The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Haddo
19 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:15Donald Kerridge V45MDeeside Runners6.3 
217:45Carly McNeil SENW 9.0 
318:40Becky Dunphy U23WArbroath & District/Queen Margaret Uni4.1 
418:48Athol Burnett V50MAberdeen7.1 
519:30Ashley PearsonSENWFleet Feet Triathletes  
619:52Keith StewartV40M   
720:03Paul McMillanV40MBSAC  
820:09Andrew Ferguson V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.4 
920:27Angela Hepburn V40WAberdeen42.3 
1020:39Bruce CallowV40M   
1120:56Jane Kerridge V55WDeeside Runners/Scottish Vets H17.0 
1220:58Douglas KiddV40MDundee Hawkhill  
1321:01Fraser FrisealSENM   
1421:04Alexander BainSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1521:51Scott AndersonV40M   
1622:05David KirkV40M   
1722:09Carl Fuhrmann U20MBanchory Stonehaven23.6 
1822:11Marie EntwistleV35WDeeside Runners  
1922:24Martin CossarV40M   
2023:17Kenneth Letham V45MDundee Hawkhill13.0 
2123:25Sarah SchmidSENWFleet Feet Triathletes  
2223:29Jordan Young U20MArbroath & District54.0 
2323:39Angela ConroyV35W   
2423:59June GunnV35W   
2524:09Suzzie Swan V40WDundee Hawkhill32.8 
2624:52Dianne Harrower V45WDundee Hawkhill44.3 
2725:31Richard FultonSENM   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:33Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang-1.2 
232:03George French SENMGarioch26.5 
332:23Robert Brookes SENMCosmic25.5 
432:52Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen3.4 
532:55Ben Abrahams SENMCosmic36.2 
633:16Kevin Harper V35MMetro Aberdeen/Cosmic3.7 
733:43Alex Gaastra SENMCosmic30.9 
834:00Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.5 
934:14Paul MartialSENMAAAC  
1034:30David HorneV40M   
1134:42Andrew BlackhallSENM   
1234:50Ian Russell SENMKeith35.9 
1334:54David Smith U23MAberdeen41.7 
1435:07Peter Henry SENMDeeside Runners3.5 
1535:10Michael SimpsonSENM   
1635:12Stuart Pringle SENMDeeside Runners0.5 
1735:15Fiona Brian SENWMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.5 
1836:09Tammy Wilson SENWGarioch8.2 
1936:10John BlunsdonV40M   
2036:47Mark Johnson V50MMetro Aberdeen39.9 
2136:53James Gray U23MAberdeen3.2 
2236:56Stephanie Provan SENWDeeside Runners20.8 
2337:11Ryan RobertsSENM   
2437:12Ali RoughSENM   
2537:14AN Other      
2637:25Patrick Gray SENMEdinburgh Uni  
2737:31Jamie RossSENMDeeside Runners  
2837:58David HirstV40MDeeside Runners  
2938:02Stephen Simpson SENMGarioch5.2 
3038:19Brendan DunneSENM   
3138:30Gary Lamont V40MUnattached26.0 
3239:09Craig AndersonV40M   
3339:11Alan DownieSENMFraserburgh Running Club  
3439:33Ian Mcgregor V35MMetro Aberdeen12.4 
3539:46Graeme Clark V55MFraserburgh11.3 
3639:49Rowan FrostSENM   
3739:56Verney GreenV40M   
3839:59Lewis Morrison U23MArbroath & District37.7 
3940:11Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine17.1 
4040:31Miles Newman V40MDeeside Runners8.4 
4140:37Ed JonesSENMAberdeen Riners  
4240:45Mike ThomsonV40M   
4341:09James WarnockV40M   
4441:34Arash SahraieV40MThree Peaks Tri  
4541:57Scott RoyV40M   
4642:00Alan Dick V45MAberdeen16.4 
4742:37Graham FowlerV40MFleet Feet Triathletes  
