Southern Young Athletes' Relays (U13M/U15W/U15M/U17W) External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.997KL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:27   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.2 
29:33   Stan Willis U15MBedford & County7.8 
39:44   Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich17.8 
49:47   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-5.2 
59:51   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC1.5 
69:53   Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.0 
79:55   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.3 
89:59   Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County20.7 
910:01   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-3.2 
1010:02   Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
1110:02   Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.8 
1210:02   Jack Linturn U15MBracknell AC29.0 
1310:07   Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-2.4 
1410:10   Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
1510:10   Dillon LiesingerU15MHastings A.C.  
1610:10   Alfred Yabsley U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.3 
1710:15   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.1 
1810:16   Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley15.2 
1910:16   Max Williams U15MColchester & Tendring-1.2 
2010:19   Ollie Percival U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
2110:24   Ben Reed U15MAndover26.7 
2210:25   Cassius Rathbone U15MThames Valley22.6 
2310:25   Matthew Boxall U15MCrawley10.7 
2410:26   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London8.4 
2510:26   Samuel Edwards U15MTaunton0.3 
2610:26   Omar Harhara U15MCroydon0.7 
2710:29   Ashley Parker U15MPoole AC22.2 
2810:30   Jacob Freeborough U15MWest Suffolk-0.7 
2910:31   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill5.7 
3010:36   Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley21.9 
3110:36   Oliver Dickinson U15MWells City1.1 
3210:39   Jack Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
3310:40   Richard Slade U15MChiltern-0.7 
3410:42   Joseph Yeaman U15MGuernsey-1.2 
3510:43   Archie Ives U15MCamberley0.9 
3610:43   Matthew Bradly U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.3 
3710:45   Kieron James U15MCity of Portsmouth26.9 
3810:54   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill30.2 
3910:57   Hamza Kadir U15MShaftesbury Barnet5.6 
4010:58   Ryan Ward U15MAmpthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County7.2 
4110:59   Sam Cliff U15MDorking & Mole Valley24.6 
4211:03   Christian Lee U15MCrawley7.9 
4311:04   Theo Kontos U15MChiltern35.8 
4411:05   Henry Allan U15MDorking & Mole Valley35.5 
4511:08   Johnny EllisU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
4611:11   Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4711:12   Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-2.2 
4811:19   William Reid U15MWinchester32.3 
4911:19   Brodie Keates U15MChichester6.4 
5011:21   Aaron AlexanderU15MWorthing Harriers  
5111:22   Charlie Cooper U15MSouthampton31.9 
5211:23   Ewan Forsythe U15MMarshall Milton Keynes1.5 
5311:25   Reece Farren U15MEaling Southall & Middx28.2 
5411:27   Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5 
5511:30   Byron Johal U15MWatford19.2 
5611:31   Michael Chapman U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.8 
5711:45   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge1.2 
5811:52   Jack Noble U15MHavant/City of Norwich29.7 
5912:20   Benjamin Mitchell U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
6012:35   Gregory Coleman U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
6112:40   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley22.4 
6213:01   Josh BukareU15MCroydon Harriers - B Team  
2.997KL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:39   William Mullins U15MBedford & County0.0 
29:46   Rob Huckle U15MCambridge & Coleridge10.7 
39:48   Jesse Magorrian U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC14.3 
410:01   Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC-2.4 
510:17   Marco Arcuri U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
610:23   Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
710:25   Seth Bondonno U15MCrawley31.0 
810:27   Tom Fitch U15MAldershot, Farnham & District28.5 
910:27   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15MThames Valley29.1 
1010:30   Patrick Whelan U15MSouthampton10.9 
1110:31   Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County12.6 
1210:31   Samuel Henning U15MChiltern35.1 
1310:33   Dominic Browne U15MSt. Albans AC33.0 
1410:33   Alex Rowe U15MGuernsey-2.8 
1510:33   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC9.8 
1610:35   Gaiyain Barry U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.4 
1710:36   Ross Maxwell U15MCamberley27.6 
1810:36   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC24.7 
1910:38   Ben Corless U15MReading AC15.4 
2010:38   Dominic Murphy U15MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
2110:40   Alessandro Giacometto U15MReading AC30.7 
2210:41   Alex Williams U15MWells City12.4 
2310:42   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London36.0 
2410:42   Harry Grace U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
2510:43   William Page U15MColchester & Tendring0.1 
2610:45   Thomas Conway U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs36.0 
2710:46   Hamish Johnstone U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs31.5 
2810:47   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill24.3 
2910:49   James Heneghan U15MWinchester-4.4 
3010:50   Joshua Rogers U15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.1 
3110:51   George Kerry U15MEaling Southall & Middx0.9 
3210:56   Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern10.2 
3310:58   Niall Unger U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.5 
3411:01   Liam Wollington U15MTaunton34.8 
3511:02   Oliver Pearce U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.1 
3611:04   William Wall U15MCity of Portsmouth28.9 
3711:06   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill20.9 
3811:07   Dean Johal U15MWatford25.5 
3911:08   Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk5.2 
4011:11   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing13.1 
4111:21   Tom Lowry U15MDorking & Mole Valley30.6 
4211:25   Adam Croad U15MChichester28.4 
4311:27   Harry Corker U15MSouthampton12.1 
4411:30   Rufus Kent U15MBarnet6.5 
4511:36   Benedict Brooks U15MTonbridge/Judd School7.9 
4611:41   Hallam Webb U15MCamberley6.5 
4711:49   Alexander Jeffries U15MPoole AC19.1 
4811:50   Lewis Reed U15MAndover36.0 
4911:51   Joe Heath U15MWells City30.8 
5011:51   Samuel Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
5112:00   Andrew DohertyU15MSt Albans A.C. - B Team  
5212:06   James Mottram U15MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
5312:10   Oliver Appleby U15MDorking & Mole Valley5.3 
5413:54   Marco Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.0 
5514:44   James Drummond U15MCroydon35.9 
5617:27   Joseph LucasU15MCroydon Harriers - B Team  
2.997KL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:44   Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge17.7 
210:00   Jim EnwrightU15MBedford & County A.C. - A Team  
310:00   Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
410:00   Edward Mason U15MGuernsey-0.2 
510:03   George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.8 
610:05   Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge30.6 
710:16   Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill4.6 
810:17   Michael Lennon U15MReading AC1.0 
1010:22   James Fleming U15MCamberley26.8 
910:22   Benjamin Davies U15MBedford & County-4.7 
1110:23   Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.1 
1210:26   Dane Lawrence U15MCroydon22.8 
1310:28   Ben Hooper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch14.7 
1410:30   Jake Potter U15MBlackheath & Bromley35.8 
1510:34   Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth28.6 
1610:38   Conrad Webber U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
1710:38   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge6.9 
1810:41   Robert Hall U15MChiltern15.2 
1910:42   James Daly U15MBracknell AC1.5 
2010:45   Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U15MReading AC35.7 
2110:50   Bradley Seager U15MYeovil/Wells City9.4 
2210:51   Jamie Price U15MTaunton30.9 
2310:53   Matthew Murphy U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
2410:57   Joe Body U15MHastings AC-1.3 
2511:00   Eddie Jenkinson U15MSouthampton36.0 
2611:00   Adam Crawford U15MWest Suffolk9.7 
2711:02   George Mallinson U15MYeovil-1.3 
2811:04   Johann Sanseau U15MWatford22.7 
2911:05   Ethan Sears U15MCamberley36.0 
3011:09   Euan Chess U15MColchester & Tendring29.8 
3111:10   Joe Edwards U15MDorking & Mole Valley8.2 
3211:13   Ashvin Kuri U15MShaftesbury Barnet27.3 
3311:13   George Brown U15MChiltern14.5 
3411:17   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London31.8 
3511:20   Louis Holt U15MSouthampton36.0 
3611:24   Sam Pink U15MChichester27.1 
3711:26   Joe Killip U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.0 
3811:26   Bradley Reynolds U15MCrawley35.9 
3911:27   Jake Alderson U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs8.2 
4011:36   Abdiwahab Ali U15MHerne Hill36.0 
4111:38   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-1.2 
4211:41   Conor McCallion U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
4311:47   Oliver Lupton U15MReading AC36.0 
4411:57   Sebastian SargentU15MBedford & County A.C. - C Team  
4511:58   James Hier U15MAldershot, Farnham & District26.4 
4611:59   David Hurrell U15MWinchester36.0 
4712:04   David Craggs U15MAndover36.0 
4812:11   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing31.4 
4912:13   Connor Wright U15MPoole AC28.4 
5012:20   Thomas McGachie U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
5112:57   Eliot Stewart U15MEaling Southall & Middx33.5 
5213:45   Laurence Tye U15MMarshall Milton Keynes28.7 
2.997KL U15M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:16   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.0 
29:20   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
39:43   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill11.2 
49:53   Tom Angell U15MBedford & County11.3 
510:01   Mo DerriaU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
610:03   James Lyne U15MSouth London-1.4 
710:05   Peter Cook U15MReading AC-2.7 
810:09   Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring4.3 
910:12   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton2.0 
1010:29   William Pope U15MBlackheath & Bromley30.5 
1110:30   Charlie Sheridan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs23.7 
1210:34   Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
1310:34   Benjamin Jones U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)9.4 
1410:37   Nathan Davies U15MShaftesbury Barnet30.9 
1510:41   Ashley Brown U15MCambridge & Coleridge14.2 
1610:43   James NoblebrownU15MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team  
1710:44   Matthew Deadfield U15MReading AC35.5 
1810:44   George Crocker U15MCrawley7.2 
1910:45   Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County16.0 
2010:46   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley16.1 
2110:48   Sam Cohen U15MHerne Hill33.0 
2210:54   Oliver Dunn U15MTonbridge8.3 
2310:55   Oliver Skeil U15MReading AC36.0 
2410:55   James Bridge U15MWells City/Yeovil-0.5 
2510:59   William Brown U15MChiltern8.4 
2610:59   Thomas ColmanU15MCity of Portsmouth A.C. - A Team  
2711:06   Harvey Green U15MMarshall Milton Keynes18.1 
2811:15   Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.2 
2911:16   Callum Duff U15MAndover29.9 
3011:17   Harry Kettle U15MChiltern14.5 
3111:18   Jack Anderson U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders34.3 
3211:22   Jack Davies U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.7 
3311:24   Oliver Dean U15MDorking & Mole Valley33.6 
3411:29   Elliot Robert U15MGuernsey22.0 
3511:31   Leo Rossouw U15MTonbridge36.0 
3611:35   Joel Morris U15MWest Suffolk32.2 
3711:43   Izaak Wright U15MBedford & County26.3 
3811:45   Kieron Connor U15MCroydon1.5 
3912:03   Max Hollands U15MWorthing36.0 
4012:06   Matthew Robins U15MWatford34.5 
4112:09   Adam Read U15MBracknell AC36.0 
4212:14   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC15.6 
4312:15   Kai Terry U15MChichester35.6 
4412:21   Edward Jennings U15MMarshall Milton Keynes35.8 
4512:27   David Watson U15MChiltern36.0 
4613:19   Luke Adar U15MEaling Southall & Middx6.3 
4714:16   Michael Cornes U15MPoole AC18.3 
2.997KL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:23   George Pool U13MHastings AC-0.8 
210:25   Sam Hart U13MTeam Kennet2.6 
310:30   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill8.2 
410:33   Jed Skilton U13MPoole AC1.2 
510:34   Josh Edwards U13MSt. Albans AC5.1 
610:35   Maximus Gilhespy U13MBedford & County11.4 
710:41   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-2.4 
810:43   Cameron Reid U13MChiltern-3.8 
910:47   Henry Fulton U13MShaftesbury Barnet3.6 
1010:54   Dan Schofield U13MTonbridge-1.5 
1110:57   Aaron Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.5 
1210:57   Matthew KossatzU13MStragglers  
1311:03   Fred Geen U13MDorking & Mole Valley20.3 
1411:08   Ben Collins U13MChichester-0.9 
1511:09   Eddie Steveni U13MReading AC-2.4 
1611:11   Matthew Daines U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1 
1711:12   Joshua Foreman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
1811:13   Oliver Weintraub U13MThames Valley18.7 
1911:14   Freddie Guy U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
2011:16   Harry Fairman U13MCity of Norwich30.7 
2111:19   Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil2.2 
2211:22   Thomas McCarthy U13MWest Suffolk9.8 
2311:23   Sam Wilkinson U13MBrighton & Hove-2.1 
2411:24   Charlie Woodman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District27.1 
2511:24   Callum Crook U13MHavant-1.4 
2611:25   Edward Watson U13MChiltern4.2 
2711:25   Jack Meijer U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.7 
2811:26   Jack Goodwin U13MBedford & County34.7 
2911:32   Harley Swan U13MThetford/Ryston10.9 
3011:33   Max Martin U13MReading AC14.5 
3111:35   Lucas Sheehan U13MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs32.5 
3211:40   Jack Roach U13MHarrow36.0 
3311:41   Declan Gilman U13MGuernsey22.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4