PECO League External Results
Leeds
15 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U11X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:03   Tommy Dawson U11MRothwell0.1 
26:16   Harvey Norden U13MRothwell0.1 
36:18   Joe Sherman U11MSkyrac/Valley Striders10.6 
46:19   Joe Bramham Butts U11MIlkley20.7 
56:21   Joe Bryant U11MHarrogate4.9 
66:25   Robert Charlesworth U11MHarrogate7.8 
76:30   Jamie Smallbone U15MAbbey Runners Leeds35.9 
86:32   William Randall U11MRothwell0.4 
96:42   Sebastian CumingU11MAbbey Runners  
106:43   Max Metcalfe U11MRothwell5.5 
106:43   Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac20.1 
126:51   Daniel JonesU11MAbbey Runners  
136:52   Nathan Coy U11MIlkley4.6 
146:53   Patrick Tolan U13MHarrogate33.5 
156:54   Joseph HarrisU11MHarrogate H  
166:56   Thomas Dover U11MIlkley  
176:58   Megan Wyke-Ulliott U13WRothwell15.1 
186:59   Cameron MurphyU11MRothwell H  
197:00   Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell7.7 
207:00   Jenson Brogden U11MOtley6.4 
217:01   William SpencerU11MIlkley H  
227:08   Ben Redshaw U11MValley Striders27.8 
Gst7:09   Adam ParsonsU11MUnatt  
237:11   Joseph Childs U11MBingley26.7 
247:13   Harry Miller U11MBingley33.1 
257:15   Angus TriggerU11MIlkley H  
267:16   Ethan Colville U13MRothwell  
277:17   Poppy Anderson U11WIlkley8.2 
287:19   Oliver HarperU11MUnatt  
297:23   Jessica ThompsonU11WHarrogate H  
307:24   Daniel SmallboneU11MAbbey Runners  
317:26   Callum Wolfe U11MRothwell36.0 
327:33   Mark WoodU11MHarrogate H  
337:35   James WoodU11MHarrogate H  
347:37   Zak Atkinson U11MHarrogate30.3 
357:39   Alvin Udenze U11MValley Striders31.0 
367:41   Adam Clough U11MRothwell26.4 
377:42   Ciaran EleyU11MHarrogate H  
387:43   Tally Diamond U11WValley Striders8.6 
397:44   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders17.0 
407:49   Rebecca Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley18.1 
417:53   Curtis HansonU11MBingley H  
427:56   Olivia Taylor U11WRothwell36.0 
438:04   Matthew Bryan U11MRothwell  
448:09   Molly Pearson U11WIlkley36.0 
458:15   Denicka AtkinsonU11WHarrogate H  
468:22   Emily Baxter U11WSkyrac/Harrogate25.1 
478:25   Emily YoungU11WHarrogate H  
488:27   Noah Di VirgillioU11MHarrogate H  
498:41   Kieren GreenU11MOtley AC  
509:00   Henry Firth U11MValley Striders36.0 
519:05   Hannah Gilliard U11WRothwell20.7 
529:20   Alicia Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley26.2 
539:21   Naomi Nichols U11WRothwell  
549:34   Erin FullerU11WOtley AC  
559:40   Freya Sproston U11WWakefield  
5610:14   Suzanne LuptonU11WOtley AC  
ZXC U17X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:27   Toby Hillery U15MWetherby3.0 
211:30   Alex Pagdin U15MSkyrac7.3 
312:15   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-3.4 
412:40   Kit Donnelly U15MLeeds & Bradford TC31.7 
512:47   Victoria Merrick U15WBingley6.5 
612:56   Dominic Coy U13MIlkley-0.7 
712:58   Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley5.8 
813:04   Stella Cross U15WWetherby4.9 
1013:08   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15MRothwell12.2 
913:08   Mia Moore U17WWetherby27.9 
1113:10   Joseph Treasure-Jones U13MBingley33.3 
1213:10   Shihab-ud-deen Basit U15MEccleshill35.7 
1313:13   George Hardesty U15MIlkley30.5 
1413:16   Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds6.9 
1513:24   Reuben Mantle U13MBingley0.8 
1613:27   Alex Verity U15MRothwell28.1 
1713:27   Robbie Matthews U13MIlkley4.9 
1813:32   Lucy Haines U15WIlkley25.1 
1913:35   Jemima Elgood U15WIlkley1.9 
2013:48   Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby6.0 
2113:57   Cameron Reilly U13MIlkley-0.4 
2214:00   Jack Bradley U13MBingley33.7 
2314:01   Frederica Moore U13WWetherby13.2 
2414:04   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale7.0 
2514:05   James Shoesmith-EvansU13MAbbey Runners  
2614:26   Evan Ward U13MHarrogate/Wetherby19.3 
2714:28   Kieran BagotU13MMYP Striders  
2814:30   Abigail White U15WBingley35.2 
2914:31   Aileen Loftus U15WValley Striders10.9 
3014:33   Joanne Williamson U17WIlkley32.3 
3114:41   Elizabeth Westhead U15WIlkley26.3 
3214:46   Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac17.9 
3315:09   Stephen Diamond U17MValley Striders28.8 
3415:16   Emily Elmes U13WIlkley21.5 
3515:19   Lucy Miller U13WBingley32.8 
3615:22   Harry Barker U13MIlkley33.5 