4843:06Tamsin Morris SENWGarioch15.2 
4943:11Steven DickV40M   
5043:26Isla French SENWGarioch42.0 
5143:27Mike CalderV40M   
5243:35Anita Hamilton V55WCosmic20.0 
5343:39Guy AndrewsSENM   
5443:52Martin Worth V40MUnattached10.5 
5543:59Murray Bryce V60MCosmic14.1 
5644:06Mike WhitcomeV40M   
5744:18Edwin MurisonV40MAberdeen Rivers  
5844:19Kirsty Harper V40WMetro Aberdeen11.3 
5945:14Ian Cran V50MGarioch13.8 
6045:34Neil Macritchie SENMPeterhead6.9 
6146:18Catriona M Reynolds V45WDundee Hawkhill15.2 
6246:24Marianne JamesSENWAberdeen Riners  
6347:18Ian Edwards V60MAberdeen23.9 
6447:22Moira PageSENWThree Peaks Triathletes  
6547:50Claire CameronSENWStonehaven Running Club  
6648:00Colin Taylor V50MAberdeen21.3 
6748:36John BruceV40M   
6848:54James WilsonV40MPeterhead JogScotland  
6948:55Greg Bruce SENMPeterhead9.7 
7049:36Tracey SahraieV35WThree Peaks Tri  
7149:40Vicki SaintSENWAberdeen Riners  
7249:49Gillian WattV35WGarioch Roadrunners  
7350:27David Oliver V50MDeeside Runners14.9 
7450:29Ricky SimpsonSENM82AD  
7550:30Eric DoyleV40M82AD  
7651:05Wendy ArthurV35W   
7751:54Matthew ChisholmSENMADAC  
7852:21Jane Oliver V50WDeeside Runners19.4 
7955:10Fiona MutchV35W   
8065:56Duncan LynchV40MPeterhead Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:51Jordan Chapman U17MAberdeen16.6 
216:47Matthew Kilner U17MAberdeen25.5 
316:55Ewan McMillan U17MBanchory Stonehaven24.3 
417:04Steven Murray U17MAberdeen-1.3 
517:50Andrew Burnett U17MAberdeen33.9 
619:13Mark QuinnU17MAAAC   
719:16Charlie SwanU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
821:31Alasdair BruceU17MDeeside Runners  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:40James Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-4.4 
217:05Matthew Tonner U15MDundee Hawkhill28.8 
317:19Conor O'Riordan U15MAberdeen23.5 
417:22Aaron Odentz U15MAberdeen-1.6 
518:01Matthew Keenan U15MAberdeen34.9 
618:36Calum Kitching U15MBanchory Stonehaven20.3 
718:38Finlay Strachan U15MAberdeen22.0 
819:29Cameron Baird U15MBanchory Stonehaven27.0 
919:45Lachlan KirkU15MGrampian Orienteers  
1020:29Ben Taylor U15MBanchory Stonehaven11.7 
1120:34Harry Kilner U15MAberdeen40.5 
1221:04Liam Clark U15MAberdeen34.7 
1321:49Charlie MacKenzieU15MMackie Academy  
1423:03Callum Letham U15MDundee Hawkhill11.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00Jack Gillespie U13MAberdeen4.6 
212:03Joseph Wright U13MBanchory Stonehaven8.2 
312:04Lee RosieU13MMackie Academy  
412:07Nicholas Tierney U13MAberdeen0.6 
512:21Luke Graham U13MBanchory Stonehaven47.1 
612:23Cameron Callow U13MAberdeen11.3 
712:28Alasdair Campbell U13MMontrose & District3.7 
812:38Cameron Stone U13MAberdeen6.7 
913:15Sam LivingstonU13M   
1013:20Struan KirkU13MBSAC  
1113:31Matthew Law U13MArbroath & District24.0 
1213:32Daniel Smart U13MArbroath & District35.0 
1313:35Ben MacDermid U13MDundee Hawkhill5.3 
1413:50Ryan Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill-2.3 
1513:56Nathan McKeown U13MBanchory Stonehaven29.5 
1614:02Ross StoneU13MAAAC  
1715:20Elliot Boath U13MArbroath & District51.7 
1815:26William DaleyU13MCults Academy  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:16Lewis Watt U11MAberdeen-3.3 
