The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Haddo
19 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:15   Donald Kerridge V45MDeeside Runners4.8 
217:45   Carly McNeil SENWAberdeen7.3 
318:40   Becky Dunphy U23WArbroath & District/Queen Margaret Uni5.9 
418:48   Athol Burnett V50MAberdeen6.4 
519:30   Ashley PearsonSENWFleet Feet Triathletes  
619:52   Keith StewartV40M   
720:03   Paul McMillanV40MBSAC  
820:09   Andrew Ferguson V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen9.9 
920:27   Angela Hepburn V40WAberdeen35.1 
1020:39   Bruce CallowV40M   
1120:56   Jane Kerridge V55WDeeside Runners/Scottish Vets H13.6 
1220:58   Douglas KiddV40MDundee Hawkhill  
1321:01   Fraser FrisealSENM   
1421:04   Alexander BainSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1521:51   Scott AndersonV40M   
1622:05   David KirkV40M   
1722:09   Carl Fuhrmann U20MBanchory Stonehaven17.0 
1822:11   Marie EntwistleV35WDeeside Runners  
1922:24   Martin CossarV40M   
2023:17   Kenneth Letham V45MDundee Hawkhill12.9 
2123:25   Sarah SchmidSENWFleet Feet Triathletes  
2223:29   Jordan Young U20MArbroath & District36.0 
2323:39   Angela ConroyV35W   
2423:59   June GunnV35W   
2524:09   Suzzie Swan V40WDundee Hawkhill33.7 
2624:52   Dianne Harrower V45WDundee Hawkhill36.0 
2725:31   Richard FultonSENM   
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:33   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang-1.9 
232:03   George French SENMGarioch20.0 
332:23   Robert Brookes SENMCosmic19.1 
432:52   Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen8.2 
532:55   Ben Abrahams SENMCosmic29.7 
633:16   Kevin Harper V35MMetro Aberdeen/Cosmic5.4 
733:43   Alex Gaastra SENMCosmic24.4 
834:00   Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.3 
934:14   Paul MartialSENMAAAC  
1034:30   David HorneV40M   
1134:42   Andrew BlackhallSENM   
1234:50   Ian Russell SENMKeith29.4 
1334:54   David Smith U23MAberdeen34.4 
1435:07   Peter Henry SENMDeeside Runners8.2 
1535:10   Michael SimpsonSENM   
1635:12   Stuart Pringle SENMDeeside Runners4.9 
1735:15   Fiona Brian SENWMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.4 
1836:09   Tammy Wilson SENWGarioch5.3 
1936:10   John BlunsdonV40M   
2036:47   Mark Johnson V50MMetro Aberdeen35.7 
2136:53   James Gray U23MAberdeen1.7 
2236:56   Stephanie Provan SENWDeeside Runners15.1 
2337:11   Ryan RobertsSENM   
2437:12   Ali RoughSENM   
2537:14   AN Other      
2637:25   Patrick Gray SENMEdinburgh Uni  
2737:31   Jamie RossSENMDeeside Runners  
2837:58   David HirstV40MDeeside Runners  
2938:02   Stephen Simpson SENMGarioch7.8 
3038:19   Brendan DunneSENM   
3138:30   Gary Lamont V40MUnattached19.7 
3239:09   Craig AndersonV40M   
3339:11   Alan DownieSENMFraserburgh Running Club  
3439:33   Ian Mcgregor V35MMetro Aberdeen10.0 
3539:46   Graeme Clark V55MFraserburgh8.8 
3639:49   Rowan FrostSENM   
3739:56   Verney GreenV40M   
3839:59   Lewis Morrison U23MArbroath & District31.2 
3940:11   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine13.4 
4040:31   Miles Newman V40MDeeside Runners9.9 
4140:37   Ed JonesSENMAberdeen Riners  
4240:45   Mike ThomsonV40M   
4341:09   James WarnockV40M   
4441:34   Arash SahraieV40MThree Peaks Tri  
4541:57   Scott RoyV40M   
4642:00   Alan Dick V45MAberdeen17.3 
4742:37   Graham FowlerV40MFleet Feet Triathletes  
