Southern Young Athletes' Relays (U13W) External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.291KL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:17   Elsa Palmer U13WDorking & Mole Valley3.8 
28:18   Nancie Bowley U13WReading AC6.7 
38:22   Alla Garside U13WWinchester33.0 
48:26   Olivia Allum U13WWest Suffolk8.9 
58:28   Anya Pigden U13WCity of Portsmouth11.0 
68:28   Maisie Relton U13WBedford & County10.3 
78:31   Daisy Corbett U13WAldershot, Farnham & District27.5 
88:32   Iona Pernthaller U13WThames Valley28.0 
98:36   Katie Goldsmith U13WCity of Norwich3.4 
108:38   Kayah Wilks U13WHerne Hill14.5 
118:42   Harriet Fox U13WWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton17.9 
128:43   Amelia McKay U13WTeam Kennet34.1 
138:44   Emily Anders U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11.4 
148:44   Olivia Wiseman U13WCity of Portsmouth10.0 
158:45   Lily Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H6.4 
168:47   Ellen Crombie U13WTonbridge7.8 
178:50   Rebecca Brown U13WHavering24.9 
188:51   Freya Thomson U13WStragglers/Thames Turbo6.2 
198:54   Sandie Pohlman U13WChiltern/Cookham7.9 
208:55   Emma Livingstone U13WHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs7.5 
218:57   Hannah Cook U13WHastings AC19.9 
228:57   Sophie Poole U13WBracknell AC17.3 
239:01   Rebecca Bullock U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.9 
249:01   Jessica CourtneyU13WBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
259:01   Sally Palmer U13WTonbridge25.6 
269:01   Eleanor Macintosh U13WCambridge & Coleridge24.6 
279:03   Amber Morris U13WOxford City31.8 
289:06   Emily Cornwall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.4 
299:07   Tilly ColeU13WBracknell A.C. - B Team  
309:08   Lucy O'Brien U13WEaling Southall & Middx10.0 
319:08   Holly Powell U13WSouthampton14.9 
329:10   Keira Stern U13WSt. Albans AC5.6 
339:10   Olivia Goodwin U13WHerne Hill36.0 
349:11   Karas Khuno KarasU13WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
359:11   Hannah MunroeU13WTaunton Athletic Club - A Team  
369:11   Ella D'Abreo U13WBracknell AC18.0 
379:12   Sophia Grewal U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.6 
389:12   Scarlett Kent U13WBarnet7.3 
399:13   Lilyella Harland-FairweathU13WGuildford & Godalming A.C. - A Team  
409:13   Holly Jamieson U13WMarshall Milton Keynes10.3 
419:13   Connie Porter U13WBedford & County34.6 
429:14   Alice Prentice U13WBlackheath & Bromley23.9 
439:14   Jodie Bushby U13WWorthing20.1 
449:15   Sophie Rand U13WHavering7.1 
459:15   Jodie Strettell U13WAldershot, Farnham & District33.2 
469:16   Abigail Johnstone U13WTonbridge32.7 
479:16   Ella Thomson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.7 
489:16   Emilie Penlington U13WBlackheath & Bromley32.5 
499:20   Antonia Lewis U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
509:21   Charlotte England U13WReigate Priory35.6 
519:22   Amelia Lees U13WGuernsey25.6 
529:23   Madeleine Phillips U13WDorking & Mole Valley17.3 
539:24   Katriona Brown U13WReigate Priory4.5 
549:27   Claudia Spencer-Hall U13WWest Suffolk19.8 
559:30   Katie Corbin U13WPoole AC32.1 
569:31   Lidia Kyriacou U13WShaftesbury Barnet8.9 
579:38   Isla Allan U13WWinchester17.3 
589:40   Charlie Holden U13WCamberley8.3 
599:42   Chloe Croad U13WChichester33.8 
609:43   Emily Alderson U13WChiltern11.3 
619:46   Flo Robinson U13WBrighton & Hove16.1 
629:47   Holly Schlaeppi U13WDorking & Mole Valley25.3 
639:50   Megan Mitchell U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders36.0 
649:52   Connie Little U13WWells City36.0 
659:54   Jessica Walter U13WOxford City34.8 
669:59   Hope Russell U13WReading AC36.0 
6710:00   Ellie Monday U13WAldershot, Farnham & District23.4 
6810:01   Lucy Broderick U11WReigate Priory6.2 
6910:04   Erin Whiteman U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.1 
7010:06   Kirsty Lewis U13WLuton36.0 
7110:08   Florence Niemy U13WGuildford & Godalming34.8 
7210:08   Lola Goodall U13WWest Suffolk36.0 
7310:14   Frances Keightley U13WReading AC36.0 
7410:22   Sally Tremlett U13WHarrow31.5 
7510:23   Bethany Wilson U13WHavant13.8 
7610:27   Alice Orr U13WSouthampton36.0 
7710:28   Sophie Dove U13WCamberley11.3 
7810:32   Maddi MetcalfeU13WAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
