Southern Young Athletes' Relays (U13W) External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.291KL U13W L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:17Elsa Palmer U13WDorking & Mole Valley0.5 
28:18Nancie Bowley U13WReading AC8.5 
38:22Alla Garside U13WWinchester48.6 
48:26Olivia Allum U13WWest Suffolk22.9 
58:28Anya Pigden U13WCity of Portsmouth26.6 
68:28Maisie Relton U13WBedford & County15.7 
78:31Daisy Corbett U13WAldershot, Farnham & District43.0 
88:32Iona Pernthaller U13WThames Valley43.5 
98:36Katie Goldsmith U13WCity of Norwich16.7 
108:38Kayah Wilks U13WHerne Hill30.0 
118:42Harriet Fox U13WWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton29.9 
128:43Amelia McKay U13WTeam Kennet49.6 
138:44Emily Anders U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders23.3 
148:44Olivia Wiseman U13WCity of Portsmouth24.4 
158:45Lily Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H13.9 
168:47Ellen Crombie U13WTonbridge12.2 
178:50Rebecca Brown U13WHavering40.3 
188:51Freya Thomson U13WStragglers/Thames Turbo19.7 
198:54Sandie Pohlman U13WChiltern/Cookham23.5 
208:55Emma Livingstone U13WHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs9.4 
218:57Hannah Cook U13WHastings AC35.2 
228:57Sophie Poole U13WBracknell AC32.3 
239:01Rebecca Bullock U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
249:01Jessica CourtneyU13WBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
259:01Sally Palmer U13WTonbridge41.1 
269:01Eleanor Macintosh U13WCambridge & Coleridge39.8 
279:03Amber Morris U13WOxford City47.3 
289:06Emily Cornwall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.6 
299:07Tilly ColeU13WBracknell A.C. - B Team  
309:08Lucy O'Brien U13WEaling Southall & Middx21.6 
319:08Holly Powell U13WSouthampton28.8 
329:10Keira Stern U13WSt. Albans AC3.9 
339:10Olivia Goodwin U13WHerne Hill54.0 
349:11Karas Khuno KarasU13WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
359:11Hannah MunroeU13WTaunton Athletic Club - A Team  
369:11Ella D'Abreo U13WBracknell AC33.5 
379:12Sophia Grewal U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.1 
389:12Scarlett Kent U13WBarnet4.1 
399:13Lilyella Harland-FairweathU13WGuildford & Godalming A.C. - A Team  
409:13Holly Jamieson U13WMarshall Milton Keynes21.5 
419:13Connie Porter U13WBedford & County50.3 
429:14Alice Prentice U13WBlackheath & Bromley35.2 
439:14Jodie Bushby U13WWorthing34.9 
449:15Sophie Rand U13WHavering16.2 
459:15Jodie Strettell U13WAldershot, Farnham & District48.8 
469:16Abigail Johnstone U13WTonbridge48.2 
479:16Ella Thomson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants48.3 
489:16Emilie Penlington U13WBlackheath & Bromley48.0 
499:20Antonia Lewis U13WTeam Kennet54.0 
509:21Charlotte England U13WReigate Priory51.6 
519:22Amelia Lees U13WGuernsey41.2 
529:23Madeleine Phillips U13WDorking & Mole Valley29.5 
539:24Katriona Brown U13WReigate Priory5.0 
549:27Claudia Spencer-Hall U13WWest Suffolk34.8 
559:30Katie Corbin U13WPoole AC47.6 
569:31Lidia Kyriacou U13WShaftesbury Barnet24.4 
579:38Isla Allan U13WWinchester32.0 
589:40Charlie Holden U13WCamberley21.3 
599:42Chloe Croad U13WChichester49.2 
609:43Emily Alderson U13WChiltern10.4 
619:46Flo Robinson U13WBrighton & Hove31.4 
629:47Holly Schlaeppi U13WDorking & Mole Valley40.6 
639:50Megan Mitchell U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders54.0 
649:52Connie Little U13WWells City41.3 
659:54Jessica Walter U13WOxford City50.6 
669:59Hope Russell U13WReading AC53.9 
6710:00Ellie Monday U13WAldershot, Farnham & District21.6 
6810:01Lucy Broderick U11WReigate Priory19.4 
6910:04Erin Whiteman U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.7 
7010:06Kirsty Lewis U13WLuton53.6 
7110:08Florence Niemy U13WGuildford & Godalming51.2 
7210:08Lola Goodall U13WWest Suffolk54.0 
7310:14Frances Keightley U13WReading AC54.0 
7410:22Sally Tremlett U13WHarrow47.0 
7510:23Bethany Wilson U13WHavant28.9 
7610:27Alice Orr U13WSouthampton54.0 
7710:28Sophie Dove U13WCamberley23.3 