26:35Findlay RhindU11MBSAC  
36:42Oscar Lecore U13MAberdeen8.0 
46:43Kai Crawford U11MAberdeen-1.6 
56:46Peter WhitcombeU11M   
66:53Matthew GoochU11MMAROC  
77:12Andrew Jamieson U11MAberdeen32.3 
87:23Ross AllanU11MArduthie School  
97:26Matthew DickU11MStrathburn School  
107:27Jack MckeownU11MDurris Primary  
117:28William CooperU11MAlbyn   
127:45James CavanaghU11MAlbyn  
137:50Jasper Lecore U11MAberdeen22.2 
147:52Johnny MontgomeryU11MArduthie School  
157:57Joshua MccrindleU11MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1610:25Rohan FultonU11M   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:35Lise Theron U17WAberdeen31.7 
221:32Jennifer Glass U17WBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds31.0 
322:42Elizabeth Barreiro U23WArbroath & District26.8 
423:16Katie Patullo U17WDundee Hawkhill52.1 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:40Georgia VeitchU15WMackie Academy  
213:10Talia Mathers U15WAberdeen17.3 
313:33Rosa Hare U15WBanchory Stonehaven25.3 
413:42Danielle MacDermid U15WDundee Hawkhill13.6 
513:57Lydia Newman U15WBanchory Stonehaven49.5 
614:01Clare Stewart U15WBanchory Stonehaven9.7 
714:06Isabella NcQuaker-KajiwaraU15WAAAC  
814:45Gina MurdochU15W   
915:18Hannah MutchU15W   
1015:28Shauna Chisholm U13WArbroath & District54.0 
1118:43Clara DaleyU15WCults Academy  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:02Kirsty Oldham U13WAberdeen10.3 
213:25Elizabeth McCall U13WAberdeen7.4 
313:30Laura McNeillU13WSt Margaret's  
413:59Emily Harrower U15WDundee Hawkhill43.3 
514:02Frances Sealy U13WBanchory Stonehaven22.3 
614:12Claire McGarvey U13WBanchory Stonehaven24.1 
714:16Sophie Kidd U13WDundee Hawkhill8.8 
814:39Kirsty Anderson U13WMetro Aberdeen22.6 
915:32Emily JamiesonU13WAlbyn   
1015:56Katrina Chatton U13WArbroath & District53.2 
1117:24Ella PerksU13WArduthie  
1221:06Arianna SahraieU13WThree Peaks Tri  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:43Megan Gowans U11WArbroath & District32.6 
26:45Caitlin Purcell U11W 4.6 
36:48Kirsty Purcell U11W 2.9 
47:19Emma Swanson U11WBanchory Stonehaven8.4 
57:23Ella ThomsU11WSt Margarets   
67:24Eilidh Dempsey U11WAberdeen18.1 
77:26Rachel MathiesonU11WHazelhead Primary  
87:34Mia Lovie U11WMetro Aberdeen23.3 
97:36Sarah Smart U11WArbroath & District47.9 
107:38Jenna LeithU11WHazlehead Primary   
117:41Laura RitchieU11WArduthie School  
127:45Mia McFarlaneU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
137:52Jamie HutcheonU11WHazlehead Primary   
147:55Katie ClarkU11WAAAC  
157:58Emily CoxonU11WSt Margarets   
168:03Marcie PerksU11WArduthie School  
178:05Emily McGhee U11WArbroath & District43.8 
188:09Kate EntwistleU11WDeeside Runners  
198:13Alex HenryU11WBSAC  
208:14Hannah Willey U13WArbroath & District53.8 
218:25Adele Gillespie U11WAberdeen18.8 
228:26Millie McKenzieU11W   
238:30Amber Graham U11WBanchory Stonehaven42.2 
248:36Isla Whitton U11WArbroath & District20.3 
258:37Leanne DuguidU11WBanchory Devenick School  
268:38Lucy MorrisonU11WHazlehead Primary   
278:46Ellie BurrU11W   
289:11Megan WarnockU11WDyce Primary  
299:12Lucy HenryU11WBSAC