3715:24   Rebecca Newell U15WIlkley  
3815:25   Ryan Bradley U15MBingley29.6 
3915:27   Rebecca Wood U15WHarrogate11.4 
4015:49   Nathan Forey U15MSkyrac36.0 
4115:57   William EleyU13MHarrogate H  
4216:07   Ellen Sayles U13WRothwell15.8 
4316:11   Leah Forey U15WSkyrac29.6 
4416:12   Lewis Forey U15MSkyrac36.0 
4516:13   Isobel Harris U13WHarrogate26.8 
4616:34   Ava Rawson U13WRothwell36.0 
4716:48   Eleanor Ford U15WValley Striders  
4816:57   Joe Irvine U13MValley Striders30.8 
4917:14   Robert Downham U15MRothwell  
5017:40   Calumn Wright U15MRothwell  
5118:12   Madeleine Hinchcliffe U13WHarrogate36.0 
5218:18   Alice Hoyle U15WRothwell  
5319:24   Casie-Leigh Nicholls U13WRothwell36.0 
5421:23   Jordan DiamondU15MValley Striders  
5521:34   Adam Mills U13MValley Striders36.0 
ZXC SX
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:59   Tom Adams SENMIlkley3.8 
228:09   Paul Marchant V40MRothwell5.4 
328:29   Mark Bryant V40MLeeds City2.4 
428:38   Daniel Grant SENMLeeds City1.9 
528:46   Simon Pass V40MSaltaire Striders28.0 
629:02   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale3.4 
729:03   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City6.1 
829:06   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.5 
929:08   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.9 
1029:09   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.4 
1129:11   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.2 
1229:14   Andy May V35MValley Striders12.5 
1329:17   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.8 
1429:21   Sam AlexanderSENMAbbey Runners  
1529:23   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.8 
1629:26   Simon Newton V35MBarnsley AC/Police0.7 
1729:34   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.1 
1829:40   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale9.6 
1929:42   Simon BrooksbankSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
2029:43   Matt Newell U17MIlkley3.2 
2129:46   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's/Skipton8.1 
2229:52   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.4 
2330:00   Mark Smith SENMRothwell11.7 
2430:03   Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders3.4 
2530:04   Heather Sellars U23WAbbey Runners Leeds/Leeds Beckett Uni6.0 
2630:18   Steve Webb V50MValley Striders/Civil Service8.6 
2730:19   James McKennaSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
2830:21   Stefan Skrimshire SENMAbbey Runners Leeds32.7 
2930:23   Christopher Mann SENMHyde Park Harriers20.2 
3030:24   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds29.4 
3130:26   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton5.6 
3230:27   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers4.8 
3330:29   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers18.7 
3430:29   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders1.6 
3530:31   Andrew Bedford SENMSaltaire Striders3.1 
3630:33   Ian AndersonV40MHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
3730:34   Martin Archer V35MIlkley11.0 
3830:44   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached4.1 
3930:50   Scott Anderson V35MKirkstall24.7 
4030:53   Conor Shepard U23MWarwick Uni  
4130:55   David Cade U23MLeeds Uni7.0 
4231:06   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's5.3 
4331:08   Gavin Lamb SENMPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley20.0 
4431:10   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.1 
4531:11   Mark Monaghan SENMHorsforth Harriers16.6 
4631:13   Robert Cunningham SENMIlkley3.5 
4731:17   Tim Buckley SENMYork Triathlon4.6 
4831:18   Steve Wilkins V35MValley Striders32.6 
4931:18   Thomas Hepburn SENMRyton TC  
5031:20   Josh Brown U17MRothwell25.7 
5131:22   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds12.6 
5231:23   Allan Dodds V35MRoundhay Runners7.6 
5331:28   James ByeSENMAbbey Runners  
5431:30   Rav Panesar SENMValley Striders0.5 
5531:32   Pauline Munro V45WWetherby5.1 
5631:33   Paul Senior V35MHorsforth Harriers10.2 
5731:34   Graham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's6.1 
5831:36   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.4 
5931:36   Daniel Marshall Cross SENMHyde Park Harriers4.7 
6031:38   Scott Henderson V35MHyde Park Harriers3.8 
6131:40   Jason Hemsley V40MWharfedale23.5 
6231:41   Steve Turland V45MIlkeston36.0 