7810:32Maddi MetcalfeU13WAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
7910:43Sophie Lockyer U13WCity of Portsmouth47.5 
8010:48Beth Thurlow U13WWinchester54.0 
8110:52Shiva Basu U13WEaling Southall & Middx54.0 
8210:55Gabrielle Spelman U13WWinchester22.1 
8310:57Lara Goldsmith U13WWinchester54.0 
8411:01Connie Baker U13WTaunton23.2 
8511:09Clara Nicholls U13WAndover54.0 
8611:20Isabelle Church U13WReading AC54.0 
2.291KL U13W L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:55Josie Czura U13WCity of Portsmouth34.6 
27:59Eloise O'Shaughnessy U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch21.2 
38:09Sophie Morton U13WChiltern21.2 
48:31Elise Thorner U13WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil-0.9 
58:35Rebecca Poole U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.7 
68:41Harmony Cooper U13WHastings AC17.4 
78:42Helena Dyce U13WCambridge & Coleridge17.9 
88:47Lucy Olsen U13WHerne Hill6.6 
98:51Kate O'Neill U13WHavering3.3 
108:53Millie Burdett U13WWinchester45.7 
118:53Ceri Barnes U13WReading AC32.7 
128:55Ellie Taylor U13WCity of Norwich15.5 
138:55Emily Spencer-Jones U13WBracknell AC15.0 
148:58Flora Keeling U13WTaunton48.6 
159:00Eliza Mason U13WGuernsey26.9 
169:02Molly Bath U13WHavering41.0 
179:03Katie Burgess U11WTonbridge25.8 
189:06Mai Brown U13WTeam Kennet28.7 
199:07Mia Groom U13WBarnet14.3 
209:08Alexandra Roe U13WGuildford & Godalming47.7 
219:10White WhiteU13WAldershot, Farnham & District - A Team  
229:10Poppy Wardley U13WReigate Priory20.2 
239:11Grace Reavey U13WSouthampton37.7 
249:14Olivia HildebrantU13WWinchester & District A.C. - B Team  
259:15Jessica O'Connor U13WOxford City46.4 
269:17Libby Walshe U13WWest Suffolk33.4 
279:18Naomi Bruce U13WBracknell AC40.1 
289:18Molly Relton U13WBedford & County34.1 
299:19Freya Weddell U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.6 
309:21Imogen Ellis U13WTonbridge30.4 
319:23Emily Barnes U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders39.4 
329:24Madeline Lloyd U13WThames Valley48.0 
339:27Melissa Jarman U13WHarrow45.5 
349:28Stephanie Poole U13WBracknell AC37.3 
359:29Francesca Johnson U13WBedford & County51.3 
369:29Hermione Walker U13WReading AC17.4 
379:29Elinor Fitzgerald U13WBrighton & Hove54.0 
389:29Jemma Lancaster U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.6 
399:31Olivia Partridge U13WDorking & Mole Valley51.3 
409:34Sandra Stapinoiu U13WCamberley12.7 
419:35Stephanie Puxty U13WTonbridge/Newcastle Uni14.2 
429:36Bo Sansom U13WCity of Portsmouth29.6 
439:37Jimena Cabral U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
449:41Sarah Brett U13WAndover24.4 
459:45Mia Billins U13WCity of Portsmouth10.4 
469:46Francine Camp U13WSt. Albans AC52.3 
479:47Kathryn Beckett U13WCamberley21.8 
489:49Imogen Duke U13WBlackheath & Bromley54.0 
499:49Rachael Packard U13WWells City54.0 
509:52Laura Howley U20WStragglers26.6 
519:52Gemma Harper U13WShaftesbury Barnet32.1 
529:53Cameron Thomas U13WEaling Southall & Middx17.4 
539:54Catherine Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
549:54Jemima Weston U13WWinchester49.5 
559:56Aoife Russel-MooreU13WGuildford & Godalming A.C. - B Team  
569:57Isobel KershawU13WHerne Hill Harriers - C Team  
579:58Montana Edghill U13WMarshall Milton Keynes15.0 
5810:01Isobel HoleU13WTeam Kennet A C - B Team  
5910:05Pippa Marie Wonders U13WReigate Priory31.7 
6010:08Amelia CarinsU13WAndover - B Team  
6110:13Grace Ballantyne U13WWorthing35.8 
6210:16Verity Vance U13WTaunton37.3 
6310:23Grace Webber U13WAldershot, Farnham & District53.8 
6410:23Isabelle Bennett U13WSouthampton36.0 
6510:26Poppy OliverU13WReigate Priory 'C' Team  
6610:27Sunny Eymond U13WWinchester52.8 
6710:29Georgia Brenton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District54.0 
6810:30Amber Hoadley U13WReading AC47.0 
6910:32Lucy Blowfield U13WOxford City46.3 
7010:36Caitlin Dyer U13WHavant46.3 
7110:40Leah Schlaeppi U13WDorking & Mole Valley53.6 
7210:42Rachel Wood U13WPoole AC52.2 