7910:43   Sophie Lockyer U13WCity of Portsmouth36.0 
8010:48   Beth Thurlow U13WWinchester36.0 
8110:52   Shiva Basu U13WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
8210:55   Gabrielle Spelman U13WWinchester10.7 
8310:57   Lara Goldsmith U13WWinchester36.0 
8411:01   Connie Baker U13WTaunton31.5 
8511:09   Clara Nicholls U13WAndover36.0 
8611:20   Isabelle Church U13WReading AC36.0 
2.291KL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:55   Josie Czura U13WCity of Portsmouth19.1 
27:59   Eloise O'Shaughnessy U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch6.6 
38:09   Sophie Morton U13WChiltern7.3 
48:31   Elise Thorner U13WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil3.1 
58:35   Rebecca Poole U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
68:41   Harmony Cooper U13WHastings AC6.1 
78:42   Helena Dyce U13WCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
88:47   Lucy Olsen U13WHerne Hill17.9 
98:51   Kate O'Neill U13WHavering2.4 
108:53   Millie Burdett U13WWinchester30.2 
118:53   Ceri Barnes U13WReading AC17.2 
128:55   Ellie Taylor U13WCity of Norwich4.9 
138:55   Emily Spencer-Jones U13WBracknell AC12.2 
148:58   Flora Keeling U13WTaunton33.0 
159:00   Eliza Mason U13WGuernsey12.8 
169:02   Molly Bath U13WHavering25.9 
179:03   Katie Burgess U13WTonbridge10.8 
189:06   Mai Brown U13WTeam Kennet13.2 
199:07   Mia Groom U13WBarnet7.4 
209:08   Alexandra Roe U13WGuildford & Godalming32.2 
219:10   White WhiteU13WAldershot, Farnham & District - A Team  
229:10   Poppy Wardley U13WReigate Priory9.9 
239:11   Grace Reavey U13WSouthampton22.2 
249:14   Olivia HildebrantU13WWinchester & District A.C. - B Team  
259:15   Jessica O'Connor U13WOxford City30.9 
269:17   Libby Walshe U13WWest Suffolk18.7 
279:18   Naomi Bruce U13WBracknell AC24.6 
289:18   Molly Relton U13WBedford & County24.1 
299:19   Freya Weddell U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders23.5 
309:21   Imogen Ellis U13WTonbridge16.1 
319:23   Emily Barnes U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders23.9 
329:24   Madeline Lloyd U13WThames Valley32.4 
339:27   Melissa Jarman U13WHarrow30.0 
349:28   Stephanie Poole U13WBracknell AC21.5 
359:29   Francesca Johnson U13WBedford & County34.8 
369:29   Hermione Walker U13WReading AC5.3 
379:29   Elinor Fitzgerald U13WBrighton & Hove36.0 
389:29   Jemma Lancaster U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.0 
399:31   Olivia Partridge U13WDorking & Mole Valley35.3 
409:34   Sandra Stapinoiu U13WCamberley9.7 
419:35   Stephanie Puxty U13WTonbridge9.4 
429:36   Bo Sansom U13WCity of Portsmouth15.3 
439:37   Jimena Cabral U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
449:41   Sarah Brett U13WAndover9.8 
459:45   Mia Billins U13WCity of Portsmouth6.7 
469:46   Francine Camp U13WSt. Albans AC35.6 
479:47   Kathryn Beckett U13WCamberley11.1 
489:49   Imogen Duke U13WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
499:49   Rachael Packard U13WWells City36.0 
509:52   Laura Howley U20WStragglers14.2 
519:52   Gemma Harper U13WShaftesbury Barnet16.9 
529:53   Cameron Thomas U13WEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
539:54   Catherine Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
549:54   Jemima Weston U13WWinchester34.0 
559:56   Aoife Russel-MooreU13WGuildford & Godalming A.C. - B Team  
569:57   Isobel KershawU13WHerne Hill Harriers - C Team  
579:58   Montana Edghill U13WMarshall Milton Keynes6.1 
5810:01   Isobel HoleU13WTeam Kennet A C - B Team  
5910:05   Pippa Marie Wonders U13WReigate Priory21.3 
6010:08   Amelia CarinsU13WAndover - B Team  
6110:13   Grace Ballantyne U13WWorthing20.9 
6210:16   Verity Vance U13WTaunton27.3 
6310:23   Grace Webber U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
6410:23   Isabelle Bennett U13WSouthampton20.5 
6510:26   Poppy OliverU13WReigate Priory 'C' Team  
6610:27   Sunny Eymond U13WWinchester35.8 
6710:29   Georgia Brenton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
6810:30   Amber Hoadley U13WReading AC31.5 
6910:32   Lucy Blowfield U13WOxford City30.8 
7010:36   Caitlin Dyer U13WHavant30.8 
7110:40   Leah Schlaeppi U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
7210:42   Rachel Wood U13WPoole AC34.7 
7310:44   Ellen Breaden U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
