Dewsbury parkrun # 65 External Results
Dewsbury
21 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Bradley Stansill-Todd  U18MSpenborough16:4316:4332.8 
217:30   Simon Newton  S30MBarnsley AC/Police16:4716:340.0 
318:27   Tom Howard  S25MDewsbury18:2018:0319.4 
419:30   James Anthoney  U18MSpenborough18:3618:167.1 
519:32   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:3716:277.6 
619:38   Graeme Lee  V45MUnattached19:1019:068.1 
720:48   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:4018:458.0 
820:57   Matthew Byrne  V40MSpenborough20:4220:4220.4 
921:00   Mark Appleyard SBV35MUnattached21:0020:3024.7 
1021:01   Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:2919:104.9 
1121:03   Mike Keddie  V45MDewsbury20:4118:566.2 
1221:09   Stephen Chapman PBV45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:109.2 
1321:11   Antony Rogers PBV45MSpenborough21:1121:1120.0 
1421:32   Andrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
1522:04   Flora Skidmore  V50WDewsbury21:4921:4910.4 
1622:15   Becky Rowlands PBS20WSpenborough/Kirklees21:4720:5428.7 
1722:21   Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:3619:4136.0 
1822:44   Bernard Disken PBV50MDewsbury22:4422:2417.6 
1922:44   Bethany Ellis  U18WSpenborough21:5020:5735.6 
2022:47   Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached21:3821:1513.8 
2123:00   Anthony Audsley  V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22:2522:1423.1 
2223:02   Joe Seddon U20MUnattached    
2323:15   George Walker U20MUnattached    
2423:33   Neil Barker  V40MSpenborough18:1217:242.3 
2523:35   Lee Glennan  V40MSpenborough23:1223:1232.9 
2623:37   Matthew Fawson  S30MLeeds City23:1221:5828.8 
2723:47   Paul Seddon  V45MFarsley Flyers22:4520:5216.1 
2823:55   Dawn Broom  V45WBarnsley AC19:5119:1710.9 
2924:03   Ian Gamble V65MUnattached    
3024:18   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:3823:2818.5 
3124:30   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
3224:34   Graham Yeomans PBV45MDewsbury24:3421:4912.6 
3325:13   Andy Dawson V45MUnattached    
3425:22   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U15WSpenborough/Dewsbury23:5019:2113.4 
3525:37   Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:2425:1317.7 
3626:24   Wayne Dent S30MUnattached    
3726:31   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1424:0318.5 
3826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3926:38   Stephanie McIntosh  V40WSpenborough24:4124:4134.2 
4026:51   Ben Walker V45MUnattached    
4126:57   Kirstie Culyer V40WUnattached    
4227:04   Elaine Gamble V55WUnattached    
4327:06   Alex Barr  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club25:0723:5317.8 
4428:03   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached23:1822:5020.1 
4528:56   Wendy Hargreaves  V45WDewsbury28:1528:1436.0 
4628:57   John Hargreaves V45MUnattached    
4729:00   Claire Telford  S30WDewsbury28:1624:4419.1 
4829:04   Louise Walker  V35WRodillian Runners26:0025:2521.9 
4929:09   Kirsten Dawson V40WUnattached    
5029:10   Julia Faulkner S30WUnattached    
5129:11   Karen Curry V50WUnattached    
5229:25   Georgina Newton  V35WAskern/Barnsley H28:0128:0121.3 
5329:27   David Fozard V50MUnattached    
5429:29   David Diskin PBV50MUnattached28:4626:2827.7 
5531:37   Saeed Younis V35MUnattached    
5632:59   Sabiha Hafejee V40WUnattached    
5733:03   Lauren Mcqueen  U18WDewsbury30:2223:1914.0 
5835:51   Jane Chapman PBV45WUnattached32:0732:0730.3 
5936:39   Sean Stansill-Todd U20MUnattached    
6038:38   Sian Diskin U15WUnattached    
6138:39   Candice Clara Jane Sword U20WUnattached    
6239:01   Faisal Mahmood U15MUnattached    
6340:29   Charlotte Gee V40WUnattached