7310:44Ellen Breaden U13WDorking & Mole Valley54.0 
7410:45Hannah Foster U13WLuton46.7 
7510:52Jasmin Raja U13WWest Suffolk30.7 
7610:53Zoe Austridge U13WBlackheath & Bromley39.1 
7710:57Molly Goffin U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.6 
7811:00Eve HardmanU13WBrighton & Hove A.C. - B Team  
7911:09Leah Kelly U13WEaling Southall & Middx52.2 
2.291KL U13W L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:09Alexandra Brown U13WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2.8 
28:15Charlotte Buckley U13WThames Valley2.1 
38:19Rebecca Daniel U13WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs26.3 
48:20Claudia Lance Jones U13WGuildford & Godalming21.5 
58:21Elena Sidman U13WWells City34.8 
68:26Sinead Stovell U13WAmpthill & Flitwick34.0 
78:29OlivIa White U13WHastings AC41.4 
88:31Eimear Griffin U13WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs19.6 
98:37Emily Rodenburg U13WCamberley45.1 
108:38Katie Mitchell U13WHavering27.4 
118:43Neve Hudson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.7 
128:44Sophie Jones U13WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)25.3 
138:46Emily Coulson U13WWinchester31.3 
148:47Niamh Reid-Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District13.4 
158:51Amber Anning U13WBrighton & Hove43.3 
168:53Clara Tyler U13WTonbridge17.0 
178:54Jessie Staples U13WGuernsey53.8 
188:55Jessica Laitner U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders15.2 
198:56Ella Heathcote Hobbins U13WAndover34.0 
208:57Jessica Mitchell U13WHavering11.2 
219:02Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U13WReading AC28.3 
229:07Nelly Porter U13WCity of Norwich24.4 
239:08Jessica Nuttall U13WMarshall Milton Keynes22.6 
249:08Jessica Cooksey U13WWells City54.0 
259:09Elizabeth Miller U13WTonbridge22.2 
269:11Tayla Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.1 
279:13Holly Donohoe U13WTeam Kennet39.0 
289:14Imogen Meers U13WBlackheath & Bromley22.3 
299:14Anna Woolston U13WBracknell AC48.2 
309:16Poppy Wright U13WSouthampton34.6 
319:18Lily Grant U11WReigate Priory27.8 
329:23Natasha Miles U13WWinchester30.0 
339:24Cheyenne James U13WCity of Portsmouth47.0 
349:26Magda RospeozihowskaU13WChiltern Harriers A.C. - A Team  
359:28Charlotte Yeadon U13WReading AC38.6 
369:29Libby Jay U13WLuton11.9 
379:30Alice Patterson U13WThames Turbo21.1 
389:30Ellie StrattonU13WHerne Hill Harriers - C Team  
399:31Ashleigh Hyde U13WBedford & County36.2 
409:34Madeleine Pullen U13WReigate Priory30.4 
419:35Amy Brogden U13WBracknell AC54.0 
429:35AN OtherU13WCity of Portsmouth A.C. - B Team  
439:39Daisy Riley U13WDorking & Mole Valley53.1 
449:41Ella King-PowrieU13WTonbridge A.C. - C Team  
459:41Alana Wilson U13WWest Suffolk50.1 
469:41Olivia Lyon-Monk U13WBrighton & Hove27.7 
479:43Molly Hyde U13WAldershot, Farnham & District34.9 
489:46Ruby Neville U13WWinchester36.3 
499:49Anya Bromley U13WOxford City22.5 
509:49Fay Rose U13WSt. Albans AC54.0 
519:49Becky Brown U13WTaunton44.5 
529:50Jodie Smith U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
539:52Hannah Reed U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.6 
549:54Anya Freely U13WHarrow9.1 
559:55Hannah Roberts U11WBracknell AC4.0 
569:59Rhianna Grainger U13WCamberley53.6 
579:59Hedi De La HoydeU13WDorking & Mole Valley A.C. - C Team  
5810:03Anisa Ibrahim U13WEaling Southall & Middx25.4 
5910:03Megan French U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.9 
6010:04Emily Jeffries U13WPoole AC27.4 
6110:06Megan Myhill U13WTeam Kennet54.0 
6210:10Katie Watson U13WReigate Priory54.0 
6310:12Hannah Brown U13WShaftesbury Barnet53.8 
6410:14Lucy Moore U13WCity of Portsmouth46.2 
6510:16Holly Morris U13WDorking & Mole Valley51.1 
6610:21Hannah Craggs U13WAndover54.0 
6710:26Sophie Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District53.8 
6810:36Martha Cummins U13WWinchester54.0 
6910:42Lauren FelstedU13WWorthing Harriers  
7011:10Lauren McMenemy U13WReading AC54.0 
7111:26Sarah Freegard U13WEaling Southall & Middx50.1