7410:45   Hannah Foster U13WLuton36.0 
7510:52   Jasmin Raja U13WWest Suffolk15.8 
7610:53   Zoe Austridge U13WBlackheath & Bromley23.6 
7710:57   Molly Goffin U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.0 
7811:00   Eve HardmanU13WBrighton & Hove A.C. - B Team  
7911:09   Leah Kelly U13WEaling Southall & Middx35.1 
2.291KL U13W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:09   Alexandra Brown U13WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2.9 
28:15   Charlotte Buckley U13WThames Valley2.3 
38:19   Rebecca Daniel U13WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs14.5 
48:20   Claudia Lance Jones U13WGuildford & Godalming8.8 
58:21   Elena Sidman U13WWells City19.2 
68:26   Sinead Stovell U13WAmpthill & Flitwick18.4 
78:29   Oliva White U13WHastings AC25.9 
88:31   Eimear Griffin U13WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs6.4 
98:37   Emily Rodenburg U13WCamberley29.1 
108:38   Katie Mitchell U13WHavering12.6 
118:43   Neve Hudson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.2 
128:44   Sophie Jones U13WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)10.1 
138:46   Emily Coulson U13WWinchester18.1 
148:47   Niamh Reid-Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
158:51   Amber Anning U13WBrighton & Hove27.7 
168:53   Clara Tyler U13WTonbridge11.7 
178:54   Jessie Staples U13WGuernsey36.0 
188:55   Jessica Laitner U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.5 
198:56   Ella Heathcote Hobbins U13WAndover18.2 
208:57   Jessica Mitchell U13WHavering2.8 
219:02   Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U13WReading AC14.0 
229:07   Nelly Porter U13WCity of Norwich14.0 
239:08   Jessica Nuttall U13WMarshall Milton Keynes11.8 
249:08   Jessica Cooksey U13WWells City36.0 
259:09   Elizabeth Miller U13WTonbridge12.7 
269:11   Tayla Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.6 
279:13   Holly Donohoe U13WTeam Kennet23.5 
289:14   Imogen Meers U13WBlackheath & Bromley19.2 
299:14   Anna Woolston U13WBracknell AC32.7 
309:16   Poppy Wright U13WSouthampton19.0 
319:18   Lily Grant U11WReigate Priory12.6 
329:23   Natasha Miles U13WWinchester14.5 
339:24   Cheyenne James U13WCity of Portsmouth31.4 
349:26   Magda RospeozihowskaU13WChiltern Harriers A.C. - A Team  
359:28   Charlotte Yeadon U13WReading AC23.3 
369:29   Libby Jay U13WLuton6.9 
379:30   Alice Patterson U13WThames Turbo8.9 
389:30   Ellie StrattonU13WHerne Hill Harriers - C Team  
399:31   Ashleigh Hyde U13WBedford & County20.9 
409:34   Madeleine Pullen U13WReigate Priory15.3 
419:35   Amy Brogden U13WBracknell AC36.0 
429:35   AN OtherU13WCity of Portsmouth A.C. - B Team  
439:39   Daisy Riley U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
449:41   Ella King-PowrieU13WTonbridge A.C. - C Team  
459:41   Alana Wilson U13WWest Suffolk33.9 
469:41   Olivia Lyon-Monk U13WBrighton & Hove12.3 
479:43   Molly Hyde U13WAldershot, Farnham & District22.7 
489:46   Ruby Neville U13WWinchester25.6 
499:49   Anya Bromley U13WOxford City11.2 
509:49   Fay Rose U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
519:49   Becky Brown U13WTaunton29.0 
529:50   Jodie Smith U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0 
539:52   Hannah Reed U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.8 
549:54   Anya Freely U13WHarrow9.4 
559:55   Hannah Roberts U13WBracknell AC2.8 
569:59   Rhianna Grainger U13WCamberley36.0 
579:59   Hedi De La HoydeU13WDorking & Mole Valley A.C. - C Team  
5810:03   Anisa Ibrahim U13WEaling Southall & Middx11.8 
5910:03   Megan French U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.2 
6010:04   Emily Jeffries U13WPoole AC14.5 
6110:06   Megan Myhill U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
6210:10   Katie Watson U13WReigate Priory36.0 
6310:12   Hannah Brown U13WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
6410:14   Lucy Moore U13WCity of Portsmouth30.7 
6510:16   Holly Morris U13WDorking & Mole Valley34.7 
6610:21   Hannah Craggs U13WAndover36.0 
6710:26   Sophie Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
6810:36   Martha Cummins U13WWinchester36.0 
6910:42   Lauren FelstedU13WWorthing Harriers  
7011:10   Lauren McMenemy U13WReading AC36.0 
7111:26   Sarah Freegard U13WEaling Southall & Middx34.7