Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-6.3 
218:05   Jack Goodwin U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.7 
318:06   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.9 
418:10   Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-1.1 
518:16   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
618:29   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central11.7 
718:30   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni25.5 
818:31   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
918:32   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.2 
1018:33   Luke Scott SENMTaunton14.9 
1118:35   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.7 
1218:36   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
1318:36   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City0.5 
1418:39   Gilbert Grundy SENMWoking/Guildford & Godalming-1.9 
1518:41   Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police24.1 
1618:42   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-4.5 
1718:43   Samuel Wade U23MBrighton Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni2.1 
1818:44   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City19.5 
1918:46   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
2018:49   Kev Mason SENMWorthing24.1 
2118:53   Toby Lambert SENMWinchester1.5 
2218:59   Mike Coleman V35MMedway & Maidstone0.9 
2319:01   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni24.8 
2419:01   Nick Curtis SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army21.2 
2519:02   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC14.3 
2619:03   John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles2.1 
2719:05   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.6 
2819:05   Daniel Wallis U20MGuildford & Godalming-5.0 
2919:05   Matthew West SENMWinchester9.3 
3019:06   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
3119:06   Ben Watson U23MBarnet30.7 
3219:07   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-5.1 
3319:09   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.4 
3419:20   Berihu Tesfay Hadera U23MExmouth/Ethiopia1.5 
3519:24   Colin Norris SENMBlackheath & Bromley25.5 
3619:24   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.7 
3719:25   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
3819:25   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa-0.5 
3919:26   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon5.0 
4019:28   William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni-4.5 
4119:31   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.1 
4219:32   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
4319:33   Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni2.8 
4419:35   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.2 
4519:38   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes16.1 
4619:40   Paul D. Griffiths V35MKent19.3 
4719:46   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni12.2 
4819:48   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders-0.9 
4919:50   Oliver Heeks SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni33.2 
5019:58   Michael Batiste SENMGuernsey0.4 
5120:01   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-1.5 
5220:08   James Senior U23MCity of Norwich-1.6 
5320:20   Mischa Balen SENMSerpentine7.2 
5420:22   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant1.1 
5520:23   Tom Bowerman U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 0.1 
5620:26   Daniel De Palol V35MSerpentine/Spain0.5 
5720:30   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.2 
5820:34   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.8 
5920:34   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby20.8 
6020:39   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.6 
6120:42   Tim Hawkins V40MWells City9.2 
6220:48   Jack Chapman U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.8 
6320:53   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.3 
6420:57   Rupert Shute V35MReading RR15.4 
6521:01   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.3 
6621:07   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.2 
6721:07   David Gilbert SENMHighgate4.1 
6821:08   Rob Gibby V40MColchester H/Fire Service8.2 
6921:08   Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil0.9 
7021:18   Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-3.2 
7121:19   Richard Bidgood V35MKent1.2 
7221:19   Tom Hemming SENMSwindon10.9 
7321:23   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath4.6 
7421:25   Josh Arnold SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College32.6 
7521:25   Luke Nicholas U23MEaling Southall & Middx4.2 
7621:27   James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green10.8 
7721:28   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh0.9 
7821:36   Robert Peacock V35MSerpentine/Barclays Bank1.4 
7921:43   Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.4 
8021:47   Phil Jelly SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached4.1 
8121:49   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London5.4 
8222:09   Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy0.4 
8322:10   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
8422:12   Michael Longley SENMKent11.8 
8522:35   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.5 
8622:45   Hugo Fleming U20MWalton-3.5 
8722:51   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.1 
8822:59   Stuart Warner SENMCity of Portsmouth29.4 
8923:07   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden15.3 
9023:11   Paul Sanderson V55MGuildford & Godalming9.2 
9123:22   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge3.3 
9223:49   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.8 
9324:13   Martin Rowe V40MCroydon9.4 
9424:29   Chris Youens SENMMarshall Milton Keynes27.8 
9524:36   James Neal SENMSwindon36.0 
9624:40   Tim Parkin V35MShaftesbury Barnet16.6 
5.994KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC-3.8 
218:14   Mohamed Mohamed U23MThames Valley/Somalia-4.6 
318:17   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.2 
418:17   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
518:19   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
618:27   John McDonnellSENMLuton A.C.  