4843:06   Tamsin Morris SENWGarioch15.1 
4943:11   Steven DickV40M   
5043:26   Isla French SENWGarioch34.3 
5143:27   Mike CalderV40M   
5243:35   Anita Hamilton V55WCosmic22.9 
5343:39   Guy AndrewsSENM   
5443:52   Martin Worth V40MUnattached12.8 
5543:59   Murray Bryce V60MCosmic14.5 
5644:06   Mike WhitcomeV40M   
5744:18   Edwin MurisonV40MAberdeen Rivers  
5844:19   Kirsty Harper V40WMetro Aberdeen13.2 
5945:14   Ian Cran V50MGarioch20.7 
6045:34   Neil Macritchie SENMPeterhead12.1 
6146:18   Catriona M Reynolds V45WDundee Hawkhill16.0 
6246:24   Marianne JamesSENWAberdeen Riners  
6347:18   Ian Edwards V60MAberdeen21.6 
6447:22   Moira PageSENWThree Peaks Triathletes  
6547:50   Claire CameronSENWStonehaven Running Club  
6648:00   Colin Taylor V50MAberdeen31.5 
6748:36   John BruceV40M   
6848:54   James WilsonV40MPeterhead JogScotland  
6948:55   Greg Bruce SENMPeterhead29.4 
7049:36   Tracey SahraieV35WThree Peaks Tri  
7149:40   Vicki SaintSENWAberdeen Riners  
7249:49   Gillian WattV35WGarioch Roadrunners  
7350:27   David Oliver V50MDeeside Runners12.2 
7450:29   Ricky SimpsonSENM82AD  
7550:30   Eric DoyleV40M82AD  
7651:05   Wendy ArthurV35W   
7751:54   Matthew ChisholmSENMADAC  
7852:21   Jane Oliver V50WDeeside Runners18.4 
7955:10   Fiona MutchV35W   
8065:56   Duncan LynchV40MPeterhead Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:51   Jordan Chapman U17MAberdeen19.2 
216:47   Matthew Kilner U17MAberdeen19.0 
316:55   Ewan McMillan U17MBanchory Stonehaven17.9 
417:04   Steven Murray U17MAberdeen-1.0 
517:50   Andrew Burnett U17MAberdeen27.4 
619:13   Mark QuinnU17MAAAC   
719:16   Charlie SwanU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
821:31   Alasdair BruceU17MDeeside Runners  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:40   James Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-3.5 
217:05   Matthew Tonner U15MDundee Hawkhill22.3 
317:19   Conor O'Riordan U15MAberdeen16.9 
417:22   Aaron Odentz U15MAberdeen-0.6 
518:01   Matthew Keenan U15MAberdeen28.4 
618:36   Calum Kitching U15MBanchory Stonehaven13.8 
718:38   Finlay Strachan U15MAberdeen15.5 
819:29   Cameron Baird U15MBanchory Stonehaven20.5 
919:45   Lachlan KirkU15MGrampian Orienteers  
1020:29   Ben Taylor U15MBanchory Stonehaven8.0 
1120:34   Harry Kilner U15MAberdeen29.9 
1221:04   Liam Clark U15MAberdeen28.2 
1321:49   Charlie MacKenzieU15MMackie Academy  
1423:03   Callum Letham U15MDundee Hawkhill14.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Jack Gillespie U13MAberdeen1.6 
212:03   Joseph Wright U13MBanchory Stonehaven9.3 
312:04   Lee RosieU13MMackie Academy  
412:07   Nicholas Tierney U13MAberdeen-0.3 
512:21   Luke Graham U13MBanchory Stonehaven36.0 
612:23   Cameron Callow U13MAberdeen5.5 
712:28   Alasdair Campbell U13MMontrose & District3.0 
812:38   Cameron Stone U13MAberdeen4.2 
913:15   Sam LivingstonU13M   
1013:20   Struan KirkU13MBSAC  
1113:31   Matthew Law U13MArbroath & District17.5 
1213:32   Daniel Smart U13MArbroath & District28.5 
1313:35   Ben MacDermid U13MDundee Hawkhill6.4 
1413:50   Ryan Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill-0.7 
1513:56   Nathan McKeown U13MBanchory Stonehaven23.0 
1614:02   Ross StoneU13MAAAC  
1715:20   Elliot Boath U13MArbroath & District36.0 
1815:26   William DaleyU13MCults Academy  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:16   Lewis Watt U11MAberdeen-0.8 
