Scottish Junior Road Race Championships External Results
Edinburgh
16 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.2KNAD U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Euan Gillham U17MKilbarchan-2.9 
215:49   Jonathan Glen U17MInverclyde-3.7 
315:52   Josh Kerr U17MEdinburgh AC-5.6 
415:56   Aidan Thompson U17MPitreavie-3.6 
515:58   Craig Jardine U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-1.0 
616:23   Robert Bough U17MEdinburgh AC-0.1 
716:32   Jack Kerr U17MCentral-1.1 
816:50   Luke Foss U17MLaw16.6 
917:00   Dominic O'Hare U17MEdinburgh AC12.8 
1017:02   Aidan Gilbride U17MEast Kilbride4.5 
1117:07   Joshua Houston U17MInverclyde26.9 
1217:16   Euan Trout U17MKilbarchan16.5 
1317:18   Euan Rose U17MDundee Hawkhill2.5 
1417:21   Ewan McKerral U17MKilbarchan2.9 
1517:37   Fraser Glass U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.3 
1617:54   James Pettigrew U17MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire11.3 
1718:00   Cameron Dickson U17MKilbarchan23.3 
1818:09   Ross Forbes U17MInverclyde26.3 
1918:10   Scott Somerville U17MCambuslang8.6 
2018:11   Fergus Ingledew U17MFife7.5 
2118:21   Connor Collins U17MScottish Schs11.7 
2218:27   Kobe Stevens U17MMoorfoot1.6 
2318:29   Ross Gray U17MGiffnock North9.6 
2418:44   David Robertson U17MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire29.1 
2518:50   Sam MacNeilU17MMoorfoot Runners  
2618:55   Paul Harper U17MGlasgow Sch of Sport18.0 
2719:34   Kyle Mackenzie U17MLasswade14.2 
2819:36   Sam Fernando U17MFife-1.4 
2919:57   Euan Brodie U17MGiffnock North29.3 
3021:16   Corey Smith U17MPitreavie13.2 
3125:37   Shaun Burke U17MLaw15.8 
5.2KNAD U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:23   Catriona Graves U17WGarscube8.8 
218:42   Gillian Black U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.5 
318:51   Annabel Simpson U17WFife/Kingdom Athletics1.3 
419:01   Kirstin Oakley U17WAyr Seaforth3.8 
519:11   Eve Mackinnon U17WCambuslang18.7 
619:25   Hannah Addison U17WCorstorphine7.3 
719:51   Jemma Reekie U17WKilbarchan-0.5 
820:24   Rebecca Saxby U17WGiffnock North34.1 
920:35   Rachel Saxon U17WGiffnock North36.0 
1020:59   Ailsa Cruickshanks U17WAnster Haddies/Fife6.3 
1121:08   Emily Strathdee U17WEdinburgh AC4.6 
1221:10   Mhairi Boyle U17WEast Kilbride18.5 
1322:02   Georgia CallanderU17WGarscube Harriers  
1422:38   Victoria Robertson U17WKirkintilloch13.4 
1522:41   Abbigal McInnesU17WVP-Glasgow AC  
1622:43   AN Other      
1722:54   Niamh Shaw U17WMoorfoot7.2 
1826:00   Hannah Stark U17WLaw34.0