6331:42   Ashley Colley SENMLeeds City10.0 
6431:43   John Shanks SENMValley Striders3.7 
6531:46   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
6631:48   John Robson V35MSt. Theresa's1.8 
6731:53   Ian Furlong SENMLeeds & Bradford TC5.5 
6831:54   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.0 
6931:54   Gareth Ward SENMSaltaire Striders24.9 
7031:57   Duncan SleighSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
7131:59   Aden Ball V40MAskern5.2 
7232:00   Andy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers5.7 
7332:00   Lisa Mawer V45WWetherby9.1 
7432:02   Dominic Nurse V45MAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
7532:03   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.7 
7632:10   Jon RathjenV40MAbbey Runners  
7732:13   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.9 
7832:14   Jim Ryder V45MIlkley36.0 
7932:16   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall1.8 
8032:19   David Penman SENMValley Striders10.2 
8132:19   Jamie Dilasser V40MHarrogate/Unattached11.2 
8232:19   Robert Gray V50MWetherby7.2 
8332:21   Timothy AndrewSENMHarrogate & York Tri Clubs  
8432:22   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.1 
8532:26   Ian Rowbotham V50MHarrogate9.9 
8632:32   Emma Ballantyne SENWCity of York/Kirkstall3.4 
8732:34   Richard Sunley V45MHorsforth Harriers21.1 
8832:37   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.5 
8932:38   James Goodall SENMEccleshill13.9 
9032:38   Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders4.0 
9132:40   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds6.7 
9232:46   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders9.8 
9332:49   Jonathan Smyth SENMValley Striders9.0 
9432:54   Glenton Johnson V40MSt. Theresa's5.7 
9532:56   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell3.8 
9632:58   Tony Ward SENMTeam Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds20.3 
9732:58   Lee Sutcliffe SENMSt. Theresa's12.9 
9833:00   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton6.6 
9933:03   Kevin Drew SENMAbbey Runners Leeds29.5 
10033:05   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.2 
10133:08   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough5.0 
10233:09   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.6 
10333:10   Jonathon ForeyV45MAirecentre Pacers  
10433:12   Joel Giddings V40MValley Striders4.4 
10533:14   James Tarran V45MValley Striders3.6 
10633:19   Simon Gilbody V45MHyde Park Harriers11.6 
10733:22   Andrew Fleming SENMRothwell0.8 
10833:22   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.4 
10933:22   Robert Sproston V35MAckworth36.0 
11033:23   Adam Hartley SENMRothwell32.0 
11133:25   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders7.9 
11233:27   Andrew Boyle SENMSt. Theresa's24.5 
11333:28   Karl Field SENMHorsforth Harriers5.1 
11433:29   Lee AsquithSENMSaltaire Striders  
11533:30   Chris Smith V35MHyde Park Harriers3.1 
11633:30   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley/Northern Masters30.5 
11733:31   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders12.2 
11833:32   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
11933:32   David Allison V40MChapel Allerton7.5 
12033:33   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers20.1 
12133:33   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.4 
12233:34   Zellany NealV45WAbbey Runners  
12333:34   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers6.1 
12433:36   Pete Singer V50MHorsforth Harriers  
12533:38   Stu Helmore SENMRoundhay Runners12.4 
12633:46   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers6.2 
12733:50   Andrew Cross U20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall8.4 
12833:52   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders4.6 
12934:07   Hannah Corne SENWValley Striders10.2 
13034:15   John Halliwell V50MAbbey Runners Leeds10.7 
13134:16   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds33.6 
13234:19   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall11.2 
13334:22   Rob Whitaker V35MWetherby2.8 
13434:23   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders4.7 
13534:24   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners12.3 
13634:25   Simon Watson V50MHarrogate6.1 
13734:32   Rachel Pilling SENWPudsey & Bramley5.3 
13834:33   Richard Wilson V40MRothwell16.0 
Page: 1 2 3