26:35   Findlay RhindU11MBSAC  
36:42   Oscar Lecore U13MAberdeen6.7 
46:43   Kai Crawford U11MAberdeen1.3 
56:46   Peter WhitcombeU11M   
66:53   Matthew GoochU11MMAROC  
77:12   Andrew Jamieson U11MAberdeen25.8 
87:23   Ross AllanU11MArduthie School  
97:26   Matthew DickU11MStrathburn School  
107:27   Jack MckeownU11MDurris Primary  
117:28   William CooperU11MAlbyn   
127:45   James CavanaghU11MAlbyn  
137:50   Jasper Lecore U11MAberdeen20.5 
147:52   Johnny MontgomeryU11MArduthie School  
157:57   Joshua MccrindleU11MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1610:25   Rohan FultonU11M   
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:35   Lise Theron U17WAberdeen25.2 
221:32   Jennifer Glass U17WBanchory Stonehaven24.5 
322:42   Elizabeth Barreiro U23WArbroath & District28.8 
423:16   Katie Patullo U17WDundee Hawkhill36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:40   Georgia VeitchU15WMackie Academy  
213:10   Talia Mathers U15WAberdeen18.8 
313:33   Rosa Hare U15WBanchory Stonehaven19.1 
413:42   Danielle MacDermid U15WDundee Hawkhill12.9 
513:57   Lydia Newman U15WBanchory Stonehaven36.0 
614:01   Clare Stewart U15WBanchory Stonehaven5.0 
714:06   Isabella NcQuaker-KajiwaraU15WAAAC  
814:45   Gina MurdochU15W   
915:18   Hannah MutchU15W   
1015:28   Shauna Chisholm U13WArbroath & District36.0 
1118:43   Clara DaleyU15WCults Academy  
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:02   Kirsty Oldham U13WAberdeen6.7 
213:25   Elizabeth McCall U13WAberdeen6.8 
313:30   Laura McNeillU13WSt Margaret's  
413:59   Emily Harrower U15WDundee Hawkhill35.8 
514:02   Frances Sealy U13WBanchory Stonehaven16.0 
614:12   Claire McGarvey U13WBanchory Stonehaven17.7 
714:16   Sophie Kidd U13WDundee Hawkhill8.2 
814:39   Kirsty AndersonU13WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
915:32   Emily JamiesonU13WAlbyn   
1015:56   Katrina Chatton U13WArbroath & District36.0 
1117:24   Ella PerksU13WArduthie  
1221:06   Arianna SahraieU13WThree Peaks Tri  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:43   Megan Gowans U11WArbroath & District26.1 
26:45   Caitlin Purcell U11W 4.7 
36:48   Kirsty Purcell U11W 5.4 
47:19   Emma Swanson U11WBanchory Stonehaven6.8 
57:23   Ella ThomsU11WSt Margarets   
67:24   Eilidh Dempsey U11WAberdeen13.8 
77:26   Rachel MathiesonU11WHazelhead Primary  
87:34   Mia Lovie U11WMetro Aberdeen16.8 
97:36   Sarah Smart U11WArbroath & District36.0 
107:38   Jenna LeithU11WHazlehead Primary   
117:41   Laura RitchieU11WArduthie School  
127:45   Mia McFarlaneU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
137:52   Jamie HutcheonU11WHazlehead Primary   
147:55   Katie ClarkU11WAAAC  
157:58   Emily CoxonU11WSt Margarets   
168:03   Marcie PerksU11WArduthie School  
178:05   Emily McGhee U11WArbroath & District35.4 
188:09   Kate EntwistleU11WDeeside Runners  
198:13   Alex HenryU11WBSAC  
208:14   Hannah Willey U13WArbroath & District36.0 
218:25   Adele Gillespie U11WAberdeen12.6 
228:26   Millie McKenzieU11W   
238:30   Amber Graham U11WBanchory Stonehaven31.5 
248:36   Isla Whitton U11WArbroath & District16.6 
258:37   Leanne DuguidU11WBanchory Devenick School  
268:38   Lucy MorrisonU11WHazlehead Primary   
278:46   Ellie BurrU11W   
289:11   Megan WarnockU11WDyce Primary  
299:12   Lucy HenryU11WBSAC