718:32   James KellySENMBelgrave Harriers - A Team  
818:47   Jermaine MaysSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants - A Team  
918:48   Shaun DixonSENMHighgate Harriers - A Team  
1018:57   Sam EglenSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - B Team  
1119:00   Matthew KendellSENMSouth Kent Harriers  
1219:04   Oliver BrowneSENMSerpentine Running Club - A Team  
1319:09   Gavin SmithSENMNewham & Essex Beagles - A Team  
1419:10   Philip CroutSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - A Team  
1519:11   John EvesSENMBedford & County A.C. - A Team  
1619:17   John MorreySENMWorthing Harriers  
1719:17   Nathan YoungSENMWells City Harriers - A Team  
1819:19   Andrew RidleySENMColchester Harriers  
1919:20   Ben HardingSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers - A Team  
2019:29   Jake WaldronSENMExeter Harriers - A Team  
2119:32   Simon CoombesSENMHerne Hill Harriers - A Team  
2219:33   Andrew DonnoSENMBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
2319:35   Kieran WoodSENMCambridge & Coleridge A.C. - A Team  
2419:40   Ryan BurlingSENMMarshall Milton Keynes A.C. - A Team  
2519:40   Simon MillettSENMWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow - A Team  
2619:46   Rowan PreeceSENMTaunton Athletic Club  
2719:49   Gavin LewisSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies - A Team  
2819:51   Les NewellSENMOxford City A.C. - A Team  
2919:51   Jack DouglasSENMBedford & County A.C. - B Team  
3019:54   Matt HibberdSENMSouthampton A.C. - A Team  
3119:55   Andrew Morgan-LeeSENMThames Hare & Hounds  
3219:55   Fred SlemeckSENMHercules Wimbledon A.C. - A Team  
3319:56   Paul AdamsSENMSt. Albans Striders  
3419:56   Phil BerntsenSENMWinchester & District A.C. - A Team  
3519:57   James WestSENMTonbridge A.C. - A Team  
3620:03   James PigotSENMTonbridge A.C. - B Team  
3720:05   Mark PlackettSENMCroydon Harriers - A Team  
3820:14   Nicola Barberis NegraSENMSerp  
3920:15   Martainn RamseySENMCity of Norwich A.C. - B Team  
4020:22   Sam AshcroftSENMEaling, Southall & Middlesex - A Team  
4120:26   Philip CaineSENMBrighton & Hove A.C. - B Team  
4220:29   Damien PetitjeanSENMSerpentine Running Club - C Team  
4320:35   Ben TylerSENMMedway & Maidstone A.C.  
4420:36   Connor Kissane-WoodSENMWalton  
4520:37   Damian NevinsSENMHarrow A.C. - A Team  
4620:42   Gavin DaviesSENMIpswich Jaffa RC  
4720:48   Mohamed HashiSENMEaling, Southall & Middlesex - B Team  
4820:49   George MasonSENMGuernsey Island A.A.C.  
4920:52   Keith ShaplandSENMBideford A.A.C  
5020:52   Tom HookSENMCity of Norwich A.C. - A Team  
5120:52   Benjamin WatsonSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - C Team  
5220:52   Ian KentonSENMRanelagh Harriers - A Team  
5320:57   Brahma PocheeSENMHighgate Harriers - B Team  
5421:01   Phil HardawaySENMHaywards Heath Harriers  
5521:02   Peter DownieSENMHighgate Harriers - C Team  
5621:07   Nathan SmeatonSENMClapham Chasers - A Team  
5721:13   Simon DillSENMSwindon Harriers - A Team  
5821:20   Ian DebnamSENMWinchester & District A.C. - B Team  
5921:25   Edward StockdaleSENMReading A.C. - B Team  
6021:28   Tony JacksonSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team  
6121:34   Richard FranzeseSENMHarrow A.C. - B Team  
6221:35   James MilesSENMBrighton Phoenix - A Team  
6321:38   James TiddSENMWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow - B Team  
6421:38   Fintan ParkinsonSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers - B Team  
6522:03   James ManleySENMHillingdon A.C. - A Team  
6622:04   Michael BaggottSENMWoking A.C.  
6722:06   Ben BoxerSENMBarnet & District A.C.  
6822:06   Robert WakefieldSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
6922:07   Ron TaylorSENMKent A.C. - B Team  
7022:16   Calum RootsSENMGuildford & Godalming A.C. - A Team  
7122:21   Pete WillisSENMBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
7222:22   Naills DaviesSENMCity of Portsmouth A.C. - A Team  
7322:23   Nick BurkittSENMClapham Chasers - B Team  
7422:31   Gareth KlepaczSENMSouthampton A.C. - B Team  
7522:33   Dan TuttleSENMNewbury A.C.  
7622:36   Simon LoachSENMKent A.C. - C Team  
7722:50   Macaulay GeddesSENMSouth London Harriers  
7822:59   Sev RobertsSENMStubbington Green Runners  
7923:07   George BurkettSENMBedford & County A.C. - C Team  
8023:12   Chris TollettSENMCity of Portsmouth A.C. - B Team  
8123:35   Dan ShortSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants - B Team  
8223:40   Richard TaylorSENMSerpentine Running Club - D Team  
8323:52   Tei McCarthySENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies - B Team  
8423:59   Matthew CoppSENMRanelagh Harriers - B Team  
8524:08   Colin CottellSENMReading Roadrunners  
8624:13   Jon RoweSENMWells City Harriers - B Team  
8724:16   Mark MaginnSENMCroydon Harriers - B Team  
8825:22   Kevin WrapsonSENMHavant A.C.  
8927:28   Simon DillSENMSwindon Harriers - B Team  
5.994KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:40   Joshua GraceSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - A Team  
218:45   Steve FennellSENMTonbridge A.C. - A Team  
318:50   Craig RuddySENMBelgrave Harriers - A Team  
418:54   Michael DowlingSENMNewham & Essex Beagles - A Team  
518:56   Matthew BennettSENMSouthampton A.C. - A Team  
619:02   Chris BeechamSENMHighgate Harriers - B Team  
719:03   Will MackaySENMBedford & County A.C. - A Team  
819:05   Daniel BradleySENMTonbridge A.C. - B Team  
919:08   Chris GreenwoodSENMKent A.C. - A Team  
1019:12   Jonathan RobertsSENMReading A.C. - A Team  
1119:14   Dave MorganSENMSerpentine Running Club - A Team  
1219:15   Phillip SesemanSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers - A Team  
1319:16   Bertie PowellSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies - A Team  
1419:18   Ben BradleySENMAldershot, Farnham & District - B Team  
1519:19   Dave RaganSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants - A Team  
1619:21   Charlie GriceSENMBrighton Phoenix - A Team  
1719:24   Robel BahelbiSENMHighgate Harriers - A Team  
1819:26   Josh EntwhistleSENMCity of Norwich A.C. - A Team  
1919:27   Matthew DickinsonSENMWells City Harriers - A Team  
2019:29   Josh MutchSENMBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
2119:40   Kieran WhiteSENMHercules Wimbledon A.C. - A Team  
2219:52   Martin ShoreSENMThames Hare & Hounds  
2319:54   Pau HerreroSENMSerpentine Running Club - B Team  
2419:56   Aaron BurgessSENMOxford City A.C. - A Team  
2519:58   Niall FlemingSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - A Team  
2620:00   Steve GallienneSENMBideford A.A.C  
2720:06   Daniel AllportSENMThames Valley Harriers - A Team  
2820:08   David KirkSENMReading A.C. - B Team  
2920:12   Martin FootmanSENMWorthing Harriers  
3020:13   Basil WallaceSENMHerne Hill Harriers - A Team  
3120:21   Mark WilkinsSENMMedway & Maidstone A.C.  
3220:22   Christopher SellensSENMColchester Harriers  
3320:30   Matt CareySENMHarrow A.C. - A Team  
3420:30   Bryn ReynoldsSENMClapham Chasers - A Team  
3520:30   Ryan OstlerSENMIpswich Jaffa RC  
3620:32   Jonathan Atse HerreraSENMExeter  
3720:32   Sean StillSENMLuton A.C.  
3820:38   Mark VardySENMNewbury A.C.  
3920:39   Zared HaleSENMBrighton & Hove A.C. - B Team  
4020:39   Calum FraserSENMKent A.C. - B Team  
4120:46   Steve KimberSENMWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow - A Team  
4220:47   Nicholas LandeauSENMEaling, Southall & Middlesex - A Team  
4320:51   Sam RigbySENMSouth Kent Harriers  
4420:56   Sam ProctorSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers - B Team  
4520:58   James BrowneSENMBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
4621:04   Rob WattsSENMHaywards Heath Harriers  
4721:04   Luke AldenSENMCity of Norwich A.C. - B Team  
4821:05   Jason JamesSENMGuernsey Island A.A.C.  
4921:06   Matt JudsonSENMHarrow A.C. - B Team  
5021:11   Jacob RainierSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - C Team  
5121:16   Alex PenfoldSENMCroydon Harriers - A Team  
5221:27   Alexander EggemanSENMCambridge & Coleridge A.C. - A Team  
5321:30   James HarveySENMWalton A.C.  
5421:38   Luca ChiossoneSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants - B Team  
5521:40   Michael HarrisonSENMBedford & County A.C. - B Team  
5621:43   Dan ClarkeSENMTaunton Athletic Club  
5721:44   Jeremy VickSENMMarshall Milton Keynes A.C. - A Team  
5821:44   Liam DredgeSENMStubbington Green Runners  
5921:45   Matthew DuffinSENMWinchester & District A.C. - A Team  
6021:48   Jack MatthewmanSENMHighgate Harriers - C Team  
6121:50   Richard BaggottSENMWoking A.C.  
6221:55   Craig BerrymanSENMHavant A.C.  
6322:02   John SandersonSENMGuildford & Godalming A.C. - A Team  
6422:02   Tim SpencerSENMSouthampton A.C. - B Team  
6522:07   Peter HolmesSENMSerpentine Running Club - C Team  
Page: 1 2 3