:1825:1636.0 
12225:56   Ben Lavery  S30MUnattached23:4422:0016.3 
12325:57   Paul Wheelhouse  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC23:2223:0213.3 
12425:58   Richard Towriss  V35MUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
12525:59   Mohanlal Mistry V50MUnattached    
12626:02   Robin Wagstaff U15MUnattached    
12726:05   Peter Lewis  V60MIlkley25:4924:5720.9 
12826:06   Peter Sheridan SBV40MUnattached24:0824:0831.7 
12926:07   Simon Gilroy S20MUnattached    
13026:08   Phillipa Jane Davies V40WUnattached    
13126:10   Rachel Smith S30WKents BD2 Running Club    
13226:13   Umar Mahmood U20MUnattached    
13326:13   Alessandra Ricci PBU15WIlkley26:1326:1336.0 
13426:13   Mohammed Zain-Ul Aabideen U20MUnattached    
13526:25   Stacey Cleal  V40WUnattached25:1822:3215.6 
13626:30   Christopher Healey  V45MUnattached25:0224:3520.8 
13726:33   Ann-marie Roper  V40WUnattached24:3123:4826.5 
13826:38   William Clark  V40MUnattached24:5422:5029.2 
13926:41   Margaret Marsden  V50WKeighley & Craven25:1825:0019.9 
14026:42   Allison Ricci SBV45WIlkley26:4225:1933.2 
14126:44   Richard Shields  V60MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
14226:48   Nicky Anness  V40WPudsey Pacers26:2324:4321.6 
14326:48   Julie Elmes  V45WIlkley25:3625:3123.8 
14426:48   John Marshall  V55MIlkley24:3923:0320.4 
14526:50   Lisa Spencer  V40WBingley26:2226:2236.0 
14626:52   Josie Dickerson V35WUnattached    
14726:53   Lewis Miller U15MUnattached    
14826:55   Andrew Dewhirst V40MUnattached    
14926:59   Lisa Suzanne Peacock  V35WUnattached26:5826:1435.6 
15027:01   Ian Jones  V45MSaltaire Striders19:3319:1527.9 
15127:02   Stacey Rushworth S30WUnattached    
15227:04   Ken Fearnley V55MUnattached    
15327:08   Amanda Darbyshire  V35WBaildon25:4625:3733.3 
15427:13   Chris Day  V55MUnattached25:5625:1221.0 
15527:13   Peter Scott V35MUnattached    
15627:15   Stuart Wigham S25MUnattached    
15727:15   Sylvia Ross  V65WSaltaire Striders26:3525:1621.5 
15827:17   Andy Walker V45MUnattached    
15927:19   Sikander Khan S30MUnattached    
16027:23   Thomas Wilson  V60MStrathaven Striders23:4323:1217.2 
16127:25   Nazim Ramzan V35MUnattached    
16227:30   Lorna Nelson U15WUnattached    
16327:33   Amanda Appleyard V45WUnattached    
16427:34   Gillian Jones PBV55WEccleshill26:1026:1029.5 
16527:35   Len Shepherd  V60MIdle26:3526:2923.0 
16627:41   Joseph Samuel Howgego U15MBingley Harriers and AC    
16727:44   Sally McQueen V35WUnattached    
16827:49   Julie Sutcliffe V40WUnattached    
16927:50   Suzanne Kirby SBV45WUnattached27:5027:4522.0 
17027:52   James Nelson V45MUnattached    
17127:53   Anna Davies V45WUnattached    
17227:55   Chi Man  V35MUnattached27:0025:1717.3 
17328:00   Nick Harrison V45MUnattached    
17428:01   Philip Bland  V60MBaildon25:5825:5835.6 
17528:02   Paul Mortimer PBV45MPudsey Pacers27:2723:5119.7 
17628:13   Christian Woodhouse-Kent V40MUnattached    
17728:15   Lisa Jane Pearson  V40WUnattached26:1924:5717.1 
17828:21   Lisa Woodhead V40WUnattached    
17928:22   Richard Smith V55MUnattached    
18028:26   Lizzi Trueblood S25WUnattached    
18128:27   Julie Potter  V40WBaildon26:5524:3316.3 
18228:29   Sally Patricia Robinson SBV40WBingley28:2526:2323.0 
18328:30   Mark Haslam  V45MUnattached26:5526:0522.3 
18428:38   Ian Warwick V40MUnattached    
18528:48   Ibbotson Joe U20MIlkley Harriers AC    
18628:56   Emma Olooney  V45WIlkley27:1526:4727.0 
18729:00   Simon Kingsnorth  V45MSaltaire Striders27:2423:2620.3 
18829:06   Idris Evans  V45MUnattached27:3826:2033.1 
18929:08   Lisa Kempster V35WUnattached    
19029:15   Igs Robun PBV35MSaltaire Striders26:5121:3311.2 
19129:19   Sheena O'Connor S25WUnattached    
19229:20   Jason Pownall  V35MUnattached27:0923:3736.0 
19329:20   Helena Januszewski  U11WBingley27:5126:5133.9 
19429:21   Clare Wiggins PBV40WBingley29:2125:5235.1 
19529:29   Victoria Bairstow PBV40WKeighley & Craven29:2929:0034.1 
19629:35   Tom Duggan U15MBingley Harriers and AC    
19729:38   Jenny Wigham S25WUnattached    
19829:38   Michelle Webster V45WUnattached    
19929:39   Alexandra Mary Lester V35WUnattached    
20029:44   Erika McGinnes S30WUnattached    
20129:46   Cameron Beer U15MUnattached    
20229:51   Leanne West SBV45WBaildon29:5126:4127.1 
20329:55   Anokhi Shah U20WUnattached    
20429:56   Linda Carey  V55WBaildon29:1128:4425.1 
20529:57   Lorraine McKnight V50WUnattached    
20630:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20730:05   Craig Heward V40MUnattached    
20830:15   Karen Sutcliffe V45WUnattached    
20930:32   Marc-aaron Craven  SENMUnattached23:4723:4731.3 
21030:40   Zahid Shah V50MUnattached    
21130:47   Dan McGlade V40MUnattached    
21230:49   Lynne Perris V50WUnattached    
21331:00   Craig Lee Smith  V35MUnattached30:1628:0326.8 
21431:00   Danielle Robinson S30WUnattached    
21531:01   George Chang U15MUnattached    
21631:03   Marie Needham V35WUnattached    
21731:06   Elaine Ibbotson PBV55WIlkley30:0730:0732.7 
21831:06   Nicola Barker S20WUnattached    
21931:07   Barry Greenwood V60MUnattached    
22031:12   Jamie Baker S30MUnattached    
22131:17   Cameron Ford  U11MBingley28:5628:5631.1 
22231:17   Pam Speed  V50WUnattached29:3328:4924.5 
22331:21   Pyper Woodhouse-Kent U15WUnattached    
22431:22   Michelle Rogers V35WUnattached    
22531:24   Nicola Taylor S30WUnattached    
22631:31   Sarah Myers V40WUnattached    
22731:38   John Gaffney V60MUnattached    
22831:40   Kirsty Ibbitson S30WUnattached    
22931:44   Claire Gallagher V50WUnattached    
23031:45   Debra Jane Grant V35WUnattached    
23131:45   Sue Gregson  V50WEccleshill/Unattached30:3627:5924.5 
23231:46   Joanne Mallinson V45WUnattached    
23331:48   Sebastienna Bairstow  U11WKeighley & Craven27:0823:375.1 
23432:03   Urmila Mistry V50WUnattached    
23532:05   Katy Miller S30WUnattached    
23632:05   Craig Shackleton V40MUnattached    
23732:11   Becki Holmes S30WUnattached    
23832:23   Dorothy Lucas  V55WStrathaven Striders27:0826:2021.8 
23932:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24032:24   Irene Wilson  V60WStrathaven Striders28:2827:3525.5 
24132:24   Anne Thistlethwaite  V55WStrathaven Striders27:1325:3725.5 
24232:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24332:30   Helen Campbell V35WUnattached    
24432:46   Alison Francoise Rooke V55WUnattached    
24532:48   Carly McDermott S25WUnattached    
24632:50   Tracy Scott  V50WUnattached29:2829:2836.0 
24732:50   Richard Scott  V45MBingley21:3318:1435.5 
24833:03   Alex Fajardo V45MUnattached    
24933:07   Rebecca Bushnell S30WUnattached    
25033:09   Farah